Uitslagenlijst 12e Eenhoornloop

Hoorn Nh - Zondag 8 november 2009

1.2J7, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom van der Schuit
Hoorn
5:39
2
Yanniek Dekker
Oosterblokker
5:55
3
Laurens Bakker
Hoorn Nh
5:59
4
Robin Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
6:48
5
Duke Verwijs
Hoorn Nh
6:50
6
Thom te Paske
Oosterleek
6:50
7
Thimo Schouten
Hoorn Nh
7:05
8
Tom van der Loun
Hoorn Nh
7:09
9
Jamie Vos
Hoorn Nh
7:12
10
Storm van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
7:19
11
Romer Bormann
Hoorn Nh
7:29
12
Stan Prins
Zwaag
7:34
13
Niek Huiberts
Hoorn Nh
7:35
14
Robin van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
7:42
15
Benjamin Eksteen
Hoorn Nh
8:04
16
Mats Prins
Zwaag
8:51
17
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
9:07
18
Rijk Velez
Hoorn Nh
9:12
19
Gerpe Bormann
Hoorn Nh
9:23
20
Tristan Schaap
Hoorn Nh
11:23
1.2J8, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Schouten
Hoorn Nh
4:48
2
Luuk Bruins
Hoorn Nh
4:50
3
Daan Stavenuiter
Zwaag
4:56
4
Sten Alders
Blokker
4:58
5
Jorrit Bakker
Hoorn Nh
5:02
6
Thijs Voorn
Hoorn Nh
5:03
7
Lars Boon
Oosterblokker
5:15
8
Tom Karsten
Hoorn Nh
5:22
9
Niels Voorn
Hoorn Nh
5:30
10
Stijn Mulder
Hoorn Nh
5:33
11
Daan Bot
Hoorn Nh
5:38
12
Lars te Paske
Oosterleek
5:38
13
Siebe Velez
Hoorn Nh
5:41
14
Gijs van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
5:57
15
Sylvan Schaap
Hoorn Nh
6:02
16
Jasper Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
6:38
17
Robert Borg
Dronten
9:17
1.2M7, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Laan
Hoorn Nh
5:44
2
Lonneke Eksteen
Hoorn Nh
6:47
3
Kiomi Woltering
Hoorn Nh
6:54
4
Roos Stavenuiter
Zwaag
7:04
5
Floor Kras
Hoorn Nh
7:09
6
Anne Doodeman
Zwaag
7:32
7
Bente Tuil
Hoorn Nh
7:59
8
Sara Nelis
Blokker
7:59
9
Sacha van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
8:10
10
J Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
8:15
11
Femke Kingma
Blokker
9:02
12
Sophie le Blansch
Zwaagdijk
10:16
1.2M8, 1.2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa Brockhoff
Hoorn Nh
5:02
2
Francis Karsten
Hoorn Nh
5:09
3
Jordan Ockers
Hoorn
5:24
4
Marije Bot
Hoorn Nh
5:28
5
Jessie Vos
Hoorn Nh
5:37
6
Elise Smits
Hoorn Nh
5:37
7
Cheyenne Warrink
Hoorn Nh
5:46
8
Zoe van Giersbergen
Hoorn Nh
6:24
9
Lidewij Snoey Kievit
Hoorn
6:49
10
Milou van Meulem
Oostwoud
7:11
11
Maureen van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
7:21
12
Ilse Schouten
Hoorn Nh
7:34
13
Joy Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
7:50
5H, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem van Hilten
Hoorn Nh
20:05
2
Marnick van der Meulen
Heerhugowaard
20:28
3
Dirk Wijnker
Heerhugowaard
20:28
4
Jos Gitzels
Hoorn Nh
20:40
5
Martijn Looman
Hoorn Nh
21:26
6
Corwim Exalto
Blokker
22:03
7
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
23:42
8
Bryan Warrink
Hoorn Nh
23:42
