| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 21e Kleine Haar Loop
Kring van Dorth - Zondag 18 oktober 2009
2.5 K, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ludo van Kruistum
Castricum
9:40
7
Hanneke Oosterwegel
Diepenveen
10:12
8
Fernando Bruntink
Warnsveld
10:17
14
Simone Timmerman
Schalkhaar
10:51
22
Floris M.T. van Eekert
Schalkhaar
11:39
30
Watze Schroevers
Schalkhaar
12:07
32
Thijs van Amerongen
Rheden
12:17
44
Lauren Brandeehorst
Diepenveen
13:19
49
Paul van Diessen
Rotterdam
13:47
56
Vere na Branderhorst
Diepenveen
14:05
63
Frederike Westendorp
Zwolle
14:33
70
Karla Beuzel Hoentjen
Laren Gld
15:22
94
Clementine Duzijn
Deventer
17:49
97
Merel Scharrenberg
Gorssel
18:04
103
Isabella Scharrenberg
Gorssel
21:10
6.3 K, 6.3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
22:50
23
Bastiaan de Leeuw
Diepenveen
28:42
28
Marie-Cecile Stutvoet
Joppe
29:09
29
Christiaan Hemeltjen
Zutphen
29:13
30
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
29:15
31
Alfons Jeurnink
Schalkhaar
29:17
37
Mandy van der Weijden
Laren Gld
30:00
42
Eefje Besten
Haarle gem Hellendoo
30:15
44
Bert Jan Veldink
Laren Gld
30:24
48
Maarten van Velsen
Deventer
30:47
49
Roeland van den Berg
Harfsen
30:49
51
maria olde monnikhof
Voorst gem Voorst
31:30
54
Harry Reugebrink
Hengelo Gld
31:35
65
Odette Brink - Kwint
Loppersum
33:53
66
Jacqueline Groenewegen
Diepenveen
33:57
71
Dora Zonneveld
Zwijndrecht
35:04
74
Tonny Herbrink
Lemelerveld
35:45
84
Massimo Frasson
Diepenveen
37:04
94
Miranda Mostert
Schalkhaar
38:23
95
Karl-Peter Visser
Apeldoorn
38:26
96
Frederique van den Bur
Schalkhaar
38:26
97
Esther Dolphijn-Eijlde
Zutphen
38:29
101
Jolanda Roelofs
Schalkhaar
38:42
106
Jaqueline Janssen
Deventer
39:44
113
Marie Louise Vereecken
Deventer
40:53
114
Monique Rijken
Hengelo Gld
40:56
115
John Hulleman
Voorst gem Voorst
41:07
117
Grietje Begeman - Sinn
Olst
41:26
118
Ferdinand Heidekamp
Apeldoorn
42:19
125
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
44:03
129
Liesbeth Klein Hulse
Gorssel
45:19
9.5 K, 9.5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Bert Klein Haneveld
Borculo
37:01
10
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
38:34
11
Maurice Roeterd
Schalkhaar
39:11
13
Iwan Klein Koerkamp
Zutphen
39:27
15
Hendri timmerman
Schalkhaar
39:32
22
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
41:55
30
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
43:01
31
Sander van Schoonhoven
Deventer
43:10
49
Wietske Roorterman
Warnsveld
45:31
50
Peter Toorneman
Schalkhaar
45:36
60
Henri bessenbinder
Deventer
46:17
68
Menno van Halteren
Deventer
46:45
72
Floris P.M. van Eekert
Schalkhaar
47:35
73
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
47:40
78
Olivier Mirandolle
Deventer
47:48
82
Liesbeth Temmink
Schalkhaar
48:00
88
Hans Wichers Schreur
Apeldoorn
48:45
90
Menco van Weringh
Laren Gld
48:50
100
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
49:51
107
Gerti van der Meij
Bathmen
50:27
113
Ineke Melenhorst
Schalkhaar
50:48
116
Monique van der Meij
Bathmen
51:02
118
Sandra Hout-Bouwmeiste
Brummen
51:10
130
Roel van de Ploeg
Deventer
51:53
133
Johannes Vermeulen
Deventer
52:22
142
Marleen van Aalten
Voorst gem Voorst
53:22
147
Theo van Halteren
Deventer
53:44
149
Albertine Regelink
Zutphen
54:14
166
Frans van der Werff
Bathmen
56:08
169
Ina Nijhof-Langenkamp
Laren Gld
56:31
170
Ronald van den Brink
Deventer
56:33
184
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
57:57
197
Annemarie van Osenbeug
Zutphen
59:38
198
Vanessa van Noesel
Deventer
59:43
200
Albert Tijsmans
Harderwijk
1:00:16
202
Irma Schaapveld
Keijenborg
1:00:53
206
Liane van der Veer
Zutphen
1:02:48
213
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:07:00
216
Ria van der Pluijm
Zutphen
1:08:12
10 EM, 10 EM (16.2 KM)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Maarten van Leeningen
Warnsveld
1:07:41
21
Hans Peter Korendijk
Bathmen
1:11:05
24
Emile van der Peet
Gorssel
1:11:49
25
Piet-Hein de Leeuw
Diepenveen
1:12:25
31
Michiel Kastermans
Zutphen
1:13:51
40
Inge Tijsmans - Smit
Zwaag
1:16:09
41
Jos van Hal
Kerk Avezaath Tiel
1:16:31
56
Peter van den Hooff
Aalten
1:18:00
58
Bert van der Zwan
Apeldoorn
1:18:35
71
Gerard Harleman
Schalkhaar
1:19:44
77
Michel manntveld
Apeldoorn
1:20:23
80
Ton van Lambalgen
Ugchelen
1:21:20
81
Adriaan van den Eelaar
Gorssel
1:21:29
95
Johan van Kruistum
Castricum
1:24:44
96
Ine van Riessen-Rietma
Deventer
1:24:44
99
Peter van der Steege
Gorssel
1:25:25
100
Frank Wijsman
Voorst gem Voorst
1:25:50
101
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:25:55
111
Cees van Zuijlen
Noordwijk Zh
1:27:45
112
Jantien Geerling
Schalkhaar
1:28:12
124
Jacqueline de Witte
Deventer
1:30:18
127
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
1:30:45
139
Mariet Strijdveen
Deventer
1:33:27
144
Yvon van Eekert
Schalkhaar
1:33:59
145
Diederik van der Horst
Twello
1:34:06
147
Patricia van der Zwan
Apeldoorn
1:34:34
150
Everlien Braakhekke
Gorssel
1:34:56
152
Jan Meilink
Kring van Dorth
1:35:24
153
Gerbrand Willemsen
Harfsen
1:35:38
161
Jacinta Tjassens-Keise
Zutphen
1:40:46
163
Mariska Schaufeli
Warnsveld
1:40:57
165
D.P. van Zuylen
Noordwijk Zh
1:47:15
166
Margreeth Wijsman
Terwolde
1:48:16
Uitslagen.nl
13-11-2009 13:23