Uitslagenlijst 5e DSB Bank Hoorn Marathon

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 17 mei 2009

42MSN, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Lagat
Kenia (KEN)
2:28:47
2:28:46
2
Wim Schilder
Scharwoude
2:59:09
2:59:06
3
Chris van Dok
Loopgroep PK
3:09:14
3:09:13
4
Alex Gitzels
DSB Bank
3:41:55
3:41:53
5
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
3:52:31
3:52:23
6
Peter Sakkers
Dronten
4:23:11
4:23:05
42M35, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
2:31:34
2:31:32
2
Jiri Zak
Tsjechie (CZE)
2:35:35
2:35:35
3
Rosta Kolich
Tsjechie (CZE)
2:36:12
2:36:12
4
Richard Kramer
SAV
3:07:16
3:07:12
5
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:09:51
3:09:49
6
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
3:11:19
3:11:17
7
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
3:12:17
3:12:10
8
Michel Entius
Alkmaar
3:16:22
3:16:20
9
Samen voor Nico
Hoorn
3:16:28
3:16:27
10
Gerard Jongen
Purmerend
3:16:30
3:16:26
11
Egbert Top
avVN
3:16:41
3:16:41
12
Arnold Vandenberg
Castricum
3:25:51
3:25:28
13
Albert Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
3:28:06
3:28:01
14
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
3:28:28
3:28:20
15
Ferdinand Mulder
De Waal
3:34:27
3:34:23
16
Gert-Jan Appelman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:40:52
3:40:48
17
Jacco-jelle Doedes
Enkhuizen
3:47:15
3:47:12
18
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
3:53:15
3:53:06
19
Arno Sunnotel
Hoorn Nh
3:53:48
3:53:39
20
Bennie de Vries
Stadskanaal
3:55:05
3:55:02
21
Nico Nijweide
Winterswijk
3:57:39
3:57:34
22
Hans Nellestijn
VAV
3:59:09
3:59:01
23
Eric van den Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:06:32
4:06:26
24
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:07:42
4:07:32
25
Gerard Beerepoot
DSB Bank
4:10:33
4:10:28
26
Dick Zoontjes
Hoorn Nh
4:40:07
4:40:00
42M45, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
2:57:24
2:57:21
2
Simon Luckett
KAV Holland
3:03:38
3:03:36
3
Rene Bouwmeester
Zaandam
3:08:36
3:08:30
4
Hans van der Veen
TAS '82
3:10:12
3:10:08
5
Andre Gerritsen
Wieringermeer
3:10:53
3:10:51
6
Wim van Berkum
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:14:45
3:14:44
7
Joop van Tiel
DEM
3:16:33
3:16:25
8
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:19:13
3:19:11
9
Cor Zendman
Noordkop
3:19:31
3:19:26
10
Cees Rood
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:21:28
3:21:23
11
Michael Willemsen
Midwoud
3:22:58
3:22:54
12
Richard Koomen
Wervershoof
3:23:39
3:23:32
13
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
3:27:03
3:27:03
14
Flip van't Riet
Garmerwolde
3:29:47
3:29:36
15
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:30:00
3:29:59
16
Jos Reus
Hoogkarspel
3:32:51
3:32:48
17
Ton Smit
VAV
3:34:38
3:34:30
18
Astitou Tissoudali
AV Aalsmeer
3:40:25
3:40:24
19
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
3:43:02
3:42:56
20
Jan Overeem
VAV
3:47:53
3:47:45
21
Vok de Wit
Zijdewind
3:49:00
3:48:57
22
Kees van den Berg
Voorhout
3:49:08
3:49:07
23
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
3:49:58
3:49:54
24
Herman Bonte
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:50:25
3:50:22
25
Gerrit de Bruin
De Kieviten
3:52:28
3:52:23
26
Harry Jansen
Amsterdam
3:52:49
3:52:43
27
Gerard Harink
Oosthuizen
3:54:19
3:54:14
28
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:58:52
3:58:52
29
Henk Schmitz
Lycurgus
4:08:36
4:08:34
30
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
4:14:22
4:14:15
31
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:24:11
4:24:06
32
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
4:27:12
4:27:10
42M55, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
3:11:09
3:11:03
2
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
3:12:37
3:12:36
3
Wim Elshout
avVN
3:14:01
3:13:59
4
Sjoerd Slaaf
Friesland
3:29:19
3:29:17
5
Jan Zondag
Friesland
3:38:00
3:37:56
6
Cor Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
3:38:14
3:38:13
7
Theo Mulders
Waarland
3:42:56
3:42:51
8
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:46:34
3:46:25
9
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
3:50:06
3:50:04
10
Jan vd Star
Den Burg
3:50:47
3:50:45
11
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
3:51:04
3:50:56
12
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
3:51:59
3:51:57
13
Ko Halff
avVN
3:52:00
3:51:50
14
Cor Hortensius
AV '23
3:52:24
3:52:19
15
Thijm Konter
Raalte
3:56:47
3:56:40
16
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
4:02:23
4:02:22
17
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
4:10:22
4:10:11
18
Mart Bevelander
Diemen
4:29:38
4:29:29
19
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:31:58
4:31:53
20
Jan van Geresteyn
avVN
4:55:51
4:55:41
21
Joop Eevenaar
Westerbork
5:06:46
5:06:37
22
Joop Keetman
Lycurgus
5:19:12
5:19:08
42VSN, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
3:48:46
3:48:43
2
Sandra van der Meijde
Hem
3:58:06
3:57:57
42V35, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Overklift
Almere
3:35:42
3:35:28
2
Manoes Groot
Hoofddorp
3:46:46
3:46:43
3
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
3:49:22
3:49:18
4
Henny Gritter
Westerbork
4:58:30
4:58:22
42V45, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ida Verduin-Boone
avVN
3:15:15
3:15:12
2
Petra Knops
Maastricht
3:15:57
3:15:54
3
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:27:20
4:27:14
4
Diana Bakker
Westerbork
4:58:29
4:58:21
42HGR, 42 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vegro Running Friends
The Hunger Project
3:29:16
3:29:16
2
Vegro Running Friends
The Hunger Project
3:33:19
3:33:10
3
Vegro Running Friends
The Hunger Project
3:44:46
3:44:46
21MSN, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reuben Cherutich
Kenia (KEN)
1:03:26
1:03:26
2
Julius Chepkwony
Kenia (KEN)
1:05:11
1:05:11
3
Josua Erebon
Kenia (KEN)
1:12:43
1:12:43
4
Bart Minnebo
Kronos
1:18:41
1:18:40
5
Sander Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:48
1:19:47
6
Rob van Andel
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:24:04
1:24:03
7
Hidde de Bruijn
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:26:14
1:26:01
8
Ilan Vermeulen
Haarlem
1:26:48
1:26:23
9
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:27:49
1:27:45
10
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
1:28:27
1:28:22
11
Christiaan Willemink
Zwaag
1:28:29
1:28:29
12
J. Tol
Amsterdam
1:28:51
1:28:40
13
Hans van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
1:29:36
1:29:22
14
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
1:29:47
1:29:40
15
Erwin Pronk
Woerden
1:30:30
1:30:27
16
Bart Sira
Dusseldorf (GER)
1:31:30
1:30:32
17
Bas van Buuren
Dutch Runners Gold
1:31:49
1:31:14
18
Erik van den Elzen
Avenhorn
1:32:19
1:31:28
19
Dennis Peen
Hoorn Nh
1:32:33
1:31:46
20
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:33:23
1:33:01
21
Frankie Stevens
Utrecht
1:33:30
1:32:37
22
Raymond Spenkelink
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:35:00
1:34:51
23
Vincent van der Schoor
Avenhorn
1:35:05
1:34:14
24
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
1:35:15
1:34:56
25
Erik Koenis
Hoorn Nh
1:35:22
1:35:18
26
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:35:41
1:35:32
27
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
1:36:18
1:35:38
28
Frank Cupido
Nibbixwoud
1:36:23
1:35:36
29
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:36:33
1:36:10
30
Vincent Mulder
Hoorn Nh
1:36:35
1:31:43
31
Hank schouten
Blokker
1:36:35
1:31:43
32
Plotrowski andrzej
Polen
1:36:39
1:36:26
33
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:36:56
1:36:32
34
Bastiaan Krab
Hoorn Nh
1:37:09
1:36:43
35
Remco Snijders
Hoorn Nh
1:37:59
1:37:13
36
Eelco Bakker
Gemini Teakdekken en
1:38:02
1:37:17
37
Bram Mooij
1:38:26
1:37:47
38
Rene Prins
Zaandam
1:38:27
1:38:22
39
Jeroen Zonneveld
Heerhugowaard
1:38:56
1:38:19
40
Martijn Ooms
Gemini Teakdekken en
1:39:04
1:38:19
41
Raymond Joesoef
Hoorn Nh
1:39:09
1:38:21
42
Paul Strous
IJmuiden
1:39:23
1:39:12
43
Arjen Wichmann
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:40:29
1:39:55
44
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:40:30
1:40:25
45
Pieter Klaver
Nootdorp
1:40:35
1:40:22
46
Rinaldo Klein Meulekam
Wognum
1:40:55
1:40:49
47
Cees-Dirk Holwerda
Gemini Teakdekken en
1:41:16
1:40:31
48
Alex van den Elzen
Avenhorn
1:41:39
1:40:49
49
Maykel Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:42:19
1:41:50
50
Lars Tijhuis
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:42:53
1:42:09
51
Rob Willemsen
Amsterdam
1:42:54
1:42:30
52
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:04
1:42:32
53
Patrick Hulleman
Hoogkarspel
1:43:41
1:43:15
54
Rik Jansen
Zwaag
1:43:51
1:43:29
55
Sjors de Jonge
Henk den Boer Autoba
1:43:56
1:43:51
56
Onno Bakker
Gemini Teakdekken en
1:44:01
1:43:16
57
jeroen Janssen
Amsterdam
1:44:24
1:43:58
58
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
1:44:43
1:44:03
59
Erik Hooijschuur
Bovenkarspel
1:44:54
1:44:00
60
Jeroen Tuijp
Volendam
1:45:22
1:45:07
61
Sten Ludeke
Hoorn Nh
1:45:30
1:44:41
62
Micha Jonker
Omring zorgorganisat
1:46:01
1:46:01
63
Leon Bakker
De Goorn
1:46:13
1:45:21
64
Marijn Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:46:31
1:46:01
65
Rick Hahn
Hoorn Nh
1:47:03
1:46:29
66
Jan-Dirk Bleeker
Zwaag
1:47:44
1:46:51
67
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:48:10
1:47:57
68
Bart Bartels
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:48:31
1:47:51
69
Michael Bos
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:49:03
1:48:55
70
Remco Schreur
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:50:33
1:50:19
71
Barrie Beers
Hoorn Nh
1:51:14
1:50:49
72
Jimmy de Vlieger
Hoorn Nh
1:51:14
1:50:49
73
Rene Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:51:59
