| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 25e Oudejaarsloop
Hilvarenbeek - Donderdag 31 december 2009
5KM M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Stawicki
Prins Hendrik
16:20
2
Ward van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
17:04
4
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
17:19
6
Steffen Lang
Hannover (GER)
17:43
9
Simon Forde
's-Hertogenbosch
18:01
10
Bas van der Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:08
11
Toon Kuijpers
Loopgroep Goirle
18:12
12
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
18:13
13
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
18:40
15
Laurens van Bokhoven
Eindhoven
18:50
16
Walter Stals
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:22
17
Steven van Bunningen
Attila
19:28
19
Geert van Oosterhout
Ven-Zelderheide
19:39
27
Stef van Zundert
Terheijden
21:06
30
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
21:23
34
Ralph van Houwelingen
's-Hertogenbosch
22:23
35
Richard Groenenberg
Terheijden
22:24
36
Mark Wuyten
Barcelona (ESP)
23:16
37
Eddy van Steenberger
Weelde (BEL)
23:17
38
Laurens Groenenberg
Nieuwendijk Nb
23:44
39
Sander Fitters
Hilvarenbeek
23:51
41
Tommie Kluijtmans
Hilvarenbeek
24:20
42
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
25:00
46
Bart Herrijgers
Hilvarenbeek
25:55
47
Patrick Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
26:11
49
Greg van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
26:48
50
Jan van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
26:48
52
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
28:12
59
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
31:16
60
Wouter de Geijter
Netersel
36:00
5KM V, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
20:03
3
Nathalie Lotthrinkx
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:19
10
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
23:55
11
Marion Kluijtmans
Achil '87
24:30
15
Jacqueline Botermans
Raamsdonksveer
25:48
16
Miriam Hultermans
Berkel-Enschot
25:55
17
Bernadette van Rooij
Achil '87
26:17
19
Brigitte Schiering
Velserbroek
26:23
20
Glenda van Bochove
Eindhoven
26:31
21
Marian van Lieshout
Achil '87
26:33
22
Marion Kindt
Tilburg Road Runners
27:00
23
Babette van Haaren
Tilburg
27:11
24
Cristel van Erven
Loopgroep Goirle
27:13
29
Marianne Timmermans
Achil '87
29:37
31
Cecile Scholten
Hilvarenbeek
29:55
32
Karin de Laat
Hilvarenbeek
29:58
33
Katrien van Bommel
Achil '87
30:02
35
Josefien Hoosemans
Achil '87
30:14
37
Esther Ramaekers
Achil '87
30:44
39
Marie-josé Spapens
Achil '87
31:16
41
Corine Boterblom
Raamsdonksveer
31:49
42
Inge vd Vorst
Ven-Zelderheide
31:49
44
Paulien de Geijter
Netersel
36:00
MPUPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Charlotte Pennynck
Deinze (BEL)
4:47
JPUPC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
4:47
3
Pieter Coomans
Hilvarenbeek
5:05
JPUPB, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Heijden
Taxandria
3:46
2
Thomas van der Heijden
Taxandria
3:49
MPUPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
4:13
4
Floor Leermakers
Hilvarenbeek
5:15
JPUPA, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tonnie De Benis
Generaal Michaelis
4:01
4
Tim Uytdewilligen
Hilvarenbeek
4:02
MJUND, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
3:52
3
Lovelyn-Joyce Vlayen
Eeklo (BEL)
4:06
5
Lieke van den Broek
Haghorst
4:13
6
Britt van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
4:37
JJUND, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jordy Pennynck
Deinze (BEL)
3:57
6
Maurick Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
4:09
MJUNC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Milou Uijtdewilligen
Hilvarenbeek
4:07
JJUNC, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Verschoren
Lint (BEL)
33:16
2
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:41
3
Maarten van der Donck
Herentals (BEL)
34:10
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:13
5
Thomas Verbeek
Poppel (BEL)
34:42
6
Bram van Rijswijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:51
8
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
9
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
36:50
10
Martijn Hamers
Hilvarenbeek
36:59
12
Bjorn Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
38:57
13
Theodorus Oerlemans
Esbeek
38:59
18
Maurits van Laarhoven
Tilburg
43:54
19
Bas de Boer
Altena Road Runners
43:57
21
Rob Zehenpfenning
Spiridon
44:02
25
Michiel de Bruijcker
's-Hertogenbosch
46:31
27
Jeroen van Beers
Moergestel
48:14
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
32:23
2
