| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 1e RunningPoint Veldloop
Vlaardingen - Zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
J, JEUGD 1,5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
5:28
5
Stijn Uilenhoed
Vlaardingen
5:58
6
Jonathan Niemeyer
Vlaardingen
5:58
10
Robbie van Steeg
Maassluis
6:52
11
Tim van Hijden
Hoek van Holland
6:54
12
Bas Zijderveld
's-Gravenzande
7:07
13
Nick vd Hijden
Hoek van Holland
7:18
15
Victor van den Bosch
Fortuna
7:38
M, JEUGD 1,5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kristel van den Berg
Maassluis
5:57
3
Britt van Litsenburg
Fortuna
6:02
6
Janna van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
6:56
11
Tamar van den Berg
Maassluis
9:58
J, JEUGD 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Loek van Zevenbergen
Fortuna
12:12
3
Luuk van Litsenburg
Fortuna
12:20
6
Mike Sonnenschein
Schiedam
14:35
M, JEUGD 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
DAMES, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Karin vd Giessen
Vlaardingen
19:08
6
Desire van Tienderen
Vlaardingen
20:54
9
Eva van Wasbeek
Vlaardingen
22:56
10
Marjolein Tuinder
Vlaardingen
23:17
15
Adrienne Woerdenbaych
Vlaardingen
24:05
16
Petra Augustinus
Vlaardingen
24:31
HEREN, 3KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter van der Velde
Fortuna
19:42
2
Leo van Leeuwen
Vlaardingen
25:41
DAMES, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leonie van de Graaf
Fortuna
17:24
3
Frederika Welle Donker
Fortuna
18:56
9
Nel van der Meijs
Vlaardingen
22:22
12
Annemieke Lalleman
Fortuna
23:15
14
Caroline van der Velde
Fortuna
23:18
18
Astrid van Beukelen
Fortuna
24:48
19
Susanne van Dongen
Schiedam
25:09
23
Astrid Adriaanse
Vlaardingen
25:51
25
Lara Fletterman
Vlaardingen
25:59
28
Cisca Stoevelaar
Vlaardingen
27:40
31
Ingrid van der Vaart
Fortuna
27:53
34
Marianne van Beele
Vlaardingen
28:27
HEREN, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marco Kuijkerhoen
's-Gravenzande
15:23
6
Coert van Litsenburg
Vlaardingen
15:35
10
Richard Lissenberg
Fortuna
16:05
15
Willem van der Vaart
Fortuna
17:06
21
Robert Fontijne
Vlaardingen
18:40
26
Jeroen Ruissen
Vlaardingen
20:08
37
Rene van Teijlingen
Fortuna
26:00
38
Mathijs Droppert
Vlaardingen
26:21
41
Wim Stoevelaar
Vlaardingen
31:09
DAMES, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Leentvaar-Kooi
Fortuna
33:45
10
Ria Pluimgraaff-Moerma
Fortuna
46:01
HEREN, 8KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ramon vd Wilde
Vlaardingen
26:42
4
Michiel Bovendeert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
27:41
7
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
28:30
19
Rienard Maarleveld
Fortuna
31:26
20
Jaen Michel Stoorvogel
Vlaardingen
31:30
21
Sebastiaan Vermaas
Barendrecht
31:37
22
Cees den Dunnen
Vlaardingen
31:39
23
Harry vd Hijden
Hoek van Holland
31:44
27
Jasper Duijvenboden
Fortuna
32:31
29
Gerben Vreugdehil
Naaldwijk
32:45
30
Remco van der Velden
Fortuna
33:18
36
Raymond Lammers van Bu
Vlaardingen
33:44
37
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
34:08
38
Joao da graca Cardoso
Schiedam
34:10
40
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
34:26
46
Edward van der Raaf
Fortuna
36:03
48
Harry van Zevenbergen
Waterweg
36:15
50
Henk van VIANEN
Vlaardingen
37:08
62
Ron van Abspoel
Capelle aan den IJss
40:52
66
Sebastiaan vd Ende
's-Gravenzande
42:39
70
Willem van der Heijden
Fortuna
42:59
74
Hans vd Starre
Vlaardingen
44:18
75
Jan Pluimgraaf
Vlaardingen
48:35
76
Dennis van Dijk
Vlaardingen
49:06
77
Koos van Holstein
Rotterdam
49:10
79
Gerard Rolff
's-Gravenzande
54:15
Uitslagen.nl
19-10-2009 21:14