1:51:57
74
Carmody Hulskamp
Assendelft
1:55:33
1:54:44
75
Maarten Hendriks
Velserbroek
1:56:01
1:55:06
76
David van Limpt
Hoorn Nh
1:56:12
1:55:23
77
Terry Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:56:13
1:55:43
78
Dominic Tiben
Wervershoof
1:56:31
1:55:42
79
Cevin Semler
Hoorn Nh
1:57:27
1:56:37
80
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
1:57:30
1:56:57
81
Henk Meetsma
Amsterdam
1:57:31
1:57:05
82
Jim Breedveld
Edam
1:57:38
1:57:18
83
Frank Klein
Haarlem
1:57:54
1:57:14
84
Rohit Bhatia
Amsterdam
1:58:15
1:57:38
85
Petra Mijnders
Vrije Universiteit 2
2:01:15
2:00:24
86
Kris Nieuwenhuis
Gemini Teakdekken en
2:02:12
2:01:27
87
Maarten Overtoom
Heerhugowaard
2:04:19
2:03:24
88
Jeroen Beijer
Hoogkarspel
2:05:24
2:04:24
89
Tom Kriek
Hoorn Nh
2:07:06
2:06:17
90
Thom Ummels
AV Haarlem
2:11:00
2:10:54
91
Sven van der Meijden
Hoorn Nh
2:12:07
2:11:25
92
Robert Bijdemast
Enkhuizen
2:20:59
2:20:27
21M35, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
1:15:35
1:15:35
2
Edgar Griffioen
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:18:17
1:18:16
3
Hans Hagedoorn
Duivendrecht
1:19:27
1:19:25
4
Peter Bosgoed
ARO '88
1:21:56
1:21:55
5
Milo Hacquebard
AOC Clusius College
1:22:54
1:22:51
6
Richard Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:23:07
1:23:01
7
Ton Bosgoed
Bovenkarspel
1:23:49
1:23:48
8
Giorgio Sironi
Hoorn Nh
1:23:55
1:23:52
9
Eddy van Leeuwen
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:23:59
1:23:56
10
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
1:24:03
1:24:03
11
Tom van der Veldt
Haarlem
1:24:20
1:24:20
12
Wouter Haak
AOC Clusius College
1:24:41
1:24:39
13
Jeroen Dodeman
Hoogkarspel
1:24:50
1:24:50
14
Tjerk Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
1:26:10
1:26:02
15
Salim Ahrouch
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:26:26
1:26:23
16
Ronald van der Schoor
KAV Holland
1:27:29
1:27:26
17
Jaap Koning
Kombijsport
1:27:41
1:27:36
18
Andre Deumers
AOC Clusius College
1:27:48
1:27:48
19
Marcel Overboom
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:27:56
1:27:42
20
Rob Ruiter
Hoorn Nh
1:28:42
1:28:38
21
Simon Kroon
Volendam
1:29:45
1:29:34
22
Rob de Vrieze
Hoorn Nh
1:29:53
1:29:52
23
John Gombault
Trias
1:30:48
1:30:30
24
Ariën Rood
Wognum
1:31:09
1:30:58
25
Robin Uijt de boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:31:35
1:30:55
26
Pieter Stellingwerf
Haag Atletiek
1:32:27
1:32:20
27
Hans van Goor
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:32:41
1:32:32
28
Erwin Le Blanch
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:33:17
1:33:10
29
Daan van Turnhout
De Rijp
1:33:18
1:32:47
30
Richard Newhouse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:22
1:34:08
31
Marcel Boon
Bovenkarspel
1:34:29
1:34:18
32
Frank Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:35
1:34:15
33
Marcel Laan
Heddes Bouw
1:34:42
1:34:34
34
Johan Tuijp
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:34:59
1:34:54
35
Erik Verhoef
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:35:06
1:35:01
36
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
1:35:11
1:35:05
37
Kathivavelu Kandasamy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:35:38
1:35:25
38
Abdel el Amrani
SAV
1:35:45
1:35:34
39
Adri van Santen
Purmerend
1:35:46
1:35:41
40
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:36:07
1:35:19
41
Rudy Boogaard
Heerhugowaard
1:36:13
1:36:02
42
Wilco Vlaar
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:36:17
1:35:42
43
Paul van der Molen
Heerhugowaard
1:36:18
1:35:57
44
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:36:35
1:36:14
45
André Hooijschuur
Loopgroep PK
1:36:35
1:36:30
46
Rob Mans
Amsterdam
1:37:00
1:36:09
47
Melvin Tuil
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:37:28
1:36:44
48
Bob Mens
Hoorn Nh
1:37:51
1:36:59
49
Erik Koopmans
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:37:53
1:37:41
50
Jacco Butter
Heerhugowaard
1:38:16
1:37:46
51
Andre Schoen
Wognum
1:38:45
1:38:23
52
Sjoerd Huisinga
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:39:00
1:38:52
53
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:39:00
1:38:32
54
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:39:07
1:39:05
55
Peter Koomen
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:39:22
1:38:39
56
Johan de Leth
Bovenkarspel
1:39:34
1:39:15
57
Jaap van Dieen
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:39:34
1:39:31
58
Peter de Jong
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:39:36
1:38:47
59
Peter Zijlstra
Badhoevedorp
1:39:40
1:39:17
60
Peter Beerse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:49
1:39:12
61
Robert van den Bergh
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:39:50
1:39:41
62
Hans Tijhuis
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:40:05
1:39:21
63
Frans Ursem
Alkmaar
1:40:07
1:40:00
64
Lex van der Kraan
Badhoevedorp
1:40:26
1:40:04
65
Jan Veerman
Hoorn Nh
1:40:41
1:40:12
66
Michiel Koetsier
Monnickendam
1:40:55
1:40:26
67
Paul Litjens
Tempo
1:40:58
1:40:22
68
Robbert van Meulem
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:59
1:40:52
69
Huub Bonte
AV Monnickendam
1:41:01
1:40:45
70
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:41:24
1:41:08
71
J Hooijer
Baarn
1:41:35
1:41:15
72
Jos Klerks
Hoorn Nh
1:41:37
1:40:42
73
Edwin van Westen
Wervershoof
1:42:08
1:41:49
74
Richard Vegelien
Heerhugowaard
1:42:36
1:42:27
75
Jan Dirk ploegstra
Zaandijk
1:42:39
1:41:47
76
Ronald Sijm
Noordborgh 21km-2
1:42:59
1:42:32
77
Frans van Eyck
Hoorn Nh
1:42:59
1:42:28
78
Niels Cornelisse
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:43:09
1:42:59
79
Daniel de Vliet
Hoorn Nh
1:43:17
1:42:46
80
Kees Overboom
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:43:27
1:43:12
81
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:43:37
1:42:52
82
Stef van Leijen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:49
1:43:01
83
Eric Verdonschot
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:44:05
1:43:22
84
Bert Aker
Limmen
1:44:11
1:44:02
85
Vyan Vonk
Gouda
1:44:20
1:44:20
86
Jan Ruyter
Hoogkarspel
1:44:40
1:44:37
87
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:44:42
1:44:22
88
Jan Otto Nieuwenkamp
Almere
1:44:55
1:44:10
89
Frank Baltus
Amsterdam
1:44:58
1:44:51
90
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:45:09
1:44:55
91
Dick Stevens
HAC '63
1:45:14
1:44:50
92
Bart van Hooff
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:45:20
1:45:07
93
Marcel de Jong
AV Monnickendam
1:45:30
1:45:29
94
Andre Brederode
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:31
1:44:30
95
Jean-marc Bouman
Hoorn Nh
1:45:37
1:45:12
96
Koen Jaasma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:52
1:45:31
97
Martijn Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
1:45:52
1:45:48
98
Andre van den Hogen
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:45:59
1:45:37
99
Bart van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
1:46:17
1:46:00
100
Patrick van den Hogen
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:46:17
1:45:55
101
Richard Bekema
KAV Holland
1:46:33
1:46:08
102
Edwin Kalbfleisch
Zaandam
1:46:35
1:46:01
103
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
1:46:41
1:46:19
104
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
1:46:47
1:46:18
105
Guido Cox
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:46:56
1:46:20
106
Joost van der Louw
Omring zorgorganisat
1:47:33
1:47:04
107
Albert van de Nadort
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:47:39
1:47:28
108
Marcus Muche
Hoorn Nh
1:47:51
1:47:38
109
Andre de Wit
Bovenkarspel
1:48:03
1:47:45
110
Marcel Laan
Heerhugowaard
1:48:10
1:47:57
111
Ronald Knuit
Hoorn Nh
1:48:44
1:48:06
112
Remco van Stappershoef
AV '23
1:48:47
1:48:13
113
Bas Mozes
Heddes Bouw
1:48:57
1:48:27
114
Jeroen Bot
Enkhuizen
1:49:14
1:48:55
115
Cees Veldhuis
Beverwijk
1:49:29
1:48:17
116
Willem Bakker
Alkmaar
1:49:42
1:49:06
117
Marco Tol
DSB Bank 21km-1
1:49:56
1:49:34
118
Peter Meinen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:50:16
1:49:53
119
Bas van der Linden van
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:50:52
1:50:46
120
Peter Reus
Grootebroek
1:51:00
1:50:01
121
Reijndert Spaans
AV Monnickendam
1:51:04
1:50:46
122
Dirk Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:51:05
1:50:24
123
Marcel Windig
Grootebroek
1:51:15
1:51:06
124
Erik van der Hoek
Amsterdam
1:51:18
1:50:48
125
Jeroen Kunis
Zwaag
1:51:25
1:50:47
126
Gert Jan Bartels
Veldhuis Zonwering R
1:51:34
1:50:54
127
Jacco Bergsma
Zwaag
1:51:42
1:50:32
128
Wander Wagenaar
Monnickendam
1:51:57
1:51:35
129
Peter van de Plasse
Zaandam
1:51:57
1:51:36
130
Ming Zei
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:06
1:51:47
131
Denny Roos
Hoorn Nh
1:52:16
1:51:56
132
Marcel Vermeij
Noordborgh 21km-2
1:52:36
1:51:49
133
Nico Schaefers
Altis
1:52:40
1:52:19
134
Pieter-Jan van der Gul
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:52:58
1:52:15
135
Robbert Keijer
Bussum
1:53:01
1:52:43
136
Remco van Haastrecht
Assendelft
1:53:29
1:52:44
137
Jeroen Koning
Krommenie
1:53:36
1:53:26
138
Dirk Kool
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:38
1:53:20
139
Sjoerd Everts
Huizen
1:53:47
1:53:29
140
Pepijn List
Bovenkarspel
1:54:00
1:53:28
141
John Caspari
Bovenkarspel
1:54:00
1:53:27
142
Martijn Boon
Amsterdam
1:54:02
1:53:44
143
Raymond Spel
Aalsmeer
1:54:14
1:53:18
144
Marco Hartjes
Den Helder
1:54:37
1:53:45
145
Ron de Wit
Den Helder
1:54:37
1:53:46
146
Pim Meeth
Zaanland
1:55:41
1:54:52
147
Paul van de Werff
Hoorn Nh
1:56:23
1:55:46
148
Rob van Noort
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:56:36
1:56:24
149
Mikis Westerweel
Velserbroek
1:56:57
1:56:30
150
René Valk
Noord-Scharwoude
1:57:19
1:56:50
151
Frank de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:57:21
