| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Sneek Bolsward Sneek
Sneek - Zaterdag 29 augustus 2009
MSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
1:04:06
6
Geart Sierd van der Ze
Leeuwarden
1:24:16
M35, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:16:39
14
Janwillem Nieboer
Triathlon
1:21:46
M45, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jacob van der Ley
Lionitas
1:14:59
15
Dirk Muizer (Vitens)
Friesland
1:23:52
26
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:30:59
27
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:31:09
33
Reina Wijnia-kwant
Hasselt
1:43:22
M55, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Johan van Noordenburg
AV '55
1:25:26
6
Andries Tolman
Oldenholtpade
1:31:02
12
Andre van der Linden
Ijslt
1:41:41
13
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:42:19
DSEN, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
D35, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:17:36
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
1:22:37
5
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:32:53
6
Marjan de Ruiter Abma
Friesland
1:35:12
8
Thea van der Meulen
Friesland
1:41:03
10
Jetty van Delden
Friesland
1:42:04
12
Annelies van Buiten
Start '78
1:46:26
D45, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Elly Reekers-Sonsma
Loopgroep PK
1:48:20
D55, 20 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MREC, 20 KM REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Klaas Hoekstra
Haskerhorne
1:23:56
7
Johnny van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:24:40
12
Stefan van der wal
Drachten
1:25:54
22
Rinie Scheutjens
Leeuwarden
1:29:55
41
Julius van der werf
Leeuwarden
1:33:00
45
klaas jan wiersma
oppenhuizen
1:33:47
47
Jacob Jan de Vries
Tytsjerk
1:34:27
48
Nanne van der Burg
Amsterdam
1:34:44
66
Francisco Javier de Bo
Rotterdam
1:38:38
70
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:39:23
78
Jan Reekers
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:40:40
81
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:41:15
89
watze v.d. meer
leeuwarden
1:43:50
94
Nick van den Mosselaar
Alkmaar
1:44:54
100
aad v.d.burg
oosterlittens
1:46:18
109
Henk van Harselaar
Beverwijk
1:48:42
112
Van der Meer. Willem.
Sneek
1:49:55
115
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:51:35
120
klaas peereboom
heerenveen
1:52:50
123
Conrad Braber
Echtenerbrug
1:53:57
127
Watze Hoogland
Nieuw Vennep
1:55:43
128
Peter van der Meeren
Jutrijp
1:56:18
135
Pieter van Dijk
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
2:05:04
DREC, 20 KM REC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Janneke Nienhuis
Oosterwolde
1:41:00
11
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
1:55:36
17
Hannie van der feer -
Bolsward
2:05:24
18
wilma van teyen
lippenhuizen
2:16:14
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
adwin de kluyver
leeuwarden
38:50
10
Herman Sibma
Scharnegoutum
42:59
13
Klaas-Jan Dijkstra
Makkum Fr
43:21
17
Jacob van den Berg
Harlingen
44:02
25
Gearard Posthumus
Heereveen
46:41
27
klaas kempenaar
zwagerbosch
46:53
28
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
46:57
34
marcel zwietering
bennekom
48:15
38
tjitte westrik
ijsbrechtum
48:43
41
Richard Broekhoven
Amsterdam
48:53
42
Johan Buist
Hollandscheveld
48:57
48
johan greijdanus
appingedam
50:12
83
Andries van der Greft
Goenga
53:25
91
Jan Roelof Middeldorp
Sneek
55:25
98
Rik van der Meer
Veenwouden
57:17
100
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
58:59
102
Boudewijn Wolthuizen
Sneek
59:21
106
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
1:00:26
112
Maertin de Haan
Scharnegoutum
1:04:41
DREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
18
Margreet van der Meer
Sneek
51:36
24
annemieke de boer
it heidenskip
54:46
25
Saskia v/d Draai
Wijnaldum
54:46
30
Jose van den Akker
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
56:00
38
m. v.d. weg - bratting
sneek
57:29
41
Carla Onsman-van der V
Sneek
58:19
43
Karin v. Delden-Raadsv
Sneek
58:36
47
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
59:29
51
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:00:28
55
Hildegart Walder
Maastricht
1:02:36
MREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
herman hoekstra
leeuwarden
28:46
16
Jacqueline van der Zee
Sneek
29:55
18
r. hoogesteger
oosterwolde
32:30
DREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
21:23
10
Carolien de Vries
Heerenveen
29:48
11
laura v.d. schuit
heerenveen
29:58
13
Jeanet van der Goot
Ruigahuizen
30:31
14
ytsje van der schuit
heerenveen
30:35
17
Foja Tsagarakis-hettin
Sneek
31:24
18
Liesbeth de Leeuw
Tjalleberd
31:31
21
Grietje van der Molen
Dokkum
32:32
22
Elske Schuurmans
's-Gravenhage
32:33
23
Sylvia van der Kooij
Sneek
32:35
24
Evelien van der Kooij
Sneek
33:18
25
Janny van der Molen
Nijland
33:18
27
Petra Reitsma-Kamstra
Sneek
33:49
Uitslagen.nl
07-09-2009 20:27