Uitslagenlijst 42e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 28 november 2009

J-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris van Dijk
Climax
3:35
3:33
2
Eric Pit
Ede Gld
3:35
3:34
3
Tom Pluimers
Arnhem
3:53
3:51
4
Jens de Jong
Ede Gld
4:01
4:00
5
Jorik van der Leeuw
Climax
4:09
4:06
6
Stefan Dekker
Bennekom
4:15
4:14
7
Kirill Polman
Ede Gld
4:51
4:49
8
Nick Zondag
Ede Gld
7:57
7:56
M-6, JEUGD T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Rijff
Harskamp
3:38
3:36
2
Dewi Scholing
Bennekom
4:26
4:25
3
Floor Pluimers
Arnhem
4:39
4:38
4
Maaike Gorissen
Bennekom
4:56
4:55
5
Imke Kessel
Ede Gld
5:44
5:42
6
Celeste Kabos
Ede Gld
5:48
5:45
J 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Haalboom
VAV
4:23
4:21
2
Jeroen Schenk
Pallas '67
4:36
4:34
3
Ruben Peters
Climax
4:48
4:48
4
Jesper Winkes
Pallas '67
4:54
4:51
5
Lucien Vermeulen
Tiel
5:21
5:20
6
Rick Steenhorst
Ede Gld
5:29
5:28
7
Lucas Vandersteen
Climax
5:34
5:33
8
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
5:44
5:43
9
Merijn van der Leeuw
Climax
5:57
5:55
10
Sven Huibers
Climax
5:57
5:56
11
Loek Telders
Ede Gld
6:25
6:24
M 7-9, JEUGD 7 T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
4:32
4:32
2
Rozemarijn Snijders
Climax
5:26
5:25
3
Amber van Herp
Ede Gld
5:33
5:32
4
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
5:45
5:44
5
Marit van de Pol
Ede Gld
5:46
5:46
6
Eva Eekhof
Ede Gld
5:56
5:55
7
Leanne Cleveringa
Doorwerth
6:12
6:12
8
Noortje Vos
Climax
6:17
6:16
J10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
5:07
5:06
2
Cain Rutgers
Almere
5:21
5:20
3
Eelco Pit
Climax
5:25
5:24
4
Bram Koops
Climax
5:26
5:24
5
Rogier Koolstra
Climax
5:30
5:28
6
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
5:30
5:30
7
Rick Kappen
Climax
5:35
5:33
8
Ceriel Baar
Ciko '66
5:37
5:37
9
Stefan Jägers
Pallas '67
5:51
5:50
10
Rick van Voorst
Climax
5:52
5:50
11
Diederik van Hoogstrat
Climax
5:52
5:50
12
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:54
5:53
13
Pelle Oude Vrielink
Climax
5:57
5:55
14
Lars Huibers
Climax
6:02
6:01
15
Joppe Kleinhout
Climax
6:30
6:28
16
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
6:31
6:30
17
Niels Koevoets
Climax
6:35
6:34
18
Mauricio Kleis Kivits
Climax
6:40
6:38
19
Chiel van Baardwijk
Climax
6:43
6:41
20
Sietse Backx
Climax
6:53
6:51
21
Ruben Jansen
Climax
7:01
6:59
22
Micky van de Waarsenbu
Ede Gld
7:38
7:36
23
Huub
Ede
7:39
7:36
24
Martijn
EDE
7:40
7:37
M10+, JEUGD 10 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fieke Pepping
Pallas '67
5:29
5:28
2
Marjolein Pijper
Climax
5:36
5:35
3
Marije van Schagen
Climax
5:45
5:42
4
Ilene Cleveringa
Doorwerth
5:49
5:48
5
Anouk Scholing
Climax
5:50
5:49
6
Nathalie Vermeulen
Astylos
6:07
6:06
7
Maaike Scheerboom
Climax
6:16
6:16
8
Iris Peelen
Climax
6:38
6:37
9
Joyce van Veen
Climax
7:22
7:21
10
Mathilde Vandersteen
Climax
8:10
8:08
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Climax
15:24
15:23
2
Solomon van Blokland
AV '23
16:15
16:13
3
Erwin Meijer
Climax
16:16
16:15
4
Maarten van Ommen
Utrecht
16:55
16:54
5
Arjen Venema
Climax
17:06
17:05
6
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
17:36
17:35
7
Wilco Agteres
Ederveen
18:02
18:02
8
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
18:59
18:58
9
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
20:03
20:01
10
Rob ter Haar
Zwolle
20:16
20:01
11
Paul de Vries
Zeist
20:19
20:16
12
Philippe Massaar
Climax
20:25
20:22
13
Bram-Sieben Rosema
Pallas '67
20:45
20:42
14
Rik Hanswijk
Climax
