| | | | | Uitslagenlijst HAN-KAN Marathon & estafette
Nijmegen - Zondag 10 mei 2009
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Grant de Munnik
Nieuw Amsterdam
3:28:41
3:28:36
9
Hubert van Wingaarden
Ciko '66
3:36:16
3:36:03
14
Shinichiro Kikuchi
Emmerich Elten (GER)
3:47:53
3:47:43
16
Jochem Hartlief
Loopgroep PK
3:53:42
3:53:33
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
3:20:38
3:20:36
14
Eric Hoosemans
Hilvarenbeek
4:55:00
4:54:21
15
Marcel Buurman
Doornenburg
4:57:52
4:57:25
18
Ad Vromans
Biest Houtakker
5:10:28
5:09:51
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
2:55:52
2:55:51
6
Gerard Begieneman
De Liemers
3:38:22
3:38:11
7
Joost Sperber
Pheidippides
3:41:15
3:40:46
16
Peter j vd Bogaart
Oost West en Middelb
4:26:10
4:25:32
18
Kees van Hoeven
Beuningen Gld
4:33:07
4:32:36
21
Cees van den Berk
Hilvarenbeek
4:53:04
4:52:28
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Rutjes
Millingen aan de Rij
3:38:01
3:37:54
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeanette Langenberg
Arnhem
3:56:32
3:56:19
3
Nathalie Opstal
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
4:14:16
4:14:04
5
Jeanne Legius
Hilvarenbeek
4:26:10
4:25:32
6
Diny Abrahams
Hilvarenbeek
4:41:26
4:40:48
7
Ellen Kolkman Wolf
Heteren
4:51:20
4:51:16
8
Anneke Rodrigues
Dutch Runners Gold
4:52:08
4:51:53
11
Ella van Melis
Hilvarenbeek
4:53:04
4:52:25
13
Miranda Kerbof-Wurkum
Impala
4:57:07
4:56:46
14
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
5:10:27
5:09:51
EST2, ESTAFETTE-2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
MartijnVergeerNielsSta
AV Wijchen
2:36:25
2:36:24
4
Andy Perloy
Millingen aan de Rij
2:58:06
2:58:03
5
Alles Laten Lopen
Pallas '67
3:04:51
3:04:48
6
Ribbink Runners Junior
Loopgroep PK
3:06:42
3:06:39
13
CIOS 2
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:18:07
3:18:03
24
Rijn IJssel Runners -2
Arnhem
3:34:07
3:34:01
26
miepmiep.....zoeffffff
Arnhem
3:35:18
3:35:12
31
Beter Als buurmannen
Arnhem
3:37:59
3:37:50
34
Loopgroep Huissen 1
Arnhem
3:40:17
3:40:08
36
Hup Erik en Marlies
Ciko '66
3:42:32
3:42:18
37
Lifestyle2000 team 2
Velp Gld
3:45:39
3:45:01
38
Lifestyle2000 team 1
De Steeg
3:45:39
3:45:01
39
Groene Hart(loper) II
Bemmel
3:46:40
3:46:32
41
tweemaal de helft
Ciko '66
3:48:53
3:48:23
42
the naked mile runners
Arnhem
3:49:05
3:48:56
59
runstars
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:10:45
4:10:41
62
Loopgroep Huissen 3
Huissen
4:13:17
4:13:05
63
Loopgroep Huissen 2
Bemmel
4:14:25
4:14:15
66
The Eye Of The Tiger!
Arnhem
4:29:04
4:28:40
69
minister rembrandt
Nijmegen
4:29:40
4:29:00
EST4, ESTAFETTE-4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Taxandria Dreamteam
Taxandria
2:31:47
2:31:46
2
nijmeegseloopschool1
Prins Hendrik
2:38:24
2:38:22
5
AV Daventria 1906
Daventria
2:58:52
2:58:48
6
Nijmeegse Loopschool 2
avVN
2:59:03
2:58:55
7
Koekiemonster Kwartet
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:00:33
3:00:16
10
nijmeegseloopschool 3
Nijmegen
3:09:34
3:09:32
20
Horstink Family Team
Nijmegen
3:23:22
3:23:07
21
Roadrunnersclub MIEP
Nijmegen
3:24:28
3:24:16
33
RtripleM
Dutch Runners Gold
3:32:36
3:32:19
35
Derksen Jr
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:33:23
3:33:04
36
Startnummer 4090
Emmerich-Elten (GER)
3:34:09
3:33:45
37
L'Escargots Vitesse
Nijmegen
3:35:07
3:34:45
41
Delta Lloyd PSB Loopte
Westervoort
3:41:32
3:40:48
44
Luchies' Fantastiche 4
Ciko '66
3:44:15
3:43:44
49
De Taaie Tijgers
Oosterbeek
3:47:15
3:47:01
57
Groene Hart(loper) I
Bemmel
3:50:58
3:50:46
64
Derksen Sr
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:56:10
3:55:52
67
Taxandria Queen Team
Taxandria
3:57:56
3:57:23
73
fysioth M van der Ploe
Angeren
3:59:52
3:59:20
74
Wat is Kelly toch leuk
Beuningen Gld
4:01:53
4:01:33
79
de haasjes
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:05:36
4:05:13
80
Bouwmeister-Janssen
Bemmel
4:07:34
4:07:00
BRUN2, BUSINESSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
HAN 3-juridischezaken@
Arnhem
3:47:56
3:47:27
6
Ressortsparket Arnhem
Arnhem
3:48:46
3:48:18
8
Norske Skog Parenco 2
Renkum
3:56:49
3:56:19
9
Norske Skog Parenco 1
Renkum
3:56:49
3:56:40
13
Royal Haskoning 1
Nijmegen
4:18:20
4:17:48
BRUN4, BUSINESSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
HAN23-Bewegingstudies
Arnhem
2:49:28
2:49:26
8
Sportbedrijf Arnhem
Arnhem
3:35:07
3:34:33
14
Sportontwikkeling Arnh
Arnhem
3:44:45
3:44:11
18
Eijkelkamp Agrisearch
Giesbeek
3:55:15
3:54:43
22
Ressortsparket Arnhem
Arnhem
4:04:25
4:04:14
23
Cool Region RunningTea
Bemmel
4:07:49
4:07:16
24
Cool Region RunningTea
Bemmel
4:08:28
4:08:19
28
Eijkelkamp Agrisearch
Giesbeek
4:17:03
4:16:31
35
HAN 14-3ladys&agentlem
Arnhem
4:26:09
4:25:47
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2009 11:20