Uitslagenlijst 39e Merenloop

Grou - Zondag 8 maart 2009

DAMES, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer
Friesland
57:24
57:23
2
Yvonna Tinga
Horror
1:02:03
1:02:03
3
Lmh Klessens
Friesland
1:04:50
1:04:47
4
Brenda de Jong
Impala
1:05:58
1:05:58
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:06:11
1:06:11
6
Linda Werner
Lionitas
1:07:19
1:07:05
7
Alletta Wedzinga
Impala
1:08:20
1:08:20
8
Anneke de Boer
Nijland
1:09:40
1:09:36
9
Yke Schouwstra
Horror
1:09:40
1:09:40
10
Geke Venema
Athleta
1:10:53
1:10:47
11
Marianne Verweij
Aquilo
1:14:02
1:13:52
12
Jetty van Delden
Friesland
1:15:00
1:14:52
13
Danielle van der Vijve
Friesland
1:15:42
1:15:18
14
rixte stoker
Joure
1:18:29
1:18:19
15
Minke Oord
Friesland
1:20:53
1:20:37
HSR, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
47:56
47:56
2
Rudi van der Lelie
AV Heerenveen
50:45
50:45
3
Rene Jaasma
Impala
53:01
53:01
4
Jan Albert Veenema
Horror
54:02
54:01
5
Douwe Nauta
Lionitas
54:22
54:22
6
Tiedo Tinga
Horror
55:02
55:01
7
Marco Wels
Impala
55:19
55:19
8
geartsierdvanderzee
Leeuwarden
56:59
56:58
9
Willi-Jan Veltman
Friesland
1:00:07
1:00:07
10
Pieter Talsma
Athleta
1:01:38
1:01:34
11
Anton Spinder
Impala
1:06:38
1:06:36
12
Jeroen Meiberg
AAA
1:12:02
1:11:59
13
Erwin Groenink
Start '78
1:13:26
1:13:09
14
Anco Buning
AAA
1:16:38
1:16:34
15
David van Valkenburg
Horror
1:17:54
1:17:43
H40, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Kramer
Horror
52:20
52:20
2
Jappie Doller
Friesland
55:30
55:29
3
Sieds Wiersma
Impala
56:38
56:36
4
Jacob Oden
Horror
58:29
58:27
5
Huib Jan Imbens
Friesland
59:49
59:49
6
Samme Steenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:00:20
1:00:17
7
Hero Polet
Horror
1:02:04
1:02:03
8
Johan Meinsma
Lionitas
1:03:11
1:03:08
9
Herman Geritz
Friesland
1:04:42
1:04:39
10
Henk Hoekman
Friesland
1:04:49
1:04:47
11
Klaas van Heeringen
Hurdegaryp
1:07:50
1:07:26
12
John de Wit
SAV
1:10:04
1:09:59
H50, 14KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Postma
Lionitas
57:15
57:15
2
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
57:20
57:19
3
Jannes Dijkstra
Friesland
58:10
58:08
4
Durk Bouma
Friesland
59:14
59:11
5
Rink Post
LSV Invictus
1:00:12
1:00:10
6
Beke Cnossen
Horror
1:00:30
1:00:28
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:03:16
1:03:14
8
Harm Veenstra
Impala
1:05:18
1:05:16
9
Klaas Kooistra
Horror
1:08:54
1:08:53
10
André van der Werf
Lionitas
1:08:56
1:08:47
11
Freaek Kaspersma
Abbega
1:09:40
1:09:40
12
Jakob Veenstra
Friesland
1:12:38
1:12:27
13
Sido Martens
Friesland
1:13:14
1:13:14
14
Haaije Jorritsma
Grou
1:20:02
1:19:46
15
Gerard Houbein
Spartacus
1:20:21
1:20:01
16
Jan Nijmeijer
Start '78
1:20:30
1:20:29
17
Jan van der Hoek
Friesland
1:21:44
1:21:28
18
Edsel Sambro
Heerenveen
1:24:11
1:20:41
19
Wieger G. Klijnstra
AV Heerenveen
1:35:00
1:34:34
DAMES, 14KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annet Everaarts
Haarlem
1:14:15
1:14:02
2
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
1:14:50
1:14:43
3
Carolien Rudolphy
Gorredijk
1:16:21
1:16:05
4
Vera Keidel
Wirdum Fr
1:16:40
1:16:31
5
Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj
Oosterwolde Fr
1:17:31
1:17:31
6
Berny Covers
Emmen
1:17:54
1:17:38
7
diane pijl
Dronrijp
1:19:15
1:18:52
8
piety feenstra
Leeuwarden
1:19:15
1:18:52
9
Agnes van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:19:32
1:19:05
10
Itty Speelman
Heerenveen
1:20:10
1:19:49
11
Siska Ravensbergen
Grou
1:20:24
1:20:07
12
Cora van der Haar
Leeuwarden
1:20:41
1:20:28
13
Miriam Keuken
Sneek
1:21:59
1:21:48
14
Isabel Ingwersen
Harlingen
1:22:19
1:21:51
15
Nienke Bays
Surhuisterveen
1:22:42
1:22:23
16
Petra Lok
Leeuwarden
1:23:19
1:22:54
17
Annemieke Docter
Groningen
1:23:36
1:23:20
18
Syt Odinga
Grou
1:24:03
1:23:46
19
Doreen de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:26:16
1:25:50
20
Monique Medema
Leeuwarden
1:26:22
1:26:02
21
Giny Lageveen
IJlst
1:26:25
1:26:04
22
Neenke Egberts
Utrecht
1:28:33
1:28:18
23
Eppie de Haan
Oudehorne
1:29:13
1:29:06
24
Henriette Dam
Goutum
1:30:19
1:29:57
25
Klaske Post
Grou
1:30:20
1:30:10
26
Ineke Molenaar
Groningen
1:31:52
1:31:31
27
Matty Hondema
Goutum
1:31:59
1:31:37
28
Gonda Prosje
Deinum
1:31:59
1:31:37
29
Karin Boersma
Sint Nicolaasga
1:34:38
1:34:13
30
Lies de Vries-groen
Broek Fr
1:35:00
1:34:34
31
Joke cremer Bakker
Gorredijk
1:35:41
1:35:13
32
Margriet van der WErf
Hurdegaryp
1:36:08
1:35:46
33
Celine van Raamt
Delft
1:37:22
1:37:07
34
Merel van Raamt
Utrecht
1:37:22
1:37:07
35
Hilda Herder
Sint Annaparochie
1:42:00
1:41:39
HEREN, 14KM RECREANTEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno Cramer
Leeuwarden
1:00:31
1:00:27
2
EDDY OOSTERKAMP
Steggerda
1:01:25
1:01:22
3
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:02:17
1:02:14
4
Tjitte de Vries
Oranjewoud
1:02:57
1:02:55
5
Eduard de Bruin
Grou
1:03:05
1:03:00
6
IMREVANHIJUM
Heerenveen
1:03:11
1:03:04
7
EWOED KOOISTRA
Makkum Fr
1:03:18
1:03:14
8
Ake Bijlsma
Garyp
1:03:29
1:03:24
9
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:04:02
1:03:36
10
Jelmer Albertsma
Sneek
1:04:44
1:04:38
11
Alex van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:04:46
1:04:19
12
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:05:02
1:04:56
13
Pieter Tolsma
Arum
1:05:09