21:38
21:35
15
Marien Koenders
Bennekom
22:07
21:59
16
Ådne Renes
Climax
22:13
22:11
17
Marvin Straathof
Climax
23:29
23:27
18
Van Bruggen
Wageningen
23:37
23:23
19
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:03
23:50
20
Andreas Roodbeen
Ede Gld
24:59
24:43
21
Tim Joosten
Climax
25:55
25:49
22
Matthijs van den Berg
Bennekom
25:55
25:39
23
Frans Westerman
Climax
25:55
25:38
24
Jeroen Wildekamp
Ede Gld
25:55
25:39
25
Henri Guiljam
Kesteren
26:34
26:30
26
Ferry van Dipten
Climax
26:46
26:43
27
Cliff Boerboom
Ede Gld
30:39
30:25
28
Bas van DenBrink
Ede Gld
30:59
30:40
29
Tim van Zijl
Ede Gld
33:05
32:55
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
17:02
17:01
2
Henri te Braak
Ciko '66
18:08
18:07
3
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
18:24
18:23
4
Gijs van den Hurk
avVN
18:42
18:40
5
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
18:47
18:45
6
Dries Pluimers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
18:48
18:47
7
Theo van der Veer
Climax
19:03
19:02
8
R Hulsebos
VAV
19:49
19:48
9
Gerard Boudewijn Tenba
Zevenaar
20:01
20:00
10
Maarten van Triest
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:09
20:07
11
Arris van Deelen
Ede Gld
20:42
20:39
12
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
20:44
20:42
13
Henk Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:59
20:58
14
Maarten van Alphen
Ciko '66
21:00
20:58
15
Toine Konings
Beuningen Gld
21:30
21:28
16
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
21:42
21:27
17
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:05
22:01
18
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
23:30
23:28
19
Van de Pol
SISU
23:31
23:25
20
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
24:00
23:53
21
John Faes
Climax
24:23
24:20
22
Arien Veenhuizen
Ede Gld
24:49
24:44
23
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
25:04
24:58
24
Gert Hemstede
Climax
25:28
25:24
25
Leo Massaar
Climax
25:39
25:31
26
Egbert Joosten
Climax
25:54
25:48
27
Edwin Laagland Winder
Ede Gld
26:01
25:56
28
Edwin Autsema
Climax
26:04
25:55
29
Jos van Engelen
Ede Gld
26:14
26:01
30
Marco Horst
Triathlon
26:26
26:07
31
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
26:30
26:16
32
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
26:33
26:17
33
Walter van Laar
Ede Gld
26:33
26:18
34
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
26:35
26:23
35
Piet Panis
Heteren
26:47
26:47
36
Gert van Ballegoijen
Renkum
27:00
26:51
37
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
27:19
27:15
38
Eric Robbertsen
Ede Gld
27:30
27:10
39
Leon Verberkt
Ede Gld
28:01
27:44
40
Peter Berkhout
Climax
28:12
27:58
41
Joop Kok
Arnhem
28:23
28:07
42
Ron Goris
Ede Gld
28:26
28:21
43
Van Jaarsveld Wim
avVN
28:36
28:22
44
Mor Veenendaal
Ede Gld
28:36
28:26
45
Ralph Horst
Ede Gld
28:37
28:17
46
Hans Doelman
Climax
29:21
29:11
47
Jeroen Hanegraaf
Ede Gld
29:38
29:28
48
Peter Derksen
Ede Gld
29:38
29:30
49
Martin van den Worm
Climax
30:12
30:07
50
Fred Heikamp
Ede Gld
30:22
30:12
51
Raymond Molenaar
Climax
30:28
30:22
52
Eric Brinkman
Climax
30:54
30:45
53
Klaas Leffring
Ede Gld
30:54
30:34
54
John Maltha
Climax
31:08
30:56
55
Henk Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
31:26
31:24
56
Hans Kleinhout
Climax
32:13
32:02
57
Marcel Gosselink
Ede Gld
32:49
32:34
58
Herald van Zijl
Ede Gld
32:54
32:44
59
A vd Donk
Pallas '67
34:39
34:24
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van Deelen
Climax
20:12
20:09
2
Saskia Uittenbosch
VAV
20:54
20:53
3
