Uitslagenlijst 10 Engelse Mijlen

Schagen - Zondag 17 mei 2009

PUP J, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivar Ligthart
Schagen
4:10
2
Rens Brand
Middenmeer
4:12
3
Tom Hoogeboom
Kalverdijk
4:15
4
Stein Meereboer
Schagen
4:30
5
Pieter Brand
Middenmeer
4:34
6
Robin Post
Wieringerwerf
4:38
7
Louis Lieshout
Heemskerk
4:52
8
Tim Buschman
Anna Paulowna
4:56
9
Jelle Wittink
Alkmaar
5:11
10
Sem Beers
Schagen
5:29
PUP M, 1 KM PUPILLEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Isabelle Bruyn
Schagen
4:02
2
Alise de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
4:06
3
Carlien Wabeke
Warmenhuizen
4:06
4
Isa Raadgers
Den Helder
4:09
5
Maaike Wittink
Alkmaar
4:10
6
Romij Oden
Den Helder
4:13
7
Dianne Conijn
Anna Paulowna
4:16
8
Jessica Buschman
Anna Paulowna
4:27
9
Marel Schenk
Den Helder
4:30
10
Sanne Kooijman
Kolhorn
4:30
11
Esmee Slagter
Schagen
4:36
12
Amanda Jansen
Schagen
4:46
13
Iris Glas
Schagen
5:05
14
Tessa Stammes
Dirkshorn
5:10
15
Vivienne Jansen
Schagen
5:20
16
Alice Lieshout
Heemskerk
5:27
JUN J, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Post
Wieringerwerf
4:39
JUN M, 1 KM JUNIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje Wittink
Alkmaar
4:22
2
Jasmijn Meereboer
Schagen
5:03
5 KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Abbink
Anna Paulowna
17:53
2
Joeri Slagter
Schagen
18:04
3
Aron vd Oosterkamp
Schagen
18:48
4
David Mintjes
Heiloo
19:54
5
Jos Vink
20:41
6
Mireille van Laar
Den Helder
21:19
7
Monique Leijen
Schagen
21:29
8
Max van Klaveren
Schagen
21:36
9
Lub van Gent
Den Helders
22:35
10
Paul Singelenberg
Hippolytushoef
22:36
11
Willem Romkes
Den Helder
22:46
12
Gerard Snaphaan
Den Helder
22:59
13
David vd Oosterkamp
Schagen
23:12
14
Pascal Hooy
Schagen
23:51
15
Annika Angevare
Julianadorp
24:20
16
Koert Angevare
Den Helder
24:21
17
Marlies Hoebe
Julianadorp
24:29
18
Paul van den Oosterkam
Schagen
24:36
19
Renata Slagter
Schagen
24:57
20
Bert van Cappelle
Heerhugowaard
25:01
21
Andrť vd Voorde
25:03
22
Machteld van der Brugg
Schagen
25:24
23
Erwin Bakker
Julianadorp
25:46
24
Aad Spaans
Lutjewinkel
25:48
25
Harry Hoorenman
Schagen
25:58
26
Annett Balder
Schagen
25:59
27
Jasper Boersma
Oude Niedorp
27:01
28
Martijn Boersma
Schagen
27:29
29
Peter Boersma
Oude Niedorp
27:29
30
Ellen Deen
Heerhugowaard
27:35
31
Janneke Vink
28:02
32
Tessa Wit
28:13
33
Renee Hendriks
28:13
34
Pauline Vink
Alkmaar
28:26
35
Marleen Kuiper
Schagen
28:33
36
Divone van Breukelen
Medemblik
29:20
37
Anne Kuijs
Schagen
29:34
38
Marijke Ligthart
Lutjewinkel
29:34
39
Tessa Splunter
Schagen
29:57
40
Fedde de Boo
Schagen
29:57
41
I N Molijn
Den Helder
29:59
42
Marian Eijk
30:17
43
Kees Kooij
Haringhuizen
30:46
44
Jacoba van Strien
Dirkshorn
31:07
45
Ria Oosthuizen
Schagen
31:08
46
Bianca van Boxtel
Schagen
31:38
47
Saskia Biemond
Haarlem
31:54
48
Marja Mulder
Sint Maartensvlotbru
32:01
49
Wilma Vrielink
Schagen
32:01
50
Wendy van Ruler
Dirkshorn
32:02
51
Miriam Steenvoorden
Breezand
32:03
52
Sanne Benschop
Nieuwegein
32:14
53
Petra van der Veen
32:26
54
Karin den Rappen
32:26
55
Cindy Dekker
32:27
56
Mieke Moscou
32:28
57
Jolanda Kok
Schagen
32:29
58
Marja Post
Schagen
32:29
59
Jolanda Onkenhout
Hoofddorp
33:01
60
Corina Scheeres
Alkmaar
33:03
61
Ina Kaan-Ligthart
Wierengerwaard
33:03
62
Angeline Adams
Schagen
33:14
63
Anita Scheeres
33:15
64
Annelies Kaan
Amsterdam
33:20
65
Jaap Zuiker
Schagen
33:21
66
Antje de Boer
34:17
67
Mariska Holtjer
Dirkshorn
34:18
10KM, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno van den Berg
Hippolytushoef
38:31
2
Rob Berger
Warmenhuizen
40:23
3