1:05:06
14
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
1:05:37
1:05:33
15
Tsjerk Castelein
Grouw
1:05:37
1:05:30
16
Niels Laarhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
1:05:39
1:05:30
17
Arnold Nijp
Grou
1:05:44
1:05:36
18
Freerk Bokma
Scharnegoutum
1:05:54
1:05:43
19
JEF Muhren
Leeuwarden
1:05:55
1:05:45
20
Rob Moenandar
Groningen
1:05:55
1:05:50
21
Martijn Otten
Heerenveen
1:06:10
1:06:06
22
Benno Schippers
Leeuwarden
1:06:25
1:06:16
23
Ritchie Limaheluw
Leeuwarden
1:06:49
1:06:23
24
Yne Age Terpstra
Enkhuizen
1:07:02
1:06:46
25
Haitze De Vries
Haren
1:07:13
1:07:01
26
Sander Couperus
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:07:17
1:07:11
27
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
1:07:18
1:07:05
28
Jaap Schut
Grou
1:07:33
1:07:26
29
Wiebe Jongsma
Katlijk
1:07:38
1:07:32
30
Robert Korte
Leeuwarden
1:07:58
1:07:48
31
Rien Diepenbroek
Grou
1:08:00
1:07:52
32
Dries Gerbens
Wergea
1:08:08
1:08:01
33
Peter Klaver
Leeuwarden
1:08:20
1:08:16
34
Rients Greidanus
Hilaard
1:08:34
1:08:27
35
Johan Terpstra
Wijtgaard
1:08:40
1:08:29
36
Mark Peereboom
Leeuwarden
1:08:41
1:08:14
37
Hayo Bootsma
Leeuwarden
1:08:41
1:08:38
38
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:09:31
1:09:23
39
Henk Canrinus
Nijland
1:09:41
1:09:36
40
Bernard Dames
Sneek
1:10:14
1:10:02
41
Jacques Pommer
Scharnegoutum1
1:10:35
1:10:24
42
André Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:10:37
1:10:32
43
Frank van Vrec
Pingjum
1:10:56
1:10:54
44
Reno Papa
Leeuwarden
1:11:37
1:11:30
45
Harrie Roossien
Leeuwarden
1:11:40
1:11:16
46
Julius vd Werf
Leeuwarden
1:11:51
1:11:24
47
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
1:12:08
1:11:44
48
Jan Bouma
Grou
1:12:08
1:11:43
49
Wybo Nauta
Goutum
1:12:13
1:12:05
50
Bouke Fennema
Britsum
1:12:18
1:12:01
51
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
1:12:31
1:12:18
52
Macco Bays
Surhuisterveen
1:12:48
1:12:28
53
Age Dijkstra
Tzummarum
1:12:50
1:12:39
54
Geert Couperus
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:13:13
1:13:07
55
Albert Dijkstra
Wergea
1:13:22
1:13:15
56
Wiebe de Roos
Leeuwarden
1:14:45
1:14:30
57
Arjen Middel
Leeuwarden
1:14:51
1:14:47
58
Pieter Kuiken
Aldeboarn
1:15:04
1:14:55
59
Niels Overzet
Wijtgaard
1:15:23
1:15:13
60
Robin Zwaneveld
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:15:35
1:15:19
61
Marten van der Wal
It Heidenskip
1:16:15
1:15:57
62
Patrick Vink
Wergea
1:16:18
1:16:11
63
R. Postma
Sneek
1:16:23
1:16:07
64
Henk Betten
Leeuwarden
1:16:32
1:16:08
65
Pieter Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:16:37
1:16:18
66
Manfred Beuker
Ureterp
1:16:45
1:16:21
67
Fokke Hoeksma
Berlikum Fr
1:17:02
1:16:45
68
Bert Beld
Borne
1:17:18
1:16:50
69
Simon Vlas
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:17:45
1:17:36
70
Feije Jan van der Meul
Joure
1:17:46
1:17:35
71
Patricio Venekamp
Tersoal
1:18:36
1:18:07
72
hessel tuulstra
Oentsjerk
1:18:37
1:18:11
73
Jacob Tseard de Boer
Loenga
1:18:37
1:18:08
74
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:18:56
1:18:36
75
Wytze Hofman
It Heidenskip
1:18:56
1:18:37
76
Albert de Ruiter
Leeuwarden
1:19:01
1:18:36
77
Hans Zantman
Jirnsum
1:19:19
1:18:57
78
Jos Tempelman
Goutum
1:19:27
1:19:13
79
Ebe Docter
Drachten
1:19:28
1:19:11
80
Tieme ten Berge
Leeuwarden
1:19:30
1:19:17
81
Henk Melker
Leeuwarden
1:19:30
1:19:06
82
Geert peereboom
Dronrijp
1:19:50
1:19:20
83
Peter Paul Koenders
Heerenveen
1:20:02
1:19:40
84
Arthur van der Werff
Stavoren
1:20:12
1:19:48
85
Bauke van der Wijk
Sneek
1:20:15
1:19:54
86
Hein Damstra
Folsgare
1:20:22
1:20:10
87
Henk van Dalfsen
Folsgare
1:20:22
1:20:10
88
Geert Jan Bosma
Leeuwarden
1:20:24
1:19:57
89
Feenstra Jan
Leeuwarden
1:20:35
1:20:21
90
Jan Kees Sorgdrager
Heerenveen
1:20:35
1:20:11
91
Jappie v/d Veer
Oude Bildtzijl
1:20:39
1:20:24
92
Minne Marinus
Grou
1:21:12
1:20:54
93
Jacob de Vries
Eelde
1:21:25
1:21:10
94
Sjoerd Sol
Emmeloord
1:21:42
1:21:37
95
Eddy Hymstra
Eelde
1:21:57
1:21:42
96
Frank Roffel
Sneek
1:21:59
1:21:48
97
Chris Kalsbeek
Leeuwarden
1:22:01
1:21:48
98
Hendrik Hiemstra
Franeker
1:22:46
1:22:27
99
Rein Baarsma
Leeuwarden
1:22:58
1:22:45
100
waling de valk
Leeuwarden
1:23:01
1:22:48
101
Gerben Bergsma
Leeuwarden
1:23:03
1:22:43
102
Piet Sikkema
Grou
1:23:09
1:22:48
103
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:23:12
1:23:04
104
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:23:13
1:23:04
105
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
1:23:27
1:23:18
106
Michiel Hemmelder
Gorssel
1:23:35
1:23:07
107
pier van der sluis
Leeuwarden
1:23:48
1:23:25
108
Hans Schell
Leeuwarden
1:23:48
1:23:25
109
Marc Hemmelder
Grou
1:23:58
1:23:30
110
Harry Vellinga
Grou
1:24:05
1:23:47
111
Eric Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:24:07
1:23:40
112
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:24:33
1:24:16
113
Wijnand Romkema
Joure
1:25:00
1:24:37
114
HANSJANSEN
Grou
1:25:01
1:24:54
115
Han van Dongen
Eelde
1:25:37
1:25:23
116
Harm-jan Roubos
Heerenveen
1:26:06
1:25:44
117
Age Knol
Berlikum Fr
1:26:22
1:26:05
118
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:28:24
1:27:54
119
Su Zureiqi
Leeuwarden
1:29:03
1:28:45
120
Bote Schoorstra
Wolvega
1:29:21
1:29:02
121
phuoc lam
Leeuwarden
1:34:38
1:34:26