Kirsten Verkooijen
Pallas '67
21:08
21:04
4
Keete Voerman
Wageningen
23:18
23:14
5
Nathalie van Ravenswaa
Ede Gld
23:30
23:27
6
Yvonne van Baardwijk
Climax
24:35
24:33
7
Jolanda Zwart
Climax
26:39
26:33
8
Jacobi Kuipers
Arnhem
27:37
27:26
9
Myrthe Gerritsen
Wageningen
27:55
27:34
10
Karin de Grip
Bennekom
29:26
29:22
11
Margreet Slot
Ede Gld
30:10
29:51
12
Ninke Meester
Climax
30:28
30:21
13
Carin Hoveling
Ede
30:31
30:21
14
Nelie Zijnstra
Climax
30:41
30:27
15
Yvonne Maltha
Climax
31:08
30:57
16
Diana Faes
Climax
31:13
31:07
17
Anouk Veldhuizen
Climax
31:24
31:23
18
Yvette Howldar
Climax
31:33
31:21
19
Sandra Kooij
Ede Gld
31:40
31:27
20
Siranouche de Jong
Climax
31:48
31:39
21
Purdey Thien
Ede Gld
31:48
31:45
22
Nicolette Strik-Mulder
Ede Gld
32:55
32:46
23
Hanneke den Hartog
Ede Gld
33:02
32:57
24
Jolanda de Jong
Ede Gld
33:07
32:55
25
Dieuwke Planting
Arnhem
33:10
32:51
26
Soraya Mourits
Climax
33:19
33:09
27
Elise van den Broek
Climax
33:38
33:31
28
Marianne Peters
Wijchen
33:44
33:44
29
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
33:50
33:31
30
Sanne Bolks
Utrecht
34:19
34:07
31
Maaike van der Vloed
Climax
34:37
34:31
32
Kristel Jansen
Climax
34:56
34:39
33
Evelyn Laarhoven
Ede Gld
35:07
34:55
34
Marieke Slatius
Ede Gld
35:07
34:49
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline KleinGunnew
Nijmegen Atletiek
20:26
20:24
2
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
20:55
20:54
3
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:42
22:39
4
Angélique de Jonge
Beuningen Gld
24:41
24:38
5
Astrid Beerten
Veluwe
25:45
25:43
6
Dith Carroccio-Zandber
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
26:05
26:01
7
Annelies Gerritsen-Bru
Wageningen
26:22
26:01
8
Betty van Dipten
Climax
26:46
26:43
9
Esther Akkerman
Climax
26:51
26:43
10
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
26:55
26:40
11
Jolanda Willems
Oosterbeek
27:26
27:11
12
Monique Brinkman
Climax
27:26
27:17
13
Ingrid Molenaar-Fluit
Climax
28:29
28:24
14
Esther Baudoin
Bennekom
28:30
28:22
15
Miranda Vos
Climax
28:39
28:34
16
Antonieke van Beuzekom
Climax
30:07
30:00
17
Sonja ten Dam
Ede Gld
30:24
30:11
18
Magda Sokolowska
Voorthuizen
30:38
30:14
19
Audrey Davies
Arnhem
30:40
30:26
20
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
30:44
30:39
21
Nel Versluijs
Ede Gld
30:46
30:37
22
Jacobine van Lankeren
Climax
30:58
30:46
23
Anita vd Kraats
Ede Gld
31:16
31:11
24
Petra Vandersteen
Climax
31:17
31:01
25
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Ede Gld
31:29
31:27
26
Louise Jansen
Rhenen
31:39
31:24
27
Hester Durand-Hoogstra
Ede Gld
31:49
31:46
28
Ebrina Smallegange
Wageningen
31:53
31:34
29
Wilma Geuze
Climax
32:05
31:58
30
Bonnie Molenaar
Ede Gld
32:09
31:56
31
Marieke Grift
Climax
32:10
32:01
32
Judith Klostermann
Ede Gld
32:22
32:15
33
Van de Pol
Climax
32:29
32:21
34
Marja van 't Hoff
Climax
32:38
32:28
35
Annemiek de Wolf
Climax
32:50
32:39
36
Marieke Bremer
Climax
32:58
32:54
37
Luda van Brummelen
Climax
33:01
32:49
38
Yvonne Valentijn
Climax
33:03
32:51
39
Natascha van de Kleut
Veenendaal
33:04
32:46
40
Marijke Backx
Climax
33:07
32:47
41
Hetty van de Zandschul
Climax
33:07
33:00
42
Monique Veenendaal
Ede Gld
33:07
32:57
43
Marlon Bosch
Climax
33:09
32:58
44
Diny Groeneveld
Climax
33:11
32:58
45
Pauline Amsing
Ede Gld
34:07
34:02
46
Riet Haasnoot
Zutphen
34:24
34:05
47
Janine Luiting
Ede Gld
34:28
34:10
48
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
34:34
34:14
49
Mirjam Grin
Climax
34:37
34:31
50
Annelies Gerritsen
