| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop
Zuidwolde Dr - Woensdag 2 september 2009
J-8, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jeroen van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
3:46
3:44
10
Pepijn Daalman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:31
11
Jorick Huizing
Klazienaveen
4:33
4:32
12
Martijn van Ooijen
Hoogeveen
4:34
4:33
14
Maurice Tunholt
Zuidwolde Dr
4:50
4:47
16
Milan Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:53
4:51
17
Jonathan der Boer
Zuidwolde
4:55
4:53
20
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
5:07
5:06
21
Maurice de Pruis
Zuidwolde Dr
5:11
5:07
24
Thijmen Drost
Zuidwolde Dr
5:39
5:30
26
Danny Kuipers
Zuidwolde Dr
6:04
6:00
M-8, 1 KM T/M 8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Pebbel de Gier
Zuidwolde Dr
5:13
5:12
13
Kirsten Eesinge
Zuidwolde Dr
5:23
5:21
15
Mila Poel
Alteveer gem De Wold
5:31
5:27
17
Estelle Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:34
5:32
18
Elvira Tunholt
Zuidwolde Dr
5:38
5:36
21
Amber de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
5:59
5:56
22
Tessa Morsink
Zuidwolde Dr
6:11
6:09
J9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
3:46
3:46
6
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:10
4:10
7
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
4:13
4:12
11
Jim Zilverberg *
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:44
12
Lennard Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
4:52
4:51
13
Thijmen Lindhout
Kiel Windeweer
5:13
5:11
15
Ruben Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
5:41
5:39
16
Bas Zilverberg
Zuidwolde Dr
7:17
7:15
17
Wout Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
7:22
7:19
M9, 1 KM 9 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:14
4:13
7
Fleur Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
4:29
4:29
8
Silke Holscher
Zuidwolde Dr
4:32
4:32
9
Jennifer de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:32
12
Anouk Flinkert
Zuidwolde Dr
4:40
4:39
13
Janiek Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:41
4:40
14
Fleur Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
4:41
4:41
15
Sascha Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:44
18
Aniek Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:47
4:46
21
Nicky Zantingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:03
5:02
22
Anique Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
5:10
5:09
23
Elise de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
5:25
5:24
26
Iris Zilverberg *
Zuidwolde Dr
5:42
5:42
27
Fleur Otten *
Zuidwolde Dr
5:43
5:42
28
Mèrcènnè Meijer
Nieuwe Pekela
5:43
5:41
J1011, 1 KM 10.11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
3:36
3:36
13
Jelmer Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
3:41
3:40
15
Jelmar Mol
Hollandscheveld
3:50
3:48
16
Erik Sieders
Alteveer gem De Wold
3:57
3:55
19
Max de Ruiter
Zuidwolde Dr
4:05
4:04
20
Ramon Duiverman
Zuidwolde Dr
4:08
4:08
21
Sven Nijzingh
Zuidwolde Dr
4:08
4:07
24
Jesse Mulderij
Zuidwolde Dr
4:15
4:12
26
Jelmer Anbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
4:20
4:18
30
Arend-Jan Tissing
Zuidwolde Dr
4:31
4:30
31
Alex Benjamin
Zuidwolde Dr
4:33
4:31
M1011, 1 KM 10.11 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperen
Oosterwolde Fr
3:24
3:24
7
Anneke Kootstra
Beetsterzwaag
3:48
3:48
11
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
4:04
4:01
14
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
4:15
4:13
18
Nadine Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
4:44
4:42
19
Maya Gorsselink
Zuidwolde Dr
4:45
4:42
22
Annemieke Monsuur
Zuidwolde Dr
5:40
5:38
J1213, 1 KM 12.13 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
3:20
3:19
M1213, 1 KM 12.13 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Claudia Oosterkamp
Steggerda
3:22
3:22
4
Bernice Meijer
Nieuwe Pekela
3:35
3:35
8
Lucinda Haaze
Zuidwolde Dr
4:02
4:01
9
Thessa de Roo
Zuidwolde Dr
4:12
4:11
J-16, 2.5 KM T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jeroen Vermeer
Hollandscheveld
8:38
8:37
9
Tieman Wegman
Zuidwolde Dr
9:55
9:53
10
Yorben Nieuwenstein
Nieuw Balinge
10:02
9:45
11
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
10:06
10:05
12
Arnoud Capellen
Zuidwolde Dr
10:16
10:14
14
Matthijs Capellen
Zuidwolde Dr
10:42
10:41
15
Willem Jan Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
10:45
10:44
M-16, 2.5 KM T/M 16
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Nathalie Mol
Hollandscheveld
10:21
10:19
HEREN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:26
16:26
4
Gert jan Stevens
Noordscheschut
17:12
17:12
7
Frans Capellen
Zuidwolde Dr
18:09
18:09
9
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
18:20
18:19
12
Jacco Talen
Hollandscheveld
19:41
19:38
16
Frank Steenbergen
Veeningen
21:17
21:13
21
Marten Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
22:12
22:07
27
Nick Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
23:01
22:59
30
Peter Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
23:33
23:27
32
Mark Strolenberg
Hoogeveen
23:56
23:53
33
Harrold Mager
Hollandscheveld
24:00
23:46
34
Pascal Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
24:02
23:59
44
Marco van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
25:03
24:54
47
Stefan Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
25:51
25:36
50
Magiel Kragten
Zuidwolde Dr
26:19
25:59
51
Alwin Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
26:21
26:15
55
Henri Frijlink