1:56:57
152
Rene van Haaften
Amsterdam
1:57:36
1:56:40
153
Constant Fonk
Hoorn Nh
1:57:40
1:57:34
154
Simon Mooijer
AV Edam
1:57:53
1:57:30
155
Richard Boot
Westknollendam
1:59:02
1:58:13
156
Ron Boot
Wormerveer
1:59:02
1:58:12
157
Edwin Hagen
Hoorn
1:59:19
1:58:41
158
Erwin Uijt de boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:59:54
1:59:18
159
Patrick Schaap
Almere
2:01:23
2:00:38
160
Henry Bootsveld
Hoorn Nh
2:01:46
2:01:18
161
Jos van Kerckhoven
Hoorn Nh
2:01:46
2:00:51
162
Nico Druijf
Hoorn Nh
2:01:50
2:01:04
163
Peter Wals
Wormerveer
2:02:01
2:01:55
164
Mike Slagter
Zaandam
2:02:33
2:02:23
165
Bas Dudink
Hoorn Nh
2:03:54
2:03:12
166
Ruud Baltes
Zaandijk
2:05:08
2:04:34
167
Peter Pereboom
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:05:28
2:05:06
168
Nino Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
2:06:13
2:05:39
169
Sjako Weering
Alkmaar
2:10:11
2:09:53
170
Régis van der Tweel
Hoorn Nh
2:12:54
2:12:13
171
Robert Helmig
Amstelveen
2:14:54
2:14:12
172
Brian van Varsseveld
Dordrecht
2:15:16
2:14:19
173
Arnold Nolting
BoMij Beheer
2:23:31
2:22:53
174
Ronald van Zanen
Zaandam
2:23:35
2:22:44
175
Patrick Rupsam
Heiloo
2:24:18
2:23:51
21M45, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Burger
AOC Clusius College
1:15:26
1:15:26
2
Erik Bakker
Terhorne
1:20:01
1:19:59
3
Sieds Wiersma
Drachten
1:21:01
1:21:00
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Hollandia
1:24:54
1:24:53
5
John Rozing
AOC Clusius College
1:25:07
1:25:07
6
Cor Wijnker
Schellinkhout
1:26:43
1:26:36
7
Louis Helsloot
Loopgroep PK
1:27:11
1:27:10
8
Victor van Dijk
Omring zorgorganisat
1:28:24
1:28:19
9
Léon Jansen
Amsterdam
1:29:17
1:29:16
10
Lukas Verhagen
Noordborgh 21km-2
1:29:38
1:29:36
11
Timo Haan
Purmerend
1:30:01
1:29:49
12
Dick Appel
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:30:11
1:30:11
13
Frank Sentener
Hollandia
1:30:12
1:30:11
14
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
1:30:41
1:30:38
15
Evert Smit
Enkhuizen
1:31:23
1:31:11
16
Peter van der Meer
Haag Atletiek
1:31:37
1:31:30
17
Peter Reus
Lutjebroek
1:32:00
1:31:16
18
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:03
1:31:56
19
Jaap Burgers
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:32:16
1:32:14
20
Pieter Blokland
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:32:23
1:32:18
21
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
1:32:27
1:32:11
22
Harry Popken
Gemini Teakdekken en
1:32:30
1:32:19
23
André Greven
Almere
1:32:45
1:32:37
24
H Vogel
Haarlem
1:32:50
1:32:40
25
Joop Sinnige
AOC Clusius College
1:33:05
1:33:03
26
Jan Smit
Opperdoes
1:33:57
1:33:48
27
Jack Heijboer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:26
1:34:06
28
Jan Groot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:47
1:34:42
29
Jeffrey Melger
Heerhugowaard
1:34:53
1:34:36
30
Kees van der Pijl
Hera
1:35:01
1:34:18
31
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:35:06
1:35:01
32
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:19
1:35:13
33
Jean Lenglet
Amsterdam
1:35:20
1:35:03
34
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:35:21
1:35:21
35
Johan Feijen
Hoorn Nh
1:35:25
1:35:14
36
Cees Marees
Heddes Bouw
1:35:33
1:35:04
37
Piet Bergen
SAV
1:36:10
1:35:53
38
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:36:18
1:36:05
39
Frank Leeuwenkamp
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:36:41
1:36:13
40
Theo Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:36:51
1:36:25
41
Gerbert van Loenen
Trouw
1:36:54
1:36:18
42
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:37:10
1:37:00
43
Bertus Blaauwbroek
Zandhuizen
1:38:15
1:38:12
44
Ron Schoenmaker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:38:30
1:38:18
45
Cor Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:38:37
1:38:06
46
Theo Koning
Heddes Bouw
1:38:39
1:38:28
47
Dick Bulthuis
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:38:47
1:38:21
48
Rob van der Pal
Beverwijk
1:39:07
1:38:23
49
Ariën Zon
Hoorn Nh
1:39:11
1:38:57
50
Rob Ruitenberg
Omring zorgorganisat
1:39:38
1:39:28
51
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Hera
1:39:39
1:39:19
52
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:39:41
1:39:28
53
Ronald Steenvoorden
Phanos
1:39:49
1:39:26
54
Wim Barentsen
Hoorn Nh
1:40:08
1:39:41
55
Dick Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:40:34
1:40:04
56
Ren Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:40:51
1:40:21
57
Evert Nannings
Eindhoven
1:40:58
1:40:27
58
Cees van der Laan
Trouw
1:41:02
1:40:28
59
Piet Groot
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:41:18
1:41:01
60
Simon Kloosterman
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:41:34
1:40:58
61
Arne van der schuit
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:41:34
1:41:23
62
Henny Tol
Hollandia
1:41:36
1:41:27
63
Jan Willem Visser
Vrije Universiteit 2
1:41:44
1:41:07
64
Arjan Wiskerke
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:41:54
1:41:50
65
Peter Vermeulen
Alkmaar
1:42:02
1:41:37
66
Harry de Groot
KAV Holland
1:42:13
1:41:54
67
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
1:42:30
1:42:27
68
Ronald van Hoek
Landsmeer
1:42:33
1:42:28
69
Bert Burger
Hylas
1:42:39
1:42:24
70
Hessel Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:42:40
1:42:17
71
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:43:25
1:43:17
72
Jan Hoedeman
Hoorn Nh
1:43:29
1:42:54
73
Alex Mathijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:31
1:42:54
74
Piet Visser
Hollandia
1:43:32
1:42:52
75
Jeroen Ooievaar
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:43:37
1:43:31
76
Hans van de Stadt
Zaanland
1:43:48
1:43:34
77
Loek Out
Hoorn Nh
1:44:12
1:43:37
78
Jan Karsten
Hoorn Nh
1:44:43
1:43:48
79
Cees Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:44:48
1:44:23
80
Peter Strunks
Alkmaar
1:45:11
1:44:45
81
Peter Wiggers
Bergen Nh
1:45:25
1:45:24
82
Ruud Groenhuijzen
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:45:41
1:45:16
83
Eric Molenaar
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:53
1:45:23
84
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners Gold
1:46:01
1:45:31
85
Henk Boonstra
Hoorn Nh
1:46:02
1:45:50
86
Co Lub
Heddes Bouw
1:46:06
1:45:53
87
Robert Aussen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:09
1:46:01
88
Cor Stevens
Loopgroep PK
1:46:37
1:46:10
89
Jan Coevert
Grootebroek
1:46:56
1:46:15
90
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
1:47:02
1:46:19
91
Frank Smit
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:47:07
1:46:41
92
Ton Mosch
AV Edam
1:47:10
1:46:47
93
Mathé Leeuwenkamp
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:47:15
1:46:47
94
Marcel Jak
Bovenkarspel
1:47:29
1:46:58
95
Edwin Mors
Hoorn Nh
1:47:46
1:47:40
96
Ronald van der Made
SAV
1:47:54
1:47:02
97
Bart Toering
Halfweg Nh
1:47:59
1:47:44
98
Peter Kooijman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:00
1:47:15
99
Bert Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:48:06
1:47:15
100
Mario van Gool
vdLinden van Sprankh
1:48:15
1:48:03
101
Bert Toebes
Noordborgh 21km-2
1:48:15
1:47:50
102
Adri Oosterbaan
AV Monnickendam
1:48:55
1:48:36
103
Wim de Jong
Noordborgh 21km-1
1:48:58
1:48:23
104
Benedict Altena
Dutch Runners Gold
1:49:00
1:48:38
105
Marcel Vermeulen
Hoorn Nh
1:49:31
1:49:31
106
Bennie Koning
Sappemeer
1:49:54
1:49:39
107
Albert Breekveldt
Amsterdam
1:49:55
1:49:03
108
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:49:57
1:49:05
109
Thijs Commandeur
Tijhuis Ingenieurs B
1:50:22
1:49:38
110
Danny Edwards
Amsterdam
1:50:46
1:50:24
111
Mark van Bergen
Amsterdam
1:51:23
1:50:31
112
Gerard de Boer
Suomi
1:52:11
1:51:48
113
Kor Stienstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:26
1:51:40
114
Theo Vink
Blokker
1:52:29
1:52:13
115
Leen Zandvliet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:32
1:52:22
116
John Broersen
Lutjebroek
1:52:35
1:52:16
117
Rienk Coehoorn
Oostzaan
1:52:45
1:52:45
118
Nico Kok
Wervershoof
1:52:50
1:52:34
119
Timo Perger
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:21
1:53:03
120
Paul de Goed
Heemskerk
1:53:49
1:53:21
121
Peter Keuchonias
Edam
1:53:50
1:53:35
122
Roel de Loome
AV '40
1:54:08
1:53:40
123
Henny Schoonderwoerd
Hollandia
1:54:38
1:54:22
124
Harry Kruithof
Andijk
1:55:10
1:55:00
125
Roel de Jonge
Edam
1:55:28
1:55:09
126
Ronald van de Ven
Enkhuizen
1:55:32
1:54:23
127
Gerlof van der Veen
Haarlem
1:55:39
1:55:12
128
Peter Hin
Den Burg
1:56:48
1:56:45
129
Jan Bubbert
Bergschenhoek
1:57:15
1:56:47
130
Harm Roubos
Eindhoven
1:57:26
1:56:54
131
Chris Houthuys
AOC Clusius College
1:57:33
1:57:18
132
Walter de Bie
Arnhem
1:57:55
1:57:20
133
Hans van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:57:59
1:57:28
134
Willem Schoonen
Trouw
1:58:07
1:57:30
135
Remco Roos
Castricum
1:58:41
1:58:17
136
Rob Endjes
Oosthuizen
1:58:43
1:58:23
137
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
1:59:31
1:58:41
138
Andre van den Brink
Hoorn Nh
1:59:49
1:59:42
139
Toon Nugter
Zaanland
2:00:10
2:00:10
140
Jan de Graaf
Hoorn Nh
2:00:32
1:59:59
141
Hein van Boxel
Arnhem
2:00:35
2:00:00
142
Ruurd Simonides
Hoorn Nh
2:03:21
2:03:08
143
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
2:04:27
2:03:46
144
Peter Dekker
Almere
2:05:03
2:04:09
145
Frans Stoker
Lycurgus
2:05:14
2:04:35
146
John McDonagh
2:06:06
2:05:43
147
Jan A. Thijm
De Goorn
2:07:11
2:06:56
148
Gerard Boon
Zwanenburg
2:08:55
2:08:44
149
Kees Bruin
Beverwijk
2:11:40
2:10:27
150
Jan van Dijk
Groningen
2:12:46
2:12:22
151
Dirk Buis
Oosthuizen
2:13:48
2:13:05
152
Eric Witsel
avVN
2:14:46
2:14:31
153
Ruud Pierlo
Hoorn Nh
2:19:37
2:19:16
154
Geert Veenstra
Amsterdam
2:26:17
2:26:07
155
Frans Hoekman
Castricum
2:32:55
2:32:47
21M55, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Abrahams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:03
