Uitslagenlijst 34e Vlietloop

Voorschoten - Zondag 6 september 2009

JO<9, 1200 M (6-9 JR)
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kimmo Taal
Rijswijk
4:24
2
Max Polak
Papendrecht
4:37
3
Arjan Huiden
Zoetermeer
4:39
4
Sander van Elk
Leiden
4:40
5
Daniel van Huizen
Leiden
4:40
6
Floris Droste
Voorschoten
4:40
7
Machiel van der Linde
Voorschoten
4:46
8
Luc de Groot
Wassenaar
4:56
9
Max Bondam
Voorschoten
4:57
10
Ryan Baker
Voorschoten
4:58
11
Mitchell Code
Wassenaar
5:00
12
Kai Hoite
Wassenaar
5:09
13
Tycho Menning
Voorschoten
5:12
14
Jelle de Jong
Voorschoten
5:13
15
Gijs van Essen
Bussum
5:16
16
Rick Vermeulen
Wassenaar
5:20
17
Elwin Huiden
Zoetermeer
5:21
18
Dilano Lardee
Voorschoten
5:24
19
Tim de Groot
Wassenaar
5:26
20
Nathan Huisman
Leiden
5:33
21
Jeremy Pronk
Wassenaar
5:34
22
Koen Aalders
Voorschoten
5:38
23
Lars Harlaar
Voorschoten
5:40
24
Pieter Bondam
Voorschoten
5:41
25
Mario Broekhoven
Voorschoten
5:45
26
Wouter Hajer
Voorschoten
5:45
27
Wout Aalders
Voorschoten
5:48
28
Olaf Stoop
Voorschoten
5:48
29
Trystan Maas
Voorschoten
5:49
30
Luke van Os
Den Haag
5:52
31
Olivier Schmeink
Voorschoten
5:53
32
Kuba Kiernan
Leiden
5:53
33
Thomas Vlasseman
Wassenaar
5:53
34
Jens de Loper
Voorschoten
5:59
35
Martijn Westerhof
Voorschoten
5:59
36
Mike de Boer
Voorschoten
6:03
37
Marc van der Voorst
Voorschoten
6:04
38
Yulian Durand
Oegstgeest
6:07
39
Joaquim van der Voorst
Voorschoten
6:07
40
Rijk Huisman
Voorschoten
6:08
41
Imko Stoop
Voorschoten
6:10
42
Melvin Schuchhard
Voorschoten
6:12
43
Boaz van Baardwijk
Leiden
6:12
44
Lucas Brink
Voorschoten
6:13
45
Quinten Kluyver
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
6:17
46
Wouter Faber
Leiderdorp
6:23
47
Alex Busch
Wassenaar
6:34
48
Cees Fleischeuer
Voorschoten
6:44
49
Simon van Klompenburg
Voorburg
6:48
50
Sidney Groeneweg
Zoetermeer
6:54
51
Liam Ranebo
Wassenaar
7:07
52
Beau Vermeulen
Wassenaar
7:08
53
Hugo Schuchhard
Voorschoten
7:11
54
David de Groot
Leiderdorp
8:07
ME<9, 1200 M (6-9 JR)
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Roos van Elk
Leiden
4:23
2
Marsha Mulder
Voorschoten
4:50
3
Chenille Bonevacia
's-Gravenhage
5:09
4
Amal Maatoug
Leiden
5:15
5
Amina Maatoug
Leiden
5:25
6
Anouk Sierat
Voorschoten
5:29
7
Lieke van der Blom
Leiden
5:35
8
Desiree van Straalen
Voorschoten
5:38
9
Elena Westerhof
Voorschoten
5:41
10
Lois Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
5:50
11
Vicky v.d. Werf
Leiden
5:52
12
Carlijn Roskam
Leiden
5:56
13
Marije de Boorder
Voorschoten
5:56
14
Charlotte Riekert
Leiden
5:58
15
Amy Maas
Voorschoten
5:59
16
Maaike Kamsteeg
Voorburg
6:13
17
Lis Beaumont
Voorschoten
6:20
18
Tonni van Genugten
Voorschoten
6:20
19
Anneroos de Groot
Leiderdorp
6:22
20
Melanie van Straalen
Voorschoten
6:23
21
Samantha Busch
Wassenaar
6:24
22
Pleun Lustig
Voorschoten
6:24
23
Meredith Chasse
Wassenaar
6:24
24
Katelyn Scott
Wassenaar
6:38
25
Saana Taal
Rijswijk
6:39
26
Myrthe Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
6:44
27
Jolien Menning
Voorschoten
6:44
28
Emma Breeuwer
Leiden
7:03
29
Yosephine Hahn
Voorschoten
7:06
30
Lara Iking
Oegstgeest
7:08
31
Eva Goemans
Zoeterwoude
7:09
32
Maaike Huisman
Voorschoten
7:14
33
Louise de Groot
Leiderdorp
8:08
34
Judith van Klompenburg
Voorburg
8:13
35
Rixt Faber
Leiderdorp
8:17
36
Kate Warner
's-Gravenhage
8:17
37
Anabelle van der Geest
Voorschoten
8:33
38
Marit de Groot
Wassenaar
9:06
JO<14, 1200 M (10-14 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marnix Baelde
Voorburg
3:55
2
Yoram Polak
Papendrecht
4:01
3
Ralph Balfoort
Rijnsburg
4:02
4
Stan Ravensbergen
Leiden
4:18
5
Glenn Mulder
Voorschoten
4:20
6
Sjoerd
Leiden
4:23
7
Marnix Boon
Leiden
4:25
8
Jelte Jorritsma
Voorschoten
4:42
9
David Brouwer
Leiden
4:43
10
Rik de Lignie
Voorschoten
4:49
11
Bob de Lignie
Voorschoten
4:51
12
Laurens Kok
Wassenaar
4:51
13
Harm van Essen
Bussum
4:53
14
Walther Lindvall
Wassenaar
4:57
15
Tom Eelman
Wassenaar
5:00
16
Pelle Driessen
Leiden
5:00
17
Yves de Bruin
Leiden
5:01
18
David van Galen
Voorschoten
5:06
19
Ian Goldberg
Wassenaar
5:07
20
Lascar
Wassenaar
5:08
21
Niels Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:44
22
Marouane El Bojadayni
Voorschoten
5:53
23
Jippe van Dunne
