Uitslagenlijst Peter Rusmanloop

Oirsbeek - Maandag 13 april 2009

MEIS, 800M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Gouw
Brunssum
2:44
2
Bintoi Diallo
Heerlen
2:45
3
Nina Snijders
Sittard
3:04
4
Famke Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
3:08
5
Dionne Claessens
Geleen
3:10
6
Sabira Rouah
Geleen
3:32
7
Dorien Lemmens
Elsloo
3:51
8
Steffie Floor
Amstenrade
3:54
9
Danique Wolvekamp
Sittard
3:56
10
Marwa Rouah
Nederland
4:12
JONG, 800M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rida Rouah
Geleen
2:49
2
Jesse van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
3:30
3
Joep Smits
Sittard
3:47
4
Carlijn Kraus
jabeek
4:04
5
Ruud Smits
Sittard
4:07
6
Yannick Kraus
jabeek
4:11
MEIS, 1600M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Coenen
Heerlen
5:24
2
Britt Jacobi
Heerlen
5:42
3
Evy Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
5:54
4
Kinga Quaaden
Obbicht
5:56
5
Dominique Claessens
Geleen
5:59
JONG, 1600M JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn Martens
Elsloo Lb
5:08
2
Aziz Rouah
Geleen
5:14
3
Rick Nuy
Brunssum
5:18
4
Franssen Joery
Heerlen
5:39
5
Mart Nijkolt
Simpelveld
5:46
6
Naud Nijkolt
Simpelveld
6:21
7
Lucas Hobma
Sittard
6:24
JUN V, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Martens
Elsloo Lb
25:58
2
Imke van Dieteren
Nederland
26:58
3
Romy van Oppen
Heerlen
27:46
4
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
28:08
5
Chantal Bos
geleen
29:51
6
Beau Gielkens
Amstenrade
43:12
VR, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Ruijters
Maastricht
20:26
2
Hilde Poolen
maastricht
23:34
3
Suzan Savelkouls
Geleen
24:19
4
Renée Vranken
stein
25:19
5
Madia Walraven
den haag
25:40
6
Rafke Broekmans
Nederland
26:29
7
Saskia Boink
Born
26:32
8
Vera Dauwerse
Oirsbeek
26:36
9
Kim Wouda
Geleen
26:45
10
Valerie van Loon
Limbricht
27:08
11
Nicole Stienen
Brunssum
28:40
12
Minke Jacobs
Susteren
29:14
13
Sanne Kanselaar
geleen
29:44
14
Maril Haakma
Nijmegen
30:20
15
Elly Klok
echt
30:57
16
Anke Trafas
Oirsbeek
31:00
17
Renée Wijntjens
Beek
31:08
18
Joelle Wijntjens
Neerbeek
31:08
19
Sharon Ter Haar
Berg a/d Maas
31:20
20
Kirsten Smits
Maastricht
31:29
21
Naima Ouwani
Hoensbroek
32:20
22
Danielle Heys
valkenburg
33:42
23
Willemijn van Kessel
Hoensbroek
35:14
24
Femke Kouters
Munstergeleen
35:49
25
Claudio Steskens
Susteren
35:59
V35, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina Vranken
Geleen
23:48
2
Miranda Janssen
Maastricht
25:30
3
Monique Roberts
hoensbroek
25:37
4
Nettie Smeets-l'Homme
Brunssum
25:57
5
Karin Graeghs
neeroeteren (BEL)
27:06
6
Christianne Ariaans
Spaubeek
27:30
7
Lisette Drent
Spaubeek
27:34
8
Miriam Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
28:01
9
Silvia Schulz
brunssum
28:04
10
Maud Theunissen
Oirsbeek
28:12
11
Marianne Hermans
Oirsbeek
28:16
12
Nicole Crombag
Nederland
29:00
13
Agnes Bemelmans
Heerlen
29:18
14
Miep Van der Borgh
Echt
29:30
15
Sandra Dieteren
tuddern (GER)
29:42
16
Lisett Willemsen-Gauta
Landgraaf
29:56
17
Jolanda Nijboer
