| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Rhenus Logistics Run
Hoofddorp - Zondag 5 april 2009
SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Henry Kipsang
Eldoret (KEN)
29:27
29:27
4
Gerard Cornelissen
Phoenix
31:48
31:48
5
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
33:44
33:44
6
Jan Peirsman
Antwerpen (BEL)
34:02
34:02
7
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
35:24
35:23
MAS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
32:20
32:19
3
Ivan van Eetvelt
Beveren-Waas (BEL)
35:41
35:41
5
Fred Hazeleger
Loopgroep PK
37:19
37:18
7
Willem van Leeuwen
De Veenlopers
38:12
38:10
9
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
38:47
38:47
14
Rene Vermeulen
Haarlemmermeer
41:40
41:38
15
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
41:53
41:39
16
Jos van der Kooij
KAV Holland
41:57
41:55
17
Hans Fischer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:38
42:29
26
Roel Ramakers
Veteranen Nederland
46:25
46:22
32
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
57:11
57:01
DAMES, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
40:10
40:09
4
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
41:00
40:58
6
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
43:01
42:59
8
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:09
53:59
9
Jennita Schnieders
Veteranen Nederland
57:40
57:38
BUSS, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Michelle Collingham
Nederland
49:12
49:03
21
Jolanda Lucassen
Nederland
53:44
53:32
22
Wiro van Oorsouw
Nederland
54:01
53:32
27
Boudewijn Tiesinga
Nederland
57:02
56:40
29
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Nederland
1:01:34
1:01:00
32
Lilian de Bie Lie Kwie
Nederland
1:02:22
1:02:06
35
Laura van Wingerden
Nederland
1:06:12
1:05:55
37
Annie Schrijvers
Nederland
1:08:18
1:07:45
REC-M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Kareljan Schoutens
Heemstede
18:48
18:47
8
Ton van den Boom
Hoofddorp
19:26
19:25
10
Ivo van der Horst
Hoofddop
20:35
20:35
11
Benardo van Rijnsoever
Hoofddorp
20:47
20:42
14
Bas van den Berg
Amstelveen
22:15
22:06
16
Frans van der Werf
Heemstede
23:41
23:41
22
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
24:21
24:19
31
Robert van Spronsen
Hoofddorp
24:54
24:33
38
Anneke Nederveen
Hoofddorp
25:57
25:43
49
Cornel De Vroomen
Hoofddorp
27:00
26:43
52
Zerno Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
27:56
27:38
60
Wim Luiten
Santpoort-Noord
30:08
29:50
69
Dingeman van Rietschot
Uithoorn
33:57
33:45
71
Gerrit Kruijshaar
Hoofddorp
35:49
35:34
REC-V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jolice van der Berg
Hoofddorp
21:10
21:10
3
Joselien den Hertog
Haarlem
22:03
21:50
8
Maxine Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
25:19
25:04
9
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
25:21
25:19
10
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
26:03
25:58
12
Gieneke van Veenen
Overveen
26:51
26:45
14
Nelie Beerthuizen
Hoofddorp
27:04
27:04
17
Carolien Edwardv Muije
Hoofddorp
27:18
27:18
22
Annemieke Schellenberg
Vijfhuizen
29:14
28:57
23
Nathalie Samson
Vijfhuizen
29:14
28:57
26
Hanneke Jansen-Tode
Hoofddorp
29:49
29:42
27
Ellen van Overbeek
Hoofddorp
29:58
29:36
30
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
30:00
29:29
32
Eiza Poldervaart
Nieuw Vennep
30:57
30:28
34
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
31:38
31:16
35
Monique Hogenhout
Nieuw Vennep
31:49
31:33
37
Liset van de Sanden
Hoofddorp
32:08
31:46
40
Corina Willemse
Driehuis Nh
32:29
32:06
42
Tineke Elstgeest
Hoofddorp
33:41
33:18
43
Grace Wuiefbain
Badhoevedorp
33:43
33:27
47
Loes Steenhuizen
Swifterbant
36:40
36:15
48
Chantal van Duijkeren
Hoofddorp
37:41
37:10
REC-M, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sander Trommelen
Nieuw Vennep
41:12
41:00
13
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
42:36
42:33
16
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
43:37
43:16
17
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
43:38
43:34
22
Arjan Winkel
Santpoort-Noord
44:31
44:28
23
Martijn Lourens
Luchthaven Schiphol
44:39
44:26
37
Edwin van Doorn
Vijfhuizen
46:26
46:07
38
René Griffioen
Velserbroek
46:30
46:25
40
Sebastiaan de Klerk
Hoofddorp
46:42
46:26
53
Bart van Meurs
Velserbroek
47:48
47:31
67
Arnoud Oltmans
Nieuw Vennep
49:44
49:31
68
Marcel Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
49:46
49:18
69
Loek van der Voort
Zandvoort
49:48
49:23
70
Peter Rietbroek
Nieuw Vennep
49:51
49:17
77
Jaap van der Kroft
Haarlem
50:53
50:22
81
Harry Franzen
Nieuw Vennep
51:07
50:48
83
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
51:15
51:05
85
Quinten Bunschoten
Aalsmeer
51:18
50:16
88
Michel Hoogenes
Nieuw Vennep
51:28
50:54
89
Ted van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
51:32
50:56
90
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
51:39
51:31
119
Ralph Kortenhorst
Maarssen
53:29
53:24
136
H Ravensbergen
Nieuw Vennep
54:50
54:28
142
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Haarlem
