| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Unive Stad en Land Hanzeloop
Warnsveld - Zaterdag 5 september 2009
M REC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
David van Bergen
Doetinchem
19:11
19:11
7
Theo Klein Bleumink
Zutphen
20:55
20:54
9
Johan van der Pijl
Zutphen
22:04
22:01
12
Ed van der Zwaan
Apeldoorn
22:59
22:58
14
Gijsbert van Rooijen
Enschede
23:56
23:50
15
Raymon Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
24:04
24:01
38
Valentijn Veldhoen
Zutphen
33:25
33:24
V REC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Annemiek Wijdieks
Warnsveld
25:13
25:08
7
Miriam Westgeest
Warnsveld
25:55
25:52
11
Else Tuitert-v.d. Weg
Zutphen
27:22
27:18
18
Melanie Vinkenvleugel
Groenlo
29:35
29:29
19
Monique Wengelaar-Hart
Zutphen
29:43
29:34
20
Esther dolphijn-Eijlde
Zutphen
30:03
29:53
21
Ruth van Amersfoort
Beemte Broekland
30:06
30:00
23
HG Schuurbiers Kamphui
Eefde
30:23
30:18
26
Henriëtte Kouwenhoven
Zutphen
30:36
30:29
30
Riet Woldering
Voorst gem Voorst
31:02
30:55
32
Nelleke van Rooijen
Enschede
31:28
31:22
36
Marianne van Amersfoor
Deventer
31:58
31:49
38
Anne Marie Menting
Zutphen
32:50
32:45
44
Manna ter harmsel Smit
Rijssen
34:48
34:37
M REC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
37:51
37:48
2
Pascal Kolkman
Winterswijk
39:00
38:56
15
Jeroen ter Horst
Warnsveld
43:49
43:33
16
Pieter van der Stok
Spankeren
43:50
43:42
18
André Gijssendorffer
Zwolle
44:53
44:47
23
Freek Tjassens Keiser
Zutphen
46:04
45:54
25
Nemi van der Reest
Apeldoorn
46:11
46:04
30
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
46:48
46:27
31
Conrad van 't Erve
Amersfoort
46:50
46:13
34
Maurice den Hertog
Apeldoorn
47:18
47:08
39
Marcel Lichtensbeld
Warnsveld
47:52
47:28
49
Gerard Albers
Voorst gem Voorst
48:53
48:31
52
Ton van Weerdenburg
Apeldoorn
49:25
49:16
62
Leo van der Westen
Zutphen
50:43
50:28
66
Marcel Barendsen
Apeldoorn
51:09
50:46
67
Eduard Schilling
Westervoort
51:11
50:44
71
Marcel Overvelde
Hengelo Gld
51:20
50:49
87
JanWillem Muilerman
Deventer
52:46
52:23
92
Rients van Wijngaarden
Zutphen
53:18
52:42
96
Koen van Brummelen
Zutphen
53:46
53:03
132
Roger van Lindenberg
Zutphen
1:01:20
1:00:59
133
Daniel Scheepers
Dinxperlo
1:01:20
1:00:59
V REC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
44:09
44:06
10
Jacquelien Woertman
Zutphen
51:27
50:56
11
Maike Visschedijk
Enschede
52:26
52:12
15
Albertine Regelink
Zutphen
54:04
53:27
19
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
54:36
54:08
23
Karen van Sluijters
Warnsveld
56:13
55:52
24
Margreet Jansen
Winterswijk
56:24
55:45
29
Marieke Langenberg
Bathmen
57:52
57:22
35
Annemarie van Osenbrug
Zutphen
1:00:10
59:33
46
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:06:10
1:05:54
48
Margreet Bossenbroek
Zutphen
1:09:01
1:08:35
50
Ria van der Pluijm
Zutphen
1:10:01
1:09:21
M SEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M 35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Erik Klein Baltink
Hanzesport
35:44
35:43
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
36:03
36:02
9
Dennis van Lohuizen
Veluwe
41:33
41:31
M 45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Marcdel Bellekom
Hanzesport
40:59
40:56
M 55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Albert Horsman
Atletics Nijverdal
41:49
41:45
3
Michiel Kastermans
Hanzesport
44:28
44:26
5
Anton Kruiderink
Hanzesport
48:05
47:54
9
Nico Zandbergen
Colmschate
54:17
54:02
11
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:11:07
1:10:42
V 35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V 45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Aalderink
Hanzesport
44:58
44:49
V 55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Breukelaar-Prins
Hanzesport
54:03
53:40
M REC, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Klein Gebbink
Groenlo
1:21:19
1:21:16
2
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
1:25:09
1:25:04
10
Iwan Kleine Koerkamp
Zutphen
1:33:51
1:33:49
21
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
1:39:58
1:39:50
40
Wim den Braanker
Apeldoorn
1:45:48
1:45:40
41
Tijdo van der Zee
Amsterdam
1:45:53
1:45:34
54
Jaap van den Heuvel
Warnsveld
1:48:31
1:48:13
66
Frank van Gog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:48
1:52:14
75
Sjack klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
1:57:24
1:56:48
81
Diederik van Tellingen
Laren Nh
2:03:23
2:03:03
V REC, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Boukje van der Zee
Amsterdam
1:42:29
1:42:10
6
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
1:51:27
1:50:48
M SEN, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M 35, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
1:14:16
1:14:15
7
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
1:24:37
1:24:32
12
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
1:30:59
1:30:46
13
Zilversmidshoeve 304
Veluwe
1:31:21
1:31:17
M 45, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M 55, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willem Schoterman
Loopgroep PK
1:37:38
1:37:26
9
Herman Koetsier
Hengelo Gld
2:01:10
2:01:05
11
Jan vd Meerendonk
Warnsveld
2:08:39
2:08:00
V 35, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V 45, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Henriëtte Taartman
Loopservice.nl
1:46:44
1:46:20
V 55, 21,1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
13-09-2009 18:23