Brunssum
30:05
18
Vivian Jansen
Stein Lb
30:09
19
Marlies de Wolde
Geleen
30:09
20
Cateleyne van Engelen
apeldoorn
30:15
21
Thea Rohs
Oirsbeek
30:31
22
Karin Overtoom
Oirsbeek
30:33
23
Lyonne Theunissen
Oirsbeek
30:50
24
Van Puijvelde
Heerlen
31:12
25
Mia Houben
Urmond
31:20
26
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
31:39
27
Suzanne van Gurp
Stein Lb
31:54
28
Anne-Carolien van Ling
Hoensbroek
31:58
29
Chantal Leeuwenburg
Puth
32:07
30
Francine Schoenman
Amstenrade
32:44
31
Marianne Killaars
Elsloo Lb
32:54
32
Karin van Bilsen
Papenhoven
33:08
33
Letty Hatfield
Doenrade
33:08
34
Heidi Ramakers
Ulestraten
33:27
35
Lilian Caubo
Oirsbeek
33:30
36
Judith Lie
sittard
33:43
37
Margot Wijntjens
Neerbeek
34:33
38
Marlies Philippen
Brunssum
34:35
39
Bertine Geurten
Oirsbeek
34:35
40
Annemiek Mooij
Geleen
34:39
41
Lisette Sagis
Eijsden
34:47
42
Dannielle Quadakkers
Hoensbroek
34:52
43
Petra Dijkstra-Hermans
Oirsbeek
34:59
44
Arianne Zonneveld
Eijsden
35:19
45
Angelica Koster
Nuth
36:00
46
Sylvia Lemans
Geleen
36:02
47
Marion Lizzi
Brunssum
36:04
48
Erika Vallinga
Oirsbeek
37:25
49
Illona Timmermans
Nederland
37:32
50
Veronique Engelen
Brunssum
37:32
51
Miranda Floors
Amstenrade
43:33
JUNM, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Elsloo Lb
19:27
2
Rob van de Mortel
Stevensweert
19:58
3
Thijs Janssen
Bingelrade
21:23
4
Bart Kerkhof
doenrade
21:50
5
Semm
Nederland
22:12
6
Jonas Voorter
dilsen-stokkem (BEL)
22:47
7
Franssen Joery
Heerlen
23:19
8
Sammy Storm
Nederland
23:34
9
Chris Weerts
Born
23:35
10
Niels Delahaye
Nederland
24:19
11
Nils Venhuizen
Schinnen
24:20
12
Robin Lemmens
Beek
25:26
13
Rick Gielkers
Nederland
25:33
14
Martijn Meessen
Schinveld
25:59
15
Bob Theunissen
Oirsbeek
26:08
16
Stan Wolters
Oirsbeek
26:26
17
Floris van Erve
Kerkrade
27:13
18
Fidhel Makovankou
Elsloo (COD)
27:39
19
Wouter Pastoor
Hoensbroek
27:44
20
Ralph Boer
puth
28:24
21
Freek Dauwerse
Oirsbeek
28:39
22
Sam Hellebrekers
Papenhoven
29:30
23
Pepijn van Erve
Kerkrade
30:15
24
Jiry Floors
Amstenrade
31:52
25
Dyon Floors
Amsterade
33:29
MAN, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Heiligers
Nederland
19:23
2
Kamiel Jacobs
Nuth
19:58
3
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
20:10
4
Marvin Haberland
Kerkrade
20:11
5
Mariel Dubois
brunssum
20:18
6
Rick Ritterbeeks
Meerssen
20:23
7
Jos Timans
Maastricht
20:42
8
Raoul Spronken
Maasticht
20:59
9
Remy Smeets
Brunssum
21:54
10
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
21:59
11
Ludie Claassen
Stein
22:01
12
Thijs van der Sterren
Urmond
22:13
13
Sidney Fiegen
Brunssum
22:17
14
Randy Stofberg
Brunssum
22:24
15
Tom van der Sterren
Urmond
22:35
16
Bram Coenen
Heerlen
22:39
17
Lars Notermans
Obbicht
23:35
18
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
23:42
19
Ralph Jacobs
Elsloo
23:46
20
Lars Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
23:53
21
Arjan Middelveld
Brunssum
24:13
22
Jan Pieter Bovendorp
Brunssum
24:37
23
Frank Ploemen
Nederland
24:45
24
Kazimierz Hendrix