9
Arno de Vries
Dronten
23:43
10
Dave Brandhof
Bovenkarspel
24:23
11
Max Laan
Hoorn Nh
24:43
12
Pim-Jan Veenendaal
Hoorn Nh
24:59
13
Wilfred van Eijk
Dronten
25:20
14
Jurgen van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
25:58
15
Jason Borg
Dronten
26:02
16
Erik Jan Looman
Hoorn Nh
26:05
17
Onno Willemse
Hoorn Nh
27:11
18
Chris Woltering
Hoorn Nh
27:19
19
Ruud Sijlstra
Hoorn Nh
27:36
20
Nigel Riley
Manchester
28:27
21
Wesley Gangelhof
Hoorn Nh
28:47
22
Boy Stam
Hoorn Nh
29:14
23
Fernando Bouma
Alkmaar
29:18
24
Peter Koenen
Edam
29:30
25
Diego Bormann
Hoorn Nh
30:34
26
Jip Velez
Hoorn Nh
31:04
27
Larry Sadler
Andijk
47:53
5D, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Froukje Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
23:43
2
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
25:44
3
Rita Spoor
Anna Paulowna
25:49
4
Petra Sentener
Hoorn Nh
27:17
5
Nicoe Petitjean
Hoorn Nh
27:27
6
Sjamke Verdonk
Wervershoof
27:44
7
Marjolein Muntjewerff
Hoorn Nh
28:34
8
Saskia van den Akker
Schellinkhout
28:37
9
Henny van Kampen
Hoorn nh
28:51
10
Madeleine Exalto
Wervershoof
29:02
11
Amanda
Nibbixwoud
29:16
12
Tineke Telkamp
Hoorn Nh
29:21
13
Astrid Beentjes
Oosthuizen
29:37
14
Camilla Bruynesteyn
Hoorn Nh
29:40
15
Alice Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
29:41
16
Marjolein de Reus
Alkmaar
30:29
17
Jacqueline van der Pol
Hoorn Nh
30:36
18
Marieke Rood
Alkmaar
30:49
19
Karin Schouten
Hoorn Nh
30:58
20
Stella Vos
Hoorn Nh
31:14
21
Irene Velez
Hoorn Nh
31:23
22
Bianca Pater
Hippolytushoef
32:02
23
Richelle Nooij
Hoogkarspel
32:32
24
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
32:33
25
Myra Verhoeve
Hoorn Nh
35:41
26
Cindy Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
39:04
10H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Hagen
Edam
33:56
2
Thijs Mossel (MW)
Edam
34:21
3
Sander Collet
Edam
34:58
4
Jan Zwarthoed
Volendam
35:27
5
Piet Mossel (MW)
Volendam
36:19
6
Sander Groot
Hoorn Nh
37:01
7
Kees Mossel
Volendam
37:09
8
Jeroen Vos
Kampen
37:20
9
John Buikman
Edam
37:46
10
Gerard Warnaar
Zuidermeer
37:52
11
Henry Kwakman (MW)
Volendam
38:51
12
Johan Buijs (MW)
Volendam
39:50
13
Wim Koning (MW)
Edam
39:55
14
Louis Helsloot
Hoorn Nh
40:02
15
Sijmen Tol (MW)
Volendam
40:03
16
Neal Keijzer
Volendam
40:22
17
Marcel van 't hoff (MW
Volendam
40:24
18
Evert Smit
Volendam
40:26
19
Sjaak Pronk
Spanbroek
40:37
20
Peter Runderkamp (MW)
Volendam
40:42
21
Andre Ruiter
Westwoud
40:47
22
Thomas schilder (MW)
Volendam
40:50
23
Andre Greven
Almere
41:11
24
Jac Tol
Zwaagdijk
41:20
25
Tom Mol (MW)
Volendam
41:32
26
Galgren
Edam
41:47
27
Jan Steur
Volendam
41:56
28
Lody Peeters (MW)
Monnickendam
42:00
29
Edwin de Wit (MW)
Volendam
42:01
30
Jan Koning (MW)
Volendam
42:25
31
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk
42:30
32
Niek Oud
Berkhout
42:38
33
Hans Boven
Hoorn Nh
42:40
