Uitslagenlijst Opkikkerloop

Almere - Zondag 25 januari 2009

5KMV, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia v/d Vugt
17:55
2
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
23:32
3
Carla Knol
Almere
25:05
4
Maya Thierens
26:15
5
Jolanda Kroese
26:36
6
Vera Wieleman
Almere
26:42
7
Charissa Piccolo
Almere
27:23
8
Maureen Vermeulen
Almere
27:32
9
Anita van Orsouw
Bussum
28:22
10
Rian Bordes
29:14
11
Ingrid Holm
Amsterdam
29:22
12
Petra van Os
Almere
29:34
13
Karin Roye
29:38
14
Anouk Neuteboom
Almere
29:40
15
Claudia Bloos
30:09
16
Saskia van Vugt
30:14
17
Annemieke Donkers
Almere
31:07
18
Yvonne van der veen
31:20
19
Saskia Oosterwaal
Almere
31:22
20
Mieke Strobbe-Klein
Almere
31:26
21
Monique Veltrop
32:12
22
chantal agricola
33:53
23
tessa hoogma
33:53
24
Debbie Olfenhof
33:54
25
Ria Groen
Almere
34:13
26
Marloes Blokzijl
Almere
34:25
27
Mirjam van Kuik
Almere
34:27
28
Sandra Balk
34:54
29
Esther Bliek
35:08
30
Wil van der loo
35:15
31
Shamim Rao
Almere
35:34
32
Jacqueline van Tienen
Huizen
35:44
33
Sandra Mebus
Almere
35:49
34
tessa hoogma
35:51
35
Regina Murphy
Almere
36:02
36
Diana Krouwel
Almere
36:04
37
Nunzia Busiello
36:50
38
Tessa Kramen
37:16
39
Renate Vlietstra
Almere
37:27
40
agnes vlietstra
37:28
41
Fia Bosnach Kiebert
37:54
42
Wanda van Beeren
39:15
43
Diana Rijs
40:53
44
Kitty Paling
40:54
5KMM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
16:49
2
Merlijn Dekker
17:53
3
Joost Burcksen
20:20
4
Joost Wieleman
Almere
20:48
5
Klaas van de Veen
20:51
6
Jort dijkers
21:02
7
Vincent Fackeldey
Lelystad
22:40
8
Ronan Smith
Almere
23:28
9
Henk van der Linden
Almere
24:15
10
Marthijn Huisman
Harderwijk
24:49
11
Remy Hagendoorn
Almere
24:54
12
Frank Thomassen
Tiel
25:00
13
Aernout Campagne
Almere
25:19
14
Merijn Yestra
Huizen
25:24
15
Patrick van Kuilenburg
Huizen
26:13
16
Marc van den Berg
Huizen
26:21
17
Patrick Bouhuijs
Almere
26:58
18
Kevin Stapel
Almere
27:48
19
Jan Vogel
28:09
20
Jurgen Veltrop
28:50
21
Rob Deinum
29:30
22
Ton van der loo
29:35
23
Patrick Altena
De Meern
30:23
24
Huub Bröring
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
30:37
25
len van uuden
31:19
26
Bob van Roosendaal
31:37
27
Mark Wanders
31:42
28
Marcel Grisnigt
Apeldoorn
31:44
29
Edgar Drieman
Almere
31:50
30
Robin Verkade
31:52
31
Willem Groen
Almere
32:04
32
Saqlain Sarfraz
Almere
32:08
33
Arno Spoelder
32:30
34
Benny Stapel
Almere
34:14
35
Edwin van Brugge
35:10
36
Laurens Verspeek
35:26
37
Pim Schins
Utrecht
35:32
38
Peter van Tienen
Huizen
35:46
39
Michel van Beeren
39:14
40
Richard Balk
53:20
10KMV, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doris Gritsch
Almere
47:44
2
Linda Nagel
Almere
50:24
3
Kim van Breda
51:32
4
Irene Zijlstra
Almere
52:49
5
Tanja Diepenbroek
53:14
6
Vera Quiel
53:38
7
Irinka Pieneman
Amstelveen
54:16
8
morriën
54:21
9
Regina Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
54:25
10
Saskia Dijkstra
Almere
56:15
11
Grace Bulgac
56:32
12
Margriete Bouma
Almere
56:44
13
Rosanne van Zalingen
56:53
14
Gerda de Wit
56:56
15
Yvonne Karamoy Faulhab
Almere
57:06
16
Desiree Bergman
Almere
58:57
17
Yvonne Pruijssers
Almere
59:00
18
Ingeborg Janmaat
59:36
19
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
1:01:04
20
Cornellie Pinas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:24
21
Ingrid Verweij
Almere
1:01:31
22
Yvonne van Ree
1:01:39
23
elsbeth van de velden
1:01:50
24
Claudia Licht
Almere
1:02:54
25
Brenda Kenter
Almere
1:02:56
26
Marieke makkenberg v g
1:04:28
27
Mary Cahuza
1:05:41