Maastricht
24:46
25
Armand Pluis
Elsloo
25:09
26
Raymond Spits
Geleen
25:14
27
Dion Steffann
Kerkrade
25:17
28
Ivo Augustin
maastricht
25:45
29
Daniel Duijsens
Maastricht
26:04
30
Mike Storcken
Sittard
26:14
31
Ivo Gnommen
sittard
26:32
32
Tom Gielkens
Brunssum
26:33
33
Maurice Huits
munstergeleen
27:21
34
Wouter Bus
Nederland
27:42
35
Ard Thewissen
Kerkrade
28:45
36
Jordi Rohs
Oirsbeek
28:50
37
Daan Beens
schinnen
30:19
38
Arno Dauwerse
Oirsbeek
30:40
39
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
30:59
40
Maurice Duijsens
Maastricht
31:32
M35, 5.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Kokkelkorn
Heerlen
20:07
2
Marco Klijnen
Nederland
20:23
3
Vincent van Lieshout
beek
20:36
4
Jack Peters
Hillensberg (GER)
20:45
5
Robert Willems
Maastricht
21:03
6
Cyril Schuijren
Gulpen
21:08
7
Jack Hendrix
Elsloo Lb
21:18
8
Rudy Aarts
bunde
21:19
9
Rene van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
21:32
10
Marcel Coerver
landgraaf
21:35
11
Bert Cremers
Geleen
21:56
12
Herman Kremes
landgraaf
22:13
13
Danny Curvers
Beek
22:16
14
Ger Lemmens
Beek
22:29
15
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
22:45
16
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
22:46
17
Hugo Kusters
beek
22:55
18
Marko van den Boogaart
Brunssum
22:59
19
Ronald Macauley
Amstenrade
23:01
20
Roman Vinken
Heerlen
23:04
21
Ed Sabel
Beek
23:47
22
Wil Loots
Klimmen
24:09
23
George Brauers
brunssum
24:12
24
Henki Jacobs
Nederland
24:18
25
Frank Vootz
Susterseel (GER)
24:19
26
Toni Haberland
Geleen
24:26
27
Marcel Hamers
Schinveld
24:37
28
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
24:40
29
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
24:46
30
Ger Lormans
Reuver
25:15
31
Jack Claassen
Stein
25:16
32
Frank Machiels
Geleen
25:17
33
Hub Heynen
pey
25:17
34
San Hermans
Oirsbeek
25:25
35
Rene Clement
landgraaf
25:29
36
Wil Pepels
Beek Lb
25:38
37
Bert Ramakers
Ulestraten
25:39
38
John Stevens
Oirsbeek
25:47
39
Jan Notermans
Obbicht
26:08
40
Andre de Bie
Nederland
26:09
41
Jan Outjers
Schinveld
26:21
42
Victor Schols
Brunssum
26:25
43
Walter Dauwerse
Oirsbeek
26:26
44
Ed Roelandt
Schinveld
26:44
45
Ad Eizema
Heerlen
26:55
46
Maurice Janssen
Heerlen
27:00
47
Frank Stolhman
brunssum
27:01
48
Theo Geilen
sint joost
27:07
49
Arnold Verijdt
Echt
27:10
50
Bert Sproncken
Dilden-Stokkem (BEL)
27:15
51
Herman Visser
Oirsbeek
27:16
52
Pascal Belleflame
Amstenrade
27:37
53
Ron van Dinteren
elsloo
27:38
54
Leon Dirix
Maastricht
27:42
55
Martin van Oppen
Heerlen
27:43
56
Cor Koreman
Landgraaf
27:46
57
Patrick Odekerken
Warsage (BEL)
27:50
58
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
27:56
59
Jos Dols
Einighausen
28:04
60
Martin Aerts
oirsbeek
28:08
61
William Haberland
kerkrade
28:16
62
Michael Boer
puth
28:22
63
Rene Bemelmans
Schin op Geul
28:39
64
Bert van Eck
Munstergeleen
28:45
65
Theo Theeven
Valkenburg a/d Geul
28:48
66
Nino Zanatta
hoensbroek
28:51
67
Harry Monaten
Heerlen
28:59
68
Edgar Schaftfusee
Erkelenz (GER)
29:00