1:28:02
2
Peter Brasik
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:33:27
1:33:22
3
Leon Schaaf
AOC Clusius College
1:33:31
1:33:29
4
Jan van Baar
Sint Pancras
1:33:44
1:33:27
5
Kees Bot
Hollandia
1:33:55
1:33:53
6
Simon Huibers
Delft
1:39:16
1:39:10
7
Abe Plantinga
Heerhugowaard
1:40:17
1:39:18
8
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:40:48
1:40:36
9
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:40:49
1:40:47
10
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
1:41:04
1:40:14
11
Jan Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:45:16
1:44:51
12
Jan Munster
Hensbroek
1:45:17
1:45:10
13
Rien van Tilburg
AOC Clusius College
1:45:45
1:45:30
14
Frits Minnebo
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:02
1:45:47
15
Frans van der Aar
De Goorn
1:46:20
1:46:13
16
Hans Hoonakker
Omring zorgorganisat
1:47:05
1:46:31
17
Niek Wever
ARO '88
1:47:06
1:46:59
18
Kees Schouten
Noordborgh 21km-2
1:47:32
1:47:24
19
Kees Kuiper
Hylas
1:47:41
1:47:06
20
Johan Kleinnijenhuis
Trouw
1:47:46
1:47:08
21
Peter Koomen
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:48:20
1:48:06
22
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
1:49:18
1:49:01
23
Jan van Wouwe
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:50:15
1:49:36
24
Walter Zuidhoek
Alkmaar
1:52:45
1:52:25
25
Wiro van Oorsouw
Driehuis Nh
1:52:46
1:52:37
26
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:54:15
1:54:11
27
Harry de Vries
Zwaag
1:54:30
1:53:38
28
Hans Kramer
AV Gouda
1:55:20
1:54:30
29
Rinus Bronkhorst
Beverwijk
1:55:35
1:54:48
30
A Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:55:51
1:55:03
31
S. Bommer
De Rijp
1:56:08
1:55:21
32
Henk Overeem
Volendam
1:56:15
1:55:53
33
Peter Krop
Hoorn Nh
1:56:21
1:55:58
34
Fons vd Wiel
Lelystad
1:56:43
1:55:56
35
Leo Petersen
Hoorn Nh
1:58:02
1:57:09
36
Frits Hommersom
Hoorn Nh
1:58:09
1:57:16
37
Theo Koenis
De Lat
1:58:20
1:58:16
38
Eddy Boom
Blokker
1:58:39
1:58:14
39
Klaas Burger
Andijk
1:58:51
1:58:09
40
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
1:58:57
1:58:10
41
Kasan. Kasanmoehamat
avVN
1:59:03
1:58:23
42
Jos Klein
Hoorn Nh
1:59:44
1:58:58
43
Cees Dekker
Hoorn Nh
2:01:27
2:00:56
44
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
2:01:44
2:01:43
45
Sjaak Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
2:02:30
2:02:20
46
Hugo Ter Brake
Zwaag
2:02:30
2:02:20
47
Wim Jan Visser
Omring zorgorganisat
2:02:49
2:02:35
48
Chris Nijhuis
Wognum
2:03:19
2:02:38
49
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
2:03:50
2:03:43
50
Mari van Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
2:04:33
2:04:28
51
Simon Rumping
Hoorn Nh
2:04:41
2:03:50
52
Frits Dekker
Suomi
2:05:03
2:04:20
53
Ruben Donker
Zaanland
2:05:10
2:04:23
54
Arie van Zwol
Amsterdam
2:06:33
2:05:46
55
Bert Kramer
Hoorn Nh
2:10:44
2:09:54
56
Tim Veld
Hoorn Nh
2:20:03
2:19:55
57
Bram van Garderen
Amsterdam
2:20:24
2:19:55
58
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn Nh
2:22:23
2:22:05
59
Jos Dusée
Hoorn Nh
2:23:09
2:22:12
60
Gerard Groen
Zuid-Scharwoude
2:23:43
2:23:29
61
Geert Olthoff
Hoorn Nh
2:24:40
2:24:23
62
Jan Willem MASION
Medemblik
2:57:56
2:57:16
21VSN, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jitka Belohlavkova
Tsjechie (CZE)
1:22:11
1:22:11
2
Silvia Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:29:11
1:29:11
3
Elke Schoonen
Trouw
1:38:52
1:38:16
4
Diana Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:42:07
1:41:57
5
Jasna Merkx
Zaanland
1:42:38
1:41:50
6
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
1:45:29
1:45:20
7
Marieke Meijer
DSB Bank 21km-2
1:47:14
1:46:48
8
Helma Jonker-de Groot
Omring zorgorganisat
1:48:03
1:47:49
9
Moniek van Kilsdonk
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:48:16
1:47:30
10
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:50:18
1:50:09
11
Marije Schaafsma
Vrije Universiteit 1
1:50:56
1:50:18
12
Ineke Verbeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:33
1:52:23
13
Sylvia van de Watering
Amsterdam
1:55:43
1:55:05
14
Rosa Groen
Trouw
1:58:07
1:57:29
15
Diana Hulskamp
Lycurgus
2:01:02
2:00:14
16
Aafje de Jong
Zwaag
2:02:16
2:01:21
17
Saida Bou-chamach
Zwaag
2:03:09
2:02:54
18
G. Mars
Koog aan de Zaan
2:06:13
2:05:25
19
Manon Hoogsteder
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:46
2:06:14
20
Linda Wildenburg
Hem
2:13:36
2:12:43
21
Evelien Phoa
Hoorn Nh
2:13:36
2:12:43
22
Sabine Schaap
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:14:30
2:13:58
23
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
2:18:22
2:17:42
24
Karena Water
Obdam
2:20:58
2:20:27
25
Natalia Schumacher
Haarlem
2:23:17
2:22:21
26
Lisanne de Jong
Heiloo
2:24:18
2:23:52
21V35, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca Jansen
KAV Holland
1:31:08
1:31:04
2
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
1:33:09
1:33:08
3
Carol Rademakers
NOVA
1:36:31
1:36:29
4
Anoesjka Timmermans
Suomi
1:36:42
1:35:46
5
Dénise Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:51
1:36:45
6
Bernadette Simon
avVN
1:39:24
1:39:22
7
Paola van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
1:41:45
1:41:38
8
Cathy van Es-Bode
HAC '63
1:43:01
1:42:38
9
Mirjam Ruiter
Oostwoud
1:46:37
1:46:30
10
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:42
1:46:21
11
Petra Hesseling-Plukke
Beets Nh
1:48:38
1:48:17
12
Anja van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:49:11
1:48:50
13
Christina King
Amsterdam
1:51:16
1:50:43
14
Linda v Galen
KAV Holland
1:53:38
1:53:14
15
Jeanette Gazzah
Alkmaar
1:54:33
1:54:05
16
Karin Pallast
Amsterdam
1:55:39
1:55:23
17
Marjolein Mulder
Wormer
1:55:43
1:54:56
18
Linda Erken
Hoorn Nh
1:55:48
1:55:34
19
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:56:29
1:55:35
20
Jolanda Offerhaus
Midwoud
1:58:22
1:57:41
21
Selina van der Ham-Kru
Midwoud
1:58:30
1:57:49
22
Kerstin Neumann
Koln (GER)
1:58:58
1:58:00
23
Annelies Hoonakker
Omring zorgorganisat
1:59:17
1:58:43
24
Linda Dejong
Amsterdam
1:59:24
1:58:52
25
Peggy Curley
Amstelveen
2:00:16
2:00:08
26
Inez Langedijk
Amsterdam
2:00:39
2:00:00
27
Gerian Huitema
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:35
2:01:15
28
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
2:02:48
2:02:15
29
E. Gerritsen
Bovenkarspel
2:03:00
2:02:20
30
Saskia Boon
Grootebroek
2:03:00
2:02:21
31
Bianca Mens
Hoorn Nh
2:04:06
2:03:13
32
Bianca Reus
Gemini Teakdekken en
2:05:19
2:04:34
33
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
2:05:32
2:04:44
34
Manuela Fabiao
Vrije Universiteit 2
2:06:13
2:05:21
35
Annelies Bruning
Rotterdam
2:08:09
2:07:45
36
Carine den Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:08:17
2:07:50
37
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
2:09:43
2:08:47
38
Ilona van Doorn
Hoorn Nh
2:09:48
2:09:28
39
Jose Slootweg
Hoorn Nh
2:12:54
2:12:13
40
Claudia van Anraat
Hoorn Nh
2:13:32
2:12:39
41
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
2:15:34
2:15:21
42
Nathalie van Dee
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:20:18
2:19:58
43
Rosita Douwes
Hollandia
2:20:32
2:19:50
44
Marjan Herrema
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:26:53
2:26:19
45
Gini Ilario
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:52:40
2:51:45
21V45, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Luppers
NEA Volharding
1:33:00
1:32:58
2
Miriam Zuurbier
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:35:03
1:35:01
3
Monique Brattinga
Hollandia
1:40:06
1:39:56
4
Gerda Ruitenberg
Omring zorgorganisat
1:43:22
1:43:12
5
Marian Baas
Hollandia
1:48:37
1:48:24
6
Anja Stroet
Zwaag
1:49:54
1:49:01
7
Marga Barazas-Langevel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:19
1:51:12
8
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
1:53:52
1:53:16
9
Ellen Klaus
Berkhout
1:54:07
1:53:58
10
Maureen Bronkhorst
Suomi
1:54:12
1:53:30
11
Marjella de Jong-Bouwh
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:55:44
1:55:11
12
Geralda Ooijevaar
Noordborgh 21km-2
1:58:57
1:58:05
13
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
1:59:10
1:59:07
14
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
2:00:12
1:59:59
15
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
2:01:45
2:00:56
16
Rina Lieshout
Hoorn Nh
2:01:50
2:01:44
17
Helma Kwast
SAV
2:03:09
2:02:31
18
Gonda Schalij
Gouda
2:04:50
2:04:46
19
Jeannette Fölsche
Lycurgus
2:05:14
2:04:35
20
Anja Bobeldijk
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:06:46
2:06:14
21
Rebecca Dado
Monnickendam
2:09:49
2:09:48
22
Marga van Dijk
Groningen
2:12:46
2:12:22
23
Annie Hin
Den Burg
2:13:16
2:13:13
24
Karin Meijer
Hollandia
2:20:32
2:19:51
25
Ali Phoa
Hollandia
2:20:32
2:19:51
26
Johanna Wagenaar
Alkmaar
2:37:05
2:35:52
27
Afra Bot
Blokker
2:52:40
2:51:46
21V55, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aty Duin
NEA Volharding
1:45:45
1:45:26
2
L Schreuder
Castricum
2:00:15
2:00:06
3
Elly Been
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:01:58
2:01:25
4
Tiny Hulskes
IJmuiden
2:11:15
2:10:33
5
Joke de Vries
Dutch Runners Gold
2:19:13
2:19:09
6
Riet Kalsbeek
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:25:11
2:24:48
21VMN, 21 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
1:41:52
1:41:51
10MSN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Kristian Nat
Hera
34:53
34:52
2
Sander Collet
Volendam
35:20
35:19
3
Mariusz Zabulski
Zwaag
35:54
35:47
4
Koen Selie
Loopgroep Hoorn
36:59
36:58
5
Remco Verveer
Noordborgh 10km-1
37:22
37:21
6
Klaas Ettema
DSB Bank 10km-1
37:37
37:37
7
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
37:48
37:45
8
Hidde Timmermans
Hoorn Nh
37:50
37:45
9
Jarno Meijers
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:26
39:24
10
Jeffrey van Diepen
Zwaag
40:16
40:06
11
Ronald Marijnissen
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