Voorschoten
6:26
24
Edwin de Geus
Leiderdorp
7:17
ME<14, 1200 M (10-14 J
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Imme van der Blom
Leiden
4:26
2
Tamika Bonevacia
's-Gravenhage
4:29
3
Ilse Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:33
4
Amber van Elk
Leiden
4:44
5
Veerte de Boorder
Voorschoten
4:49
6
Julia Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
4:51
7
Anniek Roskam
Leiden
4:53
8
Eva Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
4:56
9
Angela Teunissen
Zoetermeer
4:59
10
Tessa van der Burg
Leiden
5:11
11
Chaima Maatoug
Leiden
5:13
12
Irene Eggink
Voorschoten
5:24
13
Marenthe Broekhuizen
Voorschoten
5:29
14
Marloes Bos
Voorschoten
5:33
15
Eline Roskam
Leiden
5:46
16
Lisa Brink
Voorschoten
5:47
17
Chloe Baker
Voorschoten
6:27
18
Laura de Geus
Leiderdorp
6:35
19
Lise Mattheus
Voorschoten
6:39
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gijs Groen
Den Haag
15:58
2
Vincent Trinthamer
Rijswijk Zh
16:32
3
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
16:54
4
Erik van Heiningen
Leidschendam
17:00
5
Rouche Silvius
Pijnacker
17:01
6
Huub Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
17:50
7
Bob Nederpel
Zoeterwoude
18:25
8
Marcel Wieringa
Oegstgeest
18:38
9
Robin Ouwerkerk
Leiden
18:39
10
Roeland van Egmond
Den Haag
18:45
11
Wouter Kanselaar
's-Gravenhage
18:51
12
Stefan Claessens
Den Haag
18:57
13
Patrick Vlasseman
Wassenaar
19:04
14
Rene Brouwer
Voorschoten
19:41
15
Martijn Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
19:57
16
Ralph Kijk in de Vegte
Leiden
20:02
17
Mark Leonard
Delft
20:30
18
Norbert Veringmeier
Den Hoorn
20:41
19
Tino Verburg
Waddinxveen
20:45
20
Bart Friese
Wassenaar
20:52
21
Marcel Schrauwen
Leiden
20:53
22
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
21:12
23
Rene van Mullem
Leiden
21:19
24
Edgar Pescadinha
's-Gravenhage
21:28
25
U. Sobering
Voorburg
21:29
26
Omar Trejo
Wassenaar
21:30
27
Jelmer Brummel
Voorschoten
21:42
28
Paul den Hollander
Oegstgeest
21:42
29
Robin Diek
Voorschoten
21:50
30
Tjeerd Roosjen
Leiden
21:55
31
Rogier van Es
Zoeterwoude
21:55
32
Izaak Luteijn
Den Haag
22:11
33
Johan Almgren
Wassenaar
22:15
34
Dwayne Lourdes
Wassenaar
22:17
35
Huig de Waardt
Den Haag
22:36
36
Haichuan Yu
Wassenaar
22:52
37
Jasper Wermink
Voorschoten
22:52
38
Ian Rider
Wassenaar
22:57
39
Niels de Jonge
Leiden
22:58
40
Marcel Boskamp
Leiden
23:04
41
Jan Baelde
Voorburg
23:22
42
Jean Claessens
Den Haag
23:25
43
Norbert Merczel
Voorschoten
23:31
44
Tonny Broekhoven
Voorschoten
23:34
45
Andries van der Lendt
Den Haag
23:36
46
R. Wolvers
Leiden
23:37
47
J. den Hollander
Voorschoten
23:47
48
Jörg Hahn
Voorschoten
23:56
49
Paul Lasschuijt
Voorschoten
23:58
50
Jasper Willems
Voorschoten
24:13
51
Jos Vreeburg
Voorschoten
24:15
52
G.W. Kok
Wassenaar
24:22
53
Edwin Korving
Leidschendam
24:53
54
Marco Hokke
Leiden
25:02
55
Jorden Tait
Wassenaar
25:13
56
A. Ciere
Leiderdorp
25:20
57
Coen Ort
Leidschendam
25:22
58
Wouter Edeling
Zoetermeer
25:32
59
Erik de Kwaadsteniet
Voorschoten
25:50
60
Thor-Ivar Overmeer
's-Gravenhage
25:56
61
Ronald van der Geest
Voorschoten
26:16
62
Han Prinsen
Voorschoten
26:24
63
Mick van Etten
Leiden
26:47
64
Mart van der Voort
Katwijk
26:48
65
Peter Bakker
Noordwijk aan Zee
26:48
66
Julian Janssen
Den Haag
26:49
67
Gerard de Kruif
Voorschoten
26:52
68
Miguel mora-Glukstad
Wassenaar
26:53
69
Liam Mora
Wassenaar
26:53
70
Eduard Kluyver
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
26:57
71
M. Bruin
Voorschoten
26:58
72
Cedric Grandvallet
Onbekend
27:01
73
Frank Bakker
Zoetermeer
27:05
74
Rene Bos
Voorschoten
27:07
75
Bernard Foing
Wassenaar
27:10
76
Arjan Visser
Voorschoten
27:11
77
Jeroen Ouweneel
Leiden
27:30
78
Jim Platt
Voorschoten
27:56
79
Rick Chasse
Wassenaar
28:09
80
Jordan Brown
Wassenaar
28:13
81
Geoffrey Maas
Zoetermeer
28:17
82
J.C. Roeser
Den Haag
28:25
83
Walter Boon
Leiden
28:37
84
Winfried Dijker
Sassenheim
29:44
85
Murk van Weerlee
Leiden
29:59
86
Duijvenbode
Katwijk
30:18
87
Chris Gubler
Leiden
30:28
88
Ed Babrich
Wassenaar
30:53
89
Paul van Putten
Voorschoten
31:26
90
Jack Duyst
Voorburg
32:00
91
Martijn vd Geest
Voorschoten
32:07
92
Rob Regeer
Leiden
33:26
93
Hans Willemse
Haarlem