69
Huub Driessen
Eygelshoven
29:03
70
Martin Jacobs
Susteren
29:15
71
Jacques Herwarts
Geleen
29:23
72
Freek Bouwman
Limbricht
29:25
73
Wil Delahaye
geleen
29:34
74
Hay Gerrisl
hoensbroek
29:39
75
Ruud Guyt
Sittard
29:48
76
Rob Bauer
Puth
30:00
77
Harry Hatfield
Doenrade
30:00
78
Guido Smeets
ooirsbeek
30:01
79
Jan Nijboer
Brunssum
30:02
80
Peter van de Wall
berg a.d. maas
30:03
81
Costa Papadopoulos
Geleen
30:22
82
Jus van Eck
Geleen
30:22
83
Ruud Storms
geleen
30:23
84
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
30:35
85
Pie Pieters
Maastricht
30:45
86
Rob Overtoom
Oirsbeek
30:53
87
Ongky Smit
Heerlen
30:54
88
Roger Janssen
Nederland
31:12
89
Eric Peeters
Geleen
31:17
90
Jeroen Aarsen
Sittard
31:27
91
Harrie Roijen
Bunde
31:51
92
Hans Hevglen
landgraaf
32:00
93
Raymond Mertens
Brunssum
32:07
94
Jos Wilhelm
Oirsbeek
32:12
95
Wil Luxenburg
Schinveld
32:26
96
Jacques Pasmans
Elsloo
33:14
97
Jacques Pluymaekers
oirsbeek
33:28
98
Ger Caubo
Oirsbeek
33:31
99
Gerrit de Jongh
Hoensbroek
34:27
100
Marco Smeets
Hoensbroek
34:53
101
Roberto Croes
Nederland
36:12
102
Paul Kooij
Oirsbeek
37:18
VR, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Amstenrade
1:05:27
2
Niki Collaris
spaubeek
1:06:47
3
Paula Kersten
Nederland
1:11:41
4
Veronique Wintjens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:12:40
5
Femke van Heugten
Heerlen
1:17:38
6
Joyca Lacroix
Eindhoven
1:18:55
7
Wendy Mertens
heerlen
1:19:38
8
Cyrille Beckers
montfort
1:20:04
9
Jolijn de Bruyne
Nieuwstadt
1:24:50
10
Danielle Coenegracht
Maastricht
1:26:50
11
Wendy Kicken
koningsbasch
1:30:44
12
Wendy Schoenmakers
brunssum
1:33:32
13
Judith Faashen
eindhoven
1:36:48
14
Maud van Bilsen
sittard
1:42:28
V35, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Bergen
Nederland
1:01:09
2
Natasja Hendriks
heerlen
1:14:18
3
Claudia Costa
Amstenrade
1:15:19
4
Branka Rybakowski
Hoensbroek
1:16:45
5
Marjon van Ommen
kerkrade
1:17:43
6
Elena Spagnoletti
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:18:38
7
Viviane Nowak
Maastricht
1:19:11
8
Erna Katoen
Maastricht
1:21:12
9
Jacqurline v der Weijd
amstenrade
1:21:57
10
Esther Kuipers
Hulsberg
1:24:33
11
Elke de Bakker
Sittard
1:28:40
12
Sylvia Kuipers
Weert
1:28:48
13
Yvonne Smeets-vd Vin
Echt
1:29:02
14
Diana Mouton
herten
1:30:40
15
Veroniek Gevers
Kanne (BEL)
1:31:47
16
Noëlle Zwakhoven
Dilsen (B) (BEL)
1:37:24
17
Fenneke Linker
Limbricht
1:42:16
V45, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra van Tongeren
heerlen
1:13:24
2
Sibilla Eymael-Monsewi
Kerkrade
1:17:54
3
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
1:18:21
4
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
1:19:01
5
Tonny Kersten
Ommel
1:19:03
6
Annelies Kamphuis
Hoensbroek
1:19:41
7
Monique Houben
Roermond
1:19:56
8
Jeanette Linker
sittard
1:24:33
9
Loes Zonneveld
Meerssen
1:24:36
10
Marion Wishaupt
Maastricht
1:24:36
11
Tineke Wind
Maastrich
1:25:11
12
Margriet van Vliet
Teteringen
1:27:00
13
Irma van Gils
Weert
1:27:56
14
Muis Mucher
Maastricht
