Uitslagenlijst Den Alerdinckloop

Lierderholthuis - Zaterdag 12 december 2009

MEISJ, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beele Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
4:20
2
Merel Loomans
Atletics Nijverdal
4:32
3
marije dankelman
Arrien
4:33
4
Elke Pronk
Atletics Nijverdal
4:44
5
Jikke Jansen
Deventer
5:23
6
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
5:47
7
Anniek Bakker
Heino
5:50
8
Lotte Brink
Zwolle
5:50
9
Rian Oldenhof
Heino
5:52
10
Marit Zwinselman
Lemelerveld
5:57
11
Maaike Knopert
Zwolle
5:58
12
Eline Dankelman
Arrien
6:00
13
Sarah de Jongh de Leeu
Lierderholthuis
6:02
14
Meliz Klink
Laag Zuthem
6:03
15
Myrthe Broekman
Zwolle
6:04
16
Jiske Mekers
Schalkhaar
6:33
17
Emma Peters
Wijhe
6:39
18
Celine Steggink
Schalkhaar
6:46
19
Christy ter Horst
Laag Zuthem
9:10
20
Sourat El-Ouahbi
Deventer
9:29
21
Mare Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
9:36
JONGE, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Nijfhof
4:15
2
Demi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
4:23
3
Jelle Linneman
Zwolle
4:34
4
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
4:35
5
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
4:38
6
Chris Dankelman
Arrien
4:40
7
Joep Deemter
Salland
4:45
8
Wouter Nijensteen
Dalfsen
4:51
9
Maikel Mulder
Raalte
5:04
10
Frank Groot Koerkamp
Heino
5:05
11
Koen Mensink
Heino
5:12
12
Lars Peters
Lierderholthuis
5:17
13
Rik Oosterlaar
Heino
5:24
14
Laak Tupker
Zwolle
5:24
15
Jelle swienink
Zwolle
5:25
16
Jurgen Slootman
Raalte
5:27
17
Jael Holterman
Heino
5:40
18
Koen ter Horst
Laag Zuthem
5:43
19
Steyn Elshof
Heino
5:44
20
Jelmer Klink
Laag Zuthem
5:49
21
Stan Noordman
Heino
5:51
22
Jasper ter Horst
Laag Zuthem
6:13
23
Duen Holterman
Heino
6:21
24
Niels Oldenhof
Heino
6:26
25
Leon Stok
Raalte
6:31
26
Dorus de Jongh de Leeu
Lierderholthuis
6:45
27
Jort Kamphof
Heino
7:10
28
Sven
Wijhe
7:14
29
Lennart Klink
Laag Zuthem
7:19
30
Age Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
7:28
31
Dani Bosman
Raalte
7:40
32
Jasper Veltmaat
Raalte
8:08
HEREN, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Jansen
AV Holten
17:21
2
Bram Koppenaal
Zwolle
17:40
3
Wietse Bouwknegt
AV '34
17:46
4
Martin Breunissen
Raalte
18:30
5
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
18:46
6
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
18:55
7
Björn Brink
Lemelerveld
18:56
8
Theo Velnaar
Nijverdal
19:05
9
Wim Heebels
Zwolle
19:26
10
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:29
11
Chiel Slinkman
Nieuw Heeten
19:50
12
Jan Hegeman
Nijverdal
19:59
13
Jordi Kleine Schaars
Raalte
20:00
14
Ed van Beek
Daventria
20:04
15
Danny Beumer
Heino
20:29
16
Peter van Assem
Raalte
20:30
17
Marnick Krisman
Heino
20:31
18
Bennie Stigt
Raalte
20:32
19
Bjørn van Til
Daventria
20:35
20
Laurens Koenjer
Heino
20:36
21
Rinke Luchtenberg
Wijhe
20:37
22
Jeroen Tielbeke
Raalte
20:43
23
Harm-Jan Kenter
Zwolle
20:56
