| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Brug tot Brugloop
Beerzerveld - Zaterdag 6 februari 2010
J-8, 1 KM J-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:46
4
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:29
5
Dennis v.d. Veen
Regenboog
4:33
17
Berjan Bouwhuis
Marienberg
5:58
M-8, 1 KM M-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen v.d. Weide
Gramsbergen
4:27
5
Christiane Visser
CBS de Schakel
5:12
6
Leanne Timmerman
Marienberg
5:17
7
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
5:17
9
Marcha Zandman
Beerzerveld
5:33
10
Estelle ter Bekke
Beerzerveld
5:37
11
Karlien Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:50
12
Jasmin Dunnewind
Marienberg
5:58
19
Kyra van den Poll
Beerzerveld
6:32
21
Anne Noeverman
Bergentheim
6:38
9+, 1 KM M-8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marielle Hofsink
Marienberg
4:48
J-12, 1 KM J9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jelmar Mol
Hollandscheveld
3:44
5
Joey de Weerd
PCBS De Hoekstee
3:57
6
Ryan Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
4:02
8
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
4:10
9
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
4:12
10
Bram ter Bekke
PCBS De Hoekstee
4:12
12
Elwin v.d. Weide
Gramsbergen
4:17
14
Jordi Hierink
PCBS De Hoekstee
4:22
15
Emiel Hendriks
PCBS De Hoekstee
4:27
17
Hendry Brookman
Beerzerveld
4:32
18
Dion Remeijsen
CBS de Schakel
4:32
20
Lars Visser
CBS de Schakel
4:47
22
Jochem van Driessen
CBS de Schakel
4:49
23
Pascal van den Poll
Beerzerveld
5:03
24
Levi de Witte
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:04
25
Jorian Zandman
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:05
26
Bart Borger
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:07
31
Sam de Lange
CBS de Schakel
5:53
13+, 1 KM J9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert van Zuilen
CBS de Schakel
3:58
M-12, 1 KM M9-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Britt Menderink
CBS de Schakel
4:29
7
Laura Schuldink
CBS de Schakel
4:36
9
Manon Visser
CBS de Schakel
4:46
12
Anouk Bolks
PCBS De Hoekstee
4:49
13
Ivana van Dasselaar
PCBS De Hoekstee
4:56
14
Julia Lubbers
CBS de Schakel
4:57
15
Iris Lubbers
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:00
16
Susan Dunnewind
Marienberg
5:02
17
Mirthe Hierink
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:05
18
Dagmar Bakhuis
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:05
19
Janique Schuurman
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:05
20
Cynthia Bouwhuis
Regenboog
5:36
21
Brigit Achterkamp
PCBS De Hoekstee
5:36
25
Romy de Witte
PCBS De Hoekstee
6:01
26
Anne Roos
PCBS De Hoekstee
7:02
J-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
11:13
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:53
7
Jurian v.d. Veen
Beerzerveld
14:07
11
Rutger v.d. Veen
Beerzerveld
16:37
M-15, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nathalie Mol
Hollandscheveld
12:36
3
Gerline Crediet
Nieuwleusen
12:40
4
Miranda Bouwhuis
Marienberg
15:18
6
Monique Tempelman
Beerzerveld
18:20
16+, 3 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
HEREN, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frank Blikslager
Groningen
19:14
4
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
21:14
5
Martijn Kolkman
Vriezenveen
21:18
9
David van Zandwijk
De Krim
22:23
10
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
22:28
12
Arjen Driessen
Sint Jansklooster
22:36
15
Marino Nieuwhof
Alblasserdam
22:55
24
Ramon Lamberink
Bergentheim
24:19
30
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
25:19
31
Richard Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
25:33
32
Martijn van den Hoever
Beerzerveld
25:33
37
Jeroen v.d. Veen
Marienberg
26:11
38
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
26:16
39
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
26:16
47
Harjan Potgieter
Daarlerveen
27:02
48
Bertin Veurink
Bergentheim
27:07
49
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
27:14
53
William Drenthen
Hardenberg
28:02
60
Jarko van Zandwijk
De Krim
28:37
65
Michiel v.d. Veen
Beerzerveld
29:27
68
Ruud Buitenhuis
Beerzerveld
29:34
74
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
30:20
77
Dick Rosink
Clinics BtB loop
30:53
81
Tom van Veldhuisen
Bergentheim
31:47
86
Richard Lennips
Beerzerveld
33:59
89
Van Lipschoten
Daarlerveen
34:32
91
Karel van Schubert
Vroomshoop
34:49
95
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
45:14
DAMES, 6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
24:40
3
Marije Timmerman
Staphorst
26:58
4
Gerdien Bouwhuis
Marienberg
27:40
6
Jeanet Kikkert
Daarlerveen
30:43
7
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
30:47
9
Ina Zandman
Clinics BtB loop
33:47
10
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
34:02
12
Jeannette Veltink
Bergentheim
34:36
13
Laura Meppelink
Gramsbergen
34:44
14
Greta Bouwhuis
Clinics BtB loop
34:48
17
Marjan Veurink
Clinics BtB loop
35:29
18
Bertha Hagedoorn
Gramsbergen
35:40
19
Alina Hans
Clinics BtB loop
35:44
20
Feronique Maat
Clinics BtB loop
36:22
21
Gea Klaren
Clinics BtB loop
37:13
22
Marry van der Vegt
Clinics BtB loop
37:28
24
Michelle van 't Hag
Diffelen
37:47
26
Marianne Meppelink
Hardenberg
37:58
27
Liejanne Jurjens
Hardenberg
38:04
28
Ria Buitenhuis
Clinics BtB loop
38:20
29
Marian Knol-Spalink
Clinics BtB loop
38:20
30
Diane Hutten
Clinics BtB loop
38:20
31
Anja ter Bekke
Clinics BtB loop
38:20
32
Gea Olsman
Clinics BtB loop
38:22
33
Ageet v.d. Veen
Clinics BtB loop
38:22
34
Sylvia van Schubert
Vroomshoop
47:37
HSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
35:21
11
Jasper Visserman
Vroomshoop
38:42
15
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
44:02
17
Gerjan Pullen
Clinics BtB loop
48:00
H40+, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
33:11
10
Gerrit van der Veen
Beerzerveld
36:45
12
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
37:17
16
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
39:18
17
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
39:24
20
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
41:21
22
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
42:48
24
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
43:47
25
John Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
44:01
26
Henk Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
44:03
29
Willem van Essen
Hoogeveen
45:07
32
Gerard Muiser
Terschelling Midslan
54:56
DSEN, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Antien v.d. Vegt
Zuidwolde Dr
35:47
4
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
40:40
D35+, 9 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
35:47
3
Christel Brandhoff
Bovenkarspel
41:38
4
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
46:05
Uitslagen.nl
06-02-2010 17:07