1:28:11
15
Marlie Henssen
Maastricht
1:28:16
16
Paula Rinkens
Stein Lb
1:33:25
17
Anja Pijls
Stein Lb
1:33:48
18
Arianne Verhagen
Weert
1:34:16
19
José van Bilsen
Nederland
1:42:31
V55, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Maes
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:28:07
2
Tonnie Pater
Maastricht
1:28:11
3
Marjo Essers
Brunssum
1:31:59
4
Leny Hochstenbach
Valkenburg
1:35:37
MAN, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Diederen
Maastricht
53:02
2
Jordi Meulenberg
Sittard
56:38
3
Erik Hacobs
Nederland
59:09
4
Rodjer van de Merwe
Buchten
1:00:17
5
Jan-Willem Housmans
Echt
1:00:22
6
Adam Brodzinski
Genk (BEL)
1:00:28
7
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
1:00:42
8
Bas Pierik
Heerlen
1:01:57
9
Jorgen Franssen
Nederland
1:02:02
10
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
1:02:29
11
Remko Rinia
Maastricht
1:02:38
12
Maurice Cleven
Sittard
1:03:21
13
Boy Hayen
Sittard
1:04:23
14
Paul Steskens
Susteren
1:05:24
15
Joel Geurts
Breda
1:07:18
16
Quirien van Son
Brunssum
1:07:34
17
Marcel Welzen
Schinnen
1:07:51
18
Bart Engelen
Utrecht
1:09:41
19
Dennis Lymandt
Kerkrade
1:11:22
20
Tim van den Berg
Schinnen
1:11:24
21
Koen van Putten
Amstenrade
1:12:26
22
Edwin Sturtz
Schinveld
1:14:03
23
Michiel Thielens
Oirsbeek
1:15:26
24
Bart Bosch
Stramproy
1:15:39
25
Stefan van Dael
Stramproy
1:15:40
26
Harvey Salden
Stein
1:16:16
27
Raymond Hennekens
Beek
1:20:31
28
Frank van Erve
Kerkrade
1:21:30
29
Yvo Berden
Nederland
1:21:54
30
Jorgos Girgolas
Oirsbeek
1:23:07
31
Frank Baselmans
doenrade
1:23:55
32
Bram van Heugten
Landgraaf
1:26:29
33
John Bakker
Brunssum
1:27:55
34
Martin Wolvekamp
Sittard
1:28:19
35
Wim Boonhof
maasbree
1:34:22
36
Erik Geelen
Geleen
1:41:31
M35, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Delait
Stein
53:11
2
Paul Hagedoren
Oirsbeek
53:46
3
Ron Wijnen
Stein Lb
54:30
4
Iwan Theunissen
landgraaf
55:16
5
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
58:42
6
Jean-Pierre Dieteren
Meerssen
59:37
7
John Reijnen
Landgraaf
59:46
8
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
59:57
9
Rudi Henquet
Eben-Emael
1:00:25
10
Roger Cyijpers
beek
1:01:02
11
Erik Hilkens
Weert
1:01:46
12
Maurice Ruwette
Heerlen
1:02:25
13
Rob Laenen
beek
1:02:28
14
Ron Huynen
Warsge (BEL)
1:02:38
15
Claus Robberts
Meerssen
1:03:38
16
Marcel Zeelen
Steijl
1:03:50
17
Ronald Polder
Sittard
1:04:37
18
Marc Luijten
Beek
1:04:52
19
Stefan Bringmans
riemst (BEL)
1:04:59
20
Rene Comuth
Tegelen
1:05:04
21
Paul Elfering
Tuddern (GER)
1:05:08
22
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo Lb
1:05:10
23
Ed Blacha
Heerlen
1:05:17
24
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:05:25
25
Jean Keulen
Hulsberg
1:05:48
26
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
1:06:12
27
Bert Kuhl
geleen
1:06:19
28
Luc Speck
Landgraaf
1:06:42
29
Piet van Geel
Hoeselt (BEL)
1:07:01
30
Cor Bos
Geleen
1:07:04
31
Paul Friehix
Sittard
1:08:17
32
Hans de Bakker
Sittard
1:08:22
33
Erwin Croonenberg