Zuidwolde Dr
27:55
27:47
DAMES, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:41
18:41
3
Mirella Makkinga
Nieuwleusen
21:59
21:57
5
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
22:28
22:25
7
Mariska Snippe
Zuidwolde Dr
24:18
24:11
8
Monique de Wolde
Zuidwolde Dr
24:18
24:14
10
Annemieke Lindenhols
Zuidwolde Dr
24:55
24:44
12
Cathy vd Sleen
Hollandscheveld
25:52
25:45
16
Marjolein Westerbrink
Zuidwolde Dr
26:53
26:46
18
Jeannet Marissen
Hoogeveen
27:38
27:28
19
Marloes Spoelder
Zuidwolde
28:05
27:59
23
Gianca Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
28:49
28:39
24
Erna Jasper Sturris
Kloosterhaar
28:49
28:38
28
Mireille Jonkman
Hoogeveen
29:30
29:20
29
Sjane Tehupuring
Hoogeveen
29:49
29:40
30
Esther Drost-Lip
Zuidwolde Dr
30:03
29:54
32
Irma Plate-Wierda
Hoogeveen
30:25
30:14
33
Hilde Klooster
Zuidwolde Dr
30:33
30:25
34
Nathalie Nicolai
Zuidwolde Dr
30:33
30:25
36
Aukje Slagter
Zuidwolde Dr
31:40
31:32
H40+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
17:41
17:40
8
Emiel Kunkeler
Zuidwolde Dr
20:11
20:10
10
Johan Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
20:58
20:55
11
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
21:10
21:08
17
Max van der Heide
Hoogeveen
23:21
23:19
19
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
23:33
23:29
21
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
23:38
23:33
28
Roelof Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
24:45
24:41
30
Nico van Raalte
Zuidwolde Dr
24:55
24:49
37
Bert Hilferink
Zuidwolde Dr
26:43
26:38
42
Peter Cornelissen
Zuidwolde Dr
28:07
27:58
D40+, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
20:52
20:51
3
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
22:27
22:26
4
Anne Marie Wessels
Zuidwolde Dr
24:23
24:20
6
Lammieke Vaartjes-Blok
Hollandscheveld
25:51
25:41
8
Jeannette Courtz
Zuidwolde Dr
27:05
27:01
9
Dinie Nijman
Hollandscheveld
27:09
26:58
13
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
28:50
28:37
16
Elsa van Leeuwen
Veeningen
29:02
28:55
17
Geertje Boele
Zuidwolde Dr
29:17
29:12
20
Henny Hofstede
Zuidwolde Dr
29:41
29:36
25
Mariska Zantingh
Hoogeveen
32:36
32:24
26
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
32:54
32:46
28
Jeanette Brouwer
Zuidwolde Dr
33:49
33:42
HSEN, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus (Dui)
32:09
32:09
3
Willem Kreulen
Noordwolde Fr
36:36
36:33
4
Haraold Kruidhof
Staphorst
36:40
36:39
5
Gert jan de Haan
Noordscheschut
38:53
38:51
7
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
39:22
39:19
8
Andreas van Scherpenze
Westerbork
39:52
39:50
12
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
40:23
40:21
14
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
40:39
40:35
28
Harrold Dusseljee
Hoogeveen
51:56
51:51
H40+, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
36:52
36:52
5
Gerrit Joling
Zuidwolde Dr
38:34
38:33
7
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
40:18
40:16
10
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
40:43
40:40
11
Henri van de Brake
Zuidwolde Dr
40:59
40:56
12
Theo ten Caat
Hollandscheveld
41:40
41:38
15
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
42:53
42:48
20
Albert Coelingh
Zuidwolde Dr
44:13
44:12
21
Jurrie Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
44:28
44:25
23
Jan-Willem de Bos
Groningen
45:27
45:23
24
Bert Padding
Alteveer gem De Wold
45:48
45:42
29
Hilbrand Bodewits
Hoogeveen
48:19
48:11
31
Martin van Riesen
Hoogeveen
48:29
48:27
36
Wijtze Visser
Zuidwolde Dr
49:48
49:42
40
John Rijstenberg
Zuidwolde Dr
51:10
51:02
42
Allart Arends
Zuidwolde Dr
53:54
53:48
43
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde Dr
54:46
54:37
H50+, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jannes Dijkstra
Donkerbroek
38:03
38:02
6
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
40:23
40:21
7
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
41:12
41:09
9
Jans Kikkert
Alteveer gem De Wold
42:49
42:48
21
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
47:04
46:57
22
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
47:30
47:25
27
Gerrit Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
48:40
48:35
30
Patrick Uneputty
Hoogeveen
50:01
49:54
34
Willem van Essen
Hoogeveen
51:25
51:17
36
Michiel Zuidema
Zuidwolde Dr
53:54
53:50
37
Jelle Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
55:43
55:38
H60+, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:48
44:45
10
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
51:47
51:45
11
Willem vd Leuden
Hoogeveen
55:56
55:48
13
Jan albert Koetsier
Holten
59:11
59:04
DSEN, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Antien van der Vegt
HAC '63
43:57
43:56
3
Marleen Herbert
Bergentheim
44:17
44:17
6
Natascha Koestal
Ruinerwold
49:02
49:01
8
Wil-Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
49:56
49:55
10
Willeke Lubbinge
Hoogeveen
52:11
52:09
13
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
54:44
54:42
14
Hanneke Timmerman
Staphorst
54:44
54:42
D40+, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
39:59
39:59
2
Jacqueline ten Brummel
Stuifzand
48:03
48:02
5
Wietske Strikkers-Boum
Havelte
50:20
50:19
9
Sandra de Goede
Kerkenveld
54:12
54:09
10
Else van der Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
56:13
56:06
13
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
1:00:45
1:00:43
14
Hennie Slomp Schaapman
Ruinen
1:02:44
1:02:40
http://www.bikkelloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
10-09-2009 20:02