122
Jan Swart
Leeuwarden
1:34:48
1:34:28
123
Hendry Westerhof
Gerkesklooster
1:35:23
1:35:18
124
Pieter Cremer
Gorredijk
1:35:41
1:35:13
125
Aebe Pronk
Leeuwarden
1:38:06
1:37:42
126
Klaas Herder
Sint Annaparochie
1:42:00
1:41:40
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
37:23
37:23
2
Jantien Hoekstra
Berlikum Fr
44:04
44:02
3
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
44:26
44:23
4
Sandra Sikkema
Drachten
45:40
45:40
5
Wilma Sangers
Terschelling West
45:52
45:47
6
Marjan Rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
48:25
48:22
7
Lydia Kuperus
Leeuwarden
49:56
49:49
8
Maaike Baakman
Sneek
50:11
50:06
9
Hester Henstra
Leeuwarden
50:30
50:25
10
tiny wouda
Kollum
51:09
51:00
11
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
51:31
51:26
12
Trienke Zijlstra
Berlikum Fr
51:31
51:29
13
José van den Akker
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
53:07
53:01
14
Monique Schilstra
Leeuwarden
55:09
55:01
15
Hannie Keidel
Wirdum Fr
55:17
55:11
16
Yanula Hooijer
Grou
55:23
55:17
17
Suzanne de Boer
Leeuwarden
55:51
55:45
18
Petra Pol
Leeuwarden
55:52
55:43
19
Ellen Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
55:53
55:51
20
Hester Berkelmans
Leeuwarden
55:56
55:53
21
Carla Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
55:57
55:41
22
Helena Pen-Drost
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:00
55:44
23
vos
Hurdegaryp
56:05
55:53
24
Lara Breuker
Hurdegaryp
56:05
55:54
25
Yka van der Veen
Sumar
56:09
56:01
26
Gerda van Werkhooven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:34
56:19
27
Roelie Kooistra
Heerenveen
56:37
56:30
28
Carla Niens
Heerenveen
56:55
56:46
29
Frouke Rullmann
Leeuwarden
57:38
57:35
30
Aida Lijzenga
Grou
57:40
57:33
31
MIEK BIJLSMA
Raerd
58:11
58:05
32
Annemiek Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
58:39
58:35
33
Kirsten Munsterman
Grou
58:49
58:33
34
Grytsje Oosterhof
Gytsjerk
58:49
58:42
35
Anja Jongsma
Katlijk
58:57
58:47
36
Els Dijkman
Drachten
58:57
58:55
37
Mavis Ibrahim
Leidschendam
59:26
59:17
38
Wies ten Kampe
Grou
59:33
59:17
39
Anita Mast
Menaldum
1:00:23
1:00:16
40
Karin van der Honing
Grou
1:01:11
1:01:02
41
Sierou van der Heide
Grou
1:01:12
1:01:03
42
Petra de Vries
Akkrum
1:01:18
1:01:08
43
Marianne Duipmans
Leeuwarden
1:01:35
1:01:22
44
Sigrid Nugteren
Jirnsum
1:02:52
1:02:42
45
Hilda van der Hooft
Jirnsum
1:02:52
1:02:42
46
Alexandra Krul-Hendrik
Grou
1:08:01
1:07:56
47
Wendy Jorritsma
Wergea
1:08:11
1:08:06
48
Janke Dijkstra-Jongedi
Oosterwolde Fr
1:15:54
1:15:42
HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Postma
De Blesse
34:07
34:07
2
jasper mulder
Joure
34:12
34:12
3
Siep Nota
Sneek
34:52
34:52
4
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
35:36
35:36
5
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:22
36:21
6
Wim Bakker
Terschelling West
36:37
36:36
7
Heerke Postma
De Blesse
37:30
37:30
8
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
38:23
38:22
9
Peter Peereboom
Heerenveen
39:12
39:10
10
René Zandstra
Achlum
40:31
40:29
11
Wabe Roskam
Easterlittens
41:29
41:26
12
Jacob Tichelaar
Franeker
43:14
43:10
13
Bouwe van der Meer
Jubbega
43:16
43:15
14
Arend de Haan
Jubbega
43:17
43:15
15
Nalke Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
43:46
43:45
16
Meindert Mak
Berlikum Fr
43:59
43:58
17
Roelof Zijlstra
Dronrijp
44:08
44:05
18
Dennis Paassen
Grou
44:16
44:16
19
Marcel Walstra
Joure
44:29
44:14
20
MARCO DOUMA
Joure
44:39
44:24
21
Wieger Boonstra
Leeuwarden
44:47
44:46
22
Anne-Jan Hoekstra
Akkrum
45:13
45:08
23
Leen Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
45:42
45:40
24
Johannes Berger
Leeuwarden
45:43
45:33
25
Harold Schuringa
Heerenveen
45:44
45:34
26
domien mulder
Joure
45:57
45:55
27
Wim Krul
Grou
46:05
46:01
28
Willem de haan
Garyp
46:26
46:12
29
Siep Hijlkema
Jirnsum
46:40
46:26
30
Michiel Waage
Akkrum
46:41
46:40
31
Jesper Keidel
Wirdum Fr
46:42
46:39
32
Sytse Kroes
Akkrum
46:44
46:29
33
Wybren Roersma
Stiens
47:45
47:32
34
Bob Waage
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
48:00
47:59
35
Hielke Hylkema
Akkrum
48:02
47:48
36
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
48:10
47:57
37
Erik Rodenhuis
Stiens
48:49
48:47
38
Jack Dijkstra
Heerenveen
49:00
48:47
39
Bennie Mous
Deinum
49:07
48:55
40
Andre Brouwer
Grou
49:11
49:05
41
Jeroen Overvelde
Grou
49:32
49:19
42
Albert Boonstra
Leeuwarden
49:43
49:33
43
Roelf Ipema
Akkrum
50:02
49:59
44
Douwe de Jager
Heerenveen
50:24
50:20
45
Raymond Vos
Hurdegaryp
50:42
50:30
46
Eelke van der Meer
Sumar
51:34
51:26
47
Pieter van Dijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
51:56
51:51
48
Harrie Noppers
Hegebeintum
53:01
52:56
49
Rene Krom
Mildam
53:10
53:00
50
Johan Mous
Jirnsum
53:45
53:39
51
Anne Jorna
Grouw
55:45
55:37
52
Halbe Huitema
Greonterp
55:51
55:46
53
riets tijsma
Raerd
56:00
55:53
54
Menno Feenstra
Hurdegaryp
56:05
55:53
55
Eppie van der Veer
Oude Bildtzijl
56:07
55:54
56
Rein Reinsma
Sneek
56:16
56:12
57
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
57:01
56:51
58
Ane de Jong
Leeuwarden
57:06
56:59
59
Jelle de Boer
Grou
58:01
57:54
60
Sije van der Meulen
Grou
58:59
58:50
61
tim valster
Leidschendam
59:25
59:17
62
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:00:24
1:00:12
63
Bokke Nijdam
Wommels
