Uitslagenlijst Get Running Wolfsvenloop

Mierlo - Woensdag 2 september 2009

JONGE, JEUGD T/M 12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maiko de Weerd
Geldrop
2:56
2
Max Tournois
Eindhoven
3:27
3
Colin Janssen
Gemert
3:57
4
Ingmar de Louw
Nuenen
4:24
5
Ramon Setz
Geldrop
5:45
MEIS, JEUGD T/M 12J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chantal Maas
Deurne
2:44
2
Anouk Maas
Deurne
2:47
3
Anoek Royackers
Deurne
3:07
4
Simone Gorren
Nuenen
3:33
5
NoŽlle Flebus
Geldrop
3:43
6
Marieke van Deelen
Mierlo
3:45
7
Anyda te Braake
Geldrop
3:55
8
Yrsa de Louw
Nuenen
3:58
9
Ilona Bellen
Geldrop
3:59
10
Sivanne te Braake
Geldrop
4:15
11
Charlotte Ploegmakers
Geldrop
4:26
12
Rinke Lodewijk
Nieuwerkerk
4:48
13
Femke Lodewijk
Nieuwerkerk
7:18
HEREN, 3,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Pors
Heeze
12:31
2
Willem Derks
Nuenen
13:25
3
Arnoud de Graaf
Veldhoven
13:27
4
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
14:28
5
Joerie Phaff
Helmond
14:32
6
Stef Verhulst
Geldrop
15:22
7
Mike Hogervorst
Mierlo
15:27
8
Onbekend
Vlissingen
15:38
9
Robbert van Lierop
Eindhoven
16:06
10
Remon de Weerd
Geldrop
16:12
11
Yannick Scheepers
Geldrop
16:13
12
Yannick Flebus
Geldrop
17:38
DAMES, 3,3KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
Helmond
15:33
2
Diewertje Hurkmans
Nederweert
15:52
3
Fleur van Griensven
Waalre
18:40
4
Simone de Kok
Mierlo
21:09
5
Laura Maure-Arts
onbekend
21:50
6
Corren van Leijenhorst
Amersfoort
22:59
HEREN, 6,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werner Gentle
Deurne
22:43
2
Dennis Janssen
Mierlo
26:50
3
Roel Segers
Helmond
27:59
4
Wim Setz
Geldrop
28:56
5
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
29:28
6
Peter-Paul Slaats
Mierlo
32:43
7
Marco van Osenbruggen
Nuenen
33:26
8
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
37:26
9
Jan Mahler
Geldrop
37:35
10
Dirk-Jan Hogervorst
Mierlo
40:28
11
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
42:29
12
Ton vd Heijden
Mierlo
42:32
13
Jan Wasscher
Geldrop
55:01
DAMES, 6,6KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma Tax
Helmond
31:54
2
Elise Surnleb
Geldrop
35:53
3
Hesther vd Sanden
Mierlo
38:34
4
Karin van Hoof
Mierlo
39:33
5
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
40:31
6
Annemie Meulendijks
Mierlo
42:13
7
Sanne Pelle
Eindhoven
42:30
8
Godelieve van Otterdij
Hechtel
42:39
9
An Geelen
Nuenen
42:42
10
Ingrid de Louw
Nuenen
42:43
11
Marit van der Poort
Geldrop
43:14
12
Tineke de Bruijn
Helmond
44:06
13
Marij Sterken
Helmond
44:06
14
Hanneke Engbers
Mierlo
44:34
HEREN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene van Berlo
Geldrop
36:27
2
Mart Stokmans
Geldrop
37:38
3
Edwin Kok
Helmond
37:40
4
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
37:43
5
Willy Claessen
Neerkant
40:01
6
Nico van Dijck
Geldrop
40:18
7
Roy van Bokhoven
Geldrop
40:38
8
Jos Janssen
Veldhoven
40:49
9
Peter Derks
Nuenen
40:58
10
Jach Felten
Veldhoven
41:28
11
Hans Gorren
Nuenen
42:04
12
Harrie Timmermans
Geldrop
42:09
13
Allard vd Meer
Eindhoven
42:53
14
Rob Tulp
Nuenen
42:56
15
Ad Meeuws
Someren
43:26
16
Piet van der Nat
Valkenswaard
43:28
17
Roland van den Bogaard
Deurne
43:31
18
Riny Wismans
Deurne
43:35
19
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
44:13
20
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
44:14
21
Eric Hurkmans
Nederweert
44:55
22
Evert Jan Schuur
Geldrop
45:03
23
Henk de Jong
Hoorn Nh
45:42
24
Alex van de Ven
Mierlo
45:55
25
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
45:56
26
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
46:00
27
Robert van Leenders
Heeze
46:28
28
Sjef vd Biggelaar
Mierlo
46:54
29
Hoss Wilstra
Helmond
47:02
30
Eric Willems
Mierlo
47:30
31
Mike van Leenders
Geldrop
47:32
32
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
47:35
33
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
47:37
34
Ton Lor
Nuenen
47:42
35
Jac van Zeeland
Geldrop
47:48
36
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
48:08
37
Onno van Nielen
Geldrop
48:09
38
Gerard Schellekens
Nuenen
48:15
39
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop
48:18
40
Michel Cuijpers
Heeze
48:26
41
Erik Wijnoogst
Mierlo
48:27
42
Marcel Vos
Eindhoven
48:54
43
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
48:55
44
Berry van Groote
Mierlo
49:16
45
Edwin Haest
Geldrop
49:27
46
Marcel Schouenberg
Geldrop
49:47
47
Tonnie Willems
Helmond
50:02
48
Maarten Ossel
Eindhoven
50:13
49
Chris Goedhart
Geldrop
50:40
50
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven
51:31
51
Arno Rondeel
Eindhoven
52:02
52
Wim Mertens
Geldrop
52:08
53
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
52:58
54
Hennie Verhofstadt
Helmond
53:30
55
Marcel Ponjee
Geldrop
54:17
56
Christ van Dijk
Helmond
55:02
57
Helmuth Snoeijen
Helmond
55:11
58
Cor Swinkels
Eindhoven
56:09
59
Hans Sanner
Eindhoven
57:29
60
Frits Gerrits
Geldrop
57:35
61
Bart-Jan van den Booga
Eindhoven
57:56
62
Jasper van der Toorn
Nuenen
58:03
63
Gerrit van Ooijen
Geldrop
59:39
64
Erik van Stiphout
Helmond
1:02:12
65
Hans Jaspers
Nuenen
1:02:27
66
Roel van der Poort
Den Bosch
1:03:20
DAMES, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Hurkmans
Nederweert
46:56
2
Maartje Smulders
Eindhoven
52:03
3
Janneke van den Bersel
Eindhoven
52:09
4
Marjella de Jong-Bouwh
Hoorn Nh
53:56
5
Barbara Sicking
Deurne
54:11
6
Maria van Genugten
Mierlo
57:28
7
Sanne Dillen
Geldrop
59:39
8
Mirjam Smits
Oirschot
1:01:28
Deelname op eigen risico
www.uitslagen.nl
03-09-2009 15:17