40:32
40:29
12
CO Berkhout
Nibbixwoud
40:38
40:33
13
Sander Dekker
Castricum
40:45
40:39
14
Johan Baas
Wognum
41:19
41:15
15
Tim Schreurs
DSB Bank 10km-3
41:55
41:39
16
Jaap-Jan Slot
Enza Zaden 2
42:35
42:30
17
Robin Stolk
Amstelveen
42:52
42:42
18
Roel Koenis
DSB Bank 10km-2
43:02
42:51
19
Stefan Rusch
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
43:15
43:12
20
Rob Mol
Volendam
43:18
43:18
21
Olger van Doorn
Amsterdam
43:18
42:32
22
Richard Fatels
DSB Bank 10km-3
43:21
43:09
23
Hans Klopper
Opperdoes
43:23
43:18
24
Sven Schneider
Hoorn Nh
43:24
42:33
25
joeri Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
43:24
43:19
26
Michiel Soede
Amsterdam
43:25
43:12
27
Mark Hulst
Zwaag
44:16
43:19
28
Gerwin Broersen
Enza Zaden 1
44:18
44:16
29
Ruud Kaagman
Enkhuizen
44:43
44:23
30
Remco van Popering
Wervershoof
44:56
44:31
31
Mettin Westveer
Hoorn Nh
45:28
45:14
32
Niels Betten
Abbekerk
45:45
44:45
33
Dennis Bakkum
Zuid-Scharwoude
45:53
45:33
34
Erik Huijerman
Bovenkarspel
45:59
45:03
35
Sander de Kruijff
Van Diepen Van der K
46:06
45:00
36
Hajo Sas
Zwaag
46:20
46:16
37
Martijn van Stee
Enza Zaden 2
46:31
46:11
38
Menno van Beusekom
Hoorn Nh
46:36
46:29
39
Peter Harkes
DSB Bank 10km-2
46:38
46:01
40
Frank Alberding
Van Diepen Van der K
46:46
46:22
41
Thijs van Roemburg
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
46:46
46:43
42
Simon Grannetia
Hillegom
46:50
45:59
43
Matthieu Magielsen
Den Helder
46:52
46:51
44
L. Hounes
Purmerend
46:52
46:01
45
Edwin de Vries
Wognum
46:59
46:45
46
Maarten Wittebrood
Zwaag
47:11
46:28
47
Herman Plukkel
Heerhugowaard
47:15
47:10
48
Niels Vertelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
47:17
47:12
49
Bas Peereboom
Heerhugowaard
47:25
47:15
50
Pieter Bonnema
Hippolytushoef
47:25
46:24
51
Bas Briefjes
Veldhuis Zonwering R
47:50
47:15
52
Raf Ariëns
Hoorn Nh
47:51
47:38
53
Jonathan Eggink
Blokker
48:04
48:00
54
Rob Raeijmaeckers
Rotterdam
48:17
47:34
55
Marleen Stroomer
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
48:19
47:48
56
Maurice Pothof
DSB Bank 10km-1
48:22
47:03
57
Jordy Zandbergen
Keurslagerskwartet 1
48:32
47:19
58
Bart Pelt
Keurslagerskwartet 1
48:33
47:20
59
Michel van Egmond
Utrecht
48:45
47:38
60
Cris Knook
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
48:48
48:26
61
Erik Snip
Zwaag
48:55
48:30
62
Jan Willem Hoogenboeze
Van Diepen Van der K
48:59
48:35
63
Ivo Baars
Enza Zaden 2
49:03
48:40
64
Marijn de Granada
Amsterdam
49:04
48:13
65
Patrick Parsan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:23
49:08
66
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
49:24
49:05
67
Yvo Rijnders
Hoorn Nh
49:28
48:13
68
Barry Pietersen
Hoorn Nh
49:29
48:41
69
Wim Sol
Keurslagerskwartet 3
49:33
48:33
70
G. Tijhuis
Delft
49:34
49:31
71
Ethan Dao
Hoorn Nh
49:37
49:15
72
Rubin ter Hofstede
Hoorn Nh
49:57
49:44
73
Dennis Kuipers
Westwoud
50:00
49:02
74
Floris Smit
Noordborgh 10km-2
50:09
50:04
75
Wouter Lettinga
Keurslagerskwartet 3
50:27
49:27
76
Coen Kaaij
Utrecht
50:33
50:26
77
Lennart Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
50:50
50:47
78
Rens Smal
Keurslagerskwartet 2
50:54
50:01
79
Ron Rozendaal
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
50:56
50:08
80
Chris Van Baar
Keurslagerskwartet 2
51:13
50:19
81
Marcel Nelen
Noordborgh 10km-1
51:15
50:48
82
Ibrahim Tekcan
DSB Bank 10km-2
51:17
50:35
83
Rogier Linterman
Hoorn Nh
51:19
51:14
84
Bram Ekels
Hoorn Nh
51:23
51:17
85
Stefan Beijer
Hoogkarspel
51:35
50:24
86
Volkers Simme
Alkmaar
51:47
51:47
87
Leon Beers
Alkmaar
51:51
50:50
88
René Politiek
DSB Bank 10km-2
51:57
51:20
89
Richard Grannetia
Hillegom
51:57
51:06
90
Richard Pet
DSB Bank 10km-2
51:59
51:18
91
Pim Koning
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
52:03
51:06
92
Casper Koopmans
Hoorn Nh
52:17
51:03
93
Lorenz Slijkerman
Blokker
52:21
51:52
94
Koen Essen
Enza Zaden 1
52:25
52:02
95
Jurre Stens
Hoorn Nh
52:41
52:01
96
Vincent Vrauwdeunt
Loopgroep Hoorn
52:54
52:35
97
Rick Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
52:55
52:31
98
Stefan Bierman
Hoorn Nh
53:16
52:01
99
Mark Bechthold
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:20
53:15
100
Tom Valks
Oosterblokker
53:32
53:21
101
Joris Ursem
Van Diepen Van der K
53:33
53:09
102
Teun van Dolder
Avenhorn
53:37
53:29
103
Bastiaan Ebbelaar
Enza Zaden 2
53:42
53:20
104
Jeffer Bierman
Hoorn Nh
53:42
52:27
105
Jacmar Fasten
Hoorn Nh
53:43
52:27
106
Kees van Diepen
Noordborgh 10km-2
54:03
53:37
107
Frank Nijpels
Zwaagdijk
54:27
54:03
108
Matthijs Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
54:31
53:27
109
Sander Grauwen
Obdam
54:40
53:50
110
Fred Lenting
Spanbroek
54:50
53:48
111
Robin Slijkerman
Hoorn Nh
55:05
54:36
112
Martin Dronrijp
Hoorn Nh
55:09
55:00
113
Dave Klein
Hoogkarspel
55:15
54:55
114
Alex Wijnands
DSB Bank 10km-1
55:31
54:15
115
Vincent Wilbrink
Hoorn Nh
55:40
55:21
116
Peter Wilbrink
DSB Bank 10km-1
55:40
55:21
117
Boris van Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
55:42
55:20
118
Robin Berkhof
Hoorn Nh
55:58
54:43
119
Sander Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
56:02
55:32
120
Jarno van Elten
Hoorn Nh
57:03
56:38
121
Joost Kok
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:17
56:10
122
Job Schuijt
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
57:25
56:53
123
Jeroen Kuipers
Zwaag
57:50
57:09
124
Matthijs Spits
Heerhugowaard
57:50
57:29
125
Enrico Kruydenhof
Amsterdam
57:55
56:44
126
Geoffrey Hamersma
Hoorn Nh
58:39
57:48
127
Ruud Vertelman
Zwaag
58:51
58:26
128
Marcel Feenstra
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:52
58:03
129
Rchard Rood
Keurslagerskwartet 1
59:27
58:14
130
(Omring)
Omring zorgorganisat
59:46
59:26
131
Sido Quarre
Enza Zaden 1
1:00:25
1:00:01
132
Mark Rijnhart
Hoorn Nh
1:00:26
1:00:07
133
Hans Slappendel
Wieringerwerf
1:00:27
1:00:06
134
Rick Stravers
Zwaag
1:00:30
59:33
135
Erwin Valks
Vught
1:01:22
1:01:10
136
Luuk Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:03:20
1:03:15
137
Dennis Haring
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:05:14
1:04:12
138
Achim Numan
Hoorn Nh
1:06:17
1:05:57
139
Niels Balk
Heerhugowaard
1:06:40
1:06:13
140
Jappe Dekker
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:08:49
1:08:17
141
Chris Snijders
Hoorn Nh
1:12:34
1:12:03
10M35, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
33:07
33:07
2
Sven Hagen
Edam
33:58
33:58
3
Ron Kuyer
Assendelft
37:03
37:01
4
John Buikman
Edam
38:19
38:18
5
Richard van Berge
Hera
40:40
40:36
6
Mickel de Jong
Weert
40:48
40:37
7
Bert Flink
Alkmaar
41:45
41:42
8
Niek Huider
Enza Zaden 2
42:03
42:01
9
Raymond Oorthuis
Enza Zaden 2
42:23
42:21
10
Luc Boot
Hoogkarspel
42:51
42:36
11
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
43:04
42:58
12
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
DSB Bank 10km-2
43:43
42:48
13
Klaas Menooy
Abbekerk
43:57
43:40
14
Robbert de Vreng
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:23
44:20
15
Carlos Neto Rondao
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
44:42
44:07
16
Jeroen R. van der Voor
Enza Zaden 3
44:56
44:29
17
Michael Trap
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
45:21
44:59
18
Henk van Dijk
Noordborgh 10km-2
45:41
45:23
19
Rob Hom
Hoorn Nh
45:55
45:51
20
Marco Buitenhuis
RENOLIT Nederland B.
45:58
44:56
21
Vincent Oudt
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
46:06
45:44
22
Marcel Arrachart
Haarlem
46:13
45:27
23
Niels Beerse
Loopgroep Hoorn
46:14
45:11
24
Fred van der Zwaag
Alkmaar
46:22
46:15
25
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
46:41
45:54
26
Arjen van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
46:43
46:30
27
Erik Weimer
Hera
46:48
46:30
28
Wout Visser
Hoorn Nh
46:51
46:37
29
Jaap Ligthart
Wognum
47:00
45:57
30
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
47:06
47:02
31
Niels Leeninga
Enza Zaden 1
47:08
46:46
32
Frank Blom
Hoorn Nh
47:09
46:29
33
Tommy Mooijekind
Hoorn Nh
47:09
46:47
34
Pascal den Hartog
Henk den Boer Autoba
47:09
47:03
35
Mike Kieft
Dirkshorn
47:10
46:10
36
Ralph Teriet
Heerhugowaard
47:24
46:24
37
Wilco van de Kuijt
Heerhugowaard
47:25
46:18
38
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
47:48
47:33
39
Dik Knook
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
47:58
47:36
40
Ger Schaap
Hoorn Nh
48:00
47:14
41
Tim van Bruggen
Edam
48:00
47:54
42
Niels Bot
Hoorn Nh
48:04
47:07
43
Jorg Portanger
Hoorn Nh
48:47
48:28
44
Stefan Laan
Hoorn Nh
48:52
47:42
45
Ferdy Roos
Hoorn Nh
49:03
48:47
46
Rob Nierop
Dirkshorn
49:20
48:19
47
Rob Kok
DSB Bank 10km-2
49:20
49:03
48
Sonny Braakman
Hoorn Nh
49:22
49:14
49
Jean Paul de Vries
Vianen Ut
49:26
49:13
50
Douwe van der Vaart
Spanbroek
49:41
49:28
51
Martijn Gaarthuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:46
49:31
52
Marc Duijndam
DSB Bank 10km-1
49:56
49:55
53
Kees Groot
Noordborgh 10km-1
50:00
49:33
54
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
50:04
49:59
55
Perry Ursem
Amsterdam
50:15
50:00
56
Michel Joostenm
Alkmaar
50:18
49:17
57
Michel den Hartog
Henk den Boer Autoba
50:34
50:26
58
Frank Langedijk
Noordborgh 10km-2
50:35
50:20
59
Marcel pels
Hoorn Nh
50:36
50:16
60
Ron Hamers
Spanbroek
50:40
50:20
61
Glen Denneboom
Purmerend
50:41
50:09
62
Marcel Ruijs
Krommenie
51:00
50:45
63
Mike Smit
Dirkshorn
51:02
50:01
64
Daniel Kraijer
Henk den Boer Autoba
51:07
51:01
65
Marnix Lavooij
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:09
50:53
66
Matthijs Post
Alkmaar
51:10
50:19
67
Erik Terpstra
Keurslagerskwartet 2
51:12
50:19
68
Michiel Goedmaat
Hoorn Nh
51:17
51:06
69
Olaf van der Grijspaar
Hoorn Nh
51:23
51:13
70
Jack Ursem
Hoogkarspel
51:27
51:13
71
Hans Vreeburg
KAV Holland
51:36
51:15
72
Paul van Selling
Enza Zaden 3
51:48
51:22
73
Werner Dijkstra
Noordborgh 10km-1
51:52
51:21
74
Edwin de Jong
Hoorn Nh
51:55
51:41
75
Arjan Menning
RENOLIT Nederland B.