1:00:28
1:00:14
64
Jurjen de Vries
Grou
1:02:14
1:02:03
65
Jan Jorna
Harlingen
1:27:58
1:27:54
DAMES, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Minke van der Meer
Gorredijk
18:13
18:13
2
Denise Sinnema
Leeuwarden
18:26
18:26
3
Ydwine v/d Veen
Goutum
19:20
19:19
4
Nynke Bruinsma
Itens
20:02
20:01
5
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
20:41
20:40
6
Tessa Boot
Bolsward
21:58
21:56
7
Sytske Nijp
Grou
23:10
23:05
8
Ingeborg Wortman
Drachten
23:26
23:24
9
Marlies Ijntema
Grou
24:19
24:17
10
Lisa Keuken
Sneek
24:37
24:35
11
Gonny Flim
Zwolle
24:39
24:30
12
Erika van IJken
Zwolle
25:06
24:57
13
Karin Danhof
Grou
25:40
25:32
14
Sylvia van Oosten
Wirdum Fr
25:47
25:26
15
Cynthia van Ekeren
Leeuwarden
25:55
25:37
16
Leonie Nienhuis
Oosterwolde Fr
26:16
26:14
17
Geesje Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
26:26
26:25
18
Elly Tijsma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
26:39
26:29
19
Sietske Breuker
Dronrijp
26:39
26:29
20
Rixt Wester
Heerenveen
26:48
26:42
21
Paulien Roest
Leeuwarden
26:57
26:47
22
Hillegonda Recourt
Leeuwarden
26:57
26:47
23
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
27:10
26:59
24
Anne Frouk van Houten
Leeuwarden
27:18
27:15
25
Welmoed Mink
Leeuwarden
27:25
27:19
26
Jildou Jongedijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
27:36
27:31
27
Ga Plantinga
Grou
27:36
27:27
28
Nancy van den Bosch
Sneek
27:38
27:30
29
Aaltje Hoeksema
Grou
27:38
27:27
30
Annette Westerhof
Sneek
27:44
27:37
31
Elske Beintema
Grou
27:54
27:39
32
Esther van der Hoorn
Grou
27:59
27:48
33
Evelien Hoven
Groningen
28:09
27:55
34
Marieke Hoven
Leeuwarden
28:10
27:55
35
Sepkje Koopmans
Grou
28:16
28:09
36
Truus Huizinga
Drachten
28:49
28:45
37
Sjoukje van der Velde
Leeuwarden
29:00
28:57
38
Alice Beimers
Sint Annaparochie
29:00
28:49
39
Karina de Winter
Utrecht
29:02
28:41
40
Matty Kloosterman
Grou
29:08
29:03
41
Ageeth Rouwé
Hurdegaryp
29:09
28:53
42
Anna Visser
Witmarsum
29:12
29:03
43
Ina Kleefstra Buijs
Leeuwarden
29:15
29:12
44
Ineke van Steen
Jirnsum
29:20
29:10
45
Margot Bosscher
Sneek
29:28
29:20
46
Ingrid Huitenga
Leeuwarden
29:28
29:23
47
Annet Goosensen
Hurdegaryp
29:29
29:25
48
Mettiena Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
29:31
29:27
49
Gearte Arendz
Grou
29:32
29:24
50
Danielle Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
29:32
29:14
51
Maaike van der Woude
Surhuizum
29:33
29:33
52
Saskia den Hollander
Drachten
29:36
29:20
53
Willeke van der Bij
Leeuwarden
29:39
29:17
54
Ciska Linders
Drachten
29:49
29:41
55
Femke de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
29:50
29:32
56
Marjan de Vries
Jubbega
29:53
29:48
57
Jeltje van der Sluis
Grou
29:56
29:46
58
Marjon de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
29:56
29:38
59
Froukje Roodbergen
Grou
29:58
29:46
60
Angela Jorritsma
Leeuwarden
29:58
29:55
61
Jetty Vogelzang
Wergea
30:01
29:44
62
Albertha Hotsma
Wergea
30:02
29:44
63
Julia Rispens
Grou
30:05
29:50
64
Antoinet van der Wel
Grou
30:05
29:58
65
Marijke Troostheide
Leeuwarden
30:13
30:04
66
Riemke Ipema
Akkrum
30:21
30:17
67
Jeltsje Ipema
Akkrum
30:29
30:24
68
Ella van der Feer
Nijland
30:38
30:35
69
Marieke Hudepohl
Rosmalen
30:40
30:22
70
Fenny van der Laan
Woudsend
30:40
30:23
71
ROELIEN HOEKSMA
Berlikum Fr
30:40
30:33
72
Jildou Visser
Grou
30:50
30:43
73
Fardo Kleinhuis
Grou
30:51
30:43
74
Anneke Korte
Leeuwarden
31:00
30:37
75
Marit Heegstra
Leeuwarden
31:07
30:56
76
Janet Bouritius
Grou
31:07
30:55
77
Daniëlle Kooi-Praas
Meppel
31:09
31:00
78
Lizet Bouritius
Grou
31:16
31:03
79
Esther Manno
Leeuwarden
31:19
31:03
80
Franka Blaauwbroek
Leeuwarden
31:21
31:06
81
Sandra Wiggers
Leeuwarden
31:24
31:02
82
Patricia van der Mark
Sneek
31:29
31:15
83
Jannie vander Wal
Sneek
31:29
31:15
84
Gwen Leistra
Franeker
31:44
31:31
85
Ina Mast
Franeker
31:44
31:31
86
Heleen Fluitman
Smalle Ee
32:02
31:52
87
Anne Nugteren
Grou
32:40
32:33
88
Ingrid Schilt
Leeuwarden
33:13
32:53
89
Fenna Hoekstra
Grou
33:49
33:43
90
Neentske Hoekstra
Grou
33:53
33:47
91
ODETE
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
33:53
33:51
92
marcia dijkstra
Leeuwarden
34:11
33:52
93
Inge Wietsma
Leeuwarden
34:17
34:01
94
Ellen Visser
Wergea
34:29
34:18
95
Tjitske Kooistra
Leeuwarden
35:00
34:43
96
Greetje Wijtzes
Leeuwarden
35:00
34:42
97
Matilda
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
35:22
35:21
98
Janny Fennema
Britsum
35:50
35:35
99
Petra Torenga
Leeuwarden
36:07
35:51
100
Annemieke Riemersma-Br
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
36:37
36:30
101
Wieke Nijmeijer
Oldemarkt
37:43
37:42
HEREN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Postma
De Blesse
17:29
17:29
2
Patrick Sinnema
Leeuwarden
17:48
17:48
3
Bram Kielman
Grou
18:06
18:06
4
Dennis Rietdijk
Sint Jacobiparochie
18:16
18:16
5
Stephan Versteeg
Wolvega
19:19
19:13
6
Sietse Tjalma
Grou
19:31
19:13
7
Chris van Dijk
Leeuwarden
19:40
19:35
8
Marko Langendijk
Leeuwarden
20:05
20:00
9
Rinke Mulder
Grou
20:30
20:29
10
melvin huizinga
Drachten
20:31
20:28
11
Jorn Bakker
Grou
20:31
20:31
12
Maxiem Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
20:34
20:30
13
Koen-Jan Hassing
Wolvega
20:44
20:38
14
Ronnie Wind
IJlst
20:45
20:30
15
Jesse Visser
Grou
20:47
20:47
16
Alma Bootsma
Grou
21:01
21:00