Ronald Lienos
Den Helder
40:36
4
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
42:32
5
Nils Trentelman
Schagen
43:06
6
Sander Kager
Warmenhuizen
44:46
7
Nico van Dalen
Den Helder
45:08
8
Siem Zeilemaker
Medemblik
47:36
9
Anno van den Bosch
Den Helder
48:16
10
Rinus Koch
Alkmaar
49:07
11
Ruud Konijn
Den Helder
49:26
12
Jan Ruers
Wieringerwerf
49:54
13
Henri van de Kamer
Schagen
50:30
14
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
50:32
15
Ireen Mantel
Schagerbrug
51:00
16
Peter Jacobs
Den Helder
51:06
17
Jan de Roo
Alkmaar
51:39
18
Raymond Nijenhuis
Den Helder
51:59
19
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
Den Helder
52:07
20
Rob Rooijackers
Schagen
52:20
21
Tonny Houtenbos
Schagerbrug
52:21
22
Edo Rem
Schagen
52:45
23
Angela Visscher
Den Helder
53:14
24
Ernst Oppedijk
Alkmaar
53:15
25
Bozelie
Medemblik
53:23
26
Ronaco Hemmes
Schagen
53:51
27
Harry Baas
Schagen
54:07
28
Rik Prins
Marken Binnen
54:28
29
Bart Veenstra
Barsingerhorn
54:40
30
Benno Glas
Schagen
54:41
31
Leo Rozelaar
Wieringerwaard
55:08
32
Ruud Horn
Almere
55:35
33
F Olthoff
Alkmaar
55:46
34
Rene Clemens
Den Helder
56:01
35
Nathalie Leroy
Halle (Belgie)
56:07
36
Paula Franken
Schagen
56:08
37
Tobias Benschop
Schagen
56:31
38
Pauline de Boo van Uij
Dordrecht
56:54
39
Jan Snoek
Dirkshorn
57:01
40
Karin Epping
Schagen
57:13
41
Marije Groen
Schagen
57:18
42
Kees Zutt
Waarland
57:21
43
Tineke Buis
Schagen
57:40
44
Michiel Rem
Schoonhoven
58:22
45
Bas Bakker
Warmenhuizen
58:58
46
Rowena van den Aakster
Alkmaar
59:01
47
Ewout Leerdam
Mieuwegein
1:00:29
48
Marijke Baltus
Schagen
1:01:15
49
Petra van Dijk
Anna Paulowna
1:02:27
50
Piet Wildschut
Schagen
1:05:34
51
Bernd Mintjes
Heiloo
1:06:21
52
Marije Groen
Schagen
1:06:32
53
Jos Roelofs
Heiloo
1:06:40
54
Lenie Bleeker
Schagen
1:06:40
55
Jolande Schaap-Penneka
Den Helder
1:07:34
56
Karin Metz
Heiloo
1:07:47
57
Jacqueline Leber
Schagen
1:08:12
58
Maaike Sjoerdstra
Schagen
1:11:57
59
Barbara Kooijman
Schagen
1:11:57
60
William Seton
Callantsoog
1:16:30
61
Eveline van Mameren
Sint Maarten
1:16:32
M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Albert Timmers
Den Helder
57:14
2
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
59:08
3
AriŽn Kruijer
Kalverdijk
59:25
4
Richard Smit
Waarland
1:02:05
5
Paul Jan de Graaf
Slootdorp
1:03:16
6
Anne Kooijman
Schagen
1:07:20
7
Cees Zuurbier
Alkmaar
1:09:25
8
Wim van Altena
Warmenhuizen
1:09:56
9
Rogier Polderdijk
Amsterdam
1:14:17
10
Marc Boskamp
Schagen
1:14:25
11
Marco de Boer
Den Helder
1:15:48
12
Niels Tol
Schagen
1:16:14
13
Richard de Boer
Heemskerk
1:16:57
14
Alex Kuiper
Schagen
1:17:05
15
Gerard Nielen
Schagen
1:17:19
16
Ingmar Bebelaar
Julianadorp
1:19:34
17
Anton de Vries
Rijssen
1:22:18
18
Niels ten Velden
Petten
1:22:19
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van Graven
Breezand
58:44
2
Hans Nijman
Schagen
59:12
3
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:00:00
4
Hans Lieshout
Heemskerk
1:01:16
5
Jan Kerkhof
Anna Paulowna
1:01:53
6
Ronald Jacobs
Den Helder
1:02:13
7
Teun Burgers
Schagerbrug
1:02:23
8
Anko Top
Wieringerwerf
1:02:34
9
Coen van de Luytgaarde
Schagen
1:02:39
10
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
1:03:59
11
Jeroen Doedens
't Zand
1:04:07
12
Peter Sutenh
Den Helder
1:05:21
13
Dirk Abbink
Anna Paulowna
1:05:25
14
Bert Kronenburg
Den Helder
1:08:06
15
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:08:33
16
Paul de Wit
Hilversum
1:10:25
17
Rob Wever
Schagen
1:11:00
18
Frank Kalkman
Den Helder
1:11:21
19
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
1:11:42
