Uitslagenlijst Trim Triatlon/Duatlon Terheijden

Terheijden - Zondag 14 juni 2009

DUATM, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas Raas
Eindhoven
55:28
2
Wout Graafmans
Spiridon Stap Groep
55:45
3
Bas van de Wouw
Nijmegen
58:01
4
Frans Sebregts
Gilze
59:27
5
Attilio Bottegal
Enschede
1:01:18
6
Adri Kapitein
Zevenbergen
1:03:56
7
Clemens van der Heijdt
Zwijndrecht
1:05:35
8
Jan Jaeken
Hasselt (BEL)
1:07:25
9
Koos Polak
Breda
1:07:32
10
Ferry de Valk
Heerjansdam
1:09:52
11
Harry van der Werf
Echteld
1:12:09
12
Frank Pelkmans
Gilze
1:16:40
13
Peer van Doorn
Tilburg
1:17:12
DUATV, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Susanne Maessen
Nijmegen
1:07:06
2
Anouk van Dis
Oudemolen Nb
1:14:21
DUODU, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Team Jansen
Prinsenbeek
1:06:53
2
Team Jansen 2
Breda
1:06:59
3
Jagertjes
Made
1:07:37
TRIDU, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
SSVB'ers
Breda
1:07:02
1/8 M, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Musters
Oud Gastel
54:08
2
JÚrome de Vos
Rijnmond
54:31
3
Richard Leemans
De Langstraat
55:37
4
Matti de Bruijn
Oosterhout Nb
56:10
5
Kevin Lek
Triade
57:06
6
Jan Moerings
Oud Gastel
59:00
7
Stan Gorree
Regio Venray
59:18
8
Michael Gommeren
TVB
59:25
9
Kees Akershoek
Ouddorp Zh
1:01:14
10
Ton Jacquot
Triotters
1:02:08
11
Niels de Bruijn
Oud Gastel
1:02:44
12
Jeroen Alkemade
Rijnmond
1:02:48
13
Koos de Vos
Rijnmond
1:03:12
14
Johan Lek
Emmen
1:03:20
15
Rien Buurstee
Oud Gastel
1:03:29
16
Daan Koudijs
Tilburg
1:05:46
17
Michiel Keizer
Energie
1:06:22
18
Jacob Kemmeren
De Langstraat
1:08:44
19
Hans Zwaan
Gennep
1:10:38
20
Jeroen Leemans
De Langstraat
1:10:45
21
Piet Bal
Middelharnis
1:11:49
22
Martien Kemmeren
De Langstraat
1:14:00
23
Luc Martens
Hoogstraten
1:14:58
24
Huub Weijs
Rijen
1:15:51
25
Theo Kopmels
's-Heer Abtskerke
1:16:06
26
Herman Sarneel
Sas van Gent
1:16:30
27
Werner Heijmans
Sinaai/st.Niklaas (B
1:16:34
28
Peter van Hoof
Breda
1:17:26
29
Arie van der Kuil
Rotterdam
1:17:29
1/8 V, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charissa Zijlstra
sv Friesland
1:03:05
2
Hannie Soeters
Dordrecht
1:05:49
3
Silvia Opsteegh
Dordrecht
1:06:14
4
Cris Rosmolen
Rotterdam
1:07:13
5
Corina Knijnenburg
Trioss
1:08:01
6
Angelien Visbeen
Energie
1:08:25
7
Elke Ebben
Trioss
1:10:28
8
Monique Ulijn
Trioss
1:11:42
9
Antoinette Kraal
TTW
1:11:45
10
Anja Kemmeren
De Langstraat
1:13:07
11
Gradie Groenendaal
Geldermalsen
1:15:58
12
Angela Otjens
Terheijden
1:27:54
13
Astrid Zijlstra
sv Friesland
1:33:00
1/8TR, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
team Verduijn
Terheijden
1:04:10
2
De drie EEE's
TVB
1:29:12
1/4 M, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim de Doncker
s'Gravenwezel (BEL)
1:53:30
2
Bart Meeusen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:55:30
3
Maarten Sollewijn Gelp
Velddriel
1:55:58
4
Gwen van Gils
Spiridon Stap Groep
1:56:22
5
Johan Merrtens
Nijlen (BEL)
1:57:02
6
Erwin Langeler
Roosendaal
1:57:23
7
Stijn Bogaerts
Loenhout (BEL)
1:57:53
8
Bart Serroyen
Lommel (BEL)
1:58:13
9
Eric Patist
TVB
1:59:09
10
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
1:59:51
11
Marc Bogemans
Nijlen (BEL)
1:59:55
12
Adrian Siemons
TVB
1:59:56
13
Richard de Boer
TVH
2:00:06
14
Robin den Oudsten
Eindhoven
2:00:21
15
Joris Sels
Lint (BEL)
2:00:34
16
RenÚ Vosters
Reusel
2:00:44
17
Peter Wouters
