Uitslagenlijst Holterbergcross
Holten - Zaterdag 30 januari 2010
M9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Roel Deterd Oude Weme
Holten
10:00
8
Joran Klumperman
Nijverdal
10:55
V9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:01
V9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein Klaren
Vroomshoop
7:57
5
Patty Verkooijen
Nijverdal
8:51
M-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
6:34
8
Sander Klaassen
Den Ham Ov
7:01
14
Thomas Dommerholt
Nijverdal
7:48
V-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gaya van Nifterik
Nijverdal
6:46
6
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
7:02
10
Jorieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
7:26
M-16, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Siebe Deterd Oude Weme
Holten
13:20
V-16, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-16C, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Berend Swaters
Hellendoorn
8:39
5
Thomas Wamsteker
Nijverdal
8:54
16
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
11:36
V-16C, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Doortje Swaters
Hellendoorn
9:46
2
Gerrianne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
11:26
O, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Pieter van der Neut
Rijssen
23:25
20
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
27:20
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
22:34
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Marjolein van Alken
Deventer
30:40
13
Marlijn Rosenboom
Deventer
32:06
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
17:49
5
Robbin Schulenburg
Rijssen
18:40
7
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
19:36
M40C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arjen Driesen
St-Jansklooster
19:24
6
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
21:16
8
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
23:28
10
Bert Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
25:12
M50C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
St. Jansklooster
19:12
VC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Leanne Kruiskamp
Vriezenveen
27:07
6
Annemiek van der Kolk
Wierden
29:28
V35C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Van Velden
Hardenberg
22:03
2
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
24:53
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van der Wal
Apeldoorn
33:24
4
Dino Mureau
Den Helder-NKB
37:36
6
Jacques Wijfjes
Harmelen-NKB
40:40
8
Rikjan Schuttevaar
Hellendoorn
41:22
9
Marcel Keppel
Den Helder-NKB
42:16
12
Ferry van Den
Hellendoorn-NKB
47:04
13
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
47:30
18
Erik ter Mors
Eibergen-NKB
52:51
19
Martijn Boeijink
Eibergen-NKB
53:20
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jan van den Broek
Deventer
37:48
4
Bennie van Schaik
Klarenbeek
38:32
22
Michel Goemans
zoeterwoude
57:44
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gerrit Jurjens
Vriezenveen
48:10
7
Cornelis Sprenger
Rijswijk
49:28
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
nathalie goemans
zoeterwoude
57:43
7
Ria Nijland - Groteboe
Holten
59:44
MC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
36:40
M40C, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Hans Peter de Ruiter
Almelo
42:10
11
Gerben Ronhaar
Hellendoorn
44:25
M50C, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
39:58
7
Lucas Goldstein
Harbrinkhoek
43:25
VC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Joke Lubberdink
Vriezenveen
48:10
Tot ziens op 27 februari
bij de Bovenbergcross.
Uitslagen.nl
31-01-2010 11:52