34:34
94
Jan Letsch
Scheveningen
34:48
95
Peter Koolen
Den Haag
42:12
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlies Jongerius
Wateringen
19:59
2
Astrid Hoek
Katwijk
20:17
3
Evianne Stel
Leiden
20:40
4
Sandra van den Berg
Voorschoten
21:03
5
Sonja Jansen
Den Hoorn
22:03
6
Ulla de Wreede
Rijswijk Zh
22:24
7
Vera de Jonge
Leiden
22:58
8
Hester van Leeuwen
Den Haag
23:21
9
Victoria Foing
Wassenaar
23:23
10
Caecile Schalker
Leiden
23:31
11
Colinda Nijgh-Korpelsh
Katwijk
23:57
12
Catherine Madden
Den Haag
24:03
13
Patty Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
24:04
14
Anne van Raalte
Voorburg
24:30
15
Maaike van Dijk
Sassenheim
24:49
16
Ellen Beekman
Leiden
24:55
17
Sandra van der Burg
Voorschoten
25:08
18
Esmee van Herk
Voorschoten
25:14
19
Ana Pescadinha
's-Gravenhage
25:18
20
Petra Doelen
Voorschoten
25:22
21
Annelies Smit
Voorschoten
25:41
22
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
25:43
23
Esmeralda Cooijmans
Den Haag
26:02
24
Ingeborg
Den haag
26:05
25
Elvira Deckers
Zoeterwoude
26:24
26
Linda den Hollander
Leiden
26:49
27
Carry van der Sman
Wassenaar
26:49
28
Elise van Beest
Voorschoten
27:00
29
Ineke ten Cate
Leidschendam
27:01
30
Marloes Heijne
Leidschendam
27:01
31
Ingrid Grootes
Voorschoten
27:16
32
Hilde de Jong
Leiden
27:17
33
A. van Hespen
Leiden
27:39
34
Selma Polter
's-Gravenhage
28:00
35
Anne Blömer
Leiden
28:00
36
Lisanne Blom
Leiderdorp
28:15
37
Jang Tait
Wassenaar
28:17
38
Ilona Stoop
Voorschoten
28:17
39
Pauline Boekraad
Leiden
28:35
40
Jet vd Geest
Voorschoten
28:39
41
Ester Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
29:06
42
Anja van Herk
Voorschoten
29:10
43
Jolande Voogt
Voorschoten
29:12
44
Wineke Ritzema
Voorschoten
29:15
45
Nicki Goldberg
Wassenaar
29:17
46
Nancy Mulder
Leiderdorp
29:19
47
Barbara Brandsen
Voorschoten
29:21
48
Katinka Lina
Voorschoten
29:25
49
Esther Greebe
Voorschoten
29:40
50
Karen Ogden
Wassenaar
29:46
51
Astrid Jonker
Zoetermeer
29:47
52
Caren Mulder
Leiden
30:02
53
Sondra Warner
Wassenaar
30:11
54
Brandy Scott
Wassenaar
30:11
55
Liset Nottrot
Delft
30:12
56
Amy Blacker
Voorschoten
30:12
57
Marijke Hopman-Rock
Voorschoten
30:16
58
Dianne Vroon
Voorschoten
30:25
59
Emily Griffiths
Voorschoten
30:31
60
Helga Tijhuis
Voorschoten
30:32
61
Nicole Lam
Voorschoten
30:33
62
Arite Jol
Voorschoten
30:38
63
Emmy Pijnenborg
Voorschoten
30:42
64
M. de Haas
Voorschoten
30:45
65
A. Dekker
Voorschoten
31:07
66
Claudia Groot
Voorschoten
31:30
67
E.M.M. Sneep
Voorschoten
31:30
68
Suzanne Schmeink
Voorschoten
31:31
69
Simone van Hamond
31:36
70
Mignon Strijk
Leiden
31:41
71
Sylvia Diek
Voorschoten
31:53
72
Jacintha Vlekke
Voorschoten
32:00
73
Desiree van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
32:05
74
Suzie vd Berge
Voorschoten
32:07
75
Yvonne van Delft
Leiden
32:17
76
Ingrid Cuk
Leiden
32:35
77
Myrthe ten Berge
Amsterdam
32:43
78
M. Barbrich
Wassenaar
33:30
79
Marie Hoogeveen
Voorschoten
33:53
80
Mariette Zijlstra
Amsterdam
34:13
81
Saskia Bolleboom
34:21
82
Martine Beijer
Leiderdorp
34:24
83
Mascha Beijer
Leiderdorp
34:24
84
Myriam Bouwer
Leiderdorp
34:33
85
Maggie van Ham
Haarlem
34:35
86
Ilse van der Sman
Voorschoten
34:56
87
Marion Blacker
Voorschoten
35:28
88
Renate de Geest
Leiden
35:30
89
Wilma Belt
Leiden
35:35
90
B. van Veen-Zweekhorst
Voorschoten
35:37
91
Jenett Hilgeman
Waddinxveen
38:03
92
Mariska van Os
Den Haag
39:50
JO<14, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marnix Baelde
Voorburg
19:47
2
Julian Boed
Wassenaar
20:21
3
Owen Boed
Wassenaar
20:30
4
Thomas Benestad
Wassenaar
21:27
5
Mike Bavelaar
Leiden
22:00
6
Lars de Bruin
Leiden
23:00
7
Berett Babrich
Wassenaar
23:08
8
Lorenzo Caramelli
Wassenaar
23:22
9
Rutger Kok
Wassenaar
23:45
10
Charles Finn Boed
Wassenaar
24:16
11
Mitchel den Hollander
Leiden
27:14
12
Floris van der Werf
Leiden
27:52
13
Jelle Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
28:02
14
Paul Tait
Wassenaar
28:15
15
Rens de Mooij
Voorschoten
28:37
16
Guus van der Peet
Voorschoten
28:39
17
David Huisman
Leiden
31:47
ME<14, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alexandra Tatro
Wassenaar
21:40
2
Eleanor Bett
Wassenaar
24:00
3
Eleni Mora
Wassenaar
26:42
4
Alexandra ?
