| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Abcoude
Abcoude - Dinsdag 25 augustus 2009
3H, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
19
Felix Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
15:12
15:07
28
Christiaan vd Velde
Abcoude
15:46
15:42
37
Stan van der Woude
Abcoude
16:05
16:00
42
Sonny van der Linden
Voorhout
16:38
16:33
56
Twan van den Brink
Abcoude
19:25
19:12
59
Dion van der Linden
Voorhout
19:48
19:42
3D, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shaliyan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
12:46
12:45
2
Tyra Themen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
12:47
12:45
3
Lynette Masmeijer
Baambrugge
13:39
13:37
8
Eva Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
14:32
14:32
23
Nadine Valenkamp
The Tumult
16:45
16:45
29
Amber Beukenkamp
The Tumult
17:29
17:29
30
Karlijn Overdijkink
Abcoude
17:38
17:27
32
Simone van de Bosch
Abcoude
17:51
17:49
33
Wietske Overdijkink
Abcoude
17:56
17:44
39
Mariƫlle Vermeulen
The Tumult
19:06
19:06
44
willemijn vd zwaard
Abcoude
20:25
20:25
45
Lotti Denslagen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:29
20:29
48
Esther van der Donk
Abcoude
20:41
20:33
49
Daphne Vermeulen
The Tumult
20:42
20:42
OUDER, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roland Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
14:34
14:34
2
simon smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
15:12
15:06
15
Margot van der Velden
Abcoude
18:42
18:29
22
Emile van der Donk
Abcoude
20:41
20:33
26
Christophe Moerdijk
Abcoude
27:26
27:12
H5, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Martijn Whien
's-Gravenhage
20:07
20:05
7
Robin van der Broek
Abcoude
21:07
21:03
9
Mathijs Meeuwissen
Abcoude
22:50
22:50
22
Friso van Wassenaer
Abcoude
24:39
24:39
27
Marcel van Vlimmeren
Terschelling West
25:21
25:16
36
Lennard Bestebroer
Abcoude
26:11
26:11
48
Garhard van Vilsteren
Naarden
27:25
27:19
49
Ruud van Tilburg
Purmerend
27:31
26:42
51
Frank van Valkenburg
Abcoude
27:58
27:49
55
Sebastiaan van der Vel
Abcoude
28:26
28:26
62
Paul van Scherpenzeel
Abcoude
30:16
30:16
D5, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Danielle Blomsma
Groningen
24:14
24:13
6
Francoise Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:45
25:45
7
Chantal van der Meer
Wilnis
26:00
25:55
9
Katelijne de Vos
Hoofddorp
26:19
26:19
13
marije van der poel
Abcoude
27:56
27:56
16
stine van wechem
Amsterdam
29:14
29:10
18
Mariska Bijlaard
Amsterdam
29:44
29:33
24
Chantal van Scherpensi
Abcoude
31:05
31:05
25
Marijse Brouwer
Baambrugge
31:10
31:02
33
Joke van der Meche
Abcoude
33:43
33:32
H10, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ricardo van 't Schip
De Veenlopers
36:21
36:19
12
Danny van den Burg
Abcoude
42:45
42:42
20
Andre van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
43:55
43:27
27
Martijn Erkelens
Amstelveen
44:47
44:30
29
TR de Groot
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
45:36
45:36
39
Erik Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
47:25
47:25
43
Raymond Sprokholt
Grootebroek
48:22
48:16
44
jeroen van lindert
Abcoude
48:37
48:26
48
matthijs limburg
Mijdrecht
50:18
50:08
56
Roderick Soesman
Amsterdam
52:47
52:03
57
Bobby TURBO Bosman
Amsterdam
53:16
52:44
61
Jan Paul van Woensel
Utrecht
54:06
53:24
65
Jean-Paul Schreuder
Huizen
56:00
55:15
67
M.S. ten Velder
Amstelveen
56:20
55:56
68
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
56:28
56:14
73
Roderick van der haage
Abcoude
1:00:28
59:54
74
Dennis Elzinga
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:20
1:04:20
D10, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
38:57
38:54
2
Marjolein v.d. Vlugt
Abcoude
43:11
43:09
3
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