24
Sander Obdeijn
Heeten
21:12
25
Stefan van der Hooft
Raalte
21:14
26
Erik Kappert
Wijhe
21:18
27
Michel van Eeuwen
PEC 1910
21:24
28
Marco Dik
Zwolle
21:35
29
Rinus Zwinselman
Lemelerveld
21:43
30
Jan Bloo
Raalte
21:50
31
Hans Brink
Zwolle
21:54
32
Arjen Keers
PEC 1910
21:58
33
Rene Meijer
Lemelerveld
21:59
34
Jos Joxhorst
Zwolle
22:00
35
Ton Vloedgraven
Heino
22:00
36
Jordy Bluemink
Heino
22:11
37
Olivier Sterk
Daventria
22:13
38
René Sterk
Twello
22:14
39
Davy Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
22:21
40
Jan Henning
Raalte
22:33
41
Melvin Velthuis
Heino
22:35
42
Marc Bruins Slot
Zwolle
22:37
43
Jan maarten Albers
Heeten
22:51
44
Maarten Groen
Hanzesport
22:55
45
Eddy Groen
Hanzesport
23:00
46
Rik van Dijk
Zwolle
23:19
47
Kevin Weulink
Wijhe
23:27
48
Herco Kruiper
Raalte
23:41
49
Danny Beltman
Heino
23:43
50
Joost Meijerink
Heeten
23:46
51
Jordie ter Steege
Zwolle
23:47
52
David Borgman
Schalkhaar
23:52
53
Nick Heuven
Raalte
23:58
54
Tjalko Reedijk
Laag Zuthem
24:10
55
Eit Frits van der Veld
Raalte
24:17
56
Roy Kieftenbeld
Raalte
24:25
57
Harry Lubbers
Heino
24:34
58
Martin Kers
Raalte
24:40
59
Hans Koene
Steenenkamer
24:43
60
René v.d. Berg
Zwolle
25:05
61
Johan Bredewold
Zwolle
25:16
62
Edwin Elshof
Heino
25:19
63
Sven Broekman
Zwolle
25:23
64
Mark Overmars
Raalte
25:32
65
Gerard Boekel
Dalfsen
25:33
66
Rik Apeldoorn
Vriezenveen
25:48
67
Naim El-Ouahbi
Deventer
25:53
68
Peter Roescher
Raalte
26:16
69
Frank Jansen
Raalte
26:25
70
Bert Broekman
Zwolle
26:44
71
Stan Traas
Olst
27:03
72
Euk Swienink
Zwolle
27:39
73
Jan Gerritsen
Raalte
27:41
74
Huub Wippert
Broekland Ov
27:54
75
Fons ter Zijthof
Raalte
27:57
76
Wilbert Hondeveld
Raalte
28:09
77
Hans van Dijk
Zwolle
28:21
78
Henny de Jager
Heino
30:53
79
Jouke Ubbink
Zutphen
35:59
80
Marc Schijven
Zwolle
36:00
HERE+, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Kleinlangeveldsloo
Heino
19:57
2
Henk Marissink
Heeten
20:02
3
Theo Leerkes
Daventria
21:44
4
Jan Otten
Nieuwleusen
22:24
5
Jan Stuiver
Zwolle
22:30
6
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
22:57
7
Ton Koopman
Heeten
22:59
8
Bert Reuvers
Zwolle
23:04
9
Hans Lammers
Raalte
23:11
10
Klaas Visscher
Meppel
23:33
11
Jos Mars
Heino
24:35
12
Wim Willems
Raalte
24:51
13
André Roelofs
Heino
24:54
14
Arie Stegeman
Heino
25:13
15
Johan Karstens
Heino
26:00
16
Albert Brinkhuis
Raalte
27:04
17
Cor Wellenberg
Lierderholthuis
27:21
18
Breun Breunissen
Salland
27:22
19
Jan Lenderink
Heeten
27:25
20
Gerard Tielbeke
Raalte
27:32
21
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
28:17
22
Ypke de Jong
Zwolle
29:03
23
Gerrit Laarman
Dalfsen
29:18
24
Antoon v.d. Berg
Zwolle
29:50
25
John van de Geer
Zwolle
30:16
26
Hans van Zaaijen
Olst
31:59
27
Jaap van de Spek
Nieuwleusen
32:18
28
Jan Hendriks
Laag Zuthem
32:22
DAMES, 5 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
21:28
2
Larissa Mars
Heino
21:45
3
Lisa Reimert
Raalte
22:02
4