sittard
1:08:50
34
Hub Wijnands
Heerlen
1:09:03
35
Raymond Eberson
born
1:09:32
36
Tom Ceemders
Simpelveld
1:10:00
37
Roel Lemeek
Nederland
1:10:20
38
Rob Mattheij
Geleen
1:10:45
39
Amaury Stroux
Maastricht
1:10:49
40
Theo van Puyvelde
Sweikhuizen
1:10:49
41
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:11:02
42
Bas Hessen
Nederland
1:11:20
43
Maurice Peters
Meers
1:11:24
44
Stephan Loth
Schinnen
1:11:28
45
Johan Jorissen
Nederland
1:11:45
46
Sander Houben
Sittard
1:12:03
47
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
1:12:07
48
Rob Smulders
Nederland
1:12:14
49
Henri Wijnen
Elsloo
1:12:24
50
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Schinnen
1:12:26
51
Marcel Sodermans
Doenrade
1:13:15
52
Olav Besouw
Selfkant (GER)
1:13:30
53
Richard Rameckers
Brunssum
1:13:50
54
Ton Linssen
Voerendaal
1:14:05
55
Michel Lejeune
Sittard
1:14:07
56
Marc Meijers
Maastricht
1:14:15
57
Chris Borgmans
Sittard
1:14:17
58
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken (BEL)
1:14:20
59
Ruud Stratmann
leogang (AUT)
1:14:48
60
Ruud Leclercq
Maastricht
1:14:56
61
Dietmar Gorny
Kerkrade
1:15:04
62
Norbert Mimpen
Helmond
1:15:16
63
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:15:28
64
Ernest Stassen
Beek
1:15:35
65
Rudy Dexters
Rekem (BEL)
1:16:24
66
Peter van Lierop
Weert
1:17:04
67
Francois Fingen
heerlen
1:17:21
68
Jo Ramaekers
havlickuv brod (CZE)
1:17:35
69
Harm Alkema
Heerlen
1:18:02
70
Roy Karstenberg
Heerlen
1:18:06
71
Richard Dirix
Nederland
1:18:10
72
Danny Jongen
Bunde
1:18:38
73
Jeffrey Quaaden
Obbicht
1:18:51
74
Roger Mannheims
Nuth
1:18:54
75
Raymond Nix
maastricht
1:19:10
76
Willy Neissen
Sittard
1:19:19
77
Natalino de Leo
neerbeek
1:19:34
78
Maurice Lugger
Heerlen
1:19:41
79
Flemming NYRUP
Oirsbeek
1:19:44
80
Franssen Roger
Heerlen
1:21:08
81
Maurice Bouwens
Landgraag
1:21:14
82
Antoine Thielens
Oirsbeek
1:21:18
83
Maurice Kerkhofs
Maastricht
1:22:00
84
Ronny Siborgs
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:22:09
85
Etienne van Mulken
Stein
1:22:23
86
Terence Oey
Heerlen
1:22:38
87
Gert Swennen
Hesden-Zolder (BEL)
1:22:44
88
Guido Biesmans
maastricht
1:23:05
89
Alfred Haumanns
Duitsland
1:23:55
90
Frank Agterberg
Nieuwstadt
1:24:50
91
Roger Brands
Heerlen
1:25:07
92
Robert Wendler
Doenrade
1:25:34
93
Martin Hommes
Sittard
1:25:40
94
Ben de Schouwer
Brunssum
1:28:22
95
Marco Zanaka
Nederland
1:30:33
96
Henry Martens
Bilzen (BEL)
1:31:16
97
Patrick Wasserman
Nuth
1:31:29
98
Willem Mucher
Albertville (FRA)
1:31:52
99
Rowain Nauts
Brunssum
1:36:49
100
Maurice Theunissen
Brunssum
1:36:49
M45, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hub Kurvers
Geleen
54:01
2
Wil Pepels
Elsloo
56:12
3
Jos Krist
Landgraaf
58:36
4
Fons de Bie
Sittard
1:00:05
5
Rene van Uum
Maastricht
1:00:37
6
Bart Claessens
Geleen
1:00:51
7
Harry Kamphuis
Hoensbroek
1:00:54
8
Bert Meys
heerlen
1:01:11
9
Wil Goessens
Geleen
1:01:18
10
Hans Martens
Elsloo Lb
1:01:29
11
Frans Loyen
lanaken (BEL)
1:03:09
12
Harrie Driessen
Hoensbroek
1:03:25