Wageningen
35:08
34:46
51
Angelique Pieterson
Maarssen
35:12
34:55
52
Patricia Horst
Triathlon
35:12
34:55
53
José van der Meulen
Climax
35:23
35:06
54
Wilma Kok-Kuijer
Arnhem
35:29
35:13
55
Evelien Tuenter
Arnhem
43:54
43:54
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Hemstede
Climax
32:54
32:51
2
Mathias Meijer
Climax
34:14
34:13
3
Wilfred Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:24
35:23
4
Erwan Piriou
Kisumu (KEN)
35:34
35:34
5
Sam Drost
Hoogland
35:56
35:54
6
Jeroen Vos
Isala '96
37:01
37:00
7
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
38:25
38:23
8
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
38:33
38:31
9
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:09
39:08
10
Sietse Brouwer
Voorst gem Voorst
40:00
39:58
11
René van der Linde
Zeist
40:23
40:21
12
Wouter Zweerink
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:20
41:17
13
Gerben vd Jagt
Ede Gld
41:22
41:20
14
Harm Smit
Climax
42:14
42:04
15
Peter Rottger
VAV
42:32
42:30
16
Remco Solen
Deventer
44:31
44:28
17
Koen Bleijenberg
Utrecht
44:31
44:26
18
Tonny van de Braak
Barneveld
45:01
45:00
19
Piet Maljaars
Arnhem
47:30
47:16
20
Benjamin van Dijk
Ede Gld
49:39
49:27
21
Theo-Jan van de Pol
Ede Gld
49:58
49:52
22
Ruud van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
50:21
50:07
23
Joost Vos
Apeldoorn
53:06
52:48
24
Willem Lam
Nijkerk Gld
53:11
52:59
25
Tsjerk Klomp
Barneveld
54:49
54:47
26
Arjen Wennekes
Elst Gld
55:03
54:38
27
Jeffrey Frenken
Wageningen
55:04
54:39
28
Theo van Vuuren
Zwolle
55:30
55:01
29
HW Cras
Nijkerk Gld
56:28
55:57
30
Marco de Jong
Maarn
56:42
56:34
31
Onbekend
Ede Gld
57:02
56:48
32
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
57:35
57:30
33
Marco Krol
Wageningen
57:39
57:07
34
Jeroen van Eldik
Lienden
1:01:15
1:00:53
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Rietveld
Pallas '67
35:47
35:45
2
Arnoud van Garderen
Triathlon
37:16
37:15
3
Andries Datema
Veenendaal
38:20
38:19
4
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
38:33
38:30
5
Robert Diesveld
Huissen
40:25
40:21
6
Iwan van Aken
Apeldoorn
41:11
41:10
7
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
41:56
41:54
8
Jan van Kan
Arena
42:18
42:12
9
Pim Raatgever
Ede Gld
42:24
42:15
10
Henk Leferink
Climax
42:28
42:21
11
Marco Weening
Climax
42:28
42:24
12
Erwin van Duinen
Cialfo
42:29
42:28
13
Marc van Gelder
Arena
42:31
42:25
14
Tony Mol
Ede Gld
42:33
42:30
15
Hugo Kabol
VAV
42:45
42:42
16
Daan Schuurman
Dieren
43:16
43:12
17
Evert Schipper
Climax
43:26
43:18
18
Chiel Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
43:40
43:39
19
Rob Renes
Climax
44:16
44:12
20
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
44:50
44:46
21
Wietse de Boer
Druten
44:53
44:40
22
Bert Beerdsen
Ede Gld
45:02
44:58
23
Roland Blijleven
Climax
45:08
45:05
24
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
45:19
45:14
25
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
45:52
45:48
26
Gerard Schimmel
Ede Gld
45:52
45:42
27
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
46:03
45:58
28
Ruud Schulze
Dutch Runners Gold
46:09
46:02
29
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
46:17
45:45
30
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
46:47
46:41
31
Bert Nap
VAV
46:52
46:27
32
W Modderkolk
Climax
47:28
47:18
33
Kees van Ginkel
Barneveld
47:31
47:29
34
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
47:34
47:23
35
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
47:35
47:26
36
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
