| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bovenbergcross
Goor - Zaterdag 27 februari 2010
M9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
HesselStatius Muller
Diepenheim
11:51
V9, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Thalijn Klein Teeselin
Markelo
13:38
M9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:32
V9C, 1.5 KM T/M 9JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Patty Verkooijen
Nijverdal
10:03
M-12, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
7:25
7
Sander Klaassen
Den Ham Ov
7:56
V-12C, 1.5 KM 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gaya van Nifterik
Nijverdal
7:38
8
Laurien te Nijenhuis
Borne
8:06
12
Jorieke Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
8:33
M-16, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V-16, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M-16C, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Thomas Wamsteker
Nijverdal
9:30
13
Niels van Coeverden
Holten
12:23
V-16C, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrianne Hiltjesdam
Rijssen
11:52
M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Herald Hutterd
Hellendoorn
19:30
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Erik Wesselink
Ambt-Delden
26:00
M50, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wolter Schapelhouman
Steenwijk
26:38
V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M40C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arjen Driesen
St-Jansklooster
19:16
6
Gertjan Smalbrugge
Rijssen
21:04
7
Harry van Coeverden
Holten
22:08
9
Bert Jan Beldman
Nijverdal
24:57
M50C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Klaas van der Veen
St. Jansklooster
20:17
VC, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Annemiek van der Kolk
Wierden
28:46
V35C, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Van Velden
Hardenberg
21:45
3
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Utrecht
23:44
4
Els Kreuger-Post
Nijverdal
27:31
M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Edwin van Putten
Amsterdam
41:41
M40, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik-Jan van der Voort
Someren
40:12
5
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
46:48
M50, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arnoud van Garderen
Leusden
38:12
M40C, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
14
Erik van Jaarsveld
Wierden
56:39
M50C, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
42:26
VC, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Tot volgend jaar!
Uitslagen.nl
27-02-2010 17:14