| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 25e AH Halve Marathon van Gennep
Gennep - Zondag 21 juni 2009
M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Stephan Boekholt
Goch (GER)
1:29:06
1:28:59
14
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
1:32:28
1:32:23
15
Pieter Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
1:33:30
1:33:21
17
Engelbert Hubbers
NSAV 't Haasje
1:35:54
1:35:45
18
Johan van Dyk
Sasolburg (RSA)
1:36:35
1:36:32
19
Abdeljabbar Arghidi
Nijmegen
1:36:52
1:36:41
22
Ruud van der Meulen
Nijmegen
1:38:09
1:37:58
25
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
1:39:35
1:39:30
27
Paul Verheijen
Vortum Mullem
1:40:14
1:39:55
30
Thijs Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
1:41:45
1:41:41
34
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
1:46:37
1:46:21
36
Bart van Veldhuizen
Arnhem
1:54:49
1:54:35
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
1:18:44
1:18:44
3
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
1:21:01
1:20:56
9
Ralf Schneiders
Rees (GER)
1:32:23
1:32:16
10
Nico van Knippenberg
Venlo
1:34:47
1:34:45
12
Alexander Leeman
Molenhoek Lb
1:37:22
1:37:15
13
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:38:38
1:38:29
14
Valentin Zillig
Kleve (GER)
1:39:28
1:39:26
17
Rombout Schipper
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:40:37
1:40:32
22
Rene van der Heijden
Leuth
1:43:01
1:42:51
24
Pieter Snepvangers
Nijmegen
1:44:16
1:43:59
28
Hans Nijenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:52:16
1:51:58
31
Chris Tieleman
Vitesse '08
1:57:52
1:57:46
32
Antonin de Waard
AV Wijchen
1:59:20
1:59:08
33
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
2:21:47
2:21:47
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
1:23:51
1:23:49
5
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:27:31
1:27:28
8
Dieter Perau
Kevelaer (GER)
1:34:51
1:34:38
10
Harald Schwidder
Heinsberg (GER)
1:37:06
1:36:49
14
Maurice van Neerven
Boxmeer
1:39:52
1:39:34
16
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:44:36
1:44:18
19
Albert Wijting
Spijkenisse
1:47:20
1:47:05
22
Jan van de Ven
Sporting Boxmeer
1:50:14
1:49:58
23
Joost van der Weiden
Venray
1:50:21
1:50:00
28
Martin van Veen
Wageningen
2:09:04
2:08:54
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hans van Sambeek
Olympus Land van Cui
1:22:04
1:22:02
6
Bert Reintjes
Sporting Boxmeer
1:32:20
1:32:18
10
Josef Peters
Kevelaer (GER)
1:35:46
1:35:33
13
Niek Verheijen
Sporting Boxmeer
1:40:28
1:40:12
18
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:46:21
1:46:04
19
Sjaak Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:46:21
1:46:05
23
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:51:49
1:51:41
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harrie- Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:29:30
1:29:29
7
Martien Toonen
Siebengewald
1:41:00
1:40:45
16
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
1:54:02
1:53:56
17
Christian Wolters
Alpen (GER)
1:56:32
1:56:12
18
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
1:57:12
1:56:50
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ksenia Anufrieva
St. Petersburg (RUS)
1:35:56
1:35:49
3
Heidi Derks
Olympus Land van Cui
1:44:37
1:44:32
4
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
1:59:20
1:59:08
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:32:10
1:32:07
3
Liselotte Gasseling
Gennep
2:02:58
2:02:43
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Atletico '73
1:31:59
1:31:55
2
Petra Plewe
Kevelaer (GER)
1:42:36
1:42:23
3
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Loopgroep PK
1:43:16
1:43:02
4
Loes van Tuyn- Jansen
Dutch Runners Basic
1:46:54
1:46:40
6
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
2:03:37
2:03:27
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Agnes de Grunt
Beuningen Gld
1:57:42
1:57:40
M10K, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
39:11
39:09
9
Eric de Waal
Beek Ubbergen
39:14
39:10
12
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
39:58
39:56
17
Piet van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
41:46
41:44
18
J.W. Janssen
Olympus Land van Cui
41:50
41:47
22
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
44:41
44:38
23
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
44:50
44:47
27
Gerdo Straatman
Siebengewald
46:16
46:10
29
Jeroen van den Heuvel
Venlo
47:24
47:10
33
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
49:25
49:19
34
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
49:31
49:25
35
Henry van Mook
Vitesse '08
49:36
49:27
36
Marcel Janssen
Siebengewald
50:14
50:08
38
Patrick van den Elzen
Veghel
51:16
51:13
48
Martijn van den Berg
Sporting Boxmeer
55:48
55:35
51
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
57:30
57:19
55
Thomas Klenovsky
Goch (GER)
59:24
59:14
56
Henk Jeuriens
Millingen aan de Rij
59:59
59:50
V10K, 10KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Annemarie van Berkel
Dutch Runners Basic
47:38
47:26
5
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
49:12
49:08
8
Maria Stroecken
Sporting Boxmeer
49:58
49:53
9
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen Atletiek
52:26
52:22
10
José van de Voort
Venray Regio
52:55
52:49
19
Anila Renjaan
Ven-Zelderheide
57:50
57:42
20
Kerstin Klenovsky
Goch (GER)
59:24
59:14
M5K, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
18:57
18:56
8
Haroldini Abauna
Eindhoven
19:32
19:31
10
Marcel Manders
Ven-Zelderheide
20:44
20:43
11
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
20:45
20:43
12
Roy Dennemans
Siebengewald
20:51
20:49
13
Anton van de Wateringe
Cuijk
21:05
21:04
14
Ralph Lelieveld
Siebengewald
21:10
21:07
15
Joop Geurts
Dutch Runners Gold
21:13
21:11
18
Harry van der Borg
Venray Regio
23:04
23:02
19
Peter Gerrats
Venray Regio
23:04
23:02
28
Wouter van de Lest
Molenhoek Lb
25:37
25:33
33
Jannick Vogel
Nijmegen Atletiek
27:03
27:02
37
Richard Couwenberg
Meterik
29:19
29:11
V5K, 5KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patricia Heijnen
Molenhoek Lb
21:00
20:59
2
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
21:13
21:12
3
Yvonne Fransman
Venray Regio
24:40
24:37
6
Sonja Vos
Kranenburg (GER)
25:43
25:40
9
Leanne Vos
Ven-Zelderheide
26:42
26:37
10
Hennie Lelieveld
Sporting Boxmeer
27:05
27:03
11
Susan van Breugel
De Keien
27:29
27:25
20
Chihiro Kobayashi
Hilversum
29:34
29:28
24
Monique van de Lest
Gennep
30:17
30:13
25
Nellie van der Loop
Gennep
30:38
30:31
28
Antoinette van de Logt
Afferden Lb
31:16
31:12
Uitslagen.nl
21-06-2009 13:33