47:51
47:37
37
Johan Derriks
Climax
48:05
47:36
38
Arjan van Asselt
Pallas '67
48:13
47:57
39
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
48:30
48:19
40
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
48:37
48:33
41
Hans Helsloot
OSS-VOLO
48:44
48:21
42
Rolf Mank
Dutch Runners Gold
48:50
48:35
43
G Wamelink
Wageningen
48:51
48:45
44
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
48:54
48:26
45
Koos van den Brandhof
Veenendaal
49:00
48:49
46
Ron Fortman
Leersum
49:16
49:07
47
Marcel van der Horst
Nijkerk Gld
49:16
48:55
48
Arjen Heeres
Climax
49:34
49:28
49
Rinie van Blankers
Triathlon
49:37
49:29
50
Marcel van de Kolk
Climax
49:44
49:24
51
Jeroen Rams
Climax
49:45
49:29
52
Bastiaan Meelberg
Otterlo
50:00
49:30
53
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
50:02
49:55
54
Wim Diesveld
Arnhem
50:25
50:20
55
Mark Roffelsen
Bennekom
50:34
50:33
56
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
50:36
50:24
57
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
50:46
50:29
58
Hans de Gruyter
Heelsum
50:50
50:34
59
Dick Velzen
AV '40
50:57
50:54
60
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
51:09
50:58
61
Sjors Rottger
Veenendaal
51:16
51:07
62
Christian Vandersteen
Climax
51:31
51:12
63
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
51:35
51:29
64
Ivo de Jong
Ede Gld
51:42
51:31
65
Arnold Kalsbeek
Ede Gld
51:43
51:12
66
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
51:45
51:38
67
Dick van Kleef
Ede Gld
52:10
51:52
68
Ronald van de Waarsenb
Ede Gld
52:17
52:01
69
Otto Peelen
Climax
52:31
52:09
70
Michael Van der Weide
Naarden
52:34
52:30
71
R Piepers
Wageningen
52:35
52:07
72
Rolf van Lit
Bennekom
52:52
52:49
73
Arthur Houben
Climax
52:54
52:35
74
Richard Rijnders
Ede Gld
53:13
53:03
75
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
53:15
53:10
76
Wouter Sloopwoninq
Ede Gld
53:20
53:03
77
Ferry ter Stal
Otterlo
53:20
52:50
78
Jan Gert Jansen
Climax
53:23
53:16
79
Stephan Julsing
Doorn
53:39
53:28
80
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
53:40
53:19
81
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
53:44
53:20
82
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
53:45
53:28
83
John Hofstede
Houten
54:04
53:47
84
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
54:13
53:50
85
Joop van Dijk
Veenendaal
54:18
54:05
86
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
54:35
54:19
87
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
54:35
88
Phoel Ransing
Ede Gld
54:59
54:46
89
Rene Vedder
Zeist
55:02
54:37
90
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
55:09
54:54
91
Jan Kuyper
Climax
55:09
54:48
92
Coen Reijntjes
Amersfoort
55:16
54:50
93
Jeroen Trynes
Arnhem
55:22
55:04
94
Orlando Bos
Apeldoorn
55:46
55:37
95
Jos Janssen
Climax
55:49
55:45
96
Hans van den Berg
Veenendaal
55:55
55:33
97
Eric van de Peppel
Climax
55:55
55:33
98
Peter Buning
Berkhout
56:34
56:26
99
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
56:35
56:14
100
Jack van Oijhuizen
Ede Gld
56:47
56:22
101
Sjoerd Boersma
Apeldoorn
56:50
56:30
102
Ron Favrin
Culemborg
56:55
56:24
103
Wiebe Kiel
Ede Gld
57:02
56:49
104
Jan Rutten
Renkum
57:48
57:34
105
Arend Busser
Ede Gld
58:25
58:15
106
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
59:37
59:12
107
N Spaans
Elst Gld
1:00:05
59:53
108
Rob Stoffelen
Renkum
1:00:56
1:00:42
109
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
1:00:59
1:00:47
110
Jan van Eldik
Kesteren
1:01:15
1:00:52
111
Haiko Breman