52:08
51:06
76
Floris Danner
Obdam
52:15
51:37
77
Jan Zunnebeld
Hoorn Nh
52:19
51:39
78
Ruud Winter
HLB Schippers
52:21
51:40
79
Wim van Saane
Hoorn Nh
52:25
51:48
80
Arnaud van der Kroon
Hoorn Nh
52:30
52:21
81
André Grapendaal
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
52:39
52:26
82
Niels Doodeman
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
52:40
52:27
83
Edwin Kuiper
Grootebroek
52:48
52:31
84
Jarno Droog
DSB Bank 10km-3
52:48
52:05
85
Dennis den Turk
DSB Bank 10km-3
52:53
52:25
86
Gerard Sieben
Wognum
53:06
52:21
87
Frank Blankendaal
HLB Schippers
53:12
52:35
88
Sam de Boer
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
53:21
52:41
89
Edwin Ooijevaar
Hera
53:25
53:22
90
Maurice Besanger
Almere
53:35
52:59
91
Terry Harkema
HLB Schippers
53:43
53:06
92
Menno Groen
AOC Clusius College
53:45
52:36
93
Edwin van Haarlem
Hoorn Nh
53:46
52:48
94
Raymond den Hartog
Henk den Boer Autoba
53:49
53:42
95
Marc Kaarsgaren
Zeist
53:52
52:41
96
Kees Peerdeman
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
54:01
53:27
97
Roger Muis
Obdam
54:06
53:18
98
Henk Zwuup
RENOLIT Nederland B.
54:10
53:04
99
Frank Tesselaar
RENOLIT Nederland B.
54:10
53:04
100
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
54:13
54:05
101
Michel Mooij
DSB Bank 10km-1
54:14
53:31
102
Albert Smit
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
54:15
54:05
103
Martijn Helmstrijd
Oprecht Advocaten
54:18
54:01
104
Donny Bakker
Heerhugowaard
54:40
53:52
105
Harrie van Diepen
Blokker
54:41
53:28
106
Usen Koppes
Noordborgh 10km-2
54:52
53:55
107
Gert-Jan Rohmensen
Trouw
54:54
54:25
108
Dennis Gol
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
54:57
54:26
109
Robert van der Haar
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:00
54:42
110
Michael Kimmijzer
Hoorn Nh
55:08
54:59
111
Jebbe
Hoorn Nh
55:10
54:35
112
Ernst Bronner
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
55:14
54:41
113
Bart Regelink
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
55:23
55:00
114
Ronald Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
55:26
54:58
115
Nico van Dooren
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
55:30
54:20
116
Rob van Zijl
Almere
55:39
54:21
117
Willem Kukler
Hoorn Nh
55:47
55:17
118
Patrick Kuperus
Middenmeer
55:53
55:19
119
Marcel van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
56:11
55:21
120
Dick Bierman
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
56:28
55:54
121
Cor Hogenaar
IJmuiden
56:30
56:15
122
Patrick Goedhart
Alkmaar
56:34
56:25
123
Steven Lasonder
Oprecht Advocaten
57:06
56:50
124
Marco Kuperus
Wognum
57:19
56:44
125
Leon Slijkerman
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
57:20
56:51
126
Tom Visser
Hoorn Nh
57:46
57:12
127
Erik Broekhuis
DSB Bank 10km-1
57:46
56:30
128
Marcel Bakker
Waarland
58:04
57:02
129
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
58:16
57:03
130
Marco van Gasteren
Hoorn Nh
58:27
57:29
131
Helmich Kuiper
De Cocksdorp
59:03
58:35
132
Richard Oetelmans
Hoorn Nh
59:15
58:03
133
Jan Rosier
Bovenkarspel
59:24
58:36
134
Rob Brandsma
RENOLIT Nederland B.
59:47
58:43
135
Bryan Mesquita
Amsterdam
59:56
59:18
136
A. Zijlstra
Abbekerk
1:00:33
59:54
137
Maurits van Wijland
Hoorn Nh
1:00:35
1:00:23
138
Richard Witziers
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:01:38
1:01:11
139
Jan-Willem den Broeder
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:02:05
1:01:16
140
Marco Wijngaard
Purmerend
1:02:07
1:01:39
141
Ben Velez
Hoorn Nh
1:03:03
1:01:43
142
Michel Koopman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:21
1:03:06
143
Peter Stuijt
Noordborgh 10km-2
1:03:55
1:03:01
144
Ron Heg
Alkmaar
1:04:18
1:03:37
145
R. de Groot
Alkmaar
1:04:32
1:03:47
146
Sander Linnenhemd
Hoorn Nh
1:05:12
1:03:57
147
Ruud Slippens
Hoorn Nh
1:06:11
1:06:03
148
Bertho Elings
Hoorn Nh
1:06:11
1:06:04
149
Sander van der Vuurst
DSB Bank 10km-1
1:06:22
1:06:20
150
Remo Joosse
HLB Schippers
1:07:49
1:07:08
151
Johan Bot
Venhuizen
1:07:50
1:07:01
152
Anton Post
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:08:49
1:08:18
10M45, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
33:50
33:50
2
Oom van Jackie
Henk den Boer Autoba
36:14
36:12
3
Gerard Wever
Wognum
38:05
37:58
4
Sjon Wagenaar
Hoogkarspel
39:34
39:33
5
Dirk Goldebeld
Wormer
39:54
39:51
6
Jacques de Weger
Zaanland
40:43
40:40
7
Ruud Degeling
Zwaag
41:04
41:02
8
William Osinga
GAC Hilversum
42:52
42:33
9
Wim Vertelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:07
43:03
10
Ruud Barhorst
Heerhugowaard
43:10
42:49
11
Jan Steur
Volendam
43:21
43:03
12
Rob Kruijssen
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
44:44
44:14
13
H. Dinkelberg
Hoorn Nh
45:05
44:45
14
P.M.V. Steen
Alkmaar
45:15
44:13
15
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
46:03
45:58
16
Frits Bokma
Hoorn Nh
47:10
46:31
17
Jack Visser
Edam
47:21
47:05
18
Uco Tol
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
47:31
46:56
19
John Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
48:09
47:39
20
Eric van Dijk
Wognum
48:15
48:04
21
Dolf Klijn
Hera
48:20
48:17
22
Dick Slieker
Noordborgh 10km-1
48:36
47:33
23
Johan Meijer
Exalto Federatie Bel
48:47
48:27
24
R van Hoen
Hoorn Nh
48:58
48:35
25
Ron Jonker
Zwaag
49:02
47:38
26
Johan Passchier
Noordborgh 10km-3
49:30
49:23
27
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
49:52
49:17
28
Leo van der Drift
Noordborgh 10km-3
49:53
49:49
29
Kees Floris
Keurslagerskwartet 2
50:10
49:18
30
Andre Kohne
Heerhugowaard
50:12
49:06
31
Simon Korver
Alkmaar
50:22
50:11
32
Bram de Vries
Roermond
50:29
50:08
33
Peter Vriend
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
50:49
50:26
34
Joep Boon
Bovenkarspel
50:59
50:10
35
Sjaak Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
51:01
50:06
36
Louk Leffelaar
Amsterdam
51:21
50:22
37
Peter Prikkel
Keurslagerskwartet 3
51:26
50:30
38
Hans Smal
Noordborgh 10km-1
51:27
50:33
39
Jos Smal
Keurslagerskwartet 2
51:27
50:35
40
Timo Boon
Keurslagerskwartet 3
51:27
50:26
41
Ed Noordeloos
Enza Zaden 1
51:33
51:33
42
Henri Wieringa
Enza Zaden 2
51:34
51:33
43
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
51:44
51:30
44
J.A.M. Boers
Hoorn Nh
51:53
51:11
45
Simon van Wonderen
Noordborgh 10km-3
52:00
51:30
46
Ray Hoogerwerf
Wormerveer
52:00
51:49
47
Martin Erents
Omring zorgorganisat
52:32
52:02
48
Ruud Elzinga
Hoorn Nh
52:42
52:30
49
John Mulder
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
52:54
52:14
50
Ton Knol
Hoorn Nh
53:10
52:54
51
Gerard Appelman
HLB Schippers
53:22
52:42
52
Bart Treuren
Hoorn Nh
53:39
52:37
53
Simon Brandt
Hoorn Nh
54:00
53:29
54
Marc Soeteman
Hoorn Nh
54:05
52:48
55
Martin Bezuijen
Purmerend
54:14
53:31
56
Jack Vriend
Keurslagerskwartet 3
54:16
53:25
57
A. van der Meulen
Wijdewormer
54:53
54:09
58
Ton van der Lee
Hoorn Nh
54:59
53:35
59
Manuel van Eijk
Enza Zaden 3
55:03
54:36
60
Rene Manshande
Hoorn Nh
55:03
53:46
61
De Groot
Hoorn Nh
55:13
54:44
62
Arnoud de Visser
Exalto Federatie Bel
55:19
54:46
63
Jan Romein
Zwaag
55:20
54:45
64
Richard Scholtens
Beverwijk
55:27
54:40
65
Marcel Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
55:29
55:22
66
Cas Grannetia
Hillegom
55:38
54:47
67
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
55:54
55:00
68
Ruud de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:01
55:40
69
Ronald Reijnen
avVN
56:08
55:13
70
Martin v.d. Lugt
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
56:12
55:02
71
Koos de Boer
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
56:36
56:23
72
Gerard Koomen
Blokker
56:57
56:06
73
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
56:58
56:27
74
Hans de Roo
Exalto Federatie Bel
57:04
56:32
75
Harry Derlagen
Exalto Federatie Bel
57:13
56:52
76
Erik Visser
Zwaag
57:14
56:22
77
Paul van Dalen
Hoorn Nh
57:18
56:46
78
Ger Koomen
Hoorn Nh
57:23
56:55
79
Carlo Lammerse
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
57:26
56:16
80
Hans Lakeman
Wognum
57:36
57:14
81
Robert Meijer
Hoorn Nh
57:41
56:30
82
Richard Geukens
Landsmeer
58:04
