Uitslagenlijst AVC Strand- & Duinloop

Castricum - Zondag 11 oktober 2009

J0209, 2.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rowan Tuinstra
11:44
2
Rutger Bleeker
Castricum
14:04
M0209, 2.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yara ter Laare
Castricum
12:16
2
Charlotte Hulst
Castricum
13:30
J9901, 2.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bryan Tuinstra
10:10
2
Hanke Pijlman
Castricum
10:26
3
Joran Kooij
10:27
4
Kasper Vrolijk
10:50
5
Quinten Peeters
Heemskerk
10:54
6
Jasper de Boer
Castricum
11:27
7
Martijn Hllenberg
11:39
8
Jelmer Bleeker
Castricum
12:18
9
Hidde Zeestraten
Castricum
12:28
M9901, 2.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
Rotterdam
8:57
2
Lisanne Schoonebeek
Castricum
9:57
3
Paulien Verhaar
Castricum
10:06
J9598, 2.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars Remijs
8:28
2
Stan Niesten
8:31
3
Maurice Rijs
Limmen
8:40
4
Sven Schipma
Nootdorp
9:05
5
Marjet Groen
9:07
6
Sven Schoonebeek
Castricum
9:28
7
Frank van Crasbeek
9:55
8
Jelle de Boer
Castricum
10:15
9
Irene Teufor
11:32
M9598, 2.3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corinde van Es
Rotterdam
8:42
2
Carlijn van Esch
Castricum
8:43
3
Karlijn van Es
Rotterdam
8:50
4
Noortje Wittink
Alkmaar
10:50
5
Maaike Wittink
Alkmaar
10:57
H4KM, 4.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Bruin
Alkmaar
15:05
2
Chris van Hensbergen
16:42
3
Max Lodewijks
Castricum
17:10
4
Bert Hollander
17:52
5
Frank Stam
Uitgeest
18:10
6
Jasper Lensen
Alkmaar
18:24
7
Oscar van Wagtendonk
Sint Pancras
18:39
D4KM, 4.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenneke Beeldman
18:29
2
Roanne Bruin
18:30
3
Joyce Schoonebeek
18:57
4
Anouk Heijke
20:53
5
Sandra Hollander
25:48
6
Marjan Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
26:41
7
Gontien Wetselaar
Haarlem
26:52
8
Xanne Kok
27:12
9
Richelle Edens
Heemskerk
30:15
H39-, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjade v Wittmarschen
38:54
2
Thijs Mossel
Barendrecht
40:08
3
Harm van Baar
Wageningen
40:57
4
Ton Koning
41:05
5
Bram van Baar
Alkmaar
41:24
6
Maarten Gouda
Egmond aan Zee
41:41
7
Klaas Ettema
Volendam
41:49
8
Sander Collet
42:46
9
Sander Pepping
Heiloo
44:10
10
Henry Kwakman
44:51
11
Mark Touwan
46:28
12
Rob Mol
46:49
13
Viktor Verlint
Amsterdam
46:54
14
Rob Koning
48:12
15
Thomas Schilder
48:24
16
Erwn Hoekstra
48:34
17
Jan Koning
49:08
18
Bas Commandeur
Beverwijk
49:20
19
Edwin de Wit
49:23
20
Michael Elzinga
49:41
21
Axel Martens
49:55
22
Richard de Boer
50:01
23
Michiel Bosland
Castricum
50:17
24
Pieter Schilder
51:39
25
Jan Nieuweboer
51:47
26
Johan Jonk
53:22
27
Onno Zonneveld
Heerhugowaard
53:56
28
FW vd Berkhof
54:12
29
Micha de Heus
Castricum
54:23
30
Dave Snits
54:29
31
Max Commandeur
Beverwijk
54:47
32
Mark de Vries
Delft
55:11
33
Michel Kemps
56:40
34
Timo Loman
Castricum
57:31
35
Ayolt van Tijum
Castricum
1:01:26
36
Simon Mooyer
1:02:12
37
Daniel Rustenburg
1:05:03
38
Marielle Kee
1:07:17
39
Paul de Koning
Halfweg Nh
1:10:13
H4049, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rachid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
38:14
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
40:26
3
Cees van Leenen
Heemskerk
40:42
4
John Buikman
Edam
43:11
5
Piet Mossel
Volendam
43:39
6
Simon Kroon
44:56
7
Evert Smit
44:59
8
Yvo Muthert
45:00
9
Arthur Hopman
Alkmaar
45:57
10
Louis Wolven
Egmond-Binnen
46:14
11
Wim Koning
46:39
12
Johan Buijs
47:04
13
Marcel van 't Hoff
48:05
14
Tom Mol
48:19
15
Jos Pekel
48:47
16
Louis Oudhuis
48:52
17
Maarten Duin
49:31
18
Erik Hartog
49:43
19
Wanno Remijnse
49:46
20
Frank Janssen
50:03
21
Wim Revers
50:06
22
Harry Sier
50:11
23
Simon Verhaar
Castricum
50:17
24
Rob Wittink
Alkmaar
50:20
25
Ronald Schoonbeek
50:46
26
Theo Koning
52:03
27
Engel Wijker
52:07
28
Kees Vlek
Castricum
52:14
29
Hein Kroon
52:26
30
Jan Koning
53:13
31
Patrick van der Waal
Castricum
53:32
32
Edwin J.Oosterbaan
Castricum
54:16
33
Olof Glorie
Egmond aan den Hoef
54:32
34
Ton Guijt
54:39
35
Jaap Schilder
54:41
36
Ruud Maantens
55:19
37
Cees de Groot
55:31
38
Robert Water
Castricum
56:05
39
Arno Stap
57:38
40
Martin van Noort
57:47
41
Hans Delft
57:58
42
Bart v Dorsel
58:28
43
Sander Haasbroek
Castricum
59:04
44
John van Boven
1:05:02
H50+, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Mossel
Volendam
42:36
2
Aldert Pepping
Heiloo
43:00
3
Bart van Crasbeek
Castricum
44:20
4
Hans Wessel
45:06
5
Rene Petoon
46:32
6
Maarten Groen
Egmond aan Zee
47:01
7
Peter van Kaam sr.
