| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Parelloop
Brunssum - Zondag 28 maart 2010
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marcus Breuer
Stolberg (GER)
35:16
35:16
7
Volker Jansen
MONSCHAU (GER)
36:33
36:31
11
Marcel Hornlein
BAESWEILER (GER)
37:28
37:27
12
Holger Lengersdorf
Jülich (GER)
37:30
37:29
16
Ralf Pauken
Monschau (GER)
38:05
38:03
21
Christian Blauth
DUREN (GER)
38:57
38:53
24
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
39:10
39:07
25
Robert Thönnissen
Hückelhoven (GER)
39:12
39:11
26
Stefan Winter
Simmerath (GER)
39:20
39:11
29
Reinhard Mayer
Aachen (GER)
39:41
39:36
30
Jesse van der Woude
Heerlen
39:52
39:51
31
Bertil van Nunen
Pallas '93
40:00
39:56
34
Arno ŠKrabanja
Cadier en Keer
40:08
40:05
37
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
40:16
40:07
38
Thijs van der Sterren
Urmond
40:18
40:02
40
Norbert Bläsing
Niederkruechten (GER
40:26
40:21
41
Ralph Evertz
Walhorn (BEL)
40:31
40:26
42
Harm georg Woelp
vettweiss
40:34
40:29
44
Rens van der Hijden
Ransdaal
40:47
40:44
45
Sidney Fiegen
Atletiek Maastricht
40:50
40:44
51
Sebastiaan Rutten
Roermond
41:05
41:01
54
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
41:30
41:23
55
Didier Boumans
's-Gravenhage
41:30
41:27
57
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
41:47
41:38
60
Olav van Besouw
Selfkant (GER)
42:03
41:49
62
Stephan Adrian
Aachen (GER)
42:08
41:53
66
Sascha Jansen
Ruhr Eifel Club (GER
42:19
42:11
67
Mmm van den Boogaart
Brunssum
42:23
42:21
71
Harold van de Veerdonk
Unitas
42:41
42:37
74
Kalle Rohé
Hergenrath (BEL)
43:07
42:52
75
Wolfgang Braun
Ruhr Eifel Club (GER
43:07
42:54
78
Papanastasioy Athanasi
heinsberg (GER)
43:14
42:39
79
Ronald Bastian
lanaken (BEL)
43:17
43:03
81
Franz peter Peters
Monschau (GER)
43:23
43:10
83
Wilhelm Puttmann
neu moresnet (BEL)
43:31
43:25
93
Alexander Schovenberg
Geilenkirchen (GER)
43:57
43:49
97
Michael Grass
Kreuzau (GER)
44:19
44:04
98
Thomas Kerkhofs
Maastricht
44:22
44:20
99
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
44:24
44:07
103
Friedrich Klinkenberg
Würselen (GER)
44:39
44:20
107
Pascal Marrone
Tongeren (BEL)
44:50
44:24
110
Guido Rosskamp
Heinsberg (GER)
45:04
44:51
115
Bernd Hensgens
Wuselen (GER)
45:19
45:08
116
Danny Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
45:19
45:02
128
Michel Wintraecken
Brunssum
45:51
45:49
136
Vicente Golin da Cunha
Maastricht
46:03
45:51
137
Lars Lambriks
Valkenburg Lb
46:05
45:50
143
Volker van den Bosch
Voerendaal
46:18
46:01
146
Marko van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
46:21
46:16
149
Jose Iraheta
selfkant (GER)
46:33
46:21
151
Cassio Paoletto
Hoensbroek
46:44
46:39
154
Stefan Rutten
Hückelhoven (GER)
46:49
46:26
162
Richard Vulkers
Achilles-Top
47:15
46:56
175
Bart van Ogtrop
Maastricht
47:36
47:11
179
Thomas Wimmer
Nideggen (GER)
47:38
47:22
181
Paul Verjans
Munstergeleen
47:38
47:33
185
Wilfried Spruitz
Monschau Rohren (GER
47:47
47:40
190
Herman Hendrickx
Nederland
48:00
47:58
194
Jeroen Eurlings
Maastricht
48:06
47:51
199
Herbert Kaulard
Simmerath (GER)
48:20
48:08
205
Günter Leinders
Waldfeucht-Bocket (G
48:33
48:04
210
Ad van Remunt