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
22:37
5
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
22:43
6
Francis van der Schoot
Zwolle
23:23
7
Esther Hofma
Deventer
23:41
8
Lenny te Wierik
Marienheem
23:44
9
Natasja Schrijver
Raalte
24:16
10
Carla Smook
Heino
24:23
11
Rietje Neplenbroek
Raalte
24:52
12
Nienke Koenjer
Marienheem
25:42
13
Ellen Keizer
Raalte
25:50
14
Mirjam van Honschoten
Heino
25:55
15
Ina Brouwer
Heino
26:32
16
Nienke Lammers
Utrecht
26:45
17
Onbekend
Lierderholthuis
26:46
18
Gerda Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
26:47
19
Marja Mulder
Salland
26:48
20
Karin Klein Overmeen
Heeten
26:48
21
Ria Willemse
Raalte
27:00
22
Vivian Loomans
Raalte
27:15
23
Roos Butink
Laag Zuthem
27:30
24
Barbara Morrenhof
Heino
27:38
25
Lia de Wit
Raalte
28:06
26
Sanne Bianchessie
Dalfsen
28:18
27
Harrie Jansman
Marienheem
28:19
28
Emma Smook
Heino
28:20
29
Wencke van den Berg
Raalte
28:28
30
Enny Averdijk
Raalte
28:29
31
Paulien van der Lee
Raalte
28:51
32
Moniek Smit
Zwolle
29:08
33
Gerda Hendriks
Heino
29:15
34
Erna Jansen
Raalte
29:22
35
Lida Doldersum
Heino
29:43
36
Marijke Kolvoort
Raalte
30:01
37
Elly Damink
Zwolle
30:08
38
Hermien Koenjer
Alkmaar
30:14
39
José willems
Raalte
30:23
40
Agnes Lenferink
Lierderholthuis
30:25
41
Jeanine Kappert
Luttenberg
30:31
42
Eline Meijerink
Heeten
30:33
43
Carlijn Tensen
Heino
30:42
44
Anja van Heiningen
Zwolle
30:43
45
Ellie Veltien
Raalte
30:52
46
G. Oosterlaar-Meijer
Heino
30:54
47
Lenie Butink
Laag Zuthem
31:16
48
Iris Feenstra
Zwolle
31:39
49
Marian Damink
Zwolle
31:54
50
Linda Wassink
Zwolle
32:03
51
Riet Sibelt
Raalte
32:11
52
Annemiek Derks
Laag Zuthem
32:30
53
Alice Wesselink
Heino
33:43
54
Dominique Tijhuis
Hellendoorn
33:48
55
Nelleke Olthuis
Raalte
33:54
56
Freya Dictus
Wesepe
33:56
57
Alie Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
34:25
58
Lianne Groen
Zutphen
36:01
HEREN, 10 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
Zuidveen
33:54
2
Martijn te Geershuis
Geesteren Gld
34:49
3
John Kats
Deventer
34:57
4
André Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
35:17
5
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
35:57
6
Richard Lugies
Dutch Runners Gold
36:51
7
Gerard lugtenberg
Heino
37:43
8
Dick Bennink
Broekland Ov
38:05
9
Gerard Dunnink
Steenwijk
38:24
10
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
38:24
11
Remco Greven
Deventer
38:27
12
Harmen de Vries
38:40
13
Michiel van Dellen
Zwolle
38:54
14
Edwin Veldkamp
Nijverdal
39:03
15
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
39:07
16
Harold van den Enk
ACO Van Elderen
39:08
17
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
39:47
18
Marten van der Veen
Daventria
40:03
19
Hilco Prins
Heino
40:24
20
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
40:26
21
Jos Mensink
Heino
40:27
22
John Luchtenberg
Heino
40:32
23
Alfons groot Koerkamp
Heino
40:47
24
Casper Bekken
Schalkhaar
40:50
25
Joost Holtmaat
