Uitslagenlijst 19e Dorpsloop Baambrugge

Baambrugge - Vrijdag 21 augustus 2009

HEREN, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander van Alphen
Utrecht
13:50
2
Sander Eijs
Nieuwkoop
14:33
3
Tim Valentijn
Linschoten
14:43
4
Gijs Roos
Landsmeer
14:45
5
Mark Blokhuis
Baambrugge
14:50
6
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
14:52
7
Olaf de Kok
Amsterdam
15:01
8
Jimmy Eys
Nieuwkoop
16:03
9
Bart Vonk
Abcoude
16:22
10
David Kolopita
Weesp
17:25
11
kevin kolopita
weesp
17:33
12
Stan Post
Baambrugge
17:50
13
Jim Boer
Amsterdam
17:55
14
Kees Koelema
De Kwakel
18:09
15
Bart Moerman
Baambrugge
19:09
16
Jelmer Bos
Baambrugge
19:10
17
Bas de Groot
Baambrugge
19:24
18
Bas Pieper
Baambrugge
19:31
19
Bo van der Rhee
Maarssen
19:49
20
Edi gorter
Amsterdam z.o
19:50
21
Paul Tdlohreg
Baambrugge
20:56
22
Daan van der Veen
Baambrugge
21:19
23
Dirk Jan Bakker
Amsterdam
23:02
24
Chris Woerden
Mijdrecht
24:23
25
Theo Vork
Utrecht
24:30
26
Jos Lakerveld
Uithoorn
26:07
27
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
28:29
28
Henk van Montfoort
Nieuwegein
28:33
DAMES, 4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke kroon
Vinkeveen
17:33
2
Elle Petit
Utrecht
17:52
3
Jozien Vedder
Abcoude
18:00
4
Janieke Voerman
Utrecht
20:07
5
Merel de Vries
Baambrugge
20:50
6
Dorothee Stensinki
Abcoude
21:16
7
Sandra Tondeur
Baambrugge
21:20
8
Joyce Douma
Naarden
22:17
9
Riet Zitvast
Baambrugge
22:39
10
Joyce Gulenaar
Blaricum
23:02
11
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
23:05
12
Gerti Soerel
Amstelveen
23:05
13
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
24:24
14
Jose Vork
Loenen a/d Vecht
24:24
15
Gea Schuiling
Amsterdam
24:35
16
Joyce v Vessem-Nieuwen
Baambrugge
25:12
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Gouw
Blaricum
32:54
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
33:54
3
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
36:44
4
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen
36:58
5
Bertjan Kerklaan
Amsterdam
37:08
6
Erwin Loots
Utrecht
37:09
7
Joery Goede
Amsterdam
37:24
8
Remco Spigt
Amsterdam
37:48
9
Marco Stoltenborg
Amsterdam
37:48
10
Stéphane Airiau
Amsterdam
38:01
11
Alex van Koutrik
Vleuten
38:03
12
erik Tange
Amstelveen
38:23
13
Jan Willem Engel
Woerden
39:18
14
Hidde de Bruijn
Amstelveen
39:35
15
Evert-Jan Hanssen
Utrecht
39:38
16
Harry Schoordijk
onbekend
40:16
17
Jorrit Schmidt
Amsterdam
40:25
18
Ischa van Straaten
Amsterdam
40:44
19
Yvo Haket
Amstelveen
40:48
20
Bart-Jan van Barneveld
Weesp
41:07
21
Tim Roos
Landsmeer
41:10
22
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
41:12
23
Peter van rij
Den Ilp
41:18
24
Dave Hoogwoud
Hoofddorp
41:25
25
Michiel Engel
Amsterdam
41:28
26
Marcel Keveling
Amsterdam
42:05
27
Selim Ilkin
Amsterdam
42:10
28
Rob Holster
Nederhorst den Berg
42:28
29
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
42:35
30
Arno Louws
Amsterdam
43:25
31
William Knapen
Amsterdam
43:25
32
Onno Horsman
Oostzaan
43:35
33
Justin de Kleuver
Amsterdam
43:45
34
Peter Viveen
Den Bosch
44:19
35
Eelco Muller
Aalsmeer
44:20
36
Pim Klaassen
Amsterdam
44:27
37
Ruud Boon
Amsterdam
44:27
38
Boyd Raimond
Amsterdam
44:40
39
Arjan Baas
Nieuwkoop
44:55
40
Erwin Prakken
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
45:19
41
Renzo Slokker
Weesp
45:29
42
Bart Buur
Amsterdam
45:29
43
Henry Blaauwwijk
Almere
45:41
44
Dennis Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
46:04
45
Mark Schram
Abcoude
46:10
46
Roel de Bont
Amstelveen
46:15
47
Valentin Apostu
Haarlem
46:38
48
Alco de Jong
Amsterdam
46:43
49
Ivo rister
Amsterdam