Tilburg Road Runners
48:51
48:45
216
Ronald van den Boom
Brunssum
48:59
48:32
228
Tom Schoenmakers
Landgraaf
49:46
49:20
232
Peter van de Sande
Brunssum
49:59
49:13
237
Patrick Claessens
Brunssum
50:11
49:51
239
Ger van den Munckhof
Brunssum
50:14
49:27
240
Fritz Dahl
Eschweiler (GER)
50:15
49:18
245
Kuno Huisman
Generaal Michaelis
50:20
49:56
249
John Stoffelen
Achilles-Top
50:27
50:10
253
Thomas Bertram
Inden (GER)
50:43
50:40
254
Arnold van der Goot
Brunssum
50:46
50:27
259
Yehualashet Tsadik
Hoensbroek
50:58
50:28
264
Arjen van den Doel
Brunssum
51:05
50:15
272
Hans Scheuermann
Elsloo Lb
51:26
50:44
274
Norbert Hanf
Stolberg (GER)
51:29
51:01
286
Jolanda Tigelaar
Maastricht
52:31
52:11
292
Raphael Schneider
Medtronic
53:03
52:22
293
Ezequiel Tacsir
Maastricht
53:12
52:24
294
Remco van den Heuvel
Sittard
53:17
53:03
297
Niels Olde Riekerink
Maastricht
53:22
53:02
300
Helmut Boneberger
Landgraaf
53:34
53:02
303
Martin Booij
Munstergeleen
53:50
53:08
307
Martijn van Nunen
Brunssum
54:11
53:39
309
Andreas Duda
Monchengladbach
54:19
54:04
313
Vincent van den Heuvel
Doetinchem
54:34
54:20
316
René van der Veerdonk
Landgraaf
54:52
54:09
317
Valentin Bündgens
Aachen (GER)
55:12
54:58
326
Michiel Dohmen
Munstergeleen
55:51
55:13
330
Ton Dankelman
Oosterhout Nb
56:13
55:58
331
Gerrit van der Horst
Brunssum
56:14
55:41
334
Wim Dodemont
Dutch Runners Basic
56:29
55:49
338
Ronald Colée
Atletiek Maastricht
57:40
57:02
343
Sander van de Coeverin
Heerlen
58:15
57:28
344
Leo Sentis
Stitswerd/wegberg (G
58:21
57:45
347
Michael Heuvelsland
Landgraaf
59:11
58:48
348
Jos van Nijnanten
Brunssum
59:15
58:59
350
Harald Paffen
Herzogenrath (GER)
59:29
58:48
354
Peter Heijthuyzen
Susteren
1:02:15
1:01:34
355
Vincent Offermans
Brunssum
1:03:16
1:02:34
359
Josef Krammer
ALDENHOVEN (GER)
1:15:07
1:14:23
360
Wilhelm Schmitz
Baesweiler (GER)
1:15:57
1:15:11
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Braun
Ruhr Eifel Club (GER
42:37
42:30
2
Eva Offermann
Ruhr Eifel Club (GER
42:48
42:40
3
Elisabeth Kemper
Herzogenrath (GER)
45:59
45:50
6
Ginette Miller
52511 Geilenkirchen
47:14
46:32
7
Melanie Vermeulen
Achilles-Top
47:27
46:49
8
Graziella Runchina
Stein Lb
47:45
47:32
9
Birgit Kranz
herzogenrath (GER)
48:00
47:52
11
Marjon van Ommen
Achilles-Top
48:40
48:05
12
Rita Heuel
LG Mutzenich (GER)
49:28
49:22
13
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
49:30
49:21
16
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
50:33
50:20
19
Angeline Kleinjans
Brunssum
51:05
50:55
22
Lisette van Mulken
Stein Lb
51:29
50:47
25
Marcella van Hoof-Hijm
Sittard
51:43
51:17
26
Tine Quast
Niederzier (GER)
52:13
51:50
27
Dagmar Roderburg
NIDEGGEN (GER)
52:19
51:51
28
Nicole Kennerknecht
Kuckelhoven (GER)
52:23
51:47
30
Karin Radermacher
Jülich (GER)
53:00
52:36
33
Marianne Bartels
Landgraaf
53:10
52:39
35
Jacqueline Munnichs
Schimmert
53:15
52:40
36
Tanja Doering
eschwiler (GER)
53:33
53:15
37
Jose Kolkman-Smeets
Voerendaal
53:46
53:06
43
Elke Wimmer
Nideggen (GER)
54:20
54:04
47
Chantal van der Horst
Brunssum
55:20
54:47
57
Alexandra Kirsch
Heinsberg (GER)
57:30
56:54
66
Heike Hütten
Gangelt (GER)
58:55
58:20
67