Wassenaar
26:42
5
Claire Blacker
Voorschoten
29:54
6
Anne-Lise Strandmoe
Noordwijk
33:19
7
Demi van Os
Den Haag
38:31
MAN, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maurice van Veldhooven
De Lier
36:04
2
Wouter van Casteren
Oegstgeest
36:44
3
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
36:59
4
Joost Siere
Leiden
38:06
5
Mark Wulsen
38:29
6
Bas den Boer
Leiden
38:34
7
Gijs de Jong
Leiden
39:05
8
Yuri Boskamp
Den Haag
39:27
9
Marlon Voorn
's-Gravenhage
39:31
10
Kees Broekhuizen
Leiderdorp
39:32
11
Marc Koopmanschap
Leiden
39:47
12
Henk van Velzen
Warmond
40:17
13
Walter van Leeuwen
Voorhout
41:00
14
Dolf Kern
Leiden
41:04
15
Daan Hoek
Leiden
41:11
16
Richard Lagerweij
Den Haag
41:16
17
Peter van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
41:21
18
Doeke Posthuma de Boer
Leiderdorp
41:32
19
Kees Haasnoot
Katwijk Zh
41:36
20
Joop Bos
Voorschoten
41:42
21
Gerwin Hordijk
Voorschoten
42:12
22
Remy Orlando
Leiden
42:14
23
Marcel Taal
Rijswijk
42:56
24
Ronald Derksen
Voorschoten
43:24
25
Hans Peter Pluim Mentz
Huizen
43:27
26
Danny Nachtegeller
Leiden
43:36
27
Yannig Durand
Oegstgeest
43:39
28
Alex van den Berg
Nootdorp
43:42
29
Edward Braggaar
Oegstgeest
44:06
30
Ralph Smits
Den Haag
44:16
31
Hubert van der Planken
Berkel en Rodenrijs
44:19
32
Marco Kortleever
Leiden
44:47
33
Ben van Vliet
Leidschendam
45:03
34
Fons Schrijver
Voorschoten
45:08
35
Ferry de Paus
's-Gravenhage
45:27
36
Marco Stouten
Leiden
45:35
37
Gerard de Ruiter
Leiden
45:48
38
Zier Totilas
Den Haag
46:06
39
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
46:10
40
Tammo Ponte
's-Gravenhage
46:19
41
Thijs Wermink
Voorschoten
46:20
42
Michel Out
Den Haag
46:21
43
Edwin Edelenbos
Leiden
46:22
44
Vincent Wilbrink
's-Gravenhage
46:22
45
Hans Lempers
Voorschoten
46:35
46
Erik Maassen
Voorschoten
46:48
47
Jeroen Veltman
Landsmeer
46:55
48
Simon van Aartsen
Voorschoten
46:55
49
Huub Middelkoop
Katwijk
46:58
50
J. Groeneveld
Den Haag
47:16
51
Cees de Vormer
Voorschoten
47:25
52
P. Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:27
53
Erik van Duin
Voorschoten
47:32
54
Martijn van der Wouden
Leiden
47:41
55
Dave van Egmond
's-Gravenhage
47:49
56
A. Schiphorst
Voorschoten
48:07
57
Paul Nibbelink
Leiden
48:16
58
M.Maatoug
Leiden
48:25
59
P. de Reus
Voorschoten
48:26
60
Jim Scheffer
Leiden
48:27
61
Robert Water
Castricum
48:28
62
A. Hoogervorst
Voorschoten
48:29
63
Jan Willem Wattel
Valkenburg (zh)
48:33
64
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
48:34
65
Patrick Nachtegeller
Leiden
48:38
66
Jan Molenkamp
Den Haag
48:38
67
Hans van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
48:38
68
Dylan van der Zijden
Oegstgeest
48:46
69
Waldo de Boer
Voorschoten
48:58
70
Arnold Koeling
Zoetermeer
48:59
71
Kobus Turk
Zoeterwoude
49:01
72
Jeroen de Boer
Voorschoten
49:02
73
Jacco Scholts
Voorschoten
49:03
74
Jos van de Nes
Leiden
49:05
75
Edwin van der Harst
Rijswijk Zh
49:06
76
Pieter den Edel
Wassenaar
49:08
77
Joost Vuijk
's-Gravenhage
49:12
78
Arthur de Jong
Zoeterwoude
49:13
79
Dirk Rinkel
Voorschoten
49:20
80
Peter de Bruin
Leiden
49:20
81
Alfred van der Hoeven
Voorschoten
49:23
82
Peter Roskam
Leiden
49:28
83
W.Faber
Leidschendam
49:35
84
Herman Wessendorp
Leiden
49:37
85
Willem Stikkelorum
Voorschoten
49:50
86
Dick van Tongeren
Rijnsburg
49:55
87
Wouter van Bijsterveld
Voorschoten
49:56
88
Sjaak Nout
Leiden
50:00
89
J. Hilgeman
Zoetermeer
50:05
90
Wim Vreeburg
Leiderdorp
50:06
91
Charles Callenbach
Leiderdorp
50:09
92
Ralph van den Broek
Voorschoten
50:11
93
Frans Kleijheeg
Voorschoten
50:11
94
Hessel Westera
Leiden
50:12
95
Marc Eshuis
Voorschoten
50:17
96
Marco de Groot
Wassenaar
50:19
97
Rene van Wijngaarden
Voorschoten
50:22
98
Eric Tetteroo
Voorburg
50:22
99
Marco de Lignie
Voorschoten
50:27
100