34
Erik Hartog
Edam
42:41
35
Harry Sier
Volendam
42:42
36
Ger Dop
De Goorn
42:43
37
Rob Koning (MW)
Volendam
43:11
38
Rens Kooijman
Schellinkhout
43:17
39
Jerre Veltman
Abbekerk
43:20
40
Robbert van Meulem
Oostwoud
43:23
41
Herman Lenferink
Utrecht
43:25
42
Jan schilder (MW)
Volendam
43:26
43
Fred Singelmeijer
Edam
43:28
44
Frits Schilder (MW)
Volendam
43:31
45
Jack Buys (MW)
Volendam
43:36
46
Alex Gitzels
Hoorn
43:41
47
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
43:43
48
Johan Jonk (MW)
Volendam
43:46
49
Arjan Essink
Hoorn Nh
43:51
50
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
44:04
51
Cees Haan
Edam
44:04
52
Bayens
Volendam
44:09
53
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
44:16
54
Dick van der Louw
Blokker
44:22
55
Theo Koning
Volendam
44:26
56
Jos Dekker
Bovenkarspel
44:41
57
Frank Andrioli
Hoorn Nh
44:49
58
Theo Mossel (MW)
Edam
44:52
59
Niels Polder
Grootebroek
44:58
60
Onno Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
44:58
61
Hein Kroon
Volendam
44:59
62
Bas Mozes
Zwaag
45:00
63
Dave Smits
Edam
45:06
64
Andrë Westerlaken
Purmerend
45:10
65
Remmy Loomans
Blokker
45:12
66
Danny Sinnige
Hoogkarspel
45:13
67
Raf Ariens
Hoorn Nh
45:21
68
Rimko de Wijs
Alkmaar
45:31
69
Thomas de Lange
Volendam
45:36
70
Edwin Schaafstra
Bovenkarspel
45:38
71
Jan Kok (MW)
Oosthuizen
45:40
72
Jurre
Amstelveen
45:46
73
Jan Koning (MW)
Volendam
45:47
74
Ruud Maartens (MW)
Enkhuizen
45:49
75
Gerard Bergenhenegouwe
Hoorn Nh
45:50
76
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
45:59
77
Paul van den Hogen (MW
Volendam
46:04
78
Ton Guijt
Volendam
46:09
79
Loet van der Lee
Krommenie
46:19
80
Dennis van der Wee
Wognum
46:22
81
Cees Groot
Edam
46:27
82
Mark Besseling
De Goorn
46:37
83
Martien Komen
Anna Paulowna
46:38
84
Johan Meijer
Zaandam
46:38
85
Ton Mosch (MW)
Edam
46:45
86
Piet Boon
Venhuizen
46:48
87
Ronald Heijeler
Purmerend
46:49
88
Sjaak Smit
Amsterdam
46:55
89
Nico Kras
Volendam
46:57
90
Martin Tjassing
Hoorn Nh
47:04
91
René Otten
Avenhorn
47:10
92
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
47:12
93
Piet Visser
Hoorn Nh
47:13
94
Kees Smit
Zwaag
47:23
95
Hans van Arum
Hoorn Nh
47:26
96
Jan Dekker
Hoorn Nh
47:52
97
Henk Overeem (MW)
Volendam
48:00
98
Johan Bond
Volendam
48:00
99
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
48:05
100
Peter Kooijman
Hoorn Nh
48:09
101
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
48:41
102
Jan Janssen
Venhuizen
48:51
103
Joost Huijberts
Wognum
48:57
104
Fred Nieuweboer (MW)
Volendam
49:05
105
Hans van Delft (MW)
Volendam
49:12
106
André van den Brink
Hoorn Nh
49:27
107
Simon Mooijer (MW)
Volendam
49:28
108
Martin Pool
Oosthuizen
49:38
109
Frans Folge
Hoorn Nh
49:39
110
Ben Bruidegomg
Hobrede
49:50
111
Ronald schouwink
Hoorn Nh
50:01
112
Onno Klinkhamer
Hoorn Nh
50:12
113
Dirk Laan
Hoorn Nh
50:13
114
Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
50:35
115
Jeroen Schreur
Heerhugowaard
50:45
116
Robert van der Haar
Hoorn Nh
50:56
117
Nico Kuip
Hoorn Nh
51:04
118
Willem Donk
Volendam
51:08
119
Pim Neefjes
Hoogkarspel
51:19
120
Theun Tanja
Berkhout
51:34
121
Nico Bakker
Hoorn Nh
51:36
122
Jan Tol (MW)
Volendam
51:39
123
Paul Keijzer
Volendam
51:48
124
Ed Hornick
Hoogkarspel
52:12
125
Ed Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
52:40
126
Co van Langen
Blokker
52:54
127
Fons van de Wiel
Lelystad
52:59
128
René Strik
Hoorn Nh
53:05
129
Sander Karsten
Amsterdam
53:24
130
Nico Laan
Oosterblokker
53:26
131
J Smit
Volendam
54:07
132
Stefan Schouten
Enkhuizen
54:15
133
Boris van Doesburg
54:46
134
Remco Bruynesteyn
Hoorn Nh
54:47
135
Ad van Doesburg
Hoorn Nh
54:47
136
Willem Glas
Spanbroek
54:52
137
Alex Schaap
Hoorn Nh
54:54
138
Ernst Bronner
Hoorn Nh
54:58
139
Willem Hup
Wervershoof
55:07
140
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
55:39
141
Jan Jonk (MW)
Volendam
55:49
142
Jaap Boekweit
Hoogkarspel
56:24
143
Jelte Hoekstra
Hoorn Nh
56:41
144
Theo Koenis
Hoorn Nh
57:10
145
Tom Delemarre
Avenhorn
57:39
146
Tomas Ponte
Hoorn Nh
57:50
147
Simon Schouten
Hoorn Nh
58:28
148
Simon Visser
Zaandam
58:32
149
Theo Klouwer
Edam
58:50
150
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
58:59
151
Rick Bot
Hoorn Nh
59:02
152
Koos Zutt
Waarland
59:38
153
Gerard Boorsma
Hoorn Nh
1:03:41
154
Pieter Buijsman
Zwaag
1:03:42
155
Sjak Blom
Hoorn Nh
1:08:56
156
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn Nh
1:09:03
157
Toon Koning
Hoorn
1:09:19
158
Jan Pankras
Heiloo
1:11:28
10D, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Truus Piels
Monnickendam
41:54
2
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
44:19
3
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
44:47
4
Anke Loomans
Blokker
45:07
5
Hilly Jonk (MW)
Volendam
45:14
6
Alie Zwarthoed (MW)
Volendam
45:27
7
Claudia Dudink
Hoorn Nh
48:04
8
Amber Schoen
Hoorn Nh
48:39
9
Chantal Dijkstra
Venhuizen
49:20
10
Ineke van Boesschoten
Edam
49:41
11
Ellen Molenaar (MW)
Volendam
49:52
12
Trudy Schoone
Hoorn Nh
50:15
13
Tini Kolijn-Zwarthoed
Edam
50:54
14
Ea Bronner
Hoorn Nh
51:02
15
Dineke Burghouts (MW)
Edam
51:06
16
Nellie schilder (MW)
Volendam
51:11
17
Linda Overeem (MW)
Volendam
51:20
18
Janneke Klouwer
Volendam
51:26
19
Hetty de Graaf
Zaandam
52:42
20
Carla Aalders
Heerhugowaard
52:57
21
Saida Bou/Chamarch
Zwaag
53:07
22
SandraHuizinga
Hoorn Nh
53:09
23
Christa Meijer
Zaandam
53:56
24
Ineke Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
54:15
25
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
54:56
26
Suzanne Bormann
Hoorn Nh
55:01
27
Frida Kuip
Hoorn Nh
55:02
28
R. Ursem
Nibbixwoud
55:04
29
Kathelijne Kok
Hoorn Nh
55:14
30
Inge Ronde
Hoorn Nh
55:14
31
Janneke Sas Verhoeff
Hoorn Nh
55:20
32
Ragna de Jong-Geus
Bovenkarspel
55:52
33
Gaby de Jong