45:59
45:47
4
marjolein bij de vaate
Amsterdam
46:40
46:27
7
Loes Mohringer-Hondeli
Abcoude
48:27
48:27
8
Stephanie van Dael
Amsterdam
48:51
48:33
15
Sandra scheerder-moons
Abcoude
52:28
52:01
17
Judith Hooghiemstra
Amsterdam
53:31
53:31
20
Ariette Uiterwaal
Amsterdam
55:53
55:28
23
Vanessa van Cleef
Amsterdam
57:33
56:57
24
Bea Ruizendaal-Verbree
Abcoude
59:08
58:50
27
Toke van der Haagen
Abcoude
1:00:28
59:54
31
Annelore van Thiel
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:00:53
34
Bodil Belderok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:39
1:02:15
36
Juliette van Haaren
Abcoude
1:03:12
1:02:47
37
Marion v/d Reijden
Abcoude
1:03:38
1:03:02
38
Marieke Timmermans
Abcoude
1:03:38
1:03:30
39
Lithne van Wolferen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:43
1:03:20
HV10, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Garnt van Logtestijn
Abcoude
39:46
39:43
7
Jan van Daele
Nieuw Vennep
40:32
40:25
8
Rob Hansen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
40:33
40:31
18
Jeroen Erkelens
Amstelveen
42:41
42:30
21
ronald slot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:00
43:00
24
paul van der horst
Amsterdam
43:32
43:32
25
Herman van Asselen
Vinkeveen
43:35
43:29
28
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:42
43:30
31
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
43:50
43:50
35
Pim Steman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:16
44:12
41
Marcel Kragtwijk
Mijdrecht
44:48
44:26
44
Willem-Jan Ruizendaal
Abcoude
44:57
44:38
52
Dick van Hummel
Amstelveen
45:50
45:41
54
Alexander v Sligtenhor
Abcoude
46:09
45:53
67
Peter Akerboom
Oude Wetering
48:06
48:06
76
Eric van den Hijyen
Abcoude
48:52
48:20
77
Anthony de Waal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:56
48:39
80
Marco Wesselman
Roelofarendsveen
49:06
48:32
85
frank schoevaart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:51
49:51
92
Cock van der Pol
Haarlemmermeer
50:34
50:00
99
Dennis de Bruin
Maarssenbroek
51:37
51:12
102
R.A. Groenewegen
Zwanenburg
51:55
51:20
109
Martin Kalkhuis
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:00
53:00
113
Martin van Wijk
Loenen aan de Vecht
53:11
52:28
124
Frits Kutschenneuter
Abcoude
54:32
54:25
136
Jan Hansen
Loenen aan de Vecht
56:59
56:16
139
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
57:46
57:46
142
Gerard de Wildt
Baambrugge
59:29
59:29
146
johan van schaids
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:14
1:01:14
148
Jan Jaap Stigter
Amsterdam
1:03:20
1:03:02
DV10, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Angelique den Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:37
44:35
7
Tineke Griffioen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:43
47:43
10
Marielle Beentjes
Akersloot
49:21
48:36
11
Veronique de Ruiter
Uithoorn
50:35
50:23
17
Frederike Hollander
Amsterdam
53:04
52:56
20
Jolande Lucassen
Rijsenhout
55:04
54:30
21
Debby Stein du Pre
Abcoude
55:08
54:24
23
Angelica Burgers
Amstelveen
55:25
55:03
26
ingrid van breukelen
Mijdrecht
56:08
55:36
27
Hester Mijnninghoff
Abcoude
56:11
55:53
28
Marga Harteveld
Nieuw Vennep
56:42
56:24
29
Erie Uiterwaal den Too
Abcoude
56:43
56:18
31
Myrthe ten Broek
Amstelveen
57:03
56:36
37
Els Post
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
58:03
58:03
38
Henriette van Dijk
Abcoude
1:00:34
1:00:34
39
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:01:13
1:00:33
44
Ria van Dillen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:39
1:02:16
45
Jeannet van Gemert
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:42
1:03:20
47
Marianne Biesheuvel
Abcoude
1:04:28
1:04:06
48
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:07
1:05:27
Uitslagen.nl
02-09-2009 19:45