Climax
1:01:20
1:00:48
112
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
1:01:24
1:00:55
113
Gert Radstaat
Climax
1:01:25
1:01:02
114
Eli Pesulima
Ede Gld
1:04:13
1:03:40
115
Fransje Manuputty
Ede Gld
1:04:13
1:03:39
116
Benny Pattinasarany
Ede Gld
1:04:13
1:03:40
117
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
1:06:03
1:05:39
118
Frank Hofman
Climax
1:07:02
1:06:33
119
Jauke de Baat
Zeist
1:07:50
1:07:19
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlinde Doorn
Velp Gld
42:42
42:40
2
Sonja van Grimbergen
Eindhoven
48:31
48:24
3
Gerlinde De Deyn
Wageningen
52:00
51:48
4
Héline Oosterhoff
Zwolle
52:10
51:41
5
Sarah Kloet
Veenendaal
56:36
56:02
6
Riemkje Houtveen
Leusden
58:28
58:03
7
Marlies van Noort
Amersfoort
1:01:11
1:00:51
8
Linda van de Bunt
Leusden
1:01:11
1:00:51
9
Christy van Stuyvenber
Climax
1:06:30
1:05:59
10
Anita Radstaat
Climax
1:07:02
1:06:39
11
Jacoline van Vuuren
Zeist
1:07:50
1:07:18
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Brouwer
Ciko '66
45:46
45:43
2
Emma Bijnen
Dutch Runners Basic
46:27
46:23
3
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
46:43
46:39
4
E van Dijk-v d Meulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:53
46:50
5
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
47:48
47:45
6
Els Roffelsen
Bennekom
48:15
48:13
7
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
48:33
48:31
8
Danielle Pluimers
Arnhem
48:37
48:33
9
Annemieke Tijsseling
Climax
48:53
48:28
10
Els Groenendijk
Dutch Runners Basic
49:47
49:39
11
Marijke Kroon
Phoenix
50:27
50:24
12
Gonnie van Dijk
Lunteren
50:45
50:37
13
Karin van der Goot
Pallas '67
51:37
51:22
14
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
51:54
51:45
15
Willemien van den Broe
Bennekom
52:10
51:53
16
Emelie Papenburg
Triathlon
52:42
52:18
17
Jolanda Appel
Pallas '67
53:21
53:03
18
Carin Lombaers
Wageningen
53:25
53:16
19
Maruschka van Marle
Pallas '67
53:41
53:24
20
Rina van Hekezen
Ede Gld
54:50
54:42
21
G Spelt
Renswoude
55:05
55:02
22
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
55:18
54:50
23
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
55:20
54:51
24
Marianne Snijders
AV '40
56:17
56:14
25
Danielle Schouten
Leusden
57:23
57:04
26
Matty de Beer
Hellas
58:00
57:45
27
Marian Koevoets
Climax
58:33
58:13
28
Anja ter Avest
Hellas
58:34
58:18
29
Linda Schuit
Kootwijkerbroek
58:47
58:13
30
Gerda Meijer
Climax
58:49
58:22
31
Fannie Koen
Ciko '66
58:51
58:27
32
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
59:22
58:57
33
Diana Hoek
VAV
59:47
59:23
34
Judith Bos-Kalee
VAV
59:47
59:23
35
Nelke Kamphorst
Ede Gld
1:00:00
59:42
36
Dineke Roseboom
Bennekom
1:00:01
59:32
37
Jasperina Furman
Phanos
1:00:53
1:00:44
38
Wilma van der Horst
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:58
1:00:23
39
Esther Bussink
VAV
1:01:11
1:00:51
40
Greta Willigenburg
Climax
1:01:18
1:00:50
41
De Boer
Climax
1:01:21
1:00:54
42
Erna Zwerus
Climax
1:01:24
1:00:55
43
Els Bode van Haperen
Ede Gld
1:02:11
1:02:06
44
Lucie Viet
Ede Gld
1:02:18
1:01:48
45
Lily Stunnenberg
Climax
1:02:29
1:01:58
46
Willemijn Ridderbos
Climax
1:02:40
1:02:09
47
Marlie Meijer
Climax
1:02:41
1:02:09
48
Alie van Kessel
Climax
1:02:51
1:02:23
49
Mary Hermsen
Ede Gld
1:02:58
1:02:50
50
Marilu Overeem-Kessel
Climax
1:03:13
1:02:45
51
Angela Pattinasarany
Ede Gld
1:04:13
1:03:39
52
Anja de Heer
Climax
1:07:13
1:06:39
53
Ite Smit
Wageningen
1:16:04
1:15:37
M-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen Schouten
Loopgroep PK
56:25
56:24