Bovenkarspel
55:54
34
Marieke Tuinstra
Blokker
56:13
35
Benvinda Delgado
Zwaag
56:16
36
Jenny Dijkman
De Goorn
56:19
37
Anja Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
56:22
38
Jose Beirn
Venhuizen
56:26
39
Marina Prins
Hoorn Nh
56:55
40
Saskia Riool
Hoorn Nh
56:57
41
Anneke Jongbloed
De Goorn
57:47
42
Christel Betten
Abbekerk
57:48
43
Elja Orsel
Hoorn Nh
57:51
44
Nathalie van Dit
Hoorn Nh
58:26
45
Kim Janssen Duijghuijs
Hoorn Nh
58:27
46
Patrick Visser
Wormer
58:33
47
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn Nh
58:49
48
Ingrid Antonissen
Hoorn Nh
58:52
49
Marjon Faber
Hoorn Nh
58:56
50
Bianca Boorsma
Hoorn
58:57
51
Ciska Nibbering
Midwoud
59:34
52
Sabine Schaap
Hoorn Nh
59:47
53
Miranda Houthuysen
Hoorn Nh
59:58
54
Petra Westdorp
Blokker
1:00:39
55
Karin Westdorp
Hoorn Nh
1:00:48
56
Marjolijn van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
1:01:01
57
Renée Meijer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:05
58
Marjan Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:02:11
59
Lisa Vogelpoel
Amsterdam
1:02:21
60
Mariëth Kunis
Heerhugowaard
1:03:02
61
Elle Kenter
Zwaag
1:04:03
62
Irma Schipper
Zwaag
1:04:36
63
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:06:25
64
Nicolette Meunier
Wateringen
1:07:28
65
Lysette Smith
Hoorn Nh
1:07:35
66
Julia Mooij
Hoorn Nh
1:07:35
67
Jolanda van Kleef
Hoorn Nh
1:08:47
68
Laura Kors
Bovenkarspel
1:09:13
16H, 16.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
1:05:06
2
Henk Weijerstrass
Zwaag
1:08:04
3
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:09:22
4
Anton Knijn
Berkhout
1:10:07
5
Niels Molenaar
Schermerhorn
1:10:35
6
Anne van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:12:16
7
Wim de Jong
Enkhuizen
1:12:42
8
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:14:03
9
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
1:14:36
10
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:14:42
11
Bert Farenhorst
Hoorn Nh
1:14:52
12
Gerard Harinh
Oosthuizen
1:15:09
13
Marco Schoen
Hoorn Nh
1:15:11
14
Edwin Hoffslag
Blokker
1:15:41
15
Cees Bol
Hoorn Nh
1:15:55
16
Michel Meijers
Hoorn Nh
1:16:17
17
Wim Snoey Kiewit
Hoorn Nh
1:16:24
18
Ruud op den Kelder
Wognum
1:16:25
19
Arien Zon
Hoorn Nh
1:16:29
20
Sjaak van Vuure
Midwoud
1:16:33
21
Joost van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:17:20
22
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:18:05
23
Jos van Bockxmeer
Blokker
1:18:38
24
Pascal den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
1:19:02
25
Willem Slippens
Nibbixwoud
1:19:26
26
Loek Out
Hoorn Nh
1:19:27
27
Sander Steltman
Blokker
1:20:08
28
Michiel ten Hagen
Edam
1:20:10
29
Kees Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:20:22
30
Mark Allum
Londen
1:21:24
31
Arie van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
1:21:39
32
Timo Perger
Hoorn Nh
1:21:45
33