57:55
83
Han Frieling
Hollandia
58:04
57:53
84
Jos Ursem
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
58:20
57:50
85
Huug de Dreu
Noordborgh 10km-1
58:27
58:00
86
Henk Appel
Spanbroek
58:29
57:33
87
Pieter van Osch
Hollandia
58:30
57:32
88
Piet Winkelaar
Zwaag
58:37
57:18
89
Dirk Manshande
Hoorn Nh
58:38
57:21
90
O. Willemse
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:40
57:31
91
Tom Bakhuijsen
Hoorn Nh
58:40
57:31
92
Co Bakker
Hoorn Nh
58:45
57:56
93
Johan Peetoom
Hoorn Nh
58:45
57:56
94
Leo Pot
Enza Zaden 1
58:47
58:24
95
Jaco van Beek
Omring zorgorganisat
59:29
59:23
96
Sjaak Zuiker
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
59:30
58:58
97
Hans Blankendaal
HLB Schippers
1:00:12
59:31
98
Willem Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:00:15
59:26
99
Dick Koning
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
1:00:21
59:24
100
Ruud de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:00:27
59:55
101
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
1:00:28
59:44
102
Jan de Vries
Abbekerk
1:00:40
1:00:31
103
Henk Keesman
Enza Zaden 3
1:00:54
1:00:29
104
Peter Knotter
Blokker
1:01:24
1:00:11
105
Marcel Borgmann
HLB Schippers
1:01:34
1:00:55
106
Harmen Derlagen
AOC Clusius College
1:02:01
1:01:22
107
Hans Westdorp
De Cocksdorp
1:02:35
1:02:07
108
Dick Helder
Zwaag
1:02:35
1:02:26
109
Coen Hubner
Zwanenburg
1:02:54
1:02:03
110
Ben van Rooijen
De Meern
1:03:54
1:02:51
111
Rob Kies
DSB Bank 10km-1
1:06:24
1:06:23
112
Han Monster
avVN
1:07:05
1:05:56
113
Menno Mensink
Oosthuizen
1:09:28
1:08:36
10M55, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
AOC Clusius College
38:11
38:10
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
38:23
38:20
3
Cees Meijer
SAV
39:18
39:16
4
Kees Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
40:48
40:47
5
Mat Pronk
Berkhout
41:14
41:10
6
Niko Bel
GAC Hilversum
44:08
43:49
7
Guus Luijckx
Hoorn Nh
45:56
45:51
8
Peter bakker
Edam
46:20
46:03
9
Simon Laan
Hoorn Nh
47:04
47:00
10
Gerard Stet
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
47:32
47:25
11
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
48:36
48:29
12
Wally Joris
Hoorn Nh
48:41
48:07
13
Nanno Brink
AOC Clusius College
50:21
50:16
14
kOR gOEDHART
De Goorn
50:25
49:48
15
Henk Tameling
Schalsum
51:25
51:13
16
Hans Luijckx
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
52:30
51:42
17
Jos Snel
Purmerend
53:55
53:45
18
Cees Esser
Purmerend
54:31
54:22
19
Ad van Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
55:42
55:19
20
Tom Slokker
Noordborgh 10km-1
56:24
55:41
21
Fons Elsenburg
Amsterdam
56:30
56:22
22
Arnold van der Lee
56:36
55:11
23
Ate Prikkel
Keurslagerskwartet 3
57:49
56:52
24
Gerrit Hesseling
Beets Nh
58:16
58:03
25
Hans Apeldoorn
GAC Hilversum
58:25
57:41
26
Henk Sas
Heddes Bouw 10km-1
59:05
58:25
27
Cees Moen
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
59:17
58:41
28
Hendrijk Dijkhuizen
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
59:37
59:02
29
Simon Visser
Zaandam
59:53
59:45
30
Jan Schrevel
AOC Clusius College
1:01:16
1:00:39
31
Rob Dettmers
Hoorn Nh
1:01:36
1:00:46
32
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
1:02:40
1:01:27
33
Willem Blom
Zaandam
1:02:44
1:02:09
34
Martin Nijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:51
1:02:09
35
Jan Bezemer
Trouw
1:03:00
1:02:30
36
Jan van den Bos
Blokker
1:03:22
1:02:39
37
Pieter Buysman
Zwaag
1:03:42
1:02:25
38
Hans Kok
Assendelft
1:04:30
1:03:23
39
John Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:06:14
1:05:10
40
Rob Keene
Enza Zaden 2
1:06:15
1:06:13
41
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn Nh
1:06:19
1:05:10
42
Hans Appel
Hoorn Nh
1:07:45
1:06:28
43
Rick Ronosetiko
Grootebroek
1:09:33
1:08:46
44
Hans regter
Hoorn Nh
1:09:44
1:09:01
45
Peter Dusseljee
Lelystad
1:10:10
1:09:32
46
Toon Koning
Hollandia
1:13:18
1:13:06
47
Steven Indijk
Heerhugowaard
1:16:42
1:15:49
48
Henk Huizink
Oosthuizen
1:30:19
1:30:04
10VSN, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Nelen
AV Edam
41:39
41:34
2
Zahra Es Sabbar
Amsterdam
42:10
42:08
3
Veerle van Balen
Amsterdam
44:58
44:57
4
Marleen Ruijter
Enschede
45:28
45:09
5
Marjon Ruijter
Delft
45:32
45:11
6
Eline Rampen
Schagerbrug
46:48
46:31
7
Rebecca Meijers
DSB Bank 10km-2
47:04
46:52
8
Marcha Borst
DSB Bank 10km-3
47:18
46:50
9
Susanne Neuvel
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:05
47:33
10
Chantal Poon
Hoorn Nh
48:25
48:08
11
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
49:03
49:01
12
Jolene Dijkstra
Van Diepen Van der K
50:34
50:11
13
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
50:39
49:41
14
Brenda Tessel
Ursem
51:13
51:09
15
Hester Straatsma
Enza Zaden 2
51:46
51:24
16
Maaike van Tol
Hoorn Nh
52:04
51:05
17
Stefanie de Boer
Westwoud
52:11
51:45
18
Anneke Huizinga
Hem
52:11
52:08
19
Chantal Dijkstra
Van Diepen Van der K
52:13
51:49
20
Hester Apeldoorn
Amsterdam
52:18
51:34
21
Wendy Habets
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
52:27
52:24
22
Marijke Wit
Wognum
52:34
52:18
23
Bianca de Boer
Westwoud
52:50
52:24
24
Suzanna Deckers
Hoorn Nh
52:56
52:53
25
Jenny Wagenaar-Cardol
Dutch Runners Basic
52:59
52:42
26
Sandra Huizinga
Sparta
53:05
52:02
27
Irene Klaver
DSB Bank 10km-2
53:23
53:07
28
Natasha Sodirijo
's-Gravenhage
53:46
53:43
29
Marloes van Ede
Omring zorgorganisat
53:55
53:34
30
Fenna Kaagman
DSB Bank 10km-3
54:14
53:54
31
Ineke Klappe
Beverwijk
55:14
54:12
32
Leonie Koopman
Keurslagerskwartet 3
55:50
54:59
33
Chantal Reemer
Hoorn Nh
56:26
55:50
34
Meike van Doorne
Amsterdam
56:51
55:49
35
Ellis van Diepen
Noordborgh 10km-1
57:01
56:34
36
Diana Rijs
Hoorn Nh
57:04
55:48
37
Monique Hielkema
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:04
56:43
38
Joyce de Roo
Exalto Federatie Bel
57:18
56:45
39
Nienke van Stralen
Heerhugowaard
57:27
57:20
40
Wendy Gaarthuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:37
57:22
41
Liad Meijer
Exalto Federatie Bel
57:47
57:22
42
Marjolein van Bokhorst
Amsterdam
57:55
56:44
43
Ragna de Jong-Geus
Bovenkarspel
58:11
57:55
44
Judith Jansen
Enza Zaden 2
58:36
58:11
45
Ronne Wierdsma
Hippolytushoef
58:55
58:13
46
Wencke Koppenberg
Van Diepen Van der K
58:59
58:34
47
Esther Belser
Purmerend
59:21
59:00
48
Ascha Haalstra
Obdam
59:30
58:42
49
Mellisa Boon
Keurslagerskwartet 3
1:00:10
59:20
50
Joyce Tervoort
Trias
1:00:14
59:03
51
Karina Konijn
Keurslagerskwartet 1
1:00:16
59:04
52
Linda Faber
Hoorn Nh
1:00:31
1:00:19
53
Linda van der Giessen
Heerhugowaard
1:00:36
1:00:28
54
Rianne Spil
Keurslagerskwartet 1
1:00:41
59:28
55
Renata van Laatum
RENOLIT Nederland B.
1:01:35
1:00:31
56
Carlijn Marije de Haan
Hoorn Nh
1:01:35
1:00:51
57
Nikki de Kloe
Zaanland
1:01:50
1:01:44
58
Irma Hengsdijk
Zaanland
1:02:06
1:02:01
59
Marianne Schimmel
Hoorn Nh
1:02:08
1:01:31
60
Joyce Musch
DSB Bank 10km-2
1:02:34
1:01:53
61
Aimee Eijssen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:35
1:01:16
62
Sanne Boersma
Hoorn Nh
1:03:07
1:02:46
63
Linda Zwier
Amsterdam
1:03:16
1:02:46
64
IJtsma Ingrid
Hoorn Nh
1:04:44
1:03:49
65
Sandy Goedhart
Hoorn Nh
1:05:26
1:04:07
66
Tessa van Rijsinge
Phanos
1:06:23
1:05:15
67
Diana Schutte
Hoorn Nh
1:06:23
1:05:15
68
Chantal Helmus
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:06:26
1:05:52
69
Nicky Stegenga
Keurslagerskwartet 1
1:06:50
1:05:36
70
Martine Overeen
Volendam
1:07:01
1:06:53
71
Maaike Mollema
Amsterdam
1:09:28
1:08:51
72
Pauline Landman
Keurslagerskwartet 1
1:09:40
1:08:27
73
Evelien Dudink
Hoorn Nh
1:09:45
1:09:20
74
Kerren Meijer
Exalto Federatie Bel
1:10:35
1:10:10
75
Nikkie Wessemius
Hoorn Nh
1:12:43
1:11:42
76
Astrid Bet
Lelystad
1:18:11
1:16:53
77
Diana Terpstra
Keurslagerskwartet 2
1:20:13
1:19:20
10V35, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lida Deen
Hera
41:06
41:05
2
Bianca van Gool
Hera
45:30
45:13
3
Lilian Koelemeij
Hera
46:00
45:43
4
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
47:21
47:15
5
Graziella Kalf-Sala Pe
Exalto Federatie Bel
47:50
46:56
6
Samira Klijnman
RENOLIT Nederland B.