Marienheem
40:50
26
Michel Alferink
Heeten
40:52
27
Wim Dekker
Wijhe
40:58
28
Michel van Straaten
Raalte
41:09
29
Mathijs Elshof
Broekland Ov
41:26
30
Larbi Ouahbi
Deventer
41:34
31
René Klink
Laag Zuthem
41:39
32
Jan Bosman
Raalte
41:52
33
Henk Besten
Heino
42:05
34
Patrick Dijk
Salland
42:07
35
Gerard Groote Schaarsb
Raalte
42:18
36
Pieter Stoeten
Dalfsen
42:21
37
Bart Jonker
Deventer
42:28
38
Martijn van der Linde
Hasselt
42:32
39
Paul Wichink
Haarle gem Hellendoo
42:46
40
Arend Burgers
Deventer
42:49
41
Wilfred Leferink
Raalte
42:49
42
Peter Gerritsen
Lemelerveld
42:51
43
Raymond Pot
Heino
42:52
44
Wim Hulleman
Dalfsen
42:55
45
Tonnie Bosman
Salland
43:02
46
Paul Bakker
Zwolle
43:02
47
Durk Klopstra
Laag Zuthem
43:06
48
Robert Meefout
Heino
43:08
49
Edwin Jansen
Zwolle
43:10
50
Chris Berenpas
Doetinchem
43:27
51
Rene Hulsman
Raalte
43:32
52
Martin Jansman
Raalte
43:32
53
Jan Salomons
Zwolle
43:37
54
Sander van den Berg
Lemelerveld
43:56
55
René Groote schaarsber
Raalte
43:59
56
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
44:07
57
Conrad van het Erve
Amersfoort
44:09
58
Hans Schoorlemmer
Heeten
44:21
59
Jan Strijker
Zwolle
44:24
60
Erik hekkert
Wijhe
44:30
61
Rob Hutten
Broekland Ov
44:32
62
Wim Loozeman
Heino
44:37
63
Frans noordman
Heino
44:38
64
Louis Klomp
Zwolle
44:45
65
Roelof
Zwolle
44:46
66
Jos Ramaker
Lierderholthuis
44:47
67
Arnold Bakker
Heino
44:48
68
Henk van der Kolk
ACO Van Elderen
44:51
69
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
44:52
70
Ad Eilert
Raalte
44:53
71
Hens Oplaat
Raalte
45:11
72
Willy Homberg
Gorssel
45:14
73
Michiel Groothuismink
Raalte
45:16
74
Tino Ellenbroek
Heino
45:21
75
Noël Peeters
Salland
45:38
76
Andre Duteweert
Raalte
45:40
77
Vincent Jansen
Wijhe
45:41
78
Maarten Storm
Zwolle
45:43
79
Huub Elshof
Heino
45:44
80
Jos Stolwijk
Zwolle
45:52
81
Henk Korterink
Hasselt
45:52
82
René Overkempe
Heino
45:54
83
Leon Slegten
Wijhe
45:54
84
Christiaan Kluin
Raalte
45:56
85
Marcel Nijhuis
Raalte
45:59
86
Arie van der Lee
Raalte
46:00
87
Jurrie Hersevoort
Zwolle
46:01
88
Jacco Bonhof
Raalte
46:08
89
André Holterman
Heino
46:32
90
Herman Holterman
Heino
46:35
91
Gerard Holterman
Heino
46:37
92
André Dunnewind
Dalfsen
46:47
93
Paul Kruiper
Luttenberg
46:50
94
Johan Grolleman
Zwolle
46:51
95
Martin Heuven
Raalte
46:53
96
Peter Bril
Raalte
46:53
97
August Habers
Luttenberg
47:01
98
Patrick Hilger
Heino
47:08
99
Richard Pazie
Dalfsen
47:15
100
Jeffrey ter Steege
Zwolle
47:18
101
Guido Reinink
Zwolle
47:27
102
Hans Tupker
Zwolle
47:31
103
Reinier Reijnenveld
Utrecht
47:36
104
Jan Kerssies
Zwolle
47:54
105
Rick-jan Brandt
Heino
47:55
106
Rudi van de Kolk
Zwolle
48:11
107
Peter Mensink
Heeten
48:13
108
Gerrit van Erven
Laag Zuthem
48:14
109
Herman v.d. Belt
Zwolle
48:16
110
Wim Bosch
Lemelerveld
48:37
111
Eddy Schakelaar
Zwolle
48:41
112
Henk Wijnberg
Raalte
48:41
113
Roland van Dalen
Zwolle
49:19
114
Roy Groote Schaarsberg
Raalte