46:58
50
Jens Wahlen
Hilversum
47:12
51
Jeroen Bon
Vinkeveen
47:13
52
Jelle Jans
Amsterdam
47:14
53
Neil Purcell
Amsterdam
47:16
54
Dirk von de Ruit
Utrecht
47:34
55
Rob Braun
Amstelveen
47:41
56
Eric Tijsen
Mijdrecht
47:48
57
Max v/d Ven
Amsterdam
48:08
58
Gerwin Pouw
Abcoude
48:08
59
Henry van der Does
Baambrugge
48:09
60
Paul den Hertog
Amstelveen
48:11
61
Pieter Quaak
Amsterdam
48:16
62
Eric Smalley
Zaandam
48:30
63
Paul Bremmer
Amsterdam
48:41
64
Pim Hageman
Baambrugge
49:00
65
E. de Horde
Aalsmeer
49:05
66
Allard Bolland
Breukelen
49:12
67
Michel Lakerveld
Amstelveen
49:22
68
Michel Hopman
Amsterdam
49:29
69
Martijn Renkema
Amsterdam
49:31
70
Edwin Blom
Uithoorn
49:32
71
Remy van den Hoed
Amsterdam
49:37
72
Michael Kembel
Amsterdam
49:49
73
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
49:55
74
Floris van Hienen
Loenen a/d Vecht
50:04
75
Bart-jan Hangereis
Amsterdam
50:27
76
Bart-Jan Opten
Amsterdam
50:33
77
Jacco Heemskerk
Bussum
50:38
78
Reinier de Bont
Abcoude
51:18
79
Kevin Gleb
Zwolle
51:39
80
Harald de Jong
Amsterdam
51:49
81
Rutger Geeler
Amsterdam
51:58
82
Klaas Jan Baas
Utrecht
53:01
83
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
53:06
84
Niels Bos
Baambrugge
53:08
85
Richard Matchett
Amsterdam
53:09
86
Pieter Lont
Amsterdam
53:24
87
Jurriens
Deventer
56:09
88
Remon Burgemeester
Houten
56:14
89
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
59:15
90
Steven Schotte
Baambrugge
1:01:05
91
Sean Jansen
Running Holland
1:02:13
92
Edwin Oosterkamp
Haarlem
1:04:24
40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin van Dort
Amsterdam
34:20
2
Jelte Kuijs
Amsterdam
34:51
3
Max Putman
Hilversum
37:07
4
Peter Nijssen
Utrecht
37:13
5
Bob de Dood
Landsmeer
37:19
6
Willem van Leeuwen
De Hoef
37:38
7
Marco Roos
Landsmeer
38:34
8
Frank van der Wart
Amsterdam
39:06
9
Ton van den Boom
Hoofddorp
39:45
10
Timo Haan
Purmerend
39:49
11
Joris de Wijs
Amsterdam
40:18
12
René Duijvekam
Diemen
40:21
13
Dennis Kreetz
Oostzaan
40:27
14
Marc Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
40:42
15
Wim Looijen
Landsmeer
40:50
16
Michiel Knopper
Amsterdam
40:55
17
Walter Krijger
Amsterdam
41:00
18
Wim van Kouteren
Almere
41:06
19
André Greven
Almere
41:20
20
Jacco de Ruiter
Wilnis
41:21
21
Rob de Vries
Baambrugge
41:48
22
Jan Klinkspoor
Haarlem
41:49
23
Frank van Horde
Amstelveen
42:05
24
Jan Puni
Monnickendam
42:29
25
Nico Sluijk
Abcoude
42:38
26
Alain Vasbinder
Amsterdam
42:39
27
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk
42:39
28
Evert v.d. Broek
Abcoude
42:47
29
Dik van der Stelt
Abbenes
42:52
30
Andre van Zaane
Zaandam
43:16
31
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Utrecht
43:20
32
Rob Kruijer
Amstedam
43:22
33
Cock van der Kaaij
Breukelen
43:31
34
Ad Schalkwijk
Woerden
43:52
35
Francesco Buda
Amstelveen
44:02
36
Jos Mulder
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
44:11
37
Rolf de Horde
Amstelveen
44:22
38
Marten Korthals
Baambrugge
44:29
39
Willem Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
44:35
40
Henny Buijing
Mijdrecht
44:36
41
Hans Prins
Noordwijkerhout
44:40
42
Rudi Leenders
Abcoude
44:46
43
Walter Kraan
Harmelen
44:50
44
Nick van Bemmel
nergens
45:15
45
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
45:21
46
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
45:49
47
Arjan Sweere
Ouderkerk
46:00
48
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
46:20
49
Jörg Stensinski
Abcoude
46:26
50
Dick van Veen
Woerden
46:36
51
Aswin Steenhof
Baambrugge
46:53
52
Roel Niele
Amstelveen
47:01
53
Kees Noomen
Amstelveen
47:16
54
Johan Barnard
