Uitslagenlijst Veluwezoomloop

Dieren - Vrijdag 5 juni 2009

MAN, JEUGDLOOP 400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordy Derksen
Dieren
1:58
2
Martijn Jagers
Heelsum
2:02
3
Lucien Werner
Dieren
2:54
4
Lasse van Hogen
Dieren
3:07
VROUW, JEUGDLOOP 400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Philippa Werner
Dieren
2:49
MAN, JEUGDLOOP 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thom van den Berg
Dieren
3:11
2
Timo Jeunink
Dieren
3:36
3
Marc Meijer
Dieren
3:55
4
Luca Derksen
Dieren
5:06
VROUW, JEUGDLOOP 800
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jana Berser
Rheden
3:20
2
Emma van der Stok
Spankeren
3:41
MAN, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lauri Hulleman
Apeldoorn
4:29
2
Thorsten Kranenburg
Dieren
5:01
3
Stefan Jagers
Heelsum
5:02
4
Devinjo d'arcangelo
Dieren
5:37
5
Quinter d'arcangelo
Dieren
5:51
VROUW, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corean Benschop
Apeldoorn
4:55
2
Irene van der Stok
Spankeren
5:03
3
Nienke Meijer
Dieren
5:28
4
Alyssa Vellinga
Dieren
6:50
MAN, WEDSTRIJD 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andy Perloy
Brummen
18:42
2
Paul van Rooyen
Velp Gld
18:47
3
Hans Metzenmaekers
's-Heerenberg
20:09
4
Gerard Oosterwegel
Dieren
21:19
5
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
21:27
6
Henk Woolschot
Zelhem
21:59
7
Iwan van Aken
Doetinchem
22:42
8
Dirko Curre
Dieren
23:17
9
Anton Kruiderink
Zutphen
23:20
10
John Palm
Rheden
23:33
11
Jesse Jeunink
Dieren
23:39
12
Ben Hofenk
Warnsveld
23:40
13
Koen van Brummelen
Zutphen
25:32
14
Erwin Runneboom
Zutphen
26:30
15
Herman Brunsveld
Doesburg
28:54
16
Rob van der Zande
Zutphen
29:05
17
Erik Jonker
Zutphen
29:14
18
Erik van Leeuwen
Zutphen
31:04
19
Felix Post
Zutphen
31:10
20
Rogier Oonk
Vorden
31:45
21
Rene Bosveld
Dieren
31:45
22
Gerbert Boezewinkel
Hall
32:13
23
Arie Cornelis Huysman
Arnhem
33:37
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
22:53
2
Famke Mölenberg
Dieren
24:09
3
Maaike Janssen
Zutphen
25:32
4
Jorieke Bleumer
Kilder
26:55
5
Lotte Kerssen
De Steeg
27:43
6
Anita Elsjan
Elst Gld
28:54
7
Jolanda Jonker
Zutphen
29:15
8
Annette Oosterhoff
Zutphen
31:02
9
Anne van der Zande
Zwolle
31:03
10
Mirjam Kalsbeek
Dieren
31:45
11
Petra Senhorst
Doesburg
31:50
12
Geke Willemsen
Warnsveld
33:23
13
Ingrid Agema
Apeldoorn
33:34
14
Nettie Gerritsen
Tonden
33:39
15
Esther Peters
Tonden
33:39
16
Josine Hulshof
Zutphen
33:45
17
Judith Post
Zutphen
33:56
18
Adinda van der Velden
Zutphen
34:08
19
Esther Kistemaker
Zutphen
35:06
20
Esther van Sante
Velp Gld
36:01
21
Sandra Bosveld
Dieren
36:02
22
Jeannette van Haren
Zutphen
37:00
23
Jenny Hustinx
Dieren
37:37
24
Michelle Derksen
Dieren
39:46
25
Claudia Meijer
Dieren
40:10
26
Johanna v.d. Berg-Sluy
Dieren
40:19
27
Petra Kip
Zutphen
41:23
MAN, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
37:27
2
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
38:47
3
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
39:07
4
Niek Hietbrink
Zutphen
39:19
5
Ronnie Berendsen
Zelhem
40:08
6
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
40:12
7
Hans Houben
Doetinchem
40:31
8
Arjen janssen
Dieren
41:17
9
R. Tibben
Dieren
41:32
10
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
41:32
11
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
41:36
12
Ruben Stam
Nijmegen
42:08
13
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
42:34
14
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
43:48
15
Erik van der Meer
Warnsveld
43:57
16
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
44:52
17
Pieter Bouwmeester
Empe
45:07
18
C van Beusekom
Utrecht
45:10
19
Pieter van der Stok
Spankeren
45:21
20
Gerard Westenbroek
Dieren
45:48
21
Leendert Dijkhuis
Arnhem
45:51
22
Hans Koeman
Dieren
46:00
23
Ortwin Linders
Arnhem
47:05
24
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
47:26
25
Hugo Eikmans
Groningen
47:43
26
Jeroen Boersma
Apeldoorn
48:35
27
Michel Ritsma
Dieren
48:43
28
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
48:44
29
Wijtze Vellinga
Dieren
48:55
30
B Kevenaar
Dieren
49:30
31
Theo Mocking
Zutphen
50:03
32
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
50:08
33
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
50:20
34
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
50:46
35
Remco Mur
Schalkhaar
51:13
36
Job Hekker
Huizen
51:33
37
Rob Bosch
Zutphen
51:54
38
Peter Bater
Veenendaal
51:57
39
Wil Oosterwegel
Dieren
51:59
40
Marcellino darcangelo
Dieren
52:30
41
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
53:35
42
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