2
W Bruil
Loopgroep PK
59:30
59:29
3
Kjell van der Waals
Hercules
1:03:03
1:03:01
4
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
1:05:51
1:05:50
5
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
1:09:15
1:09:13
6
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:09:58
1:09:58
7
Gerben van Schaik
Ede Gld
1:12:58
1:12:56
8
Diederik van de Scheur
Amsterdam
1:17:40
1:17:31
9
Martijn Boers
Arnhem
1:19:01
1:18:57
10
Corne Jansen
Helmond
1:22:02
1:21:52
11
Jan Kleijer
Climax
1:25:54
1:25:39
12
Adrian Hermsen
Baarn
1:41:17
1:41:10
M35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby van Caulil
Ciko '66
55:47
55:47
2
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
58:32
58:31
3
Rob van Kooten
Pallas '67
1:01:27
1:01:25
4
Anne Wiersma
Climax
1:01:38
1:01:37
5
H Prangsma
Otterlo
1:01:59
1:01:56
6
Manfred Boogaard
Ede Gld
1:02:05
1:02:03
7
Roel van den Meiracker
Wageningen
1:02:26
1:02:25
8
Dick van Ravenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:02:54
1:02:52
9
Sicco Roukema
Loopgroep PK
1:03:06
1:03:05
10
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:06:28
1:06:27
11
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:06:34
1:06:32
12
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:06:41
1:06:39
13
Henk Bos
Ede Gld
1:06:57
1:06:54
14
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:07:24
1:07:20
15
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:07:59
1:07:58
16
Karel Weykamp
OSS-VOLO
1:08:05
1:08:03
17
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:08:17
1:08:15
18
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
1:08:34
1:08:25
19
Ton Eikman
Velp Gld
1:08:35
1:08:33
20
Hans Wilmink
Bennekom
1:08:40
1:08:38
21
Iwan Oprins
Spiridon
1:08:55
1:08:53
22
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
1:09:09
1:09:04
23
Jan Breembroek
Pallas '67
1:09:44
1:09:42
24
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
1:11:15
1:11:04
25
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
1:11:25
1:11:23
26
Hans Wijgers
Vaassen
1:12:32
1:12:31
27
Jan Zwiers
Ede Gld
1:12:41
1:12:35
28
Jeroen van de Weijer
Oploo
1:12:44
1:12:42
29
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
1:13:34
1:13:26
30
Gert de Fauw
Veenendaal
1:14:07
1:13:58
31
Jan Boekestijn
Ruurlo
1:14:21
1:14:14
32
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:14:29
1:14:26
33
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:15:10
1:15:06
34
Gert Hendriksen
Heteren
1:15:46
1:15:40
35
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:15:52
1:15:42
36
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
1:15:55
1:15:44
37
Rem Schaap
Ede Gld
1:15:56
1:15:51
38
Rob Heuzen
Ede Gld
1:16:48
1:16:35
39
Dick Kers
Veenendaal
1:17:07
1:17:01
40
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:17:39
1:17:32
41
Wim van Kessel
Climax
1:17:42
1:17:36
42
Servaas Grul
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:17:57
1:17:51
43
Thomas de Haan
Amsterdam
1:18:00
1:17:50
44
Marius Dekker
VAV
1:18:16
1:18:11
45
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
1:18:27
1:18:23
46
Arie Cuppen
Pallas '67
1:18:32
1:18:29
47
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:18:39
1:18:29
48
Daan van Burken
VAV
1:18:41
1:18:36
49
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
1:18:45
1:18:31
50
Adrie Wichards
Veluwe
1:19:07
1:19:04
51
Willem Mojet de Koe
Maarssen
1:19:15
1:19:08
52
Olaf Haasnoot
Zutphen
1:19:15
1:19:04
53
Bavo Hopman
Veenendaal
1:19:41
1:19:38
54
Rene Anker
Ede Gld
1:20:12
1:19:59