17
Peter Vellinga
Grou
21:06
21:06
18
Leon Schut
Grou
21:16
21:14
19
Christiaan Kats
Grou
21:23
21:23
20
Mark Folbert
Ternaard
21:31
21:25
21
PAJIC
Ulft
21:32
21:20
22
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
21:41
21:28
23
Lútsen van der Wal
Leeuwarden
21:42
21:41
24
Bas Harkema
Grou
21:45
21:45
25
Marco Terpstra
Grouw
21:51
21:49
26
TJALLING HIELKEMA
Leeuwarden
22:39
22:34
27
Aitze Annema
Grou
23:16
23:15
28
Johan Leistra
Franeker
23:17
23:05
29
Tjalling Ingwersen
Harlingen
23:19
23:18
30
Hessel zittema
Grou
23:24
23:23
31
Sytze de Witte
Sneek
23:56
23:42
32
JELTE MULDER
Grou
24:03
24:02
33
Axel Knip
Franeker
24:04
24:02
34
Joost Goosensen
Hurdegaryp
24:04
24:00
35
Gerben Akkerman
Drachten
24:10
23:57
36
Allard Kielman
Grou
24:42
24:23
37
Julian Roffel
Sneek
24:48
24:46
38
Ronald veulders
Woudsend
24:50
24:34
39
Wytze Nijp
Grou
25:02
24:57
40
Wiebe van der Veen
Twijzelerheide
25:11
25:03
41
Jacob Ottens
Sneek
25:26
25:20
42
Eelke v.d. Veen
Twijzelerheide
26:14
26:05
43
Henk Jan Grobbe
Drachten
26:20
26:05
44
Mattheus Hettinga
Grou
26:24
26:15
45
René Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
26:34
26:17
46
Wieger Romkema
Joure
26:36
26:17
47
Stef Hemmelder
Grou
26:40
26:21
48
Henk Tamsma
Rosmalen
26:40
26:21
49
Johan Postma
Akkrum
27:04
26:55
50
kees del grosso
Grou
27:13
27:07
51
Jeroen Boerma
Grou
27:15
27:12
52
Feike zittema
Grou
27:21
27:09
53
Daniel Berger
Leeuwarden
27:25
27:24
54
Marco Schram
Leeuwarden
27:32
27:27
55
Ton van der Mark
Sneek
27:46
27:33
56
Djurre Sikkema
Grou
28:35
28:34
57
Jarik de Boer
Grou
28:42
28:42
58
Hans de Roos
Leeuwarden
29:29
29:26
59
John Wagenaar
Zuidlaren
29:38
29:34
60
Felker Fokkinga
Harlingen
29:42
29:41
61
Freek Mulder
Grou
29:51
29:44
62
Jan Hendrik Volbeda
Grou
30:05
29:50
63
Lammert Kerkhof
Grou
30:09
29:52
64
Rob Troostheide
Grou
30:32
30:23
65
Thomas Hemmelder
Grou
30:40
30:20
66
Ruben Korte
Leeuwarden
30:45
30:22
67
Patrick Bemelmans
Wirdum Fr
30:50
30:29
68
Sietse Jorna
Wirdum Fr
30:50
30:29
69
Jan Pieter van Oosten
Wirdum Fr
30:51
30:29
70
Ger Pereboom
Grou
31:19
30:59
71
Tom Pereboom
Utrecht
31:20
30:59
72
Mark Wiggers
Leeuwarden
31:24
31:02
73
Willem Nugteren
Grou
31:44
31:41
74
Harm Mink
Leeuwarden
32:50
32:43
75
Sikko Postma
Heeg
35:02
34:59
76
Sander Fennema
Britsum
35:49
35:35
MSJS, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Oosterkamp
Steggerda
3:58
3:58
2
Judith Telenga
Sint Jacobiparochie
4:14
4:11
3
Dorine van der Veen
Goutum
4:23
4:23
4
Anneke Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
4:33
4:33
5
Mariska Bosma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:41
4:38
6
Maaike Wiersma
Drachten
4:42
4:41
7
Nynke Boersma
Friens
4:44
4:43
8
Laila van der Meer
Grou
5:00
5:00
9
Malissa van den Akker
Langelille
5:01
4:58
10
Rianne Nyenhuis
Leeuwarden
5:02
4:53
11
Maaike Vellinga
Grou
5:03
5:02
12
Merle Louwinger
Grou
5:03
5:03
13
Berber Struiksma
Boksum
5:04
4:59
14
Silva de Waard
Grou
5:05
4:55
15
Jeanine Bosma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:05
4:54
16
Anne-baukje Bloem
Reduzum
5:05
5:04
17
Loďs oldhoff
Leeuwarden
5:06
4:57
18
Alyssa Boonstra
Jirnsum
5:08
5:07
19
Aimee Tjalma
Grou
5:09
5:09
20
Renske van Ginkel
Grou
5:09
5:08
21
Linda Bosma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:10
5:05
22
Amber Swart
Leeuwarden
5:10
5:06
23
Mare te Biesebeek
Leeuwarden
5:12
5:05
24
Mara Leistra
Franeker
5:14
5:08
25
Rebecca Sweeney
Grou
5:15
5:11
26
Dana de Wit
Grootebroek
5:15
5:15
27
Karlijn ten Brink
Grou
5:16
5:14
28
Marlotte Jasmijn Janse
Grou
5:19
5:12
29
Paula Oldhoff
Leeuwarden
5:20
5:11
30
Esther Bijlsma
Jirnsum
5:20
5:13
31
Linda Kramer
Leeuwarden
5:20
5:15
32
Emma Meinderts
Wergea
5:20
5:19
33
Wietske Brouwer
Jirnsum
5:21
5:17
34
Nikée Siemonsma
Sneek
5:22
5:13
35
Rianne Ottens
Sneek
5:23
5:13
36
Anouk de Ruiter
Goutum
5:28
5:28
37
Daniëlle Bosma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:30
5:14
38
Cleo van Vilsteren
Wergea
5:31
5:21
39
Anne Marije Methorst
Grou
5:32
5:27
40
Mirjam Bijlsma
Jirnsum
5:32
5:28
41
Rosanne Bartholomeus
Reduzum
5:34
5:29
42
Ilse Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
5:34
5:22
43
Helena Yntema
Grou
5:36
5:32
44
Renate Bakker
Grou
5:37
5:33
45
Maike van Dijk
Grou
5:43
5:39
46
Lotte Hofstra
Leeuwarden
5:47
5:39
47
Marieke Jeurissen
Grou
5:53
5:45
48
Lotte Zwaneveld
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:58
5:58
49
Ymkje Yntema
Grou
6:03
5:39
50
Ilse Atema
Grou
6:03
6:02
51
Imke Tulner
Akkrum
6:06
6:03
52
Amarant Keizer
Leeuwarden
6:07
5:55
53
Annefleur Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
6:07
5:55
54
Robbin Buis
Grou
6:08
6:02
55
Silke Vink
Wergea
6:09
5:59
56
Femke vd Veen
Grou
6:10
5:54
57
Iris Nowicki
Warten
6:10
5:59
58
Sisca Spijkstra
Grou
6:12
6:09
59
Merle Kamp
Grou
6:12
6:09
60
Aluca Bouma
Grou
6:14
5:56
61
Iris Mulder
Grou
6:14
6:03
62
Beau Kuiper
Grou
6:15
5:58
63
Nadine Schipper
Akkrum
6:18
6:15
64
Marlies Stokman
Akkrum
6:19
6:13
65
Elke Hofstra
Leeuwarden
6:20
6:12
66
Silke Rietveld
Wergea
6:21
6:14
67
Marjet Waldram
Grou
6:21
6:18
68
Aukje Terwisscha
Jirnsum
6:22
6:04
69
Noa Knip
Franeker
6:23
6:16
70
Berber Hoogland
Aldeboarn
6:23
6:13
71
Sanne van der Geest
Franeker
6:23
6:17
72
Djura Odinga
Poppenwier
6:24
6:24
73
Leonie Woudstra
Grou
6:25
6:13