Charles de Roo
Den Haag
50:29
101
Paul de Jong
Leiden
50:32
102
Henk van de Scheer
Leiden
50:34
103
Ben Wester
Leidschendam
50:39
104
Martin Brussee
Voorschoten
50:53
105
Henk Kokee
's-Gravenhage
50:54
106
Bert Gerritsma
's-Gravenhage
50:54
107
Frank Inklaar
's-Gravenhage
50:59
108
Jan Verhoeven
Delft
51:00
109
Frans Stuurman
Amsterdam
51:15
110
Arie Wijnhout
Lisserbroek
51:20
111
Jacques van Vliet
Voorburg
51:22
112
Ed Reinicke
Wateringen
51:24
113
Marco Brederode
Wassenaar
51:29
114
Henk Burghout
Voorschoten
51:35
115
Wilko Huiden
Zoetermeer
51:40
116
Maarten Holleman
Leiderdorp
51:41
117
Kumar Khoen Khoen
's-Gravenhage
51:55
118
Marcel Vernooij
Voorschoten
52:07
119
I. Esman
Voorschoten
52:16
120
Marcel Rosier
Voorschoten
52:19
121
Edward Breeuwer
Leiden
52:21
122
Andrew Madden
Den Haag
52:23
123
R. Bokeren
Leiden
52:24
124
Bart Wils
Wassenaar
52:27
125
Arwin Ramcharan
's-Gravenhage
52:34
126
Henk Wolters
Voorschoten
52:41
127
Ge Boskamp
Oegstgeest
52:49
128
Bert Dijkma
Leiden
52:49
129
Aad Stolwijk
Zoeterwoude
52:55
130
E. Schaeffer
Sassenheim
53:01
131
Erwin Vermeulen
Wassenaar
53:28
132
Bart Ebbers
Leidschendam
53:32
133
Geert van Leeuwen
Leiderdorp
53:46
134
Jan van Dijk
Leiden
53:54
135
Ron Droste
Voorschoten
53:59
136
Ralf van Peeren
Zoetermeer
54:04
137
Joop de Kort
Leiden
54:08
138
Dick van der Boon
Voorschoten
54:08
139
Rob Smits
Leiden
54:11
140
Ron van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
54:22
141
Fons Delforterie
Leiden
54:26
142
Hein van der Kallen
Voorschoten
54:31
143
Ottenhoff
Leiden
54:43
144
Klaas Bakker
Oegstgeest
54:44
145
C. Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:44
146
Ron Driessen
Leiden
54:53
147
Bram Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
55:01
148
Roelof Salomons
Voorschoten
55:02
149
Ruud Bol
Voorschoten
55:06
150
Ton van der Vliet
Oegstgeest
55:07
151
J. van Steeg
Voorschoten
55:11
152
Martin van Leeuwen
Leiden
55:14
153
Fred Vlasblom
Leidschendam
55:17
154
J. Bentvelzen
Leiden
55:18
155
Reinout Vis
Wateringen
55:23
156
Peter van Krieken
Oegstgeest
55:31
157
Andre Bol
Voorschoten
55:33
158
Jaap Jan Huisman
Voorschoten
55:36
159
Gerard van Maanen
Leidschendam
55:38
160
Peter Beijlen
Voorschoten
55:38
161
Jan Gerard Snip
Zoeterwoude
56:00
162
Paul Fleischeuer
Voorschoten
56:03
163
W. van der Krogt
Sassenheim
56:10
164
Sashil Durve
Leiden
56:21
165
Jan Versteijen
Voorschoten
56:23
166
Paul Verhoef
Rijswijk
56:25
167
Paul Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
56:29
168
Gavin Warner
's-Gravenhage
56:30
169
Jeroen Heijning
's-Gravenhage
56:40
170
Ton de Jong
Voorschoten
56:56
171
Hans Lensen
Leidschendam
56:57
172
Wil Baars
Ter Aar
56:59
173
Gert-Jan van Herpen
IJsselstein
57:03
174
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
57:05
175
Ids Bakker
Leidschendam
57:08
176
Piet Olijhoek
Leidschendam
57:08
177
Joost Bruinsma
Leiden
57:20
178
Mart Roest
Voorschoten
57:24
179
G. van der Helm
Voorschoten
57:28
180
Frenk Meeuwenoord
Voorschoten
57:32
181
Paul van der Voorst
Voorschoten
57:33
182
Dolf Burger
's-Gravenzande
57:42
183
Jur van Essen
Bussum
57:49
184
Jelze Tjalma
Voorschoten
57:49
185
Wim van der Voorst
Amsterdam
57:51
186
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
57:59
187
Paul van Dunné
Voorschoten
58:04
188
Marius Wulffers
Koudekerk aan den Ri
58:09
189
Paul Monnichmann
Leidschendam
58:12
190
Onno de Baan
Sassenheim
58:39
191
Matthijs Matze
Leiderdorp
58:44
192
Ruud van der Vlies
Leiden
58:45
193
Tim van Houten
Leiden
59:04
194
Emile van der Linde
Voorschoten
59:06
195
Marcel Ouwerkerk
Leiden
59:08
196
Kees Vrisekoop
Leiden
59:09
197
Julio Daneri
's-Gravenhage
59:11
198
Verboon
Woerden
59:13
199
Kees van Zandwijk
Leiden
59:16
200
Fred Roos
Zoeterwoude
59:34
201
Andre Ruigrok
Leiden
59:39
202