IJmuiden
47:09
8
Frank van Esch
Castricum
47:55
9
Ed de Jong
Amsterdam
47:56
10
Lody Peeters
48:36
11
Pieter Rustenburg
50:05
12
Theo Mossel
Edam
50:06
13
Frans Baijens
Volendam
50:36
14
Jan Tol Bout
50:53
15
Rene Jerphanion
50:56
16
Peter Bakker
51:04
17
Nico Kramer
51:05
18
Cees Haan
51:17
19
Gertjan Zonneveld
Castricum
51:30
20
Dicky Braat
51:52
21
Fred Sinselmeijer
51:56
22
Jan Kok
52:15
23
Paul vd Hogen
52:47
24
Arno van der Plank
52:57
25
Rolf van der Meulen
Amsterdam
53:25
26
Ari Smit
55:09
27
Jan List
55:16
28
Herman Verlint
Amsterdam
55:24
29
Ton Tromp
55:33
30
Harm van Meurs
55:58
31
Johan Bond
56:27
32
Ronald Heijeler
56:59
33
Jack Knook
Egmond aan Zee
57:18
34
P. Hollenberg
57:24
35
Henk Overeem
57:44
36
Jan Roos
58:57
37
Kees Hopman
59:37
38
Jos Lubbers
1:00:02
39
Andre Konijn
1:00:22
40
Willem Jonk
1:00:23
41
Jean Brakenhoff
Castricum
1:00:34
42
Hans Broenink
Castricum
1:00:39
43
Frank Blankendaal
1:01:16
44
Bart Molenaar
1:01:32
45
John Tijsen
1:02:04
46
Jan de Weerd
1:03:41
47
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:04:35
48
Hans Admiraal
1:04:46
49
Tan Vissr
1:05:51
50
Cary Obbes
1:05:52
51
Arie Meijboom
1:06:35
52
J. Smit
1:06:39
53
J. Jonk
1:07:27
54
Klaas Meester
Castricum
1:09:36
55
Ron Bongers
Haarlem
1:13:33
DAMES, 10.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
Limmen
44:54
2
Linda Valent
Wijk aan Zee
47:01
3
Eileen Groenland
Limmen
47:32
4
Marleen Haakma
47:56
5
Ria Stam
Limmen
49:51
6
Hilly Jonk
52:01
7
Angelique Kroon
52:40
8
Roos Bakker
52:53
9
Annelies Knol
Castricum
54:25
10
Sandra Baatsen
Castricum
55:42
11
Sandra van Rijn
55:53
12
Tiny Kolijn-Zwarthoed
Edam
56:35
13
Erna Hopman
57:11
14
Monique Jongejan
57:35
15
Bina Kramer
57:42
16
Loes van Esch
Castricum
57:43
17
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
57:46
18
Els Kuiper
Castricum
58:10
19
Elles Bleijendaal
58:35
20
Overeem
58:42
21
Bettina Haupt
58:56
22
Meike Lubbers
59:37
23
Ellen Molenaar
59:58
24
Esther Zentveld
1:00:34
25
Monique Overdijk
1:00:37
26
Marion Grandiek
Castricum
1:01:22
27
Anita van 't Wout
Castricum
1:02:02
28
Lilian Schreuder
Castricum
1:02:16
29
Barbara Kuiper
Castricum
1:02:37
30
D. Twist
1:02:43
31
Edith Borst
1:02:51
32
Ria Poel
1:02:52
33
Karen Faber
Castricum
1:02:53
34
Annelies Vervoort
Castricum
1:02:54
35
Kelly Blankendaal
Castricum
1:02:55
36
Inge Rol
Castricum
1:03:16
37
Janneke Klouwer
1:03:38
38
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
1:05:02
39
Liesbeth Bakteling
1:05:53
40
Verity C. Kerkhoff
Castricum
1:05:56
41
Mieke Heine
1:06:00
42
M. Meijboor
1:06:36
43
Ciska van Wijngaarden
Alkmaar
1:07:37
44
Annemiek Korenblum
1:07:40
45
Marjon Lindeboom
Castricum
1:07:54
46
Jantien Onnes
Castricum
1:07:56
47
Ingrid Hoogenboom
1:08:17
48
Caroline Vrauweleunt
1:11:32
49
Helene de Nooijer
Castricum
1:11:56
50
Carla Borst
Castricum
1:12:16
H15KM, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Stam