48:00
46:56
7
Margret Koster
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
48:30
48:16
8
Marijke Duursma-Truije
Hoorn Nh
48:54
48:35
9
Annemieke van Dijk
Zaandam
49:00
48:56
10
Brit Hopman
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
49:04
49:01
11
Conny Jongert
Hoorn Nh
49:05
49:02
12
Annemarie Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
49:26
49:19
13
Claudia Dudink-van Hee
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:14
50:57
14
Charmaine Henriquez
Almere
51:44
51:37
15
Bea Savonije
AOC Clusius College
51:55
51:37
16
Linda Maij
Koog aan de Zaan
52:11
52:08
17
Sylvia Kersbergen
Hoorn Nh
52:17
51:28
18
Marieke Pos-Mulder
Zaandam
52:43
52:41
19
Christine Samson
Hoorn Nh
53:04
52:45
20
Amber Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:20
53:14
21
Marlies Entius
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:37
53:18
22
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
53:56
53:46
23
Winni Notenboom
DSB Bank 10km-1
54:16
53:00
24
Margareth Smal
Noordborgh 10km-2
54:17
53:25
25
Christel Betten60
Abbekerk
54:24
54:13
26
Babs den Boer
Hoorn Nh
55:08
54:59
27
Linette Bonnema
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:13
54:53
28
Angelique Nilessen
Hoorn Nh
55:39
54:20
29
Sieta Dolstra
Hoorn Nh
55:57
55:51
30
Rarda Jonker
Zwaag
56:10
54:58
31
Marjel Haring
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:11
56:24
32
Trea Bakker
Opperdoes
57:14
56:53
33
Trinette van Selling
Enza Zaden 1
57:17
56:51
34
Mirjam Entius
Hoorn Nh
57:17
56:47
35
Astrid van 't Veer
Alkmaar
57:19
56:45
36
Evelien de Groot
Zaandam
57:23
57:02
37
Erika de Ruiter
Hollandia
58:06
57:57
38
Linda Biskanter
DSB Bank 10km-3
58:08
57:25
39
Linda Schaap
Opmeer
58:18
57:29
40
Ellen Mooijekind
Hoorn Nh
58:27
58:05
41
Katja de Bruin
HLB Schippers
58:28
57:51
42
Marjan Mandjes
Blokker
58:30
57:33
43
J. de Rooij
Badhoevedorp
58:44
57:32
44
Monika Kackovic
Hoorn
59:01
58:22
45
Louise Wierenga
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
59:39
58:20
46
Carla Smal
Noordborgh 10km-2
59:46
58:49
47
Ellen Slieker
Noordborgh 10km-3
59:47
58:43
48
Anja Jol
Hollandia
1:00:00
59:31
49
Jostien Langeberg
Zaanland
1:00:13
59:08
50
Suzanne Bormann
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:13
59:07
51
Mirjam Tervoort
Amsterdam
1:00:14
59:06
52
Marleen Boon
Keurslagerskwartet 3
1:00:40
59:50
53
Alie Pol
Noordborgh 10km-3
1:00:41
1:00:36
54
Anna Strobos
Abbekerk
1:00:43
1:00:04
55
Sonja van Leeuwen
Enza Zaden 1
1:01:08
1:00:43
56
Annette van der Goes
Hoorn Nh
1:01:15
1:00:08
57
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
1:01:33
1:00:50
58
Martine Oortwijn
NEA Volharding
1:02:00
1:01:51
59
Marlène van Ophem
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:31
1:01:27
60
Renée Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:49
1:02:42
61
Jolanda Sonneveld
Noordborgh 10km-3
1:03:09
1:02:03
62
Gertruud Beemster
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:03:24
1:02:54
63
Ingrid Schuit
Enkhuizen
1:03:33
1:02:47
64
Anneloes Pommerel
Bovenkarspel
1:03:33
1:02:46
65
Debby Hippe
Hoorn Nh
1:03:39
1:02:57
66
Wendy Mol
Alkmaar
1:03:41
1:03:15
67
Marja Lieman
Hoorn Nh
1:04:03
1:03:56
68
Vanesse Halsema
Groningen
1:04:13
1:03:06
69
Jolanda van Kleef
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:40
1:04:17
70
Ellen Kenter
Zwaag
1:04:49
1:03:41
71
Dorien Groot
Alkmaar
1:05:00
1:04:18
72
Gwenny Koch
Enkhuizen
1:05:24
1:04:37
73
Agnes Oetelmans
Hoorn Nh
1:05:25
1:04:14
74
Linda Botman-Kruisdijk
Bovenkarspel
1:05:54
1:04:46
75
Marlies Koemeester
DSB Bank 10km-3
1:06:09
1:06:00
76
Renate van der Laan
Noordborgh 10km-3
1:06:15
1:05:09
77
Amanda Newhouse
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:44
1:05:36
78
Corine Berends
DSB Bank 10km-3
1:07:23
1:06:40
79
Miriam Koch
Enkhuizen
1:07:41
1:06:55
80
Nicolette Boot
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:23
1:08:04
81
Monique Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:08:26
1:07:40
82
Barbara Wilschut
Grootebroek
1:08:32
1:07:45
83
Inez Brouwer
Grootebroek
1:08:32
1:07:46
84
Tanja den Bak
Hoorn Nh
1:09:25
1:08:28
85
Barbara Pereboom
Midwoud
1:09:34
1:08:56
86
Dayah Dam
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:16
1:09:07
87
Athy Mes
Oosterblokker
1:12:09
1:11:55
88
Vanessa Joosse
HLB Schippers
1:12:45
1:12:04
89
Ellen sassen
Twisk
1:12:57
1:12:12
90
Rix Rosier
Hoorn Nh
1:13:13
1:12:26
91
Saskia Riool
Hollandia
1:13:19
1:13:07
92
Monique Cath
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
1:13:45
1:13:30
93
Miranda Kaats
Hoorn Nh
1:15:38
1:14:56
94
Elma Steneker
Westwoud
1:36:13
1:35:56
10V45, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
Limmen
40:16
40:15
2
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
41:28
41:27
3
Anja van Velsen
GAC Hilversum
42:52
42:34
4
Margreet Kunst
Omring zorgorganisat
44:17
44:06
5
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
45:02
44:56
6
Hilly Jonk
Volendam
46:39
46:35
7
Christa Meijer
Exalto Federatie Bel
48:37
47:43
8
Trudy Schoone
Omring zorgorganisat
50:29
49:22
9
Tonny Deckers
Hollandia
51:27
51:25
10
Gerrit Kunst
Keurslagerskwartet 2
51:27
50:36
11
Susan Kaat
Zaandam
51:42
51:31
12
Loes Kunst
Keurslagerskwartet 2
52:26
51:35
13
Joke Laan
Hoorn Nh
52:40
52:32
14
Ries Claessen
Hollandia
52:59
52:51
15
Annette van Diepen
Hoorn Nh
53:10
53:02
16
Wilma Vijn
Hoorn Nh
54:08
54:00
17
Elly Bronner
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
54:14
53:41
18
Gonnie Zuiker
Wognum
55:06
54:32
19
Maja Schaar
Purmerend
55:15
55:05
20
Sandra Kooke
Trouw
55:58
55:29
21
Anneke Hooijberg
avVN
56:08
55:13
22
Tonny Besanger
Hoorn Nh
56:46
56:10
23
Laura Blaauw
Hoorn Nh
56:52
56:10
24
Suzan Koning-Keizer
Heddes Bouw 10km-2
56:53
55:56
25
Fenneke Frieling
Hollandia
57:38
57:28
26
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
57:50
57:18
27
Marjolein Hazelzet
Watergang
58:04
57:14
28
Ageeth Geus
Zaandam
58:16
57:59
29
Sonja van den Elsaker
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:39
58:21
30
Ingrid Visser
Zwaag
58:49
57:57
31
Margret Koster
Zwaag
58:49
57:57
32
Lenie Huiberts
Delft
58:50
58:16
33
C. van Duijn
Amsterdam
59:17
58:05
34
Gitty Romein
Zwaag
59:18
58:43
35
Yvonne van Beek
Omring zorgorganisat
59:29
59:23
36
Sandra Verkuil
Hoorn Nh
59:30
58:19
37
Gertie Beutick
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:43
58:47
38
Francien Eyk-Konijn
Delft
59:46
58:47
39
Nicolien van Houten
Noordborgh 10km-3
59:47
58:43
40
Ineke Monster
Hoorn Nh
59:55
58:45
41
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
1:00:21
59:17
42
Riet Jonk - Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:00:29
1:00:14
43
Tineke Platvoet
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:37
1:00:00
44
Wanda Peperkamp
Beverwijk
1:00:46
59:43
45
Marijke Potters
AOC Clusius College
1:01:47
1:01:21
46
Mieke Maarleveld
Hoorn Nh
1:03:07
1:02:46
47
Tilly Kraal
Scharwoude
1:03:30
1:03:19
48
Mia de Roo
Exalto Federatie Bel
1:03:34
1:03:01
49
Annet Onderwater
Oudorp Nh
1:03:40
1:02:40
50
Marga Burger
Hylas
1:03:40
1:02:41
51
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:56
1:03:01
52
Mila Gharbaran
Hoorn Nh
1:05:21
1:04:27
53
Irma Schipper
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:05:31
1:04:25
54
Eva Ivanekova
Venhuizen
1:05:37
1:05:34
55
Petra Koomen
Enza Zaden 3
1:06:14
1:06:12
56
Els Mulder
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:12:17
1:11:32
57
Saskia Zuidinga
Veldhuis Zonwering 1
1:12:27
1:11:16
58
Ingrid Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:13:19
1:13:06
59
AMJ Schoof
Hoorn Nh
1:13:19
1:13:06
60
Andrea Vink
Hollandia
1:13:19
1:13:06
61
Nel Rinkel
Wijdenes
1:13:19
1:13:07
10V55, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
T Kolijn - Zwarthoed
Edam
47:22
47:21
2
Erna Bommels
Hoorn Nh
57:09
56:32
3
Ellie Berkhout
Hoorn Nh
59:17
59:16
4
Marianne Mulders
Waarland
59:26
59:15
5
Frida Kuip
Hollandia
59:40
58:41
6
Joke Quax
Heemskerk
1:01:18
1:00:40
7
Wia Stilma-Pietersma
Omring zorgorganisat
1:06:57
1:06:21
8
Ineke van der Hoek
Friesland
1:08:24
1:08:14
9
Marijke v.d.Bos-Sloots
Hollandia
1:09:32
1:09:18
10
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
1:18:11
1:16:52
10BDR, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
(T.P.J. Boon)
Keurslagerskwartet 2
47:22
46:48
2
(T.P.J. Boon)
Keurslagerskwartet 1
47:54
46:45
3
(J. Rozing)
AOC Clusius College
49:20
49:01
4
(H.D.S. Lasonder)
Oprecht Advocaten
50:54
49:49
5
(J.M.M. Blankendaal)
HLB Schippers
53:02
52:22
6
(T.P.J. Boon)
Keurslagerskwartet 2
1:01:27
1:01:09
7
(J. Rozing)
AOC Clusius College
1:01:47
1:01:21
8
(T.P.J. Boon)
Keurslagerskwartet 1
1:02:42
1:01:32
9
(H.D.S. Lasonder)
Oprecht Advocaten
1:07:52
1:06:47
5M, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jong
Bovenkarspel
17:12
2
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
20:02
3
Matthijs Blankendaal
Hoorn Nh
22:07
4
Erwin Bosma
Enschede
22:28
5
Marcel Bogaarts
Hoorn Nh
23:23
6
Demian Former
Hoorn
23:44
7
Rob Keuning
DSB Bank
24:28
8
Auke Dijkstra
Wieringwerwerf
24:29
9
Roan Beentjes
Hoorn
24:50
10
Chiel Grishaveh
Hollandia
24:53
11
Stijn Mulder
Hoorn Nh
25:20
12
Alexander Bokma
Hoorn Nh
25:22
13
Simon Schagen
Blokker
25:38
14
Theo List
Middenmeer
25:45
15
Jeroen van Roosendaal
Schoorl
25:58
16
Chris Gieltjes
Blokker
26:29
17
Chris Woltering
Loopgroep Hoorn
26:39
18
George Meijnckens
Zwaag
28:10
19
Bob Rigters
Enkhuizen
28:33
20
Mark Driesen
Hoorn Nh
28:34
21
Niels ten Hage
Obdam
29:02
22
Harold Grauwde
Zwaag
29:43
23
Timber Willemsen
Zwaag
30:33
24
Jip Velez
Hoorn Nh
31:05
25
Bas van der Heiden
Zwaag
31:32
26
Marcel Poots
DSB Bank
32:57
27
Henk van 't Wout
DSB Bank
33:09
28
Stef Bijen
Schellinkhout
34:55
29
Ed vd Goes
Schellinkhout
34:57
30
Larry Sadler
Andijk
36:34
31
Frank Haring
Blokker
52:08
5V, 5 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Ulle
Zaandam
20:37
2
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
21:42
3
Froukje Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
22:56
4
Yanika Einholz
Haarlem
25:02
5
Nicole Petitjean
Hoorn Nh
26:12
6
Nella Kok
Hoorn Nh
26:40
7
Michelle Vreede
Hoorn Nh
27:07
8
Maxime Rosier
Hoorn Nh
27:54
9
Desiree van Kampen
Hoorn Nh
28:08
10
Martine Jong
Amersfoort
28:24
11
Didi Oberman
Hoorn Nh
28:32
12
Anneloes Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
28:49
13
Alice Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
28:51
14
Joyce Louwrier
Wormerveer
30:03
15
Agnes Jansan
Utrecht
30:22
16
Nicole Houben
Hoorn Nh
30:34
17
Wendy Posch
Zaandam
31:17
18
Irene Velez
Hoorn Nh
31:29
19
Cindy Riesenbeek
Zwaag
31:30
20
Jackie Leppers
Hoorn Nh
31:52
21
Marieth Kunis
Heerhugowaard
32:33
22
Linda Visser
Hoorn Nh
33:15
23
Flora Hofman
Hoorn Nh
33:35
24
Michele Reynen
Ilpendam
34:00
25
Chantal Bakker
Zwaag
34:09
26
Anne-Sophie Schicketan
Hoorn Nh
34:56
27
Linda Buiek
Hoorn Nh
35:04
28
Judith Rooselaar
Wieringerwerf
35:04
29
Linda Bervoets
Hoorn Nh
35:25
30
Marian de groot
Hoorn Nh
35:25
31
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
36:59
32
Georgine Bijen
Schellinkhout
37:39
33
Wil vd Goes
Schellinkhout
37:45
34
Rianne Beurden
Wervershoof
43:50
35
Denirah Jap-Tjong
Hoorn Nh
44:20
36
Jose Witziers
Blokker
46:32
De 6e DSB Bank Marathon Hoorn is op
zondag 16 mei 2010.
De 6e DSB Bank Marathon Hoorn is op zondag 16 mei 2010
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2009 19:16