Den Haag
47:20
55
Jan Kooy
Amsterdam
47:24
56
Arno Stap
roelofarendsveen
47:28
57
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
47:35
58
richard Mayenburg
Uithoorn
47:40
59
Marijn Muhlenbruck
Amsterdam
47:48
60
Richard van Drimmelen
Diemen
48:05
61
Mike Baanvinger
Uithoorn
48:53
62
Dennis Groeneveld
Velp
48:57
63
Zegert van der Lingen
Nieuwkoop
49:03
64
Jeroen van Ammers
Amsterdam
49:04
65
Erwin Woudstra
Vinkeveen
49:05
66
John Versteeg
Uithoorn
49:07
67
Arjan Leeuwrik
Hoofddorp
49:32
68
Jose Cubo
Amstelveen
49:35
69
Aart Jan van Duren
Amsterdam
49:47
70
Harry Trauschke
Amstelveen
50:09
71
Harald van der Mast
Harmelen
50:48
72
Erik Boeré
Aalsmeer
51:07
73
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
51:10
74
Eric v.d. Werff
spanbroek
51:25
75
Arjan Fluit
Mijdrecht
51:26
76
Jorn Hogewey
Amsterdam
52:33
77
Richard Zeldenthuis
Wilnis
52:39
78
Edward Verbree
Delft
53:49
79
Peter van der Meer
Abcoude
54:09
80
Ron Velthuis
Baambrugge
54:21
81
Simian Haagsma
Amsterdam
54:48
82
Jeroen Prins
Amstelveen
55:00
83
Martijn de Vries
Amsterdam
55:04
84
Lammert van Raam
Amsterdam
55:26
85
Jos van Berkel
Amsterdam
55:49
86
Jan van Daele
Nieuw Vennep
56:35
87
Rik Luchies
Abcoude
57:12
88
Iddo Brouwer
Baambrugge
59:30
89
Marco van Eijk
Aalsmeer
59:49
90
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:00:21
91
Pierre Decroos
Baambrugge
1:01:10
92
Maarten Jannink
Uithoorn
1:02:00
93
Bart Jannink
Amsterdam
1:02:48
50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Smet
Amsterdam
36:15
2
Remco Peetoom
Amsterdam
37:57
3
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
40:25
4
Eef Hoff
Huizen
40:58
5
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
41:11
6
Rob Hansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
41:13
7
Theo Moij
Mijdrecht
41:28
8
Dirk Blom
Woerden
41:44
9
Frans van M62ierlo
Amsterdam
41:52
10
Arie van der Hom
Polsbroek
42:08
11
Ad van der Wiel
Uddel
42:34
12
Fred van Rossum
Uithoorn
43:23
13
Henny Koogman
Mijdrecht
43:25
14
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
43:25
15
Jan van Damme
Driemond
43:26
16
Harry Douma
Ter Aar
43:27
17
Willem Brummel
Harmelen
43:32
18
Kees van Keeken
Kortenhoef
43:36
19
Gendrault
Zeist
43:56
20
Ruud Pouw
de Kwakel
44:04
21
Simon Salomé
Amsterdam
44:20
22
Marcel Kemperman
Hilversum
44:23
23
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
44:28
24
Jos Bunschoten
vinkeveen
44:37
25
Henk Regelink
Wilnis
44:39
26
Jos Snel
Uithoorn
44:49
27
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
44:52
28
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
44:56
29
Jos Knevel
Amstelveen
45:06
30
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
45:39
31
Bert van Diemen
vinkeveen
45:50
32
Piet Blankert
Amstelveen
45:58
33
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
45:59
34
Ben Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
46:04
35
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
46:05
36
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
46:17
37
Martin van der Esch
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
47:02
38
Ton Streep
Amsterdam
47:03
39
Herman van 't schip
Mijdrecht
47:14
40
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
47:15
41
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
47:37
42
Rob van Zijtveld
Mijdrecht
48:07
43
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
48:08
44
Gert van der Geest
Wilnis
48:10
45
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
48:38
46
Maarten Moraal
Uithoorn
48:51
47
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
49:15
48
Arie Schneider
