| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 4e cross G/O crosscompetitie
Aalten - Zaterdag 9 januari 2010
MPUPC, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Nienke van de Beek
De Gemzen
6:38
JPUPC, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Niels Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
4:37
3
Fedor de Pagter
Hanzesport
5:03
7
Kasper Weijkamp
Atletico '73
9:59
MPUPB, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Madelon Rijsdijk
Hanzesport
5:40
4
Marit Ziegler
Atletico '73
6:33
JPUPB, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPA1, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Floor Doornwaard
De Gemzen
4:26
7
Esmee ten Berk de Boer
AV '34
5:08
9
Sanne Cornelissen
Atletico '73
5:10
10
Janne Klein-Gelink
Hanzesport
5:11
17
Floortje Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
5:25
MPA2, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fleur Kuijpers
Seven Hills Running
4:12
3
Michal Smalbrugge
AV Rijssen
4:17
4
Hanna van Aalten
Atletico '73
4:22
10
Daphne Dikkers
De Sprinter
5:02
11
Anne van Jaarsveld
Hanzesport
5:03
14
Verena van den Dikkenb
AV '34
5:14
JPA1, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mirko de Pagter
Hanzesport
4:26
3
Sven Hellendoorn
Isala '96
4:27
5
Rutger Molenkamp
Atletico '73
4:35
12
Hidde Kroezen
Atletico '73
6:42
JPA2, 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
4:10
4
Wilbert Dennekamp
AV Rijssen
4:20
8
Julian Hellendoorn
Isala '96
4:36
MD1, 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willemijn ter Avest
De Liemers
5:38
6
Emilie Corbeth
ACO Van Elderen
6:21
9
Nicole Heuvelink
Hanzesport
6:47
MD2, 1500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Reichgelt
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:11
4
Eva Gnodde
ACO Van Elderen
5:45
5
Zillah Cornelissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:55
JD1, 2000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Mark van der Meulen
Isala '96
8:14
3
Nicholas Mitchell
Atletico '73
8:17
6
Mathijs Weijkamp
Atletico '73
8:44
8
Fernando Bruntink
Hanzesport
9:03
10
Willie Overman
Atletico '73
9:07
12
Frans Overman
Atletico '73
9:30
18
Jari Kouwen
ACO Van Elderen
9:58
20
Jurre Klein Bleumink
Hanzesport
10:25
22
Wietse Hendriks
Hanzesport
10:51
JD2, 2000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Thijs van Aalten
Atletico '73
9:16
10
Pim van Empelen
Atletico '73
10:08
12
Dirk Mulleman
Atletico '73
10:23
MC, 2000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouschka Schroder
Flevo Delta
7:52
2
Doortje Swaters
Atletics Nijverdal
8:08
3
Willemijn Moerbeek
Seven Hills Running
8:13
5
Shehrazade de Zwager
Daventria
8:24
6
Dagmar van Hinte
Flevo Delta
8:29
8
Kirsten Heuvelink
Hanzesport
8:44
18
Chanda van den Brink
AV '34
11:35
JC, 3500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wiebe de Heer
Atletico '73
11:49
3
Berend Swaters
Atletics Nijverdal
11:53
4
Bram van Aalten
Atletico '73
11:54
8
Sietse van den Elzen
De Liemers
12:14
11
Tim Lelieveld
Seven Hills Running
12:33
14
Arne Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
13:42
17
Fedde Schoemaker
Atletico '73
14:08
21
Bernard Overman
Atletico '73
14:24
23
Ruud Mulleman
Atletico '73
15:17
MB, 3500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Saskia Weinans
Atletico '73
13:00
3
Marije Peters
Seven Hills Running
13:10
5
Savanna Warmink
ACO Van Elderen
13:45
6
Mirthe Overkamp
Hanzesport
14:16
7
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
14:45
8
Kimley Sanders
Atletico '73
15:03
10
Ilona Hogenkamp
ACO Van Elderen
17:10
MA, 3500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa te Molder
Atletico '73
13:53
MKORT, 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
15:10
2
Dirk-Jan Demkes
De Liemers
15:16
3
Ronald Kleine Koerkamp
Hanzesport
15:56
8
Chris fliervoet
AV Wijchen
20:40
REC M, 5000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JB, 6000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nick Hoogedoorn
Running2000
19:32
3
Melvin Seevinck
De Liemers
19:50
5
Tipp Bongers
Seven Hills Running
21:00
6
Erik van Rijsewijk
Seven Hills Running
21:08
7
Sjuul Postulart
Seven Hills Running
21:34
8
Tom van den Brink
Running2000
21:40
10
Teun Fliervoet
Seven Hills Running
22:11
13
Thomas Wamsteker
Atletics Nijverdal
23:06
JA, 6000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Vries
Hanzesport
20:06
2
Didier Nibbering
Isala '96
20:23
VROUW, 6000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VR 35, 6000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Giny Dunnewind
ACO Van Elderen
25:22
MAN50, 7500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M REC, 7500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M, 10000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
30:41
MAN35, 10000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MAN40, 10000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van den Broek
Daventria
34:25
5
Bernhard Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
36:55
7
Leo Meijerink
ACO Van Elderen
38:14
Uitslagen.nl
09-01-2010 17:17