Uitslagenlijst De Drie Maenenloop

Ouderkerk aan den IJssel - Vrijdag 15 mei 2009

MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob vd Want
Capelle aan den IJss
35:09
2
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam
35:33
3
Andy Koolmees
Moordrecht
37:43
4
Maarten van Erkel
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:15
5
C. Bezemer
Krimpen aan de Lek
38:19
6
Jan de Jong
Boskoop
38:37
7
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
39:03
8
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
39:48
9
P.A.M. Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
40:03
10
Huib de Kwant
Krimpen aan den IJss
40:23
11
Marco van der Haar
Gouda
40:28
12
Ruud vd Dool
Lekkerkerk
41:06
13
Werner Martens
Lekkerkerk
41:11
14
Rini de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
41:21
15
Sebastiaan Rath
Delft
41:29
16
Harm Niersman
Berkenwoude
42:18
17
Andries van Baren
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
42:20
18
Andre Voets
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:25
19
Kees van Buren
Lekkerkerk
42:31
20
Sander Mudde
Gouda
42:50
21
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
43:09
22
A. van Kooten
Lekkerkerk
43:45
23
Leen de Koning
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:55
24
E.E.F.G. Huls
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:57
25
Andre Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
43:59
26
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
44:43
27
Jan Trouwborst
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
45:10
28
Rob Berger
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:15
29
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:26
30
Ruud van de Velde
Krimpen aan den IJss
46:23
31
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
46:55
32
Arie Ros
Lekkerkerk
47:11
33
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
47:24
34
Henk Sweben
Krimpen aan den IJss
47:39
35
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:30
36
Martin Rath
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:51
37
Ton Jongbloed
Lopik
49:02
38
Gerrit Kik
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
49:56
39
Albert Nieuwpoort
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:28
40
Arie Terlouw
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:34
41
Jan vd Vijver
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:44
42
Adri Rijsdijk
Krimpen aan de Lek
52:34
43
Jaco van der Male
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
59:08
44
Keed de Haan
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:33
45
Pieter Cnossen
Lekkerkerk
1:03:39
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosanne Kroese
Berkenwoude
39:58
2
Riikka Kelja
Gorinchem
41:04
3
Ilona van Vliet
Bergambacht
43:17
4
Janette Buijs
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:57
5
Sandra Bol
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
47:21
6
Marylin Labelle
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
47:44
7
Yvonne Voets
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:41
8
Genja Boudewijn
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
50:40
9
Conja de Lange
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
50:54
10
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
53:57
11
Maaike Jansen van Gale
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:29
12
Marrie Jansen van Gale
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:56
13
Aletta de Bode
Krimpen aan de Lek
59:10
14
Angela Bril
Rotterdam
1:02:33
15
Gerrie de Mutsert
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:03:26
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2009 21:38