49:19
115
Erik Feijen
Heino
49:31
116
Pieter Steendam
Zwolle
49:47
117
Jan Nijburg
Zwolle
49:59
118
Jurjen Kampen
Broekland Ov
50:14
119
Herwin Hanekamp
Zwolle
50:17
120
Andrea Cusinello
Zwolle
50:36
121
Robert Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
50:42
122
David ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
50:43
123
Gerben Eshuis
Zwolle
50:50
124
Roland Koster
Deventer
51:06
125
Joost van Gaal
Raalte
51:09
126
Kees Bredewold
Zwolle
51:19
127
Ton Kattenberg
Laag Zuthem
51:22
128
Richard van 't Land
Zwolle
51:33
129
Chris van Vilsteren
Heino
51:42
130
Marcel Slinkman
Heino
51:43
131
Vincent Klijnsma
Zwolle
51:52
132
Wiljan Geerts
Raalte
52:02
133
Patrick Neulen
Wijhe
52:12
134
Wilco Egbertsen
Raalte
52:23
135
Arie Wassink
Zwolle
52:35
136
Ronald Eschbach
Lemelerveld
52:46
137
Harry Siegersma
Zwolle
53:52
138
Bennie Kok
PEC 1910
54:09
139
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
54:51
140
Melle van der Hoek
Dalfsen
56:20
141
Wijnand Bredewold
Zwolle
59:55
142
Leo in 't Veld
Nieuw Heeten
1:00:11
HERE+, 10 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
38:21
2
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
39:09
3
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
39:14
4
Jos Vrielink
Luttenberg
39:29
5
Hans Bosman
Daventria
39:30
6
Hans Hegeman
Salland
39:30
7
Ruud Kok
Apeldoorn
39:44
8
Willie Mars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:15
9
Ron Gravendeel
Olst
40:42
10
Ko van Kuijk
Breda
42:09
11
Paul Israel
Heino
42:09
12
Petras Kavalihuskas
Ommen
42:59
13
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
43:02
14
Silvo van der Vegte
Wijhe
43:06
15
Jos van Eunen
Raalte
43:24
16
Gerard Heerink
Lemelerveld
43:29
17
Gerrit Bekedam
Laag Zuthem
44:10
18
Jan van de Grootevheen
Hattem
44:14
19
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
44:33
20
Bas Wierink
Heino
44:47
21
Adriaan Aarden
PEC 1910
44:50
22
Harry van der Vegt
Raalte
44:54
23
Jan Mulder
Laag Zuthem
44:55
24
Jan Hollak
Heino
45:01
25
Geert Chisterius
Dalfsen
45:29
26
Hans van Unen
Zwolle
45:34
27
Hans Bloks
Zwolle
45:36
28
Frits Poppema
Epe
45:51
29
Jan nij Bijvank
Heino
46:16
30
Ton Zomerdijk
Heino
46:44
31
Hhm Oosterwechel
Marienheem
46:49
32
Keimpe Sinnema
Dalfsen
46:55
33
Geert Visser
Zwolle
46:55
34
Frans Stappenbelt
Heino
47:30
35
Kees Jongbloed
Dalfsen
47:34
36
Gerbrandt van Vledder
Olst
47:58
37
Gerrit Vrielink
Daventria
48:04
38
Bertus Schutte
ACO Van Elderen
48:06
39
Gerard Oosterlaar
Raalte
48:17
40
Thijm Konter
Raalte
48:21
41
Peter Olivier
Olst
48:22
42
Henny Lammers
Marienheem
48:27
43
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
48:29
44
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
48:54
45
Jos Kleine Schaars
Wijhe
49:49
46
Piet Dingemans
Heino
49:51
47
Henk Reuvekamp
Heino
50:02
48
Cor van Gasteren
Heino
50:07
49
Frans Wichink Kruit
Raalte
50:16
50
Hans Hoekman
ACO Van Elderen
50:36
51
Arie Pronk
Olst
50:50