13
Paul Koeijmans
Maastricht
1:03:33
14
Rinus de Veth
Maastricht
1:03:47
15
Pierre Weerts
Sittard
1:04:11
16
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
1:04:25
17
René Broens
Echt
1:04:58
18
Mario Hensels
lanaken (BEL)
1:05:18
19
Jan Offermans
Wijnandsrade
1:05:34
20
Jan van de Rijt
Bunde
1:05:39
21
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
1:05:50
22
Ruud Coolen
Stein
1:05:56
23
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:06:25
24
Tony Ortu
geleen
1:07:11
25
Roel Hendriks
urmond
1:07:14
26
Robert Janssen
Wijlre
1:07:24
27
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1:08:04
28
Jos Hensgens
Eys
1:08:09
29
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1:08:19
30
Henk Heijkers
Nederland
1:08:39
31
Eric Machiels
Nederland
1:09:11
32
Jos Geuskens
Heerlen
1:09:20
33
Ad Bruijns
Geleen
1:09:24
34
Arie van der Padt
Maastricht
1:09:38
35
Jos Brouwers
beutenaken
1:09:52
36
Ger Arnoldussen
amstenrade
1:10:04
37
Coen Knoben
Valkenswaard
1:11:12
38
John Born
Voerendaal
1:11:28
39
Wil Dols
Amstenrade
1:11:33
40
Willem Duckers
Meers
1:11:36
41
Herbert Philippen
Tüddern (GER)
1:11:55
42
Noel Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:12:05
43
Jo de Bie
Heerlen
1:12:07
44
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
1:12:36
45
Albert van de Waarscho
Nederland
1:12:38
46
Marc Quadvlieg
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:12:41
47
Theo Staps
Beek
1:12:48
48
Jack Cleutjens
Oirsbeek
1:12:55
49
Rene Clement
Voerendaal
1:13:00
50
Leon Schepers
Sittard
1:13:32
51
Paul Eymael
Kerkrade
1:13:37
52
Jan Roberts
Nederland
1:13:44
53
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1:13:52
54
Bert Degeulle
Hulsberg
1:14:04
55
Nico Volleberg
Beek Lb
1:14:10
56
Peter Pelzer
Landgraaf
1:14:26
57
René Fijten
hoensbroek
1:14:36
58
John Oostdijk
Heerlen
1:15:10
59
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
1:15:15
60
Ronald Veltrip
brunssum
1:15:20
61
Penners Heinz
amstenrade
1:15:21
62
Paul Hanssen
Elsloo
1:15:34
63
John Brouns
Heerlen
1:15:40
64
Roger Gillissen
Brunssum
1:15:43
65
Bram Kroon
Bunde
1:15:46
66
Peter Smeets
Stein Lb
1:15:58
67
Noud Verbiesen
Oirsbeek
1:16:38
68
Gerard Lommerling
Maastricht
1:17:03
69
Ed Immerzeel
Geleen
1:17:03
70
Luud Preghter
Maastricht
1:17:18
71
Bert Janssen
Moorveld
1:17:20
72
Ruud Mulkens
Sittard
1:17:28
73
Andre Baart
Geleen
1:17:29
74
Hans Meyer
heerlen
1:17:43
75
Henk Vogels
Sittard
1:17:56
76
Han Hameleers
Selfkant (GER)
1:17:57
77
Marc Knoben
Elsloo
1:18:11
78
Mart Cremers
Nederland
1:18:15
79
Geert Pouls
Landgraaf
1:18:29
80
Maurice Lambermon
Geleen
1:18:42
81
John Dikmans
Geleen
1:18:45
82
Rob Mullenders
Heerlen
1:19:01
83
Germain Bakker
Echt
1:19:13
84
Zef Kleinjans
Nieuwstadt
1:19:26
85
Steven de Boer
maastricht
1:19:53
86
Cor Terheijden
Deurne
1:19:54
87
Ger Leenen
Wijlre
1:20:10
88
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1:20:10
89
Rudie Scholten
Heerlen
1:20:22
90
Nico Hermans
Sittard
1:20:22
91
Hans van Dooren
Weert
1:20:30
92