74
Sjoukje Sinnema
Wergea
6:26
6:02
75
Sofie Brouwer
6:26
6:04
76
Anke Visser
Grou
6:26
6:16
77
Nadine Schipper
Akkrum
6:27
6:04
78
Esmee Bosma
Leeuwarden
6:28
6:17
79
Sanne van der Laan
Eagum
6:29
6:22
80
Fenna de Jong
Grou
6:29
6:23
81
Leila-janneke Moufakki
Reduzum
6:30
6:25
82
Ilse Zittema
Grou
6:31
6:30
83
Albertine Brinksma
Reduzum
6:34
6:24
84
Marte van Duuren
Grou
6:34
5:55
85
Hillie Jannie Bergsma
Reduzum
6:34
6:25
86
Esther de Leeuw
Grou
6:34
6:30
87
Hester Bron
Grou
6:35
6:04
88
Lenny Hooghiemster
Grou
6:35
6:28
89
Famke Lisa Heeren
Grou
6:36
6:14
90
Caya Emmelkamp
Akkrum
6:36
6:16
91
Loura Comello
Franeker
6:36
6:27
92
Reni Hofstra
Reduzum
6:37
6:31
93
Tanne Wijbenga
Akkrum
6:37
6:16
94
Daphne Wiggers
Leeuwarden
6:38
6:33
95
Alexandra van der Meer
Akkrum
6:39
6:21
96
Mirte Broersma
Reduzum
6:43
6:37
97
Aukje Veldstra
Akkrum
6:44
6:36
98
Nynke Visser
Reduzum
6:45
6:39
99
Marije Visser
Reduzum
6:45
6:39
100
Mirthe Postma
Akkrum
6:47
6:37
101
Iris van der Meulen
Grou
6:48
6:44
102
Sophie den Ouden
Akkrum
6:49
6:29
103
Minke Hoogenboezem
Wergea
6:49
6:43
104
Ilse Wettstein
Grou
6:52
6:33
105
Anouck van der Zweep
Wergea
6:54
6:39
106
Hella Hoogenboezem
Wergea
6:54
6:39
107
Renate Bruinenberg
Jirnsum
6:55
6:35
108
Lycke Wijbrandi
Wergea
6:56
6:37
109
Rixt Sinnema
Wergea
6:56
6:34
110
Ingrid de Vries
Jirnsum
6:57
6:48
111
Lizzy Strick
Raerd
7:02
7:00
112
Geeske van der Meulen
Wergea
7:03
6:47
113
Niesjen Ipema
Akkrum
7:04
7:03
114
Ilse Meerding
Sneek
7:05
6:30
115
Danique de Vries
Grou
7:06
7:01
116
Myrthe Postma
Grou
7:06
6:43
117
Mirte Wijnstra
Reduzum
7:07
6:46
118
Ster van Ekeren
Leeuwarden
7:07
6:15
119
Fleurine Ingwersen
Harlingen
7:08
6:59
120
Alycia Postma
Grou
7:08
6:55
121
Erna van Vilsteren
Wergea
7:10
6:52
122
Lisanne Carton
Grou
7:11
6:49
123
Melina de Jong
Grou
7:12
6:53
124
Iris Verhaak
Grou
7:12
6:55
125
Rixt de Vries
Grou
7:13
7:04
126
Britt Nijenhuis
Wergea
7:13
6:52
127
Sophie Schakelaar
Grou
7:14
7:08
128
Meike Kroes
Akkrum
7:14
6:53
129
Marike Bron
Grou
7:16
6:45
130
Lisa Smit
Leeuwarden
7:17
6:43
131
Sissy de Vries
Grou
7:17
6:54
132
Grytsje Hannema
Akkrum
7:17
6:56
133
Silke Huisman
Harlingen
7:17
6:57
134
Hinke Annema
Grou
7:17
6:58
135
Ryanne Postma
Boornzwaag
7:18
6:58
136
Tessa Zwart
Leeuwarden
7:18
7:13
137
Lieke Buitenhuis
Wergea
7:20
7:13
138
Sanne Wouda
Luinjeberd
7:21
7:16
139
Jildau van Asperen
Tjalleberd
7:21
7:17
140
Rixt Hooijenga
Grou
7:22
6:57
141
Laura Jeurissen
Grou
7:24
7:00
142
Julia Buitenhuis
Wergea
7:25
7:08
143
Nienke Spin
Grou
7:26
6:55
144
Saskia Vos
Grou
7:33
7:27
145
Nora van der Bij
Leeuwarden
7:33
7:29
146
Wietske van der Bijl
Grou
7:34
7:14
147
Sanne Meijer
Grou
7:34
7:13
148
Sita Bethlehem
Grou
7:36
7:02
149
Amerins Riemersma
Jirnsum
7:36
7:32
150
Sanne Roffel
Sneek
7:37
6:54
151
Silke Hogewerf
Grou
7:37
7:21
152
Ilse van der Sluis
Eagum
7:38
7:25
153
Miriam Hoekstra
Akkrum
7:39
7:28
154
Jelien Bakker
Grou
7:41
7:22
155
Brecht Zwart
Grou
7:43
7:07
156
Eline Viersen
Grou
7:43
7:04
157
Samantha van der Meer
Akkrum
7:45
7:27
158
Isis Emmelkamp
Akkrum
7:46
7:29
159
Natasja Broere
Grou
7:46
7:19
160
Leonie Hoekstra
Akkrum
7:47
7:37
161
Janna Blank
Grou
7:47
7:05
162
Laura Veenstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:49
7:31
163
Sinne van der ploeg
Grou
7:50
7:33
164
Berber van der Ploeg
Grou
7:51
7:34
165
Dora Donderwinkel
Wergea
7:51
7:19
166
Jasmijn van der Meulen
Grou
7:54
7:21
167
Liesbeth de Groot
Grou
7:54
7:22
168
Janna Wytske de Groot
Grou
7:55
7:22
169
Lotte Berkenbosch
Akkrum
7:58
7:52
170
Sanne Brouwer
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:59
7:46
171
Jennifer Veerman
Akkrum
8:02
7:13
172
Rixt Velstra
Grou
8:02
7:41
173
Elat Wollenberg
Akkrum
8:03
7:51
174
Silke Roossien
Joure
8:04
7:39
175
Meike de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:04
7:15
176
Famke Alberda
Reduzum
8:04
7:57
177
Thirza Castelein
Grou
8:04
7:44
178
Mirthe de Boer
Akkrum
8:04
7:44
179
Nijnke Flapper
Warten
8:09
7:46
180
Judith Bootsma
Reduzum
8:10
7:49
181
Amarens Noordenbos
Reduzum
8:10
7:42
182
Janny de Haan
Wergea
8:11
7:49
183
Maaike Bethlehem
Grou
8:11
7:35
184
Meike Vos
Grou
8:12
7:37
185
Mare van der Heide
Grou
8:13
7:37
186
Fenna Zwart
Grou
8:14
7:38
187
Dina Haarsma
Reduzum
8:14
7:31
188
Samantha Mulder
Akkrum
8:15
8:10
189
Kara Schotanus
Grou
8:21
8:06
190
Hanna Pol
Akkrum
8:21
7:51
191
Manon Hoekstra
Grou
8:22
8:08
192
Karyn Boelens
Grou
8:22
7:48
193
Berber Blank
Grou
8:23
7:37
194
Nynke van Vilsteren
Grou
8:29
7:54
195
Marit van Vilsteren
Grou
8:29
7:55
196
Isa Kramer
8:31
5:30
197
Roos Krabbendam
Reduzum
8:35
7:50
198
Nynke Riemersma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:39
8:18
199
Silke Beetsma
Grou
8:40
7:53
200
Yvonne Hoekstra
Reduzum
8:45
8:01
201
Femke Mud
Wergea
8:47
8:29
202
Milou Brouns
Akkrum
8:50
8:29
203
Vere van der Meulen
Grou
8:52
8:35
204
Henrieke de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:52
8:04
205
Vera Ravensbergen
Grou
8:53
8:28
206
FuFan Kamsma
Wergea
8:55
8:32
207
Rigt Wiersma
Eagum
9:01
8:35
208
Noa Wartena
Grou
9:04
9:00
209
Renee Potijk
Grou
9:05
8:37
210
Manon Woudstra
Grou
9:05
8:36
211
Myrthe Wijbenga
Grou
9:05
8:37
212
Britt de Jong
Grou
9:06
8:23
213
Mirte van Zwol
Grou
9:10
8:29
214
Mette Treur
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