Almere
50:08
49
Joop hagen
Ouderkerk a/d amstel
51:29
50
Hans de Goede
Amsterdam
51:40
51
Albert Helmus
Teuge
51:56
52
Rob van Dinsbergen
Duivendrecht
51:59
53
Cor Vink
Nigtevecht
52:13
54
Martien van Gelderen
Amsterdam
52:20
55
Hans Leeuwerik
Mijdrecht
52:39
56
Peter van Manen
Ede
53:01
57
Henk Lansbergen
Honselaarsdijk
53:10
58
Ab Hooyer
Utrecht
53:15
59
Ton van 't Hoff
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
53:16
60
Maarten Coolen
Amsterdam
53:20
61
C Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
53:28
62
Wim Roozendaal
Amstelveen
53:31
63
Paul van Rilter
Uithoorn
54:45
64
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
55:13
65
Jan van der Laan
Weesp
55:23
66
Wim Mos
Amsterdam
55:43
67
Dirk Quaak
Abcoude
56:40
68
Meindert Brunia
Abcoude
57:05
69
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
57:29
70
Jan Hansen
Loenen aan de Vecht
58:37
71
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
59:15
72
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
59:35
73
Meindert Meyen
Amsterdam
1:00:09
74
Paul de Leeuw
Amsterdam
1:00:34
75
Bram Memet
Uithoorn
1:01:29
76
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:02:57
77
J Streefkerk
Baambrugge
1:04:17
78
Pieter Stets
onbekend
1:08:51
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna van der Rhee
Maarssen
44:17
2
Dorien Tange
Amstelveen
44:39
3
Fenna Visser
Amsterdam
44:53
4
Pauline Koot
Utrecht
48:09
5
Tessa van Kesteren
Amsterdam
48:11
6
Sofie de Schuitter
Amstedam
48:25
7
Vianne Snoeren
Utrecht
50:23
8
Denise Hannema
Amstelveen
51:06
9
Barbare Snieders
Amsterdam
51:08
10
Claartje van Drumpt
Amsterdam
51:47
11
Esther Schoneveld
Haarlem
52:13
12
Judith Hooghiemstra
Amsterdam
53:38
13
Kimja Schouten
Amsterdam
54:15
14
Karin Duijn
Amsterdam
54:23
15
Rosa vn Santen
Running Holland
54:53
16
Roos Erkelens
Amsterdam
59:15
17
Marry Ouwehand
Amsterdam
1:01:43
18
Sheila Gessel
Amsterdam
1:01:46
19
Marsha Brink
Amsterdam
1:04:23
20
Eva Brandse
Amsterdam
1:11:20
35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hester van de Kuilen
Amsterdam
43:37
2
Nieke Martens
Amsterdam
44:52
3
Jacqueline Hogenhout
Baambrugge
45:33
4
Heidi Deijkers
Delft
46:33
5
Maartje van Hees
Kockengen
47:18
6
Martine Bijkerk
Amsterdam
49:33
7
Mai Liem
Loenen aan de vecht
49:38
8
Margot Gorter
Amstelveen
50:38
9
Lily Pratasik
Amstelveen
50:40
10
Marjolein van Valderer
Amsterdam
50:54
11
Pranja van Lieshout
Running Holand
51:28
12
Marjon v.d. Hoek-Fonti
De Kwakel
52:33
13
Liliane Kieft
Abcoude
52:41
14
Sylvia Hattuma
Lunteren
53:01
15
Sandra Langenveld
Amsterdam
53:02
16
Marlies Tenback
Amsterdam
53:03
17
Eefke Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
53:34
18
Caroline Coleman
Amsterdam
53:48
19
Ellen Barbier
Amsterdam
54:05
20
Jana Vervelde
Amstelveen
54:16
21
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
54:17
22
Sandra Kerstens
Oestgeest
54:57
23
Anita Kuyper
Amsterdam
55:08
24
Marga Harteveld
Nieuw Vennep
56:35
25
Marjo Dierx
Abcoude
57:53
26
Sylvia Heijker
Woerder
58:50
27
Marian van der Meer
Baambruggge
58:55
28
Irene Dwars
Amstelveen
59:33
29
Madelon ter Kuile
Amsterdam
59:56
30
Karin Peek
Amsterdam
1:00:00
31
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:00:10
32
Bea Ruizendaal-Verbree
Abcoude
1:00:11
33
Ilse schellingerhout
Amsterdam
1:00:17
34
Berry Tielbeke
Aalsmeer
1:00:20
35
May-Britt Kollenkof
Uithoorn
1:01:21
36
Bianca de Leeuw
Diemen
1:01:56
37
Carolien van Hoorn
Amterdam
1:02:47
38
Maria-José Bouza
Amstelhoek
1:03:29
IJsclub Baambrugge, opgericht 29 okt 1908 (definitieve uitslag 1-9-2009)
Uitslagen.nl
20-09-2009 19:03