Uitslagenlijst Athlos Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 22 februari 2009

J 1,6, 1600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauri Hulleman
Apeldoorn
6:17
2
Him de Looper
Zeewolde
7:08
3
Kevin Sloterwijk
Leusden
7:08
4
Roy Moret
Leusden
7:09
5
Koen vd Klashorst
Leusden
8:00
6
Robin Sloterwijk
Leusden
8:07
7
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
9:07
8
Niels van der Waals
Elspeet
11:06
M 1,6, 1600 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Schonenberg
Harderwijk
6:39
2
Joy de Looper
Zeewolde
10:02
H 5, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Ermelo
17:35
2
Marco Gunther
Harderwijk
19:56
3
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
20:17
4
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
20:18
5
Gert Hazeleger
Lelystad
20:30
6
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
20:53
7
Edwin Saibo
Harderwijk
20:56
8
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk
20:58
9
Ivan Feitsma
Harderwijk
21:06
10
Trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
21:24
11
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
21:24
12
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
21:28
13
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
21:29
14
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
21:35
15
Arjan Koornstra
Harderwijk
21:41
16
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:46
17
John van Wijk
Harderwijk
21:50
18
Ruud Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
22:14
19
Trevor van Gemert
Harderwijk
22:14
20
Geert de Lange
Harderwijk
22:20
21
Hans vd Wassenberg
Harderwijk
22:25
22
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
22:30
23
Hilbert Doctor
Harderwijk
22:45
24
John Baars
Nunspeet
22:50
25
Koen Frens
Nunspeet
22:56
26
Robin Baars
Nunspeet
23:07
27
Niek Veen
Harderwijk
23:21
28
Harry Veldkamp
Nunspeet
23:33
29
Teus Smokers
Zeewolde
23:50
30
Jan de Kruijf
Nunspeet
23:56
31
John van t Verlaat
Nunspeet
23:57
32
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
23:59
33
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
24:11
34
Bert Plat
Ermelo
24:20
35
Aart Mostert
Nijkerk
24:39
36
Jop Blom
Ermelo
24:59
37
Huib de Vos
Nunspeet
25:34
38
Gerrit Bosch
Harderwijk
25:51
39
Niels Voortman
Dedemsvaart
26:26
40
Bas Hoving
Harderwijk
26:32
41
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
26:52
42
Arjan de Raaf
Leusden
27:25
43
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
27:56
44
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
27:58
45
Jeroen vd Ham
Lelystad
28:26
46
Roelof Lezwijn
Harderwijk
29:08
47
Frits Voortman
Dedemsvaart
30:49
48
Paul Dejong
Harderwijk
31:27
49
Rob de Jong
Harderwijk
31:28
50
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
33:21
D 5, 5000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruijt
Zeewolde
19:01
2
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
21:19
3
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
21:58
4
Els Raap
Amsterdam
22:05
5
Sigrid Lenting
Harderwijk
22:27
6
Heidy Meyer
Harderwijk
23:17
7
Atty Buitenverf
Nijkerk
24:00
8
Danja Molendijk
Amersfoort
24:37
9
Liselot Krijgsman
Harderwijk
24:55
10
Eef Verweij
Harderwijk
24:55
11
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
25:19
12
Mariejose Koetsier
Putten
26:06
13
Karen Nijenhuis
Hulshorst
26:34
14
Floor de Haas
Harderwijk
27:24
15
Lane Reckman
Harderwijk
27:25
16
Susan Voortman
Dedemsvaart
27:27
17
Gerdien Wijntje
Ermelo
27:37
18
Conny Nijenhuis
Hulshorst
27:49
19
Femmie Beumer
Apeldoorn
28:34
20
Marleis de Vroom
Putten
29:26
21
Inge Weber
Harderwijk
30:14
22
Marie-Jette Wierbos
Utrecht
31:23
23
Wilma Weber
Harderwijk
33:28
24
Gerdien Hofman
Nunspeet
34:06
25
Nel Hop
Harderwijk
34:26
26
Lenny Beumer van Haeft
Lelystad
50:46
H 10, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Pearson
Emmeloord
36:01
2
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
37:39
3
Maarten Klein
's-Gravenhage
37:47
4
Gerrit Alkema
Harderwijk
38:48
5
Ivo Glasha
Amersfoort
38:49
6
Gregorie Nijboer
Elburg
39:05
7
