Uitslagenlijst Wantijparkloop

Dordrecht - Zaterdag 7 november 2009

V1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Groot
Parthenon
3:45
2
Stella Bolderheij
Energie
3:49
3
Nowel van Doorne
Parthenon
3:54
4
Thyrza Ardon
Parthenon
4:00
5
Maud Willems
Parthenon
4:01
6
Amber van de Elst
Parthenon
4:03
7
Suzanne Visser
Parthenon
4:06
8
Mieke van Heeringen
Parthenon
4:13
9
Marjolein Kroon
Parthenon
4:24
10
Bobby de Koning
Parthenon
4:33
11
Mirjam de Korte
Parthenon
4:43
12
Anouk Joosten
Parthenon
4:44
13
Nina Pusic
Parthenon
4:51
14
Kimberley Bruins Slot
Parthenon
5:13
15
Lotte de Snaijer
Parthenon
5:18
16
Sanna Pusic
Parthenon
5:19
17
Hannah Katif
Parthenon
5:25
18
Noor van Helden
Parthenon
5:54
M1, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah van Asset
Parthenon
3:56
2
Rick Groot
Parthenon
4:09
3
Daan de Korte
Parthenon
4:12
4
Finn Joosten
Parthenon
4:12
5
Stan Nispeling
Parthenon
4:23
6
Thomas van der Snoek
Parthenon
4:26
7
Jonathan Naaktgeboren
Parthenon
4:29
8
Jelle Lammers van Buer
Parthenon
4:39
9
Jan-Pim Kroon
Parthenon
4:42
10
Richard van Oeveren
Parthenon
4:42
11
Quinten van de Elst
Parthenon
4:43
12
Michiel van Valen
Parthenon
4:54
13
Jesse Kouwenhoven
Parthenon
4:57
14
Jasper van de Heydt
Parthenon
5:02
15
Jairo Todd
Parthenon
5:06
16
Stef Erkelens
Parthenon
5:12
17
Camiel Katif
Parthenon
6:28
V3, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Groot
Parthenon
13:05
2
Fleur Willems
Parthenon
14:34
3
Amber van de Heydt
Parthenon
14:42
4
Roelie Mol
Parthenon
14:42
5
Alyssia Mol
Parthenon
16:20
6
Merel van de Graaf
Parthenon
16:30
M3, 3 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik Groot
Parthenon
13:03
2
Simon Schilt
Parthenon
15:48
3
Mark van Etten
Parthenon
17:26
4
Max Noesten
Parthenon
21:24
V3S, 3 KM STARTRTORU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Mol
Parthenon
16:27
2
Marissa Dornscheidt
Parthenon
16:41
3
Nicole Dornscheidt
Parthenon
16:55
4
Karoline 't Lam
Parthenon
17:31
5
Inge Maters
Parthenon
18:01
6
Linde Löbert
Parthenon
18:05
7
Karin Hamels
Parthenon
18:11
8
Tanja Oorburg
Parthenon
18:15
9
Marianne Wissink
Parthenon
18:19
10
Ellen Swart
Parthenon
18:28
11
Marjo de Heer
Parthenon
18:36
12
Henny Doldersum
Parthenon
18:39
13
Jacqueline Eijkhout
Parthenon
18:45
14
Eveline Pluymert
Parthenon
19:05
15
Femke Maas
Parthenon
19:18
16
Natalie Janse
Rotterdam
19:27
17
Sjany Haasnoot
Parthenon
19:30
18
Danielle Keizer
Parthenon
19:56
19
Lisa Bosman
Dordrecht
20:19
20
Judith Pors - Fortuijn
Parthenon
20:21
21
Joke de Neef
Parthenon
20:25
22
Inora van der Rest
Parthenon
20:45
23
Carla de Grauw
Parthenon
21:20
24
Mirjam Nekkers
Parthenon
21:43
25
Priscilla Dekker vd Re
Parthenon
21:55
M3S, 3 KM STARTRTORU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oene Bouman
Parthenon
16:01
2
Martijn Miller-Turkenb
Parthenon
16:21
3
Remko Mol
Parthenon
16:31
4
Dave Bujs
Parthenon
17:29
5
Ferdi Schmidt
Parthenon
18:50
6
Gerko Keizer
Parthenon
21:18
V10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle in 't Veld
TVHW
46:40
2
Michela van Stel
AV '56
47:51
3
Mieke vd Fluit
Hercules
49:28
4
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
49:42
5
Lenie Vonk
Waterweg
56:40
6
Annemarie Smits
Dordrecht
1:00:58
7
Ilse Hendriks
Dordrecht
1:02:15
M10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Faes
Dordrecht
36:59
2
Jan-Willem Mennink
Parthenon
37:16
3
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
37:50
4
Andy Roodenburg
Energie
38:31