28
Gerda van Wien
1:06:50
29
Yvonne Meeuwissen
Almere
1:07:03
30
Elsbeth van driel
1:07:17
31
Christine van Dijk-Sch
Almere
1:07:25
32
Irene Kettenburg
Almere
1:07:40
33
Linda Vlietman
Almere
1:08:54
34
Nel Bitter
1:09:17
35
Joan Vlietman
Almere
1:09:33
36
jacqueline Ayuso
1:10:08
37
Jeannette van Dijk
Almere
1:14:29
38
Juliette Arts
Almere
1:15:15
39
Colette King
Almere
1:15:18
40
letie witting
Almere
1:20:01
41
Yvonne Bouwmeester
Almere
1:20:02
10KMM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven van der Vliet
32:42
2
bernard te boekhorst
32:44
3
Ruud Laan
37:39
4
Jan Versteege
Almere
41:50
5
Pieter Meeuwisse
Koudum
42:17
6
Patrick Brugman
Nootdorp
42:41
7
David Smith
Almere
42:53
8
Toon van Galen
43:02
9
Eef Hoff
43:03
10
Peter Hoefnagels
Roosendaal
43:25
11
Sierk Jan ter Haar
Medemblik
43:54
12
Marc van den Helder
Almere
44:05
13
Paul Vuijst
Huizen
44:11
14
Thijs Hekman
44:43
15
Martin Koppejan
Huizen
44:46
16
Rene Esser
Hilversum
44:47
17
Richard Hoogvorst
Almere
45:04
18
Andre Greven
45:34
19
Cees de Vries
45:41
20
Marc Stadman-Newman
46:04
21
Mark Hafkenschein
46:17
22
Philip van loenen
47:03
23
ECP Klarenbeek
Almere
47:15
24
Richard Strobbe
Almere
47:24
25
Donald de Soet
47:26
26
Maarten Brunt
47:36
27
robin verkade
47:46
28
Finn van der Velden
48:06
29
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
48:10
30
Frits Peters
Soest
48:13
31
Hans Hoek
Amersfoort
48:14
32
Henk van dijk
48:22
33
Dion Kocken
48:33
34
Ed Bergman
Almere
48:46
35
Willem Latupeirissa
Almere
48:56
36
Danny Wierda
49:13
37
Henk Smits
49:27
38
Klaas Boersma
Almere
49:51
39
Fred Sturm
Almere
50:01
40
Peter de Beir
Almere
50:05
41
Nico van Dijk
Hilversum
50:09
42
Bas te Grotenhuis
Amsterdam
50:15
43
Piet Glazer
Almere
50:17
44
Wim van der Leij
Dronten
50:19
45
Arto van Kerkhof
50:21
46
Dennis de Valk
Almere
50:44
47
Ben Dingber
Almere
50:46
48
Aart Scholte
Weesp
51:27
49
Gert ten Hoopen
Almere
51:30
50
Roy Rienstra
Almere
51:45
51
Luc de Jong
Monnickendam
51:52
52
Willem van Schouten
Almere
51:58
53
David Wendt
Amsterdam
52:04
54
Mustafa Gunduz
52:13
55
Ad over de vest
Almere
52:15
56
Klaas van raalte
52:18
57
Jaap den hartog
53:00
58
Hans Staring
53:01
59
arian hendriks
53:09
60
Tim Brink
53:21
61
Marcel Schouten
Almere
53:26
62
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
53:31
63
Marcel Schouten
Almere
53:35
64
Alex Baltus
53:36
65
Roland Bornhijm
Almere
53:46
66
Kees Boutkan
53:48
67
Marc van de heuvel
54:03
68
Harm van der Kooi
Almere
54:08
69
Peter Eppenga
Zeist
54:12
70
Frans Baar
54:19
71
Friso de Roos
Almere
54:33
72
Peter van Heijningen
Almere
55:07
73
Rurik Luttik
55:09
74
Jaap van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
55:10
75
Sidney Jonga
55:13
76
Erik van den Brink
Almere
55:15
77
Freek Scholte
55:51
78
Dirk Teuben
Almere
56:06
79
Michel van Dijk
Bodegraven
56:54
80
Patrick Langereis
Almere
57:20
81
Ruud Huijssoon
57:21
82
Jan Raveling
Almere
58:30
83
Sammy Jongejan
Almere
58:54
84
Ruud van Duijvenbode
Almere
59:01
85
Pieter Meeuwisse
Koudum
59:06
86
Ronald Heemskerk
Hilversum
59:07
87
Henk Poort
Almere
59:08
88
Hans Oosterhuis
59:38
89
Steven Poolman
59:59
90
Henry Mac Intosh
1:01:01
91
Ramon Smits
Almere
1:01:02
92
Dick Brands
1:02:12
93
R. de Leeuw
Limmen
1:04:29
94
Ben Boegheim
1:04:57
95
Cees de Jong
Almere
1:05:37
96
Maarik de Graaf
1:07:09
97
Frans Bosch
Almere
1:07:52
98
cees bitter
1:09:18
99
Henk Berkelaar
Almere
1:09:42
100
Eddie Houthuijzen
1:14:29
101
R. de Leeuw
Limmen
1:15:16
www.uitslagen.nl
29-01-2009 13:55