9:18
8:35
215
Foke Jil Bakker
Jirnsum
9:26
8:55
216
Wybrig Bakker
Jirnsum
9:26
8:56
217
Dante Banga
Grou
9:29
8:44
218
Silke van der Veen
Reduzum
9:31
8:47
219
Sinne van der Meer
Grou
9:37
8:51
220
Marrit Goerres
Akkrum
9:38
9:09
221
Iris Frijlink
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
9:39
9:09
222
Iris Carton
Grou
9:48
9:23
223
Merit Timmerman
Grou
9:50
9:14
224
Frauke Veenstra
Aldeboarn
9:51
9:10
225
Sacha Hania
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
9:54
9:23
226
Emma Viersen
Grou
10:00
9:19
227
Vera Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
10:04
9:14
228
Janny Goerres
Aldeboarn
10:44
10:02
229
Nyke Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
10:45
9:53
230
Rikst Minnesma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
10:45
9:54
231
Fardou Roossien
Joure
10:59
10:31
232
Anne Marije Wierda
Aldeboarn
11:00
10:16
233
Tynke Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
11:17
10:26
234
Sjoukje Flapper
Warten
11:56
11:35
JNGNS, 1KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse van Aalsum
Marssum
3:47
3:47
2
Jasper Lubbers
Emmen
3:54
3:53
3
Lars van Hoeven
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:05
4:05
4
Robert Hoeksma
Grou
4:06
4:04
5
Martijn de Bruin
Grou
4:07
4:06
6
Pascal Sinnema
Leeuwarden
4:09
4:09
7
Jan Hofman
It Heidenskip
4:14
4:14
8
Thomas van der Meulen
Grou
4:15
4:14
9
Jelmer Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
4:17
4:17
10
Milan Keulen
Jirnsum
4:26
4:26
11
Jens Boermans
Wergea
4:26
4:26
12
Peter-Jan de Jong
Joure
4:26
4:24
13
Jarick Keizer
Leeuwarden
4:34
4:30
14
Rutger Struiksma
Boksum
4:37
4:32
15
Lennart Stokman
Akkrum
4:38
4:37
16
Marijn van der Veen
Goutum
4:38
4:38
17
Jetze jehannes de Boer
Warten
4:40
4:32
18
Thomas Miedema
Grou
4:40
4:37
19
Erwin de Ruiter
Goutum
4:43
4:43
20
Tjeerd junior Velstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:44
4:42
21
Jorn de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
4:46
4:45
22
Steven Kielman
Grou
4:48
4:48
23
Joshua Terra
Jirnsum
4:48
4:44
24
Remco de Jong
Grou
4:49
4:45
25
Jelmer v/d Veen
Goutum
4:50
4:50
26
Rick Robijn
Grou
4:50
4:44
27
Jur van Stralen
Grou
4:50
4:50
28
Sebastiaan Vonk
Wergea
4:54
4:49
29
Ivar alexander Koopman
Franeker
4:57
4:57
30
Niels van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
4:58
4:50
31
Remco Herder
Grou
4:58
4:55
32
Maurice Paassen
Grou
4:59
4:57
33
Hidzer Bogaard
Wergea
5:02
5:00
34
Jelmer Postma
Akkrum
5:03
4:54
35
Daan Zwaneveld
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:04
4:56
36
Jannic Vos
Grou
5:08
5:00
37
David Wollenberg
Akkrum
5:11
5:08
38
Gerrit Wierda
Aldeboarn
5:11
5:08
39
Niels Talsma
Grou
5:13
5:13
40
Jensen Postma
Akkrum
5:14
5:13
41
Rein Kramer
Bolsward
5:15
5:12
42
Leon Langeberg
Reduzum
5:15
5:06
43
Folkert Veldstra
Akkrum
5:15
5:13
44
Gijs ten Brink
Grou
5:16
5:14
45
Mark Bouma
Menaldum
5:18
5:17
46
Mats Adema
Grou
5:19
5:13
47
Jelmer de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:20
5:20
48
Stan Atema
Grou
5:22
5:22
49
Owen te Hoeve
Franeker
5:22
5:22
50
Jelmar Krul
Grou
5:23
5:23
51
Michiel Mulder
Grou
5:23
5:12
52
Johannes Tulner
Akkrum
5:24
5:22
53
Luc Bos
Bolsward
5:24
5:21
54
Tim Strandstra
Akkrum
5:25
5:21
55
Laurens Zureiqi
Leeuwarden
5:28
5:26
56
Tiede Sijtsma
Zweins
5:28
5:28
57
Rick van der Vijver
Akkrum
5:29
5:27
58
Thomas Pot
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:29
5:27
59
Auke Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:29
5:22
60
Wander Wartena
Grou
5:29
5:28
61
Wietse rienk Roodberge
Grou
5:30
5:26
62
Thomas Westendorp
Grou
5:31
5:28
63
Xander van den Akker
Langelille
5:31
5:25
64
Hessel de Ree
Reduzum
5:32
5:28
65
Ruben Korte
Leeuwarden
5:33
5:29
66
Jarst Postma
Franeker
5:37
5:31
67
Evert Bok
Grou
5:39
5:34
68
Wessel Meijer
Grou
5:41
5:24
69
Hidde Meijer
Grou
5:44
5:37
70
Tjeerd van der Wal
Leeuwarden
5:46
5:34
71
Jesse de Jong
Grou
5:47
5:24
72
Henk Strandstra
Akkrum
5:49
5:48
73
Joppe de Boer
Leeuwarden
5:49
5:42
74
Corne Langeberg
Reduzum
5:51
5:51
75
Karst Berkenbosch
Akkrum
5:51
5:46
76
Richard Jongsma
Aldeboarn
5:52
5:48
77
Stoffel wierda
Aldeboarn
5:52
5:48
78
Jelle Brouns
Akkrum
5:53
5:44
79
Leon Pot
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
5:54
5:53
80
Tjardi Hoeksma
Grou
5:55
5:48
81
Rutger Schaaf
Leeuwarden
5:56
5:56
82
Jelmer Hoekstra
Grou
5:56
5:49
83
Tjalling Bles
Grou
5:58
5:51
84
Jorn Gerlofs
Grou
5:59
5:52
85
Mart van der Vijver
Akkrum
6:01
6:00
86
Jorrit Haarsma
Grou
6:02
5:36
87
Jordi Andreae
Grou
6:05
5:56
88
Aaron Meijer
Grou
6:06
5:54
89
Jorrit Rodenhuis
Franeker
6:07
6:03
90
Kieran Buis
Grou
6:08
6:02
91
Eelke Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
6:08
5:56
92
Jort van Deutekom
Leeuwarden
6:08
5:52
93
Jelmer Pen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:09
5:59
94
Remon Rozendaal
Leeuwarden
6:11
6:01
95
Jelle Spoelstra
Reduzum
6:11
5:53
96
Justus Ravensbergen
Grou
6:11
6:01
97
Jort Brouns
Akkrum
6:11
6:04
98
Christiaan Bootsma
Reduzum
6:12
5:54
99
Age Heegstra
Warten
6:12
6:10
100
Ruben Feenstra
Grou
6:13
6:04
101
Lammert Pieter Kalsbee
Wergea
6:13
5:57
102
Daan Dijkstra
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:14
6:03
103
Yuri de Leeuw
Grou
6:14
5:58
104
Jelmer Talsma
Grou
6:14
