| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Sportmax Airborneloop
Eindhoven - Zondag 20 september 2009
GEMEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Mom
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:46
2
Jasper Schellens
Eindhoven
26:08
3
Peter Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:16
5
Luca Schliekelmann
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:52
6
Maarten Ottenhoff
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:02
9
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven
29:14
15
Marloes de Haard
Eindhoven
32:19
21
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
34:17
24
Kim Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:32
31
Jordy Buijs
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:50
33
Boudewijn Abbenes
Eindhoven
37:03
34
Roy Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:34
36
Anne-Marijke Voets
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:35
40
Geert-jan Mathijssen
Arnhem
39:50
43
Dick Wories
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:50
44
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven
40:53
46
Marloes de Haard
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:40
47
Wilma Latour
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:53
51
Mariette van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:04
55
Marguerite Schiffmache
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:23
GEMEN, 11 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
46:22
4
Cees Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:02
10
Lonneke Bisschops
Eindhoven
59:30
15
Yvonne Verita
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:54
17
Jolanda Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:20
18
Marianne Nieboer
Eindhoven
1:01:33
20
Francesca Cappuccino
Eindhoven
1:02:48
22
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
1:03:03
29
Jeannette Michielsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:33
34
Annemoon Renders
Eindhoven
1:06:23
38
Stijn van Merendonk
Eindhoven
1:08:22
40
Diana Bakker-de Bont
Eindhoven
1:08:40
42
Erich Zimmermanns
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:43
46
Dannie Beijk
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:14:03
48
Liesbeth Savelkoul
Eindhoven
1:14:19
54
Eddy van de Kamp
Eindhoven
1:19:28
55
Annemieke Luiten
Eindhoven
1:19:38
57
Imke van Vroonhoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:56
GEMEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Krijn Bustraan
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:16
8
Arie van den Akker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:16
9
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:41
15
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:17
17
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:47
18
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:10:19
20
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:28
23
Geert van Elten
Dutch Runners Gold
1:10:49
24
Freddy Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:57
25
Endymion Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:11:23
26
Hans Leuverman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:24
27
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:11:44
28
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:20
31
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:12:54
32
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:01
35
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:13:19
36
Andre van der Putten
Geldrop
1:13:51
37
Wim Hermans
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:01
38
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:15
42
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:20
43
Michael Sullivan
Eindhoven
1:15:27
45
Johan van Dommelen
Eindhoven
1:15:46
46
Jeroen vd Hoogenhoff
Eindhoven
1:16:30
47
Ton van Wamel
Generaal Michaelis
1:16:49
48
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven
1:16:50
51
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:17:25
53
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:40
56
Henk van der Veen
Eindhoven
1:18:02
58
Peter Dansen
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:18:09
59
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
1:18:14
60
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:18:14
67
Cor Smakman
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:22
68
Carlo Tempelaars
Veldhoven
1:19:30
69
Bart van der Velden
Eindhoven
1:19:35
70
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:19:38
72
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:20:41
74
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:03
76
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:21:17
77
Rene Bakker
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:20
79
Dion Liebrand
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:23
82
Sandra Rijkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:42
84
Ad van den Eeden
Eindhoven
1:21:56
85
Jan Eliens
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:02
88
Ludwin Verstraaten
Eindhoven
1:22:19
90
John van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:22:56
91
Marc van de Laar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:07
93
Joyca Lacroix
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:32
94
Leo Schliekelmann
Eindhoven
1:23:35
95
Martin van der Linden
Veldhoven
1:23:42
96
Frans de Nooij
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:42
102
Peter Meijering
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:36
110
Karthikeyan Sadasivam
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:25
111
Tinie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:25:29
112
Mark van de Lockant
Eindhoven
1:25:35
113
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:25:40
117
Adri van der Ceelen
Eindhoven
1:26:01
119
Jan-Karel Op de Coul
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:06
121
Gerard van Miert
Eindhoven
1:26:25
122
Marie-Sophie Mutsaers
Eindhoven
1:26:27
123
Roland Robinson
Dutch Runners Gold
1:26:31
124
Stefan van den Hark
Eindhoven
1:27:06
125
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
1:27:06
130
Mariëlle van Keulen
Luyksgestel
1:27:34
131
Eddy Philippart
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:48
132
Annette Schipperheijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:59
134
Jan van Rijsingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:14
141
Annelies Klaassen
Eindhoven
1:29:02
143
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
1:29:22
146
Peer Blom
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:43
148
Paul van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
1:30:08
150
Jan Heesakkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:17
151
Alex Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:17
153
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:25
154
Leon van de vorstenbos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:29
155
Jack van Rijthoven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:39
156
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:45
158
Cor Swinkels
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:22
159
Ad Vogels
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:22
161
Julie Kehrens
Dutch Runners Gold
1:31:40
164
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:31:57
166
Greet van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
1:32:11
167
Peter Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:11
168
Stefan van der Cruijse
Eindhoven
1:32:12
170
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:01
172
Annegret Hoyer
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:40
175
Rene Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:33:52
176
Edwin Muijsenberg
Eindhoven
1:33:53
177
Harry-Anton Bloem
Eindhoven
1:34:02
179
Lisette van gurp
Eindhoven
1:34:13
180
Frank Dijsselbloem
Eindhoven
1:34:15
181
Frits ter Haar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:22
182
Marc Bieleveldt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:32
183
Guido van den Boom
Eindhoven
1:34:44
187
Patrick van den Bosch
GVAC
1:35:02
188
Marcel van den Braak
Marvel
1:35:02
189
Judith Faashen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:02
190
Rudolf Moers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:37
191
Lonneke van Gerwen
Eindhoven
1:35:43
196
Jeroen hensen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:39
197
Suzan Koerselman
Eindhoven
1:36:43
199
Loes van den berkmorte
Eindhoven
1:36:48
204
Fred te Dorsthorst
Sterksel
1:38:44
206
Jolanda van Bommel
Eindhoven
1:39:29
211
Ben Trienekens
Loopgroep De Springb
1:40:12
212
Bart Kamerling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:22
215
Tiny van Zwol
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:27
216
Jaelma Smeding-Verheij
Eindhoven
1:40:39
217
Mat Heuvelmans
Generaal Michaelis
1:41:01
218
Koen van de Noort
Eindhoven
1:41:12
219
Henk van der Haghen
Eindhoven
1:41:18
222
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:41:47
224
Eric van de Water
Eindhoven
1:42:52
227
Debbie Langelaan
Eindhoven
1:43:33
228
Afra de Graaf
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:44
231
Jessica Paijmans-Dekke
Boxtel
1:43:47
232
Jan mathijs Koolhaas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:01
233
Hemmo Jager
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:44:07
234
Annebelle Wijnen
Eindhoven
1:44:29
236
Marion v/d Nieuwenhof
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:12
237
Guido Weers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:44
238
Wil van de Molengraft
Eindhoven
1:45:51
239
Van Bree
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:54
242
Ronnie Rijken
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:48:09
246
Tom Verest
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:15
249
Mieke Hovens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:54
252
Ilse Bieleveldt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:51:06
253
Mariska van der Ceelen
Eindhoven
1:51:12
255
Manuela van Gemert
Eindhoven
1:52:25
259
Judith Vogtschmidt
Veldhoven
1:52:52
261
Christianne de Swart
Nuenen
1:53:13
264
Judith Zoetmulder
Eindhoven
1:54:10
268
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:51
Uitslagen.nl
22-09-2009 17:32