| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Lopen doet Hopen
Blokker - Donderdag 21 mei 2009
5HSEN, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
31:19
31:18
4
Wessel Schilders
Monnickendam
31:52
31:39
8
Erwin le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
33:43
33:39
10
Didier van der Aakster
Blokker
35:14
34:52
14
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
37:18
37:06
17
Jan Willem van Hilten
Hoorn Nh
38:32
38:21
21
Patrick van Truijen
Hoorn Nh
40:02
39:40
22
Rogier van der Wolf
Blokker
40:04
39:47
24
Michael van Wijngaarde
Hoorn Nh
40:23
40:05
33
Joost van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
42:47
42:40
35
Frank Blankendaal
Hoorn Nh
44:11
43:48
36
Victor van de Lest
Purmerend
45:17
45:07
41
Robin de Kuijper
Purmerend
46:41
46:21
5H40, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
28:24
28:23
3
John Boogaard
Bovenkarspel
32:27
32:27
10
Erik Keurentjes
Hoogkarspel
40:07
39:52
14
Henk Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
41:15
41:03
16
Melchus van Walstijn
Blokker
42:30
42:17
18
Andre Borawitz
Oosterblokker
43:22
43:10
27
Arjen Schilders
Monnickendam
45:58
45:42
5H50, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Herbert van Willigen
Beverwijk
49:53
49:42
5H60, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Herman Bosschert
Wijdewormer
51:13
51:13
VSEN, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Masila Ndunge
Nyahururu (KEN)
30:20
30:19
5
Joyca Schilders
Monnickendam
45:57
45:42
11
Jennifer Lambeek
Purmerend
50:29
50:29
13
Noortje Broersen
Lutjebroek
51:41
51:16
14
Marianne Schimmel
Hoorn Nh
52:11
51:50
15
Erlinde Bennis
Oosterblokker
53:03
53:03
17
Anneloes Vogelpoel
Hoorn Nh
55:26
55:06
5V35, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annemarie Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
41:16
41:03
3
Pauline Meester-Rood
Alkmaar
41:52
41:41
5
Annette van der Goes
Hoorn Nh
46:23
46:09
6
Claudia van Anraat
Hoorn Nh
47:28
47:19
11
Bianca Linterman-Vorme
Hoorn Nh
55:36
55:11
5V40, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Petra van Bijsteren
Hoorn Nh
51:27
51:19
16
Carolien van Berge
Hoorn Nh
51:49
51:29
5V50, 5 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Joke Laan v.d. Berg
Hoorn Nh
43:47
43:30
3
Dorothé Steltenpool
Oostwoud
45:21
45:11
7
Marieke van der Wolf
Blokker
48:55
48:38
9
Marijke van den Bos
Blokker
54:30
54:21
13
Coby Bosschert
Wijdewormer
1:05:58
1:05:44
10HSN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:14:42
1:14:39
5
Marcel van Rijn
Middenbeemster
1:15:42
1:15:40
10
Martijn Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
1:21:40
1:21:25
11
Arjan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:21:50
1:21:37
18
Henk van Ossenbruggen
Spanbroek
1:33:13
1:33:01
10H40, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
57:08
57:07
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:02:40
1:02:37
9
Ben van der Heul
Purmerend
1:16:54
1:16:46
16
Gerard Bergenhenegouwe
Hoorn Nh
1:27:13
1:27:13
17
Wim Meijer
Zuid-Scharwoude
1:30:15
1:30:10
22
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:35:25
1:35:25
10H50, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
1:18:46
1:18:32
10
Kees van Rijn
Middenbeemster
1:23:00
1:22:56
12
Henk op den Kelder
Nibbixwoud
1:26:07
1:25:51
10H60, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10VSN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R. Wanjiru
Myahururu (KEN)
1:00:49
1:00:48
3
Jolanda Rozier
Hoogkarspel
1:26:02
1:25:49
10V40, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boer
Grootebroek
1:10:57
1:10:56
4
Monique Brattinga
Spanbroek
1:21:00
1:20:58
10V50, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J5-8, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Lars Mettivier Meijer
Hoorn Nh
8:20
13
Tristan Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
8:26
15
Yannick Dekker
Oosterblokker
9:06
26
Job Koopmans
Oosterblokker
11:38
J9-12, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Arn Braunschweiger
Blokker
6:46
11
Michiel de Boer
Grootebroek
6:56
17
Mitch Andria Valero
Hoorn Nh
8:22
J1317, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M5-8, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lindi Negenman
Oosterblokker
8:18
10
Har Koopmans
Oosterblokker
10:25
18
Manon van Santen
Oosterblokker
11:02
21
Sophie le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
13:01
M8-12, JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melissa Boon
Oosterblokker
7:06
3
Elles Negenman
Oosterblokker
7:37
7
Elisabeth Lemmer
Grootebroek
9:44
Uitslagen.nl
27-05-2009 18:25