Lommel (BEL)
2:00:53
18
Berco van Gool
TVB
2:01:04
19
Kris Jennes
Kapellen (BEL)
2:03:35
20
Martin van der veer
Herkingen
2:04:09
21
Gerrit de Bruyne
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
2:04:16
22
Jacco Langerak
Trioss
2:04:22
23
Sander Eggelen
Trioss
2:04:40
24
Jacco van Gils
TVB
2:04:44
25
Gerry van Gastel
De Langstraat
2:04:49
26
Jonny Vos
Heist op den Berg (B
2:04:53
27
Maarten Schalekamp
Energie
2:05:01
28
Richard de Haan
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:05:03
29
Rik Thaens
Lommel (BEL)
2:05:37
30
Ken Tax
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
2:05:40
31
Luc Luycx
Aalst (BEL)
2:05:47
32
Dick Scholtus
Kesteren
2:05:55
33
Jan Schrooyen
Essen (BEL)
2:06:15
34
Ruud Sprangers
Meer (BEL)
2:06:42
35
Jacco Ringelberg
Goes
2:07:16
36
Marc Oonincx
TVB
2:07:18
37
Guy Brosens
Meer (BEL)
2:07:41
38
Bert Paelinckx
Wuustwezel (BEL)
2:07:42
39
Toontje de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
2:07:48
40
Pieter-Jaap Kraal
Papendrecht
2:08:48
41
Ron Schop
Dordrecht
2:09:33
42
Bart Antonissen
Wuustwesel (BEL)
2:09:42
43
Han Boselie
TZC / Vahalis
2:09:58
44
Ken Joris
Loenhout (BEL)
2:10:16
45
Bart van Linder
Meer (BEL)
2:10:36
46
RenÚ Delbaere
Berchem (BEL)
2:10:39
47
Jeroen Ulijn
Trioss
2:11:51
48
Martijn van Ham
's-Gravendeel
2:12:35
49
Charles Aernouds
WBTV
2:13:13
50
Jurgen Lazeroms
Oud Gastel
2:13:19
51
John Rombouts
Hoeven
2:13:27
52
William van Overveld
Roosendaal
2:14:18
53
Jan van Drunen
Road Runners
2:14:34
54
steffen Sch÷ll
Eindhoven
2:15:17
55
Rene van der Sijde
TVB
2:15:23
56
Harm Peters
Weert
2:15:36
57
Dieter Delbaere
Deurne (BEL)
2:15:37
58
Toin Bastiaansen
TVB
2:16:48
59
Dennis Meurer
TVB
2:17:20
60
Wouter de Groot
's-Gravenhage
2:17:41
61
Adrie van de Lindeloof
WBTV
2:18:46
62
Stijn Cools
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
2:19:02
63
Remie Giebels
RDG
2:19:26
64
Bert van der Stock
Meerdonk (BEL)
2:19:39
65
Frank Kolenbrander
Kerkdriel
2:20:02
66
Ivan Labrovic
Dordrecht
2:20:20
67
Rinus van Gerven
Oirschot
2:21:01
68
Walter Sprangers
De Langstraat
2:21:24
69
Corne van Dorst
Spiridon Stap Groep
2:22:16
70
Erik de Jonghe
Vosselaar (BEL)
2:23:32
71
Hans Berkhout
Oud Gastel
2:23:52
72
Wilbert Eestermans
TVB
2:24:22
73
Adri Loose
TVB
2:24:45
74
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
2:26:00
75
Hens Koreman
Dongen
2:26:43
76
Dennie van Ham
TVHW
2:26:50
77
Gerold Boersen
Cerberus
2:28:09
78
Gijsbert van der Woude
Breda
2:29:35
79
Erno Langen
Etten-Leur
2:30:05
80
Donald Janssen
Oss
2:31:19
81
Philip van Londen
Breda
2:31:38
82
Tonnie Raemakers
Oosterhout Nb
2:37:44
83
anton kuijpers
Zundert
2:38:19
84
Harry Biemans
Raamsdonk
2:39:24
85
Rob Krom
TVB
2:42:21
86
Walter Marien
Ulshout
2:43:09
87
Irvin van der Waal
Dordrecht
2:55:16
88
Cees Verbeek
Geldermalsen
1/4 V, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Hamers
TVB
2:12:45
2
Fenna te Kiefte
TVB
2:14:03
3
Peggie Wierda
TZC / Vahalis
2:20:05
4
Karen Meurer
TVB
2:22:31
5
Brigitte Tuinzaad
TVB
2:26:25
6
Tiny Hol
TZC / Vahalis
2:28:11
7
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
2:29:56
8
Ada Aernouts
WBTV
2:40:33
1/4DU, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gewoon Doen
TTL
2:10:43
1/4TR, DU/TRIATLON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meetria
Beerse (BEL)
1:49:52
2
Trilemma
Dordrecht
2:16:51
www.uitslagen.nl
14-07-2009 10:12