53:38
43
Jan Tiecken
Ellecom
54:09
44
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
54:35
45
Roderick Bleiker
Arnhem
54:40
46
Dave Lawson
Didam
54:54
47
Herman van Meerem
Brummen
55:19
48
Gerrit Bor
Veenendaal
56:43
49
Ben Schipper
Dieren
56:59
50
Geert Jan Bloemen
Hummelo
58:13
51
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
58:15
52
Johan Kramers
Dieren
58:18
53
Ferdinand H. Sikkelbei
Dieren
58:24
54
Kapaan Jan
Elspeet
1:01:19
55
Fred Janssen
Aalten
1:03:12
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle ter Beke
Swifterbant
46:03
2
Ellen Houweling
Warnsveld
46:48
3
Kim Baner
Deventer
46:54
4
Ingrid Rijneveld
Spankeren
48:45
5
Coco Samuels
Zutphen
49:10
6
Ilse Coenen
Dieren
49:48
7
Rita Busch
Twello
49:53
8
Wilma Boers
Deventer
51:13
9
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
51:59
10
Dinie van Buuren
Dieren
52:00
11
Petra Keizer
Dieren
52:20
12
Harriet Buitink
Eerbeek
53:32
13
Annet Tollens
Hilversum
53:51
14
Yvonne Grijsen
Dieren
54:09
15
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
55:54
16
Wilma Peters
Brummen
55:57
17
Ellen Rabelink
Vorden
56:48
18
Bartha Pluim
Tonden
56:52
19
Yvonne van den Heuvel
Zutphen
56:58
20
Trees van Kempen
Dieren
57:05
21
Willie de Ruiter
Spankeren
57:25
22
Jokelien Kip
Dieren
57:25
23
Wilma van Velden
Arnhem
58:16
24
Marijke van der Veelen
Dieren
58:43
25
Berta Koolstra
Rheden
58:57
26
Mirjam Gerritsen
Dieren
59:25
27
Manon Derksen
Arnhem
59:56
28
Karin de Grip
Schalkhaar
1:00:03
29
Gerrie de Greeft
Joppe
1:00:43
30
Ria Schoolderman
Eefde
1:00:43
31
Erin Kapaan
Arnhem
1:01:19
32
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
1:01:47
33
Saskia Hoks
Amsterdam
1:02:31
34
Catrien Wientjes
Zutphen
1:05:41
35
Janet Dekker
Zutphen
1:06:17
36
Monique Beye
Warnsveld
1:10:34
MAN, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sicco Roukema
Odijk
54:56
2
Andre Roukema
Laag Soeren
54:57
3
Harm van Dijken
Utrecht
55:46
4
Jendo Visser
Deventer
55:52
5
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
56:35
6
MarcoRutgers
Doetinchem
56:55
7
Robby Ribbink
Lent
58:39
8
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
59:05
9
Marco Gruben
Eerbeek
59:41
10
Ton ten Have
Vorden
1:02:01
11
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
1:02:38
12
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
1:03:01
13
Ton Eikmans
Velp Gld
1:03:17
14
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:03:41
15
Sjoerd Holwerda
Amsterdam
1:04:56
16
Bert van der Veen
Dieren
1:05:12
17
Jeroen van der AA
Arnhem
1:05:44
18
Bernhard Pluim
Tonden
1:06:46
19
Jan Hop
Radio Kootwijk
1:06:52
20
Wim Beker
Hall
1:07:14
21
Hans Marsman
Dieren
1:07:24
22
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:07:46
23
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
1:09:04
24
Wim Geurink
Eerbeek
1:09:09
25
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
1:09:22
26
Philip Woertman
Zutphen
1:09:37
27
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:09:55
28
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:10:27
29
Ronald Leijzer
Emmerich
1:11:12
30
Peter Scholten
Zutphen
1:11:15
31
Marcel Jeunink
Dieren
1:11:21
32
Gerritjan Bannink
Nijverdal
1:11:29
33
Martin leusink
Duiven
1:11:55
34
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
1:11:55
35
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
1:12:07
36
Marcel Pielstroom
Zandvoort
1:13:42
37
André Nijhuis
Zutphen
1:14:05
38
Rob van Dis
Dieren
1:14:30
39
Paul Kobessen
Doetinchem
1:14:52
40
Maarten Bink
Zutphen
1:14:55
41
Herman Wools
Arnhem
1:15:36
42
Erik van't Wout
Nijmegen
1:16:09
43
Rob Steeghs
Zwolle
1:18:19
44
Bart van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:19:16
45
Marcel Overvelde
Hengelo Gld
1:19:41
46
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:20:48
47
Gerti van Hal
Doetinchem
1:23:04
48
Rob Groot
Zaandam
1:23:17
49
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
1:25:52
50
Erik Niekel
Broek op Langedijk
1:27:21
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nancy de Vries
Dieren
1:07:56
2
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
1:08:53
3
Karla Blom
Hengelo
1:12:31
4
Sietske Haans
Zutphen
1:12:53
5
Heleen Schuld
Zutphen
1:16:40
6
Jacquelien Woertman
Zutphen
1:19:42
7
Flora Kokenberg
Huissen
1:24:24
8
Saskia Husken
Zevenaar
1:24:28
9
Monique Meijer
Zutphen
1:24:42
10
Ygreck Shyu
Enschede
1:27:43
11
Anita Boksem
Baak
1:27:59
12
Anja de Bont
Zutphen
1:28:59
13
Jacinta Tjassens Keise
Zutphen
1:29:50
14
Mijke Verkamman
Zwolle
1:35:22
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2009 14:24