Egmond-Binnen
59:57
2
Andre Deumeres
1:00:46
3
Bart Hulst
Castricum
1:01:15
4
John Rozing
Castricum
1:02:01
5
Koen van der Graaf
Limmen
1:04:07
6
Arnold Kok
Haarlem
1:04:13
7
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:04:41
8
Cris Biawnini
1:05:12
9
Joop Sinnige
1:05:19
10
Henry Rijkenberg
Purmerend
1:06:48
11
Theo Nieuweboer
1:07:07
12
Cock Reijnders
Castricum
1:07:46
13
Jack Post
1:07:49
14
Cor Termes
Limmen
1:08:06
15
Douwe Thesing
1:08:25
16
Andrres v/d Horst Jans
1:08:29
17
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:08:31
18
Hugo Hoogeveen
1:09:22
19
Arjan van Andel
1:09:33
20
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
1:09:44
21
Albert Peeters
Heemskerk
1:10:12
22
Roy Gorres
1:11:23
23
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:11:23
24
Johan Beentje
1:11:32
25
Tristan Lips
Amsterdam
1:11:37
26
Theo Roes
1:11:44
27
Theo Versteegen
Castricum
1:12:21
28
Marc Carton
Castricum
1:12:22
29
Ronald Bohle
1:12:30
30
Mark Min
1:12:38
31
Paul Valk
1:12:52
32
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:13:27
33
Paul de Boer
Bloemendaal
1:13:29
34
Ruus van Arross
1:14:49
35
Andre Steketee
Krommenie
1:15:02
36
Bas van Kaam
1:15:37
37
Paul Lensen
Heemskerk
1:16:28
38
Koen Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:16:42
39
Kees Janssen
1:16:52
40
Melvin Tuil
1:17:00
41
Henk van Diest
1:17:10
42
Rien de Vreede
1:17:28
43
Joop Lammers
Beverwijk
1:17:35
44
Erol Cakular
1:17:35
45
Peter Engel
1:18:07
46
Jac Kaandorp
Heiloo
1:18:17
47
Iain Taylor
Castricum
1:18:27
48
Ben Rijkenberg
1:18:56
49
Jeroen Bijman
Castricum
1:19:12
50
Danny Emanuels
Haarlem
1:19:16
51
Rene Weste
1:19:32
52
Klaas Mudde
1:20:33
53
Chris Best
Haarlem
1:20:39
54
Joop Beentjes
1:21:49
55
Marcel Hilferink
Castricum
1:23:37
56
Ed v/d Berg
1:24:04
57
Arnold Broekmeijer
Castricum
1:26:59
58
Peter de Vries
Amsterdam
1:28:25
59
Dirk van Gent
Landsmeer
1:31:30
60
Ruud de Boer
1:31:30
61
Ben Groot
1:31:38
62
Gerard van Velzen
1:32:10
63
Machiel Vegting
Amsterdam
1:32:52
64
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:33:01
65
Henry Sablerolle
Amsterdam
1:33:19
66
Nick Tijsmans
1:34:00
67
Hans van der Wielen
1:35:27
68
Hans Kaandorp
Limmen
1:36:25
D15KM, 15.0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisette Floors
Zwanenburg
1:04:24
2
Patrick Ris
1:06:12
3
Ineke Luppers-Knijn
Purmerend
1:09:48
4
Inge Tijsmans
Zwaag
1:11:22
5
Pien Olthoff
Heemskerk
1:12:27
6
Olga van Leeuwarden
Bloemendaal
1:13:29
7
Marjan Seignette
Limmen
1:13:53
8
Saskia Winkel-Onrust
Purmerend
1:17:36
9
Corine Bosma
1:17:36
10
Aty Duin
Purmerend
1:19:37
11
Simone Schraders
Amsterdam
1:23:16
12
Anja van Arum
Hoorn Nh
1:23:35
13
Amber Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:24:02
14
Joyce Tervoort
Heiloo
1:32:07
15
Denise Hilferink
Castricum
1:32:31
16
Hanneke Pouwels
Amsterdam
1:34:34
17
Lies Willockx
Gorinchem
1:34:56
www.uitslagen.nl
12-10-2009 10:49