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
32:27
3
Fons Liebregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:16
4
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
34:29
5
Marco Tramontina
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:50
6
Peter van Gool
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:01
7
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:50
9
Roland van Loon
AV Oirschot
38:17
10
Christophe Schapdryver
Gilze
38:25
13
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
39:02
19
Huub van Dommelen
Oisterwijk
40:51
25
Bart Drinkenburg
Achil '87
43:06
27
Erik Catsburg
Hilvarenbeek
43:16
31
Dirk-Jan Bles
Hilvarenbeek
43:45
32
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:05
35
Frank van Rijthoven
Loopgroep Goirle
44:12
36
Ronald vd Vondervoort
AV Oirschot
44:20
40
Henri Dahlem
Tilburg Road Runners
45:19
50
Sven van den Berg
Hilvarenbeek
48:30
57
Michel de Haas
Hilvarenbeek
51:06
59
René Uytdewilligen
Achil '87
51:33
60
Christian Jongenelen
Roosendaal
52:31
64
Annick Schyvaerts
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
1:00:43
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Vanneste
Bavikhove (BEL)
35:36
2
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:43
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
35:56
4
Henk van der Plas
Odiliapeel
37:34
5
Dirk Vissers
Vorselaar (BEL)
37:58
6
Paul Denolf
Vorselaar (BEL)
38:39
7
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:01
8
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
39:42
9
Eric van Dorsselaer
Atledo
39:45
11
Jan van Gerwen
Loopvereniging TOF
40:04
12
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
40:19
13
Eddy van Hoof
Begijnendijk (BEL)
40:37
14
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
40:38
19
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
41:24
20
Gust van de Pol
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
41:25
27
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:13
30
Peter van Doormaal
Achil '87
44:36
33
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
44:44
39
Paul Aarts
Tilburg Road Runners
45:05
41
Peter Hesselmans
Achil '87
45:59
43
Luc Kusseneers
Rumst (BEL)
46:49
46
Jan Schillebeeckx
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
48:10
47
Frans van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
48:20
48
Stef Mennens
Dutch Runners Basic
48:58
49
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
49:00
54
Paul van Gisbergen
Hilvarenbeek
51:10
55
Bob Udink
Loopgroep Goirle
51:24
59
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
52:14
64
Mart van der Meijs
Tilburg
54:30
68
Piet Kiemeney
Hilvarenbeek
59:17
69
Peter de Vries
Hilvarenbeek
59:17
71
Ulrich Temps
Granollers Barcelona
1:02:05
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:10
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
39:16
5
Martien van de Ven
AV Oirschot
42:15
9
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
46:13
16
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
49:36
19
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
50:21
20
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
51:31
30
Rini Gootjens
Tilburg Road Runners
54:29
35
Henk Schepens
Generaal Michaelis
56:05
36
Addy van Seeters
Achil '87
56:08
37
Frans Rommelse
Generaal Michaelis
56:11
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Videler
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:50
2
Marloes van Loon
Tartlétos
42:29
3
Veronique Timmermans
Deinze (BEL)
42:41
6
Ingrid Vingerhoets
Diessen
53:25
7
Janette van Roosmalen
AV Oirschot
55:35
8
Michaela Smeulders
Poppel (BEL)
57:44
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
40:42
5
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:24
7
Ingrid van Elderen
Achil '87
46:56
8
Suzanne vd Berg
Moergestel
47:59
12
Liesbeth van Zon
Achil '87
48:51
15
Ingrid Verheggen
Achil '87
48:59
16
Anne-Marie vd Schoot
Achil '87
48:59
20
Catherine Bolman
No-Limits
51:28
21
Leny Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
51:38
23
Bernadette Jansen
No-Limits
52:09
24
Xandra Beckers
Hilvarenbeek
52:12
25
Erica Spanjers
AV Oirschot
53:01
26
Nelly de Brouwer
Achil '87
53:20
28
Moniek Rooijakkers
Diessen
53:25
31
Antoinette van Doormaa
Achil '87
53:27
34
Maria van Eijken
Achil '87
55:45
37
Jeanne Ketelaars
Achil '87
56:56
39
Koosje de Vries
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:40
40
Karin van Gestel
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:41
42
Conny Kiemeney
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:44
Uitslagen.nl
26-02-2010 11:24