6:12
105
Jesse Bosma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:15
6:04
106
Mart Huizenga
Assen
6:16
6:04
107
Niels Smit
Leeuwarden
6:17
6:04
108
Timme Bontes
Leeuwarden
6:18
6:03
109
Farid Qoraishi
Akkrum
6:18
6:17
110
Job Modderman
Grou
6:19
5:44
111
Ernst Atema
Grou
6:20
6:05
112
Scott de Jong
Grou
6:21
5:57
113
Jelle van Zwol
Grou
6:23
6:17
114
Tsjerk Hiemstra
Grou
6:26
6:23
115
Rivano Melker
Leeuwarden
6:28
6:13
116
Arjen Wierda
Aldeboarn
6:28
6:18
117
Jelle vd Veen
Grou
6:29
6:09
118
Rense Sikkema
Raerd
6:29
6:17
119
Rutger Hoogland
Aldeboarn
6:31
6:19
120
Ruben Bosma
Leeuwarden
6:32
6:19
121
Joran Rosier
Witmarsum
6:32
6:15
122
Keimpe de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:33
6:25
123
Wybe Posthuma
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:33
6:22
124
Jarin Hoekstra
Jirnsum
6:34
6:34
125
Werner Veenstra
Grou
6:34
6:24
126
Yvar Postma
Grou
6:34
6:22
127
Simon Miedema
Grou
6:35
6:33
128
Stef Robijn
Grou
6:37
6:31
129
Wisse Leistra
Franeker
6:39
6:16
130
Mike v/d Veen
Sint Annaparochie
6:40
6:29
131
Rutger van den Berg
Grou
6:43
6:35
132
Lars Andringa
Grou
6:44
6:34
133
Mees Huisman
Harlingen
6:44
6:35
134
Daan Treur
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
6:50
6:28
135
Koen Hogewerf
Grou
6:51
6:44
136
Geart Terwisscha
Jirnsum
6:53
6:41
137
Joas Tijn Schippers
Grou
6:54
6:50
138
Matis Merlijn Schipper
Grou
6:55
6:51
139
Noël Wollenberg
Akkrum
6:55
6:53
140
Mark Methorst
Grou
6:55
6:55
141
Jesse Steerenberg
Reduzum
6:57
6:49
142
Friso van der Bijl
Grou
6:58
6:34
143
Hessel Koopmans
Jirnsum
6:59
6:10
144
Jorn Smit
Reduzum
6:59
6:25
145
Mark Mud
Wergea
6:59
6:41
146
Ronald de Vries
Jirnsum
7:00
6:51
147
Myckla Douma
Grou
7:05
6:57
148
Douwe Terwisscha
Jirnsum
7:08
6:57
149
Jelte Jan Steensma
Akkrum
7:09
6:49
150
Luc Vonk
Wergea
7:10
7:02
151
Wessel van der Laan
Akkrum
7:10
6:50
152
Max Wartena
Grou
7:11
7:07
153
Christan Smit
Grou
7:12
6:28
154
Jorrit Hoekstra
Grou
7:15
7:07
155
Wolter Freerk Nijmeije
Oldemarkt
7:16
7:15
156
David Korte
Leeuwarden
7:18
7:13
157
Jens Beetsma
Grou
7:19
7:04
158
Edgar Viersen
Grou
7:20
7:01
159
Johannes Terpstra
Reduzum
7:21
7:02
160
Lars van den Berg
Grou
7:21
7:07
161
Jurgen Koster
Wergea
7:22
7:03
162
Mechiel Rietveld
Wergea
7:22
6:58
163
Jorrit Ingwersen
Harlingen
7:23
7:19
164
Johannes Gerben Brinks
Reduzum
7:23
7:16
165
Roy van der Zweep
Wergea
7:24
7:18
166
Justin Boes
Franeker
7:28
7:07
167
Arjen Hijlkema
Akkrum
7:29
6:45
168
Pelle van der Ploeg
Grou
7:32
7:17
169
Koen Meijer
Grou
7:32
7:07
170
Stef Tjalma
Grou
7:37
7:10
171
Roy Woudstra
Grou
7:37
7:25
172
Reyer Slart
Sneek
7:39
7:37
173
Jan Sytze Heegstra
Warten
7:39
7:25
174
Tom Viersen
Grou
7:40
7:23
175
Brent Koster
Wergea
7:40
6:57
176
Thomas Hemmelder
Grou
7:40
6:54
177
Hedser Zijlstra
Akkrum
7:41
7:13
178
Jouke Tamsma
Rosmalen
7:41
6:55
179
Sybren Bakker
Grou
7:42
7:23
180
Wisse Kortwijk
Grou
7:43
7:07
181
Tygo Siemonsma
Sneek
7:51
7:27
182
Sier van der Meulen
Wergea
7:52
7:30
183
Aron Pen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
7:59
7:15
184
Doede van der Weide
Jirnsum
8:01
7:46
185
Galil-taeke Moufakkir
Reduzum
8:01
7:54
186
Jesse Postma
Grou
8:04
7:44
187
Niels Hania
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:07
7:38
188
Heiko Zijlstra
Akkrum
8:08
7:40
189
Sido Boersma
Friens
8:11
7:42
190
Kaiet Bergsma
Franeker
8:11
7:47
191
Iwer van der Heide
Grou
8:11
7:34
192
Jens van der Heide
Grou
8:12
7:35
193
Fernando van Gosliga
Franeker
8:12
7:48
194
Stef Hemmelder
Grou
8:12
7:25
195
Thomas Vos
Grou
8:12
7:37
196
Bouke Tamsma
Rosmalen
8:13
7:25
197
Ricardo Gosliga
Franeker
8:22
8:06
198
Jasper van der Wurf
Grou
8:23
8:06
199
Joost van der Wurf
Grou
8:24
8:06
200
Hendrik Hofstra
Grou
8:29
7:42
201
Daan te Brake
Franeker
8:29
8:20
202
Jelte Hiemstra
Akkrum
8:30
8:01
203
Mark Wiggers
Leeuwarden
8:30
5:30
204
Jorrit Kroes
Akkrum
8:33
8:11
205
Bent Kielman
Grou
8:39
8:13
206
Tomas Hofstra
Grou
8:40
7:53
207
Hidde RIEMERSMA
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
8:41
8:05
208
Sieger Wijnsma
Boksum
8:45
8:28
209
Tamme Veenstra
Aldeboarn
8:47
8:09
210
Rick Pol
Akkrum
8:47
8:18
211
Remco Weidenaar
Aldeboarn
8:49
8:10
212
Steijn Wijbenga
Grou
8:51
8:16
213
Sander Boonstra
Jirnsum
9:01
8:35
214
Max Henning
Aldeboarn
9:02
8:27
215
Mart van Steen
Grou
9:11
9:08
216
Remon van Hoek
Grou
9:13
8:47
217
Jan Pieter de Vries
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
9:13
8:24
218
Bram te Brake
Franeker
9:13
8:39
219
Jesse Postma
Grou
9:32
9:09
220
Pijke Banga
Grou
9:41
8:55
221
Jauke Sikkema
Raerd
9:45
8:56
222
Jelle Steenstra
De Knipe
9:46
8:57
223
Henri Hoeksma
Grou
9:48
9:09
224
Jippe Hoekstra
Grou
9:50
9:15
225
Timo Hania
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
9:54
9:23
226
Jorne Nijenhuis
Wergea
9:54
9:31
227
Viggo Kielman
Grou
9:56
9:14
228
Martijn Fokkema
Grou
9:57
9:42
229
Jeroen van der Meer
Grou
9:58
9:44
230
Sieme Postma
Akkrum
10:08
9:18
231
Luc Smidt
Aldeboarn
10:58
10:30
232
Janko Eelsingh
Akkrum
11:10
10:39
233
Menno van der Laan
Akkrum
11:14
10:53
234
Jurre Hooijenga
Grou
11:18
10:47
235
Thomas Korte
Leeuwarden
11:25
10:46
236
Erwin de Vries
Jirnsum
11:28
10:49
237
Wander Slart
Sneek
11:36
11:14
Acera - Running Center - Saucony - SISA
www.uitslagen.nl
27-03-2009 21:18