55
Anton Dechêne
Climax
1:20:37
1:20:26
56
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:20:47
1:20:43
57
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:21:35
1:21:25
58
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:42
1:21:38
59
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
1:22:01
1:21:55
60
Tom Smit
Climax
1:22:03
1:21:58
61
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:23:09
1:22:59
62
Bert Koopmans
Arnhem
1:23:24
1:23:09
63
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
1:24:14
1:24:01
64
Nico van Luijn
Nieuwegein
1:24:26
1:24:18
65
Henk Feijt
Wageningen
1:24:42
1:24:28
66
Joop Bosma
AV '34
1:24:53
1:24:39
67
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:25:11
1:24:55
68
Ton Bisschop
Renswoude
1:25:30
1:25:21
69
Mark Bassie
Doetinchem
1:25:34
1:25:28
70
Ger van de Akker
Nijmegen
1:25:35
1:25:23
71
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:25:40
1:25:37
72
Dick Kamps
Woudenberg
1:25:53
1:25:40
73
G Radstaat
Dutch Runners Gold
1:25:54
1:25:40
74
Gerard Leenders
Ede Gld
1:26:19
1:26:11
75
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
1:27:11
1:27:06
76
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
1:27:55
1:27:47
77
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
1:27:59
1:27:56
78
Ad Baars
Ede Gld
1:28:08
1:28:03
79
Olav-sven van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:29:29
1:29:17
80
Elbert Achterstraat
Climax
1:30:21
1:30:11
81
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:33:45
1:33:34
82
Pim Schneider
Climax
1:34:40
1:34:28
83
Leonard de Geus
Oosterbeek
1:39:16
1:39:01
V-35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
1:18:06
1:18:02
2
Simone Kersten
Wageningen
1:35:49
1:35:43
V35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janet de Jonge
Climax
1:11:44
1:11:41
2
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:15:21
1:15:07
3
Irma Hennevelt
Maarsbergen
1:18:46
1:18:39
4
Ada Groeneveld
Climax
1:22:20
1:22:16
5
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:23:02
1:22:53
6
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
1:24:46
1:24:35
7
Ans Dijkstra
Veluwe
1:24:52
1:24:39
8
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
1:25:12
1:25:03
9
Jolanda van Bergen
Climax
1:25:15
1:25:06
10
Anja Schimmel
Voorthuizen
1:25:44
1:25:35
11
Olga Smit
Barneveld
1:26:03
1:25:54
12
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Dutch Runners Gold
1:26:55
1:26:51
13
Susanne Dolphijn-Derij
Wageningen
1:28:35
1:28:29
14
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
1:28:36
1:28:29
15
Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh
Barneveld
1:28:58
1:28:48
16
Marion van Essen
Barneveld
1:31:14
1:31:05
17
Marjolein van Dam
1:31:56
1:31:45
18
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
1:32:56
1:32:44
19
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:36:27
1:36:16
20
Wil Janssen
Barneveld
1:37:43
1:37:32
21
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
1:38:14
1:34:41
22
Monique Hardeman-Arrab
Bennekom
1:44:02
1:43:55
23
Hennie Tibben
Utrecht
1:44:33
1:44:20
V-MBO, NK 5K MBO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
José Goris
ROC A 12
28:26
28:21
M-MBO, NK 5K MBO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joeri Wolf
CIOS Arnhem RijnIJss
16:25
16:24
2
Mark Hamersma
ROC A 12
18:09
18:09
3
Reyer van Hasselaar
ROC A 12
20:29
20:28
4
Melvin Kaaijk
ROC A 12
22:55
22:44
Fouten in de uitslagen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
03-12-2009 14:25