Kees de Jonge
's-Gravenhage
59:42
203
R. Mallee
Den Haag
59:53
204
Theo van der Sluis
Lelystad
1:00:04
205
T.van der Krogt
Voorschoten
1:00:29
206
Tjeerd Valk
Zoeterwoude
1:00:54
207
Wim van Rooyen
Voorschoten
1:01:12
208
G. Kerkman
Leiden
1:01:16
209
E. de Borst
Leiderdorp
1:01:20
210
Jan Holierhoek
Delft
1:02:04
211
Geert Labots
Leiden
1:03:10
212
Rob Brouwer
Leiden
1:03:10
213
Dave van Meijgaarden
Leiden
1:03:39
214
Martin Hof
Bergschenhoek
1:03:49
215
Graham Barker
Voorschoten
1:04:35
216
Geert Nederhorst
Den Haag
1:06:06
217
Leo van Tiem
De Kaag
1:06:16
218
Gert Both
Voorschoten
1:06:31
219
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:07:01
220
Henk Oudshoorn
Voorburg
1:07:19
221
Peter Verhaar
Leiden
1:08:06
222
Oswald
Rijswijk
1:11:14
223
George van Gorp
Leiden
1:13:53
224
Gerard van Amsterdam
Leiderdorp
1:40:50
VROUW, 10.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Esther Hartman
Voorschoten
43:02
2
Esther van Egmond
Voorburg
43:40
3
Maggie Bedwell
Voorschoten
44:23
4
Pauline Pastoors
Oegstgeest
44:58
5
Ellen Boers
Leiderdorp
47:08
6
Tessa Heilamp
Leiden
47:43
7
Leny v/d Plas-Barnhoor
Katwijk
47:46
8
Rita Langendijk
Leiden
47:50
9
Yvonne Zwanenburg
Katwijk
48:00
10
Laura Shipperlee
Den Haag
48:09
11
Nancy Erkenbosch
Den Haag
49:23
12
Lenie v/d Broek
Leiden
50:11
13
Louise Schrijver
Voorschoten
50:31
14
Miranda van Velzen
Den Haag
50:45
15
Dineke van Dijken
Leiden
51:25
16
Caroline Wulp
Castricum
51:36
17
Anja v/d Lubbe
Leidschendam
52:12
18
Veerle Rypma
Delft
52:30
19
Lisa Heitkamp
's-Gravenhage
53:09
20
Jacqueline Zinkweg
Voorschoten
53:19
21
Annerieke van den Bosc
Voorschoten
53:26
22
Ellen Langezaal
Leiden
53:34
23
Den Hollander
Leiden
53:51
24
Marlies Frinsel
Loosdrecht
53:57
25
Jeanette Benschop
Leiderdorp
54:26
26
Marlies Junte
's-Gravenhage
54:40
27
Jante Parlevliet
Amsterdam
54:40
28
Phuc Hoai Truong Nguye
Amsterdam
54:41
29
Ilse de Groot
's-Gravenhage
55:08
30
Claire Madden
Den Haag
55:11
31
Astrid van Tol
Voorhout
55:15
32
Els van Deursen
Wassenaar
55:16
33
Saskia de Been
Voorschoten
55:52
34
B. de Bruijn
Voorschoten
56:00
35
Berith Kuiper
Leidschendam
56:23
36
Ellen Verhoef
Rijswijk
56:25
37
Inge Daemen
Leiderdorp
56:29
38
Nelleke Snelder
Bergschenhoek
57:03
39
M. Tegelaar
Leiden
57:18
40
Guimet Schiffers
Voorschoten
57:22
41
Sandra Duijser
's-Gravenhage
57:28
42
Mariette van Spronsen
Bussum
58:01
43
Chantal Vogels
58:08
44
Shirley Witteman
Amsterdam
58:14
45
Demi Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
58:36
46
Caroline Hoek
Den Haag
58:37
47
Saskia de Vries
Voorschoten
58:40
48
Yvon van der Meer
Leidschendam
58:46
49
Mari Menken-Juutilaine
Leiden
58:47
50
Jacqueline Hoek
Voorschoten
58:47
51
Jaenet Duynisveld
Voorschoten
59:07
52
Claudia Faas
Voorschoten
59:26
53
Anneke van Lierop
Leidschendam
59:33
54
Johanna van der Steen
59:33
55
Charlotte Brookes
's-Gravenhage
59:35
56
Liesbeth van der Velde
Oegstgeest
59:41
57
Janine Huiden
Zoetermeer
59:51
58
Marlies Rietkerk
Voorschoten
1:00:20
59
Petra Ruijgrok
Voorschoten
1:00:26
60
Whendy Terpstra
Honselersdijk
1:00:30
61
Martine de Jong
Delft
1:00:30
62
Anita Dirks
Voorschoten
1:00:43
63
Regina Veenman
Ankeveen
1:00:46
64
Olga de Haas
Bussum
1:00:49
65
Shirley Groen-Lucas
Leiden
1:00:52
66
Marije Tiggelman
's-Gravenhage
1:00:55
67
Sandra van den Broek
Utrecht
1:00:59
68
Mok Scheffer
Voorschoten
1:01:00
69
De Vogel-Broere
Leiden
1:01:14
70
Dagmar Aarts
Leiderdorp
1:01:16
71
Ineke Fokke-Olijhoek
Leidschendam
1:01:36
72
Henriette Oosterhuis
Leidschendam
1:01:37
73
Tessa Dijksman
Leiden
1:02:08
74
Martine Verhoeff
Amsterdam
1:02:13
75
Sandra Lijesen
Leiden
1:02:22
76
Karin Wassink
1:02:28
77
Joanne van Lierop
Voorschoten
1:02:28
78
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
1:02:33
79
Godelieve van Rijn