52
Jan Brouwer
Heino
51:11
53
Henk Groothuismink
Raalte
51:39
54
Fons Kogelmanm
Salland
51:52
55
Kees Smit
Zwolle
52:00
56
Martin Blanke
Heino
52:36
57
Theo Oortwijn
52:40
58
Pieter Brouwer
Zwolle
52:41
59
Ton Onderwater
Zwolle
53:02
60
Dirk Hoitsma
Zwolle
53:20
61
Joop Kroon
Heino
53:50
62
Harry Geuzinge
Zwolle
54:06
63
Anjo Valk
Dalfsen
54:10
64
Ron Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
54:32
65
Jos Koedijk
Zwolle
54:41
66
Cor Terlouw
Bathmen
55:19
67
Henk Krukkert
Zwolle
55:36
68
Joop van den Enk
Broekland Ov
55:49
69
Harry Klein Koerkamp
Zwolle
56:32
70
Jos Pekelharing
Marienheem
56:37
71
Erik Mentink
Zwolle
58:14
72
Wim Lokate
Raalte
58:40
73
Wim Koeslag
Heino
59:18
74
Kanne Bloem
Zwolle
1:00:25
75
Bert Steenwijk
PEC 1910
1:00:34
76
Kees Springeling
avVN
1:01:46
DAMES, 10 KM CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irene Kalter
Daventria
38:15
2
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
41:52
3
Jolien schutte
Olst
43:39
4
Wiea Nijhoff
Heino
44:00
5
Willie Lozeman
Marienheem
44:19
6
Kitty van der Veen
Daventria
44:33
7
Thea Klink
Laag Zuthem
44:57
8
Lysanne Aarden
Vitalis
46:21
9
Marian Fuselier
Heino
46:43
10
Jolita Bekhof
Zwolle
46:53
11
Maria Brinkman-blom
Dutch Runners Gold
46:54
12
Helma Tielbeke
Lemelerveld
47:16
13
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
47:47
14
Durkje Bouma
Zwolle
47:48
15
Jill Kakkenberg
Heeten
48:25
16
Elly Jansen
Heeten
49:01
17
Dorien horenberg
Salland
49:04
18
Engelien de Boer
Zwolle
49:10
19
Ale van den Luna
Raalte
49:17
20
Esther Kruiper
Heeten
49:22
21
Sylvia Wichink
Raalte
49:48
22
Marleen Kuiphuis
Daarlerveen
49:49
23
Mireille Janssen
Dutch Runners Gold
49:55
24
Judith Hulsman
Raalte
50:08
25
Laura Paschedag
Broekland Ov
50:14
26
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Raalte
50:17
27
Lia Aarden-Tabak
Zwolle
50:19
28
Irma Smeenk
Heino
50:55
29
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
51:06
30
Jema Dunnewind
Dalfsen
51:35
31
Thea van der Vegt
Broekland Ov
51:36
32
Karin Duteweert
Salland
52:03
33
Jeannet Woudsma
Lemelerveld
53:08
34
Helga Brink
Zwolle
53:27
35
Anja v.d. Sluis
Dalfsen
53:29
36
Joke Alferink
Zwolle
53:30
37
Jolanda Jansman
Raalte
53:30
38
Janny Vrielink
Daventria
53:50
39
Riet Kievitsbosch
Dalfsen
54:00
40
Sonja van der Sluis
Zwolle
54:06
41
Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
54:11
42
Annemarie Oosterwechel
Zwolle
55:33
43
Mirjam Veldink
Dutch Runners Gold
56:02
44
Frederique Kolthof
's-Gravenhage
56:36
45
Ria Morrenhof
Zwolle
57:25
46
Willy Laarman
Laag Zuthem
57:25
47
Jolanda Hofman
Laag Zuthem
57:33
48
Ans Loppes
Dalfsen
57:39
49
Mathilde van Erven
Laag Zuthem
59:28
50
Julie Voets
Zwolle
59:44
51
Mieke Kortmann
Zwolle
1:00:02
52
Marja Eilert
Raalte
1:00:21
53
Sita Faber
Zwolle
1:02:00
54
Korrie van de Ende
Dalfsen
1:02:36
55
Claudia de Groot
Zwolle
1:02:37
56
Willemien van Ham
Raalte
1:02:45
www.uitslagen.nl
16-12-2009 22:58