20
Jan Duijzer
Breezand
1:11:43
21
Paul Blom
St Maarten
1:13:24
22
Frans Hoogervorst
Den Helder
1:13:40
23
Pascal Kroone
Schagen
1:13:48
24
Marco Bena Brandini
Den Helder
1:14:28
25
Andre Brugman
Schagen
1:15:29
26
Koos Kramer
Schagen
1:15:50
27
Jan Schilder
Schagen
1:16:50
28
Jan van der Leen
Schagen
1:17:19
29
Jan Klaver
Schagen
1:18:31
30
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:18:50
31
Robert Bonnema
Amstelveen
1:18:51
32
Hans Schilder
Schagen
1:19:03
33
Martin van Noort
Beverwijk
1:19:57
34
Edwin Wasch
Den Helder
1:21:00
35
Danny Veldhuizen
Schagen
1:21:14
36
Ed Agema
Julianadorp
1:21:29
37
Ruud van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:21:46
38
Peter Tijsen
Anna Paulowna
1:21:49
39
Erwin Schoot
Den Helders
1:23:17
40
Chris Vermeulen
Den Helder
1:23:17
41
Teun Wonder
Wieringerwaard
1:23:57
42
Marcel Blankenvoort
Schagen
1:25:28
43
Cees Puit
Den Helder
1:25:57
44
Robert Ruyter
Waarland
1:26:52
45
Willem de Boer
Schagen
1:27:28
46
Peter Vogel
Velserbroek
1:28:15
47
Hans Kater
Wieringerwaard
1:29:10
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hennie Punt
Heiloo
1:02:59
2
Theo Tesselaar
Tuitjenhorn
1:03:25
3
A Vos
Den Helder
1:04:20
4
Gerard Biersteker
Heerhugowaard
1:06:58
5
Dick de Vries
Schagen
1:07:20
6
Henk Kooijman
Den Helder
1:07:44
7
Cock Reijnders
Castricum
1:09:38
8
Dirk Jimmink
Den Helder
1:10:02
9
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Den Helder
1:13:45
10
Peter Tas
Callantsoog
1:13:57
11
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
1:15:09
12
Bert Wonder
Wieringerwaard
1:15:14
13
Roel Smit
Castricum
1:17:04
14
Leen Duijzer
Breezand
1:17:05
15
Ger Brakenhoff
Schagen
1:18:28
16
Jan Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:18:41
17
Jan den IJzerman
Den Helder
1:19:13
18
Herman Hommen
Wieringerwerf
1:21:46
19
John van Opbergen
Schagen
1:22:48
20
Jan Blaauw
Schagerbrug
1:23:40
21
Harry Kraak
Den Helder
1:23:57
22
Piet Pronk
Wieringerwerf
1:24:07
23
Fred Makker
Schagen
1:25:34
24
Peter van Nuland
Schagen
1:26:12
25
Peter Mulder
Den Helder
1:26:32
26
Henk Hiemstra
Heerhugowaard
1:27:02
27
Bert Groen
Burgerbrug
1:28:18
M60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik ten Velden
Petten
1:10:12
2
Ron Janssen
Tuitjenhorn
1:10:44
3
Henk Evers
Schagen
1:11:07
4
Wim Blok
Oudkarspel
1:14:39
5
Nico Intema
Lutjewinkel
1:17:55
6
Jan Kooij
Broek op Langedijk
1:21:11
7
Herman de Boer
Den Helder
1:22:43
8
Frans Kragtwijk
Amstelveen
1:36:06
V, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Geldermans
Den Helder
1:14:04
2
Elisa Paron
Amsterdam
1:22:25
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
Den Helder
1:03:16
2
Ilona Ploeger
Anna Paulowna
1:15:03
3
Elles Wagenaar-Van Dor
Wieringerwerf
1:17:20
4
Ella Heddes
Schagen
1:17:50
5
Petra Slijkerman
Schagen
1:19:48
6
Petra Ruers
Wieringerwerf
1:21:53
7
Miranda Hensen Verbate
Schagen
1:22:31
8
Renate Vermeulen
Den Helder
1:23:32
9
Ellen Lindeijer-Quaedf
Schagen
1:25:09
10
Annemarie Kranenburg
Schagen
1:25:42
11
Sylvia Vogel
Driehuis
1:28:15
12
Rita de Wit
Breezand
1:32:08
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lia Koedijk
Schagen
1:20:08
2
Bianca Smit
Den helder
1:21:34
3
Tannes Kruijer
Tuitjenhorn
1:24:15
4
Silvia Blaauboer
Middenmeer
1:25:27
5
Caroline Penthum
Den Helder
1:27:44
6
Marga van der Meer
Ewijcksluis
1:29:34
7
Karla Huiberts
Anna Paulowna
1:31:26
8
Betsy Groen
Burgerbrug
1:33:56
V55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R Tas
Callantsoog
1:24:30
Een aktiviteit van TAS'82, de atletiekvereniging van de Noordkop
www.uitslagen.nl
19-05-2009 08:07