Voorhout
1:02:38
80
Keeley Scholes
Voorschoten
1:02:58
81
Y. Balkenende Brouwer
Leiden
1:03:11
82
Anneke Snelders
Bergschenhoek
1:03:15
83
Femke Zoetemelk
Oegstgeest
1:03:28
84
Annette van Reijn
Leiderdorp
1:03:39
85
Ellen de Vries
Amsterdam
1:03:41
86
Marike Jonker
Voorschoten
1:03:48
87
Astrid Augustinus
Leiden
1:04:35
88
Gita Roepan
's-Gravenhage
1:04:40
89
Suzanne Schoenmakers
Voorschoten
1:05:38
90
Anneloes van Ulden
Den Haag
1:05:46
91
Laura Slot
's-Gravenhage
1:06:09
92
Judit Tanis
Voorschoten
1:06:09
93
Paulien Engels
Leiden
1:06:48
94
Annemieke Verbaan
Leiden
1:07:01
95
Jeanette Boom
Voorschoten
1:07:12
96
Hazel Klaczek
Bussum
1:07:40
97
Indra Kalpoe-Ramadhar
's-Gravenhage
1:11:26
98
Eliza Barbier
Leiden
1:14:47
99
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
1:39:50
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Vincent Anker
Leiden
57:37
2
Jeroen Overduin
Leiden
58:10
3
Jack 't Hoen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:33
4
Boris Kester
Leiden
59:00
5
Gerard van Bruggen
Leiden
1:00:17
6
Gregory Bazalgette
Delft
1:02:03
7
Andre Korpelshoek
Katwijk Zh
1:02:43
8
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:03:39
9
Andre van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:04:39
10
Jack Glasbergen
Rijnsburg
1:06:02
11
Peter Kempkes
Voorburg
1:06:11
12
Johan Ellen
Voorschoten
1:06:12
13
Ton Middelweerd
Leiden
1:06:47
14
Bouwe de Boer
Voorburg
1:06:54
15
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:07:58
16
Tom Melis
Oegstgeest
1:07:59
17
Brant Seethaler
Den Haag
1:08:16
18
Ared Schnorhk
Oegstgeest
1:08:45
19
Piet Zwetsloot
Zoeterwoude
1:08:56
20
Bart van Vliet
Oss
1:09:48
21
Emiliano Fabozzi
Leiderdorp
1:09:59
22
Harry Keizer
Voorschoten
1:10:20
23
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Leidschendam
1:10:44
24
Firmin Candido
Oegstgeest
1:10:48
25
J.H. Bennett
Sassenheim
1:10:51
26
Eric Jonker
Zoetermeer
1:10:55
27
Dennis Hairston
Wassenaar
1:10:56
28
Ruud Freeke
Leiden
1:12:12
29
Cor van der Geest
Den Haag
1:12:13
30
Wilco van de Wijnboom
's-Gravenhage
1:12:42
31
Eric Isbrucker
Voorschoten
1:13:06
32
Kees Breedeveld
Leiden
1:13:18
33
Frank Thuijs
Voorburg
1:13:21
34
Robert Stein
Leiden
1:13:48
35
Peter Noordam
Maassluis
1:13:54
36
Hans Dagevos
Leidschendam
1:14:20
37
Cor Hofman
Leiden
1:14:24
38
Arie vd Vlist
Zoetermeer
1:14:25
39
Tim van Tiem
Kaag
1:14:26
40
H. Haturaad
Amsterdam
1:14:45
41
George Lubeck
Leiden
1:15:35
42
Bert Breed
Leiden
1:15:35
43
Marty Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
1:15:36
44
Henk Jan van der Woude
Leiden
1:15:57
45
Henk Verploegh
's-Gravenhage
1:16:01
46
Kerwin Schween
Amsterdam
1:16:13
47
Joost Beaumont
Voorschoten
1:16:29
48
Wim Steenbeek
Oegstgeest
1:16:53
49
Willem Sluik
Zoeterwoude
1:16:55
50
Fred van der Gon Netsc
's-Gravenhage
1:17:00
51
Marcel Kamsteeg
Voorburg
1:17:01
52
Paul Francis
Voorschoten
1:17:36
53
Oscar Vermeer
Voorschoten
1:17:42
54
Angus Lochhead
's-Gravenhage
1:17:59
55
Martin Appel
Rijswijk
1:18:15
56
Herman Slooijer
Voorschoten
1:18:19
57
Jan Hakker
IJmuiden
1:18:22
58
Paul Wobbe
Den Haag
1:18:44
59
Ronald Nuijten
Dordrecht
1:18:56
60
Ton van Dril
Voorschoten
1:19:13
61
David Krantz
Leidschendam
1:19:20
62
Ali Golhashem
's-Gravenhage
1:19:33
63
Rene van Koppenhagen
Voorschoten
1:19:57
64
Jac van Rijn
Noordwijk Zh
1:20:01
65
Dorus Zwetsloot
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:20:04
66
Oscar Bosje
Leiden
1:20:06
67
Arie den Hoed
Dordrecht
1:20:09
68
Ron Bakker
Bodegraven
1:20:09
69
Piet Berg
Leiderdorp
1:20:47
70
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
1:20:48
71
Karel Glaser
Oegstgeest
1:20:51
72
Fred van der Zalm
Zoetermeer
1:20:54
73
Richard Schippers
Vlaardingen
1:20:58
74
Mick Lodder
Voorschoten
1:21:12
75
James ter Beek
Leiden