Nico Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:22:11
34
Gert-Jan Appelman
Hoorn Nh
1:22:13
35
Marijn Witteveen
Hoorn Nh
1:22:35
36
Rens van den berg
Medemblik
1:23:44
37
Jibbe
Hoorn Nh
1:25:58
38
Henk Sol
Berkhout
1:26:12
39
Ruud de Boer
Zwaag
1:26:28
40
J.Langedijk
Hoogwoud
1:26:32
41
Ben Velez
Hoorn Nh
1:27:41
42
Herman Erbé
Arum
1:29:53
43
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
1:31:03
44
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
1:32:04
45
Victor v.d. Legt
Purmerend
1:32:13
46
Olfer de Maaijer
Lutjewinkel
1:32:57
47
Arnold Nolting
Hoorn Nh
1:33:55
48
John Verhijde
Krommenie
1:35:23
49
Ton Vriend
Oosterblokker
1:36:02
50
Ricardo Darsan
Hoorn Nh
1:43:47
16D, 16.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
1:15:10
2
Esmee Greuter
Assendelft
1:22:00
3
Tineke Platvoet
Zwaag
1:36:55
4
Rita Breebaart
Ilpendam
1:37:10
5
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:47:50
21H, 21.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Roukema
Amsterdam
1:15:52
2
Ruud Doodeman
Warmenhuizen
1:21:51
3
Jan Berkhout
Amsterdam
1:23:01
4
Fred Spruit
Avenhorn
1:25:25
5
Ronny A. Samuel
Amsterdam
1:28:55
6
Richard Newhouse
Nibbixwoud
1:32:25
7
Harry Popken
Hoorn Nh
1:32:30
8
Henk Dekker
Hoorn Nh
1:32:57
9
Eiltjo Noordman
Lelystad
1:34:37
10
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:35:39
11
Sandro Cerqueira Leite
Chapeco (BRA)
1:36:35
12
Gijs Schenk
Enkhuizen
1:36:59
13
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
1:37:07
14
Jack Gorter
Andijk
1:37:31
15
Sjaak Booen
Venhuizen
1:37:34
16
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
1:38:49
17
Ingmar Bebelaar
Den Helder
1:39:17
18
Jerry Tonneman
Hoorn Nh
1:39:36
19
Ronald Tromp
Berkhout
1:39:41
20
Bram Nooij
Blokker
1:40:04
21
Arnold Velthoven
Haarlem
1:40:08
22
Jan Beerepoot
Zwaag
1:41:44
23
Wichart Steen
Bovenkarspel
1:41:44
24
Glenn Maoupiv
20 Thornton St
1:42:59
25
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:43:46
26
Wim Tensen
Wervershoof
1:43:52
27
Sander Dreier
Krommenie
1:44:19
28
Martin van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
1:44:38
29
Menno Koomen
Hoogkarspel
1:46:07
30
Theo Vink
Blokker
1:47:02
31
Marcel Arrachart
Haarlem
1:47:35
32
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:47:37
33
Ed Tuyp
Volendam
1:48:20
34
Lou Woord
Krommenie
1:48:29
35
Jaap Wit
Slootdorp
1:50:29
36
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn Nh
1:50:44
37
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
1:54:47
38
Casper van der Riet
Hoorn Nh
1:57:22
39
Gijs Honing
Hoorn Nh
1:57:44
40
Henk Hendriksen
Zwaagdijk
2:00:35
41
Karsten Hendriksen
Zwaagdijk
2:00:35
42
Peter Knotter
Blokker
2:01:12
21D, 21.1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moniek van Kilsdonk
De Goorn
1:46:09
www.eenhoornloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
12-11-2009 21:52