Hans Teeuwen
Steijl
1:20:34
93
Jos Janssens
Sittard
1:20:39
94
Frans Lebon
maastricht
1:20:39
95
Pascal van der Heijde
Meerssen
1:20:47
96
Paul Roumans
Gulpen
1:20:49
97
Rolf Rozenstraten
heerlen
1:20:51
98
Ronald van Hulst
Sittard
1:21:05
99
Hayati Ertanir
zutendaal (BEL)
1:21:26
100
Han Verbiesen
Oirsbeek
1:21:31
101
Rene van Malde
hoensbroek
1:21:41
102
Frenk Raaijmakers
Nederland
1:21:51
103
Peter van den Bergh
Born
1:22:15
104
Nico Bos
Puth
1:22:21
105
Rinus Wanders
Heerlen
1:22:56
106
Theo Medenbach
Oirsbeek
1:23:05
107
Piet van der Zee
Echt
1:23:18
108
Hendrik Mabelis
Tremelo (BEL)
1:23:21
109
Johan Mak
voerendaal
1:23:40
110
John Pompl
Sittard
1:23:51
111
Peter Claessen
Elsloo Lb
1:23:52
112
Paul Habets
Oirsbeek
1:25:17
113
Peter Frissen
Neerbeek
1:25:20
114
Ger ter Horst
Stein Lb
1:26:02
115
Arthur Ramechers
Amstenrade
1:26:07
116
Max Hochstenbach
Maastricht
1:26:40
117
Ruud Limpens
Spaubeek
1:26:56
118
Henk Weening
Limbricht
1:28:47
119
Jack Stavasius
Brunssum
1:30:29
120
Nico Hoekstra
Linne
1:36:16
121
Levin de Koster
Oirsbeek
1:40:10
M55, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
1:09:41
2
Ger Schaffhausen
Hoensbroek
1:10:04
3
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1:11:14
4
Har Notermans
Einighausen
1:12:43
5
Piet Huits
Munstergeleen
1:12:57
6
Pim Philippen
brunssum
1:13:04
7
Leo Wenmeckers
Obbicht
1:13:18
8
Pieter Zeijen
Limbricht
1:15:25
9
Jan Rusman
Oirsbeek
1:17:41
10
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
1:18:01
11
Jan Neutelings
Nederland
1:18:25
12
Nico de Jong
Geleen
1:18:40
13
Fred Lemmens
Hoensbroek
1:18:49
14
Ger Putters
nieuwstadt
1:19:45
15
Jos Schuffelen
Holtum
1:20:03
16
Hans Wemmers
Maastricht
1:20:25
17
Huub Amendt
Herkenbosch
1:20:42
18
Hans Paling
Maastricht
1:21:24
19
Hans Knipsael
Maastricht
1:21:39
20
Remy Hendriks
Brunssum
1:22:47
21
Feliks de Vroomen
Goirle
1:22:58
22
Ton Coonen
Nederland
1:23:27
23
Hans Hartman
Voerendaal
1:23:30
24
Ton Leistra
Nuth
1:24:31
25
Leo Knarren
Amstenrade
1:25:58
26
André Roumen
heerlen
1:27:49
27
Danny Thiele
Maastricht
1:28:05
28
Jacques van de Wall
Dilsen (B) (BEL)
1:28:08
29
Arno Vermeulen
Roermond
1:29:51
30
Klaus Graf
Brunssum
1:33:32
31
Perter Rouwenkorst
maastricht
1:35:23
M60, 10 EM PR-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
1:09:15
2
Zef Budzijn
Sittard
1:10:20
3
Albert Verbunt
Landgraaf
1:11:27
4
Jan Coumans
Stein
1:12:17
5
Giel Vullings
Heerlen
1:12:46
6
Michel op den Kamp
geleen
1:15:50
7
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi (BEL)
1:16:28
8
Wiel Thielens
Oirsbeek
1:17:37
9
John Wetsels
Sittard
1:17:38
10
Leo Deleij
Kerkrade
1:19:59
11
Lambert Schuren
Linne
1:20:42
12
Theo Offermanns
oirsbeek
1:24:20
13
Sjef Geelen
puth
1:25:10
14
Hub vd Heyden
sittard
1:27:30
15
Rene Felter
Landgraaf
1:30:15
16
Frans Ramachers
Born
1:31:46
17
Cornelis Veldhuis
Heerlen
1:33:06
18
Leo Faashen
Nederland
1:36:48
19
Raymond Bosman
Dilsen (BEL)
1:37:24
20
Harrie Kusters
Landgraaf
1:43:27
DSM
www.uitslagen.nl
14-04-2009 14:51