5
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
39:21
6
Harry Gerritse
Parthenon
39:23
7
Eloy E Urbano Cruz
Hercules
39:28
8
Cor Hamels
Hercules
39:38
9
Arje de Waard
Dordrecht
40:01
10
Paul Hendriks
Rotterdam
40:08
11
Hans Bosman
Dordrecht
40:12
12
H W Nugteren
Parthenon
41:09
13
Albert de Vries
TVD
41:17
14
Rafael Krijgsman
PAC
41:17
15
Geert Dekker
Hercules
41:20
16
Rob Veerman
Parthenon
41:38
17
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
41:39
18
Erik Hendriks
Rotterdam
42:27
19
Marijn Poorvliet
Utrecht
42:54
20
Dick Recourt
Hercules
43:02
21
Harry Vogel
Hercules
43:12
22
Marnix de Witte
Texel
43:19
23
Remi Boon
Enschede
43:34
24
Maarten Keijzer
Parthenon
43:44
25
K van Hengel
Parthenon
44:15
26
Wim Groenheijde
Rotterdam
44:25
27
Gert-Jan Grundlehner
Dordrecht
44:42
28
Hans van der Maas
Strijen
45:07
29
Leo Boelens
Dordrecht
45:18
30
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
45:22
31
Jeroen van Meel
Dordrecht
45:28
32
Leon Cooijmans
Gouda
45:43
33
Sibrand Komdeur
Hercules
45:55
34
Erik van Konijnenburg
46:00
35
Daniel de Waard
Rotterdam
46:11
36
R Ramasray
PAC
46:24
37
Ton Wulfert
Dordrecht
46:27
38
Peter Bolderheij
46:34
39
Pieter Keller
Parthenon
46:59
40
Hans Willems
Parthenon
47:00
41
Henk Garama
Parthenon
47:45
42
Jack van Stel
AV '56
47:51
43
Ben de Visser
Dordrecht
48:19
44
Ruud Versluis
Papendrecht
48:55
45
Andre Verschoor
Dordrecht
49:29
46
Gertjan Fok
Dordrecht
49:49
47
Ernst Jan Overduin
Dordrecht
50:21
48
Pim de Visser
Hercules
50:24
49
John den Hartog
Dordrecht
50:54
50
Anthony Richardson
Dordrecht
50:57
51
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
50:58
52
Bert Benschop
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:13
V5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
21:15
2
Hanneke van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
22:33
3
Lea van Pamelen
Hercules
22:47
4
Simone van Noort
Parthenon
25:16
5
Claudy Diesveld
Parthenon
27:14
6
Jose Spiertz
Parthenon
27:30
7
Sandra van der Lijke
Parthenon
28:40
8
Naomi vd Spek
Parthenon
28:41
9
Linda van Heeren
Dordrecht
29:29
10
Petra van Rikxoort
Parthenon
34:41
11
Hennie Koeken
34:41
M5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rainier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
16:49
2
Kevin van Leusden
Energie
16:52
3
Frank Bulten
Parthenon
17:10
4
D van der Stappen
Energie
18:04
5
John den Hartog
Parthenon
18:11
6
Thorsten Kuipers
Dordrecht
18:34
7
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
18:47
8
Mark Stuurman
Loopgroep PK
19:07
9
Brian Overeijnder
Energie
19:10
10
John Stehouwer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:14
11
Sverre van Ginneken
Parthenon
19:51
12
Ron V Zeggeren
Parthenon
19:56
13
Kees Steijn
Parthenon
21:13
14
B Dijkstra
AVO 1983
21:28
15
Christiaan Weijschede
Parthenon
21:35
16
Rens Bodewes
Hercules
21:56
17
Wilmar de Pee
Parthenon
22:30
18
Erwin Kuipers
Dordrecht
23:04
19
Maarten Vogelezang
Hercules
23:05
20
H Kamp
23:18
21
Hans Stegeman
Hercules
23:50
22
Frits Weijschede
Parthenon
23:56
23
WF Bierhuizen
24:10
24
Gijs van Efferen
Parthenon
24:19
25
Arie den Hoed
Parthenon
24:29
26
Erik Haasnoot
Parthenon
25:00
27
Hendry Locht
Dordrecht
25:02
28
Cees Verolme
Parthenon
26:03
29
Sjoerd Visser
Parthenon
26:52
30
Peter Harts
Parthenon
27:12
31
Wim van Noort
Zwijndrecht
29:16
32
Maarten Pors
Parthenon
29:55
33
Nico Bakker
Dordrecht
30:22
34
Peter Kriek
Sparta
30:36
www.uitslagen.nl
07-11-2009 21:53