1:21:26
76
Bas Bosje
Leiden
1:22:01
77
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
1:22:06
78
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten
1:22:09
79
Leon Reijngoud
Leiden
1:22:14
80
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
1:22:15
81
P.W.J. Woeksen
Voorschoten
1:22:42
82
Roy van Dam
Leiden
1:22:46
83
Koos van Oosterhout
Leiden
1:22:52
84
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten
1:23:00
85
Ian Bedwell
Voorschoten
1:23:00
86
Robert Schween
Den Haag
1:23:04
87
F. Burmeister
Voorburg
1:23:10
88
Max Barenbrug
Oegstgeest
1:23:10
89
Mike Kiernan
Leiden
1:23:26
90
Louis Ramp
Leiden
1:23:46
91
Ronald Zoetemelk
Voorschoten
1:23:46
92
Rob Broer
Sassenheim
1:23:51
93
R. Segaar
Leiden
1:23:57
94
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:24:17
95
Jan Botman
Leiden
1:24:19
96
Peter Lancel
Leiden
1:24:26
97
Dick Pol
Voorschoten
1:24:50
98
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:24:54
99
Robert Ficker
's-Gravenhage
1:24:54
100
Herald vd Werf
Leiden
1:25:00
101
Marc van den Muyzenber
Leiden
1:25:08
102
Jeroen Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:25:24
103
Pepijn Hendriks
Leiden
1:25:25
104
Martin Vrijenhoek
Leiden
1:27:13
105
Han Schuchhard
Voorschoten
1:27:29
106
Robert Boom
Voorschoten
1:28:08
107
Adri Ypinga
Amsterdam
1:28:20
108
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
1:28:24
109
Andre Velders
Leiderdorp
1:28:36
110
Johan Hollander
Leiden
1:28:39
111
Juriaan Rijnbeek
Leiden
1:28:54
112
Jacco Rijnbeek
Leiden
1:28:54
113
Henk Nottrot
Delft
1:30:02
114
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:30:23
115
Tjeerd Scheffer
Leiden
1:30:32
116
Peter Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:30:54
117
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:30:55
118
Hans Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:31:21
119
Jan van Leijden
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:31:32
120
Koos Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:31:45
121
Vigen Nazarian
Leiden
1:32:43
122
Hans Hermsen
Wassenaar
1:33:02
123
van der Drift
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:33:23
124
Dick van Lierop
Leidschendam
1:33:56
125
Hans de Groot
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:34:53
126
S. Witmont
Voorhout
1:35:30
127
Jan Tegelaar
Delft
1:36:52
128
Rob van Noort
Den Haag
1:38:51
129
Kees van Oostrum
Warmond
1:39:23
130
Ed Blansjaar
Leiden
1:40:50
131
Eric van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
1:43:52
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diny Bosker
Leiden
1:08:42
2
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
1:09:33
3
Anja van Vliet
Oss
1:10:32
4
Judy Leslie
Wassenaar
1:13:12
5
Ingeborg de Boorder
Voorschoten
1:14:52
6
Susanne de Haan
Leidschendam
1:16:17
7
Annick van Vugt
Bussum
1:17:58
8
Jennifer Marshall
Wassenaar
1:17:58
9
Yvonne Gerner
Voorburg
1:21:22
10
Mareike Viebahn
Leiden
1:21:27
11
Yvonne Neuteboom
Leiden
1:22:20
12
Sally Francis
Voorschoten
1:26:01
13
Afke de Jonge
Schiedam
1:26:04
14
Karn Schuchhard
Voorschoten
1:27:29
15
Margo Wolvers
Leiden
1:27:33
16
M. v. Haastrecht
Voorschoten
1:27:56
17
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
1:29:43
18
Monique Duienvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:32:56
19
Nathali Goemans
Zoeterwoude
1:33:05
20
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
1:33:38
21
Mathilde Meijer
Leiden
1:34:57
22
Merel Vertegaal
Voorschoten
1:35:04
23
Marja Soonius
Voorschoten
1:37:39
24
Laura Brink
Voorschoten
1:37:40
25
Larissa Blom
Bodegraven
1:38:20
26
C. Blom
Bodegraven
1:38:20
27
M. van Polanen
Leiderdorp
1:40:50
28
Mirjam Roeleven
Leiden
1:40:51
Diagnostisch Centrum Voorschoten, Spendel Makelaardij
www.uitslagen.nl
06-09-2009 00:00