56:02
56:02
153
Eric Jan Groenland
Amstelveen
57:49
57:31
159
Alex Duivens
Luchthaven Schiphol
59:08
58:43
160
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
59:45
58:37
163
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:00:16
59:36
168
Kees Beerthuizen
Hoofddorp
1:01:25
1:00:41
171
Bert van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:02:03
1:01:37
174
Ron Quakernaat
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:48
1:02:34
REC-V, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Blekking
Velserbroek
48:40
48:23
7
Marieke Ottevanger
Haarlem
51:18
50:55
11
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
51:49
51:41
12
Mirjam van Hal-vd Haar
Hoofddorp
52:27
52:16
13
Marion Sonneveld
Hoofddorp
53:19
53:13
16
Jennifer Mangroe
Hoofddorp
54:27
54:17
17
Stephanie Driessen
Haarlem
54:28
53:22
18
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
54:35
54:15
20
Edith van der Burgh
Haarlem
54:48
54:28
30
Stef van Sikkelerus
Velserbroek
57:07
56:27
31
Annette Oostwouder
Velsen-Zuid
57:08
56:33
36
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
57:46
57:06
37
Kirsten van Geest
Hoofddorp
58:03
57:37
46
Mereille Koeckhoven
Heemskerk
59:41
59:22
49
Caroline Krippendorf
Hoofddorp
1:00:36
1:00:24
51
Pieter vd Gugten
Bloemendaal
1:01:03
1:00:55
53
Sandra van den Brink
Hoofddorp
1:02:02
1:01:50
57
Annemiek van 't Schip
Amstelveen
1:02:49
1:02:11
58
Dulce Xavier Catarrinh
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:24
1:03:11
59
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:03:24
1:03:12
60
Tecla van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
1:03:54
1:02:53
65
Jacqueline van der Lit
Hoofddorp
1:05:48
1:05:12
66
Janneke Suurd
Nieuw Vennep
1:06:16
1:05:58
67
Monica Sandbergen
Hoofddorp
1:06:48
1:05:43
68
Esther Christiaans
Vijfhuizen
1:07:45
1:07:45
REC-M, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:13
1:08:11
9
René van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:09:15
1:09:12
11
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
1:10:01
1:15:55
12
Jeroen Hijstek
Nieuw Vennep
1:10:47
1:10:43
17
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
1:12:46
1:12:41
18
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:14:13
1:14:11
20
Dennis Grimbergen
Hoofddorp
1:15:01
1:14:49
27
Leob van der Riet
Hoofddorp
1:16:58
1:16:46
28
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:17:02
1:16:59
45
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:20:24
1:20:19
48
Michael Boelhouwer
Vijfhuizen
1:21:21
1:21:06
55
Jan van der Putten
Vijfhuizen
1:22:45
1:28:11
67
Jeroen Mesman
Nieuw Vennep
1:25:36
1:25:15
68
Ronald van der Schaft
Hoofddorp
1:25:53
1:25:32
70
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
1:26:22
1:26:15
71
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:41
1:26:39
73
Piet van den Boogaard
Badhoevedorp
1:27:25
1:27:10
76
Piet-Hein Buskermolen
Aalsmeer
1:27:32
1:27:25
85
Arno van der Zwaag
Uithoorn
1:30:02
1:29:42
93
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:34:31
1:34:14
94
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:35:37
1:35:04
96
Henk van den Boogaard
Almere
1:45:09
1:44:53
REC-V, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Brigit Mesman van Rixe
Beverwijk
1:22:55
1:22:44
8
Karin Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
1:28:07
1:27:44
10
Annette Bij-Zwart
Hoofddorp
1:28:33
1:28:25
14
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw Vennep
1:34:31
1:34:19
16M, 1 KM 1-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Thom Griffioen
Velserbroek
6:00
6
Julian van Geest
Hoofddorp
6:27
7
Quint van der Riet
Hoofddorp
6:42
8
Sem van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
6:45
9
Dario M Xavier Catarri
Nieuw Vennep
7:00
16
Pedro Daniel Catarrinh
Nieuw Vennep
9:02
16V, 1 KM 1-6
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Vivian Kuiper
Badhoevedorp
5:16
4
Isabella Nanninga
Hoofddorp
5:22
78M, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Quincy Schuuring
Hoofddorp
4:05
6
Zachariah Boyden
Zandvoort
4:33
11
Rens ten Kate
Nieuw Vennep
5:02
14
Arthur Trautwein
Hoofddorp
5:19
15
Martijn Roubos
Nieuw Vennep
5:25
78V, 1 KM 7-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaylee van der Spek
Hoofddorp
4:29
2
Maartje van Diest
Hoofddorp
4:50
8
Nynke Griffioen
Velserbroek
5:55
910M, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alexander Soethout
Heemskerk
3:34
14
Kars Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
4:33
18
Jimmy van der Veldt
Haarlem
5:15
21
Miodrag Poortvliet
Hoofddorp
5:58
910V, 1 KM 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
4:11
5
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
4:45
6
Shara Khoshnoodi
Hoofddorp
4:50
1112M, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gervaino Rijssel
Hoofddorp
3:25
5
Robert Roubos
Nieuw Vennep
5:10
1112V, 1 KM 11-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annemarie ten Kate
Nieuw Vennep
3:49
6
Shifra Lopulalan
Nieuw Vennep
5:06
Uitslagen.nl
07-04-2009 19:13