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk
41:34
8
Jesper Knoop
Amersfoort
41:36
9
Paul van Veen
Lelystad
42:06
10
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
42:20
11
Ron van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
42:20
12
Raymond Hebuterne
Baarn
42:35
13
Fabio Cozzetto
Lelystad
43:18
14
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
43:21
15
Jeroen Celie
Harderwijk
43:28
16
Rob Pit
Baarn
43:34
17
Wilco Blom
Harderwijk
43:59
18
Henk de Haas
Harderwijk
44:18
19
Rudy Holt
Leusden
44:22
20
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
45:17
21
HenkJan Aldewarris
Harderwijk
45:35
22
Krijn Haak
Zeewolde
45:48
23
Rob Daamen
Harderwijk
47:21
24
Wouter Dirks
Leusden
47:40
25
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
47:55
26
Johan Verkuyl
Biddinghuizen
48:53
27
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
48:59
28
Roald Klumpenaar
Amersfoort
49:00
29
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
49:14
30
Hans Haak
Nijkerk
49:35
31
Fons van der Voordt
Amersfoort
49:50
32
Kees L ten Napel
Barneveld
50:00
33
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
50:04
34
Fred Blom
Ermelo
50:20
35
Volker Bakker
Ermelo
50:29
36
Alje Hoving
Harderwijk
50:52
37
Richard Ippel
Achterveld
51:05
38
Erik Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
51:15
39
Johan Boonstra
Harderwijk
51:59
40
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
52:05
41
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
52:20
42
Henk Stol
Lelystad
52:27
43
Arie Robbemond
Almere
52:47
44
Hans Beumer
Lelystad
52:55
45
Ulbe de Beer
Ermelo
52:59
46
Marcel Comranjen
Harderwijk
53:10
47
Harold Guliker
Nijkerk
54:54
48
Jeroen van de Linden
Harderwijk
55:26
49
Anton de With
Nunspeet
56:32
50
Frank Gunneweg
Ermelo
57:03
51
Matthijs Glastra
Lelystad
57:44
52
Gaston Hebuterne
Baarn
58:12
53
Andre Hofman
Uddel
59:30
54
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
59:44
55
Henk Brusselman
Lelystad
59:52
56
Chris van Boeijen
Baarn
59:53
57
Goos Wierbos
Harderwijk
1:00:43
58
Jurien Kemmink
Lelystad
1:02:55
D 10, 10000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith van der Veen
Harderwijk
47:22
2
Else Scheffer
Harderwijk
52:46
3
Anita Vestering
Nunspeet
52:59
4
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
53:39
5
Janet Doppenberg
Putten
54:39
6
Sonja Grouwstra
Ermelo
54:49
7
Jos Leeuw
Lelystad
55:18
8
Nel Kuithoven
Harderwijk
56:23
9
Bianca Bosman
Elburg
58:50
10
Marjet Ekhart
Harderwijk
1:00:09
11
Marieke Post
Lelystad
1:02:33
H 15, 15000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
57:30
2
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:02:31
3
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
1:04:14
4
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
1:04:22
5
Peter Sels
Harderwijk
1:04:47
6
John van Kooten
Heeg
1:04:53
7
Dirk Korf
Harderwijk
1:06:38
8
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
1:06:40
9
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
1:07:52
10
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:09:09
11
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:09:50
12
Thom Kamphuis
Harderwijk
1:09:58
13
Michel Bakker
Utrecht
1:10:00
14
Kasper Uittenbogaard
Ermelo
1:10:04
15
Cees Bouma
Biddinghuizen
1:13:01
16
Hans Mulder
Nunspeet
1:13:15
17
Tom Langendijk
Zeewolde
1:13:56
18
Gerard Wieten
Dronten
1:14:49
19
Willem de Bruijn
Ermelo
1:16:06
20
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:18:15
21
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
1:18:37
22
Frank Hut
Zeewolde
1:19:40
23
Willem Langendijk
Dronten
1:20:22
24
Lambert Jongetjes
Uddel
1:20:55
25
John de Vries
Baarn
1:21:26
26
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:30:06
D 15, 15000 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irma Heeren
Harderwijk
1:02:14
2
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
1:17:55
3
Marjo Pijlo
Harderwijk
1:20:23
4
Nancy Sniegowicz
Harderwijk
1:20:24
5
Caroline Hiemstra
Ermelo
1:27:02
Mogelijk gemaakt door Runnersworld
www.uitslagen.nl
23-02-2009 22:21