Corry van den Boorn
Valkenburg Lb
59:15
59:01
71
Tanja Reijnaerts
Voerendaal
1:00:03
59:41
72
Vanessa Boecking
Düren (GER)
1:00:26
1:00:10
77
Claudia Richter
Kreuzau (GER)
1:01:15
1:00:24
79
Ute Bodden
Eschweiler (GER)
1:02:19
1:01:34
80
Loes Petit-Tilmans
Meerssen
1:02:49
1:02:01
81
Angela Kynaston
52511 GEILENKIRCHEN
1:03:37
1:02:56
MBR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Herlecollege
36:06
36:04
2
Lou Maas
Universiteit Maastri
36:56
36:54
3
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool Zuyd 1
37:20
37:19
4
Remko Rinia
Universiteit Maastri
38:04
38:01
5
Raoul Spronken
Universiteit Maastri
38:24
38:22
8
John Ramakers
Herlecollege
39:32
39:27
9
André Postema
Universiteit Maastri
39:34
39:31
10
Erik Haakma
Universiteit Maastri
39:59
39:56
11
Quirien van Son
Parellooprunners
40:13
40:11
14
Stan Alers
Hogeschool Zuyd 1
41:00
40:50
18
Pascal Bazuin
Media Groep Limburg
42:44
42:33
19
Luc Palmen
Parellooprunners
42:49
42:33
21
Eric Raemaekers
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
43:21
43:09
22
Leo Quaedflieg
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
43:23
43:15
23
Ric Schrijvers
Mondriaan 1
43:27
43:03
26
Florian Henning
Universiteit Maastri
44:07
43:20
27
Daan Kersemakers
Atrium MC 1
44:10
43:59
28
Theo Custers
Parellooprunners
44:21
44:05
31
Leon Moureau
Media Groep Limburg
44:36
44:25
32
Rob Wassenberg
Boston Scientific
44:43
44:40
36
Frank Gommans
Carbooncollege
45:20
45:00
37
Maurice Hellenbrand
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
45:33
45:19
39
Kees Franssen
Parellooprunners
45:44
45:13
44
Ben de Vos
Parellooprunners
46:45
46:26
46
Wil Moonen
Parellooprunners
47:00
46:44
47
John Aarden
Parellooprunners
47:01
46:52
48
Maurice Bouwens
Arcus college
47:23
47:18
50
Walter Schmidt
Parellooprunners
47:41
47:24
51
Harry Derksen
Hestia groep
47:49
47:34
55
Serge Snelders
Parellooprunners
48:21
48:01
56
John van Puijvelde
Parellooprunners
48:39
47:45
59
Jos Janssen
Boston Scientific
48:47
48:46
62
Etienne van Mulken
Jongen BV
49:22
48:42
63
Roger Willems
Van Riet Advocaten
49:29
49:05
64
Pierre Muijrers
Atrium MC 1
50:04
50:00
65
Andre de Bie
Media Groep Limburg
50:17
50:05
66
Axel Schijns
Parellooprunners
50:18
50:08
69
John Potma
Parellooprunners
51:16
51:06
70
Roger Leenhouts
Hestia groep
51:30
51:14
71
Arno van Tetering
Boston Scientific
51:38
51:37
75
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
52:27
52:06
76
Harald Meuwissen
Van Riet Advocaten
52:31
52:06
77
Ruud Rober
Van Riet Advocaten
53:17
52:53
78
Ad Eizema
Parellooprunners
53:40
53:04
81
Patrick Keidel
Parellooprunners
54:24
54:16
88
Jo Rehahn
Parellooprunners
56:47
56:01
99
William Peeters
Parellooprunners
1:03:52
1:03:33
100
Jean Leunissen
Parellooprunners
1:08:12
1:07:25
VBR10, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki van Willigen
Universiteit Maastri
41:04
41:01
2
Lucie van Gastel
Universiteit Maastri
43:40
43:35
3
Suzan Savelkouls
Jongen BV
44:51
44:43
4
Paula Kersten
Media Groep Limburg
44:55
44:43
5
Eline Reijnders-Zaad
Parellooprunners
48:14
48:05
6
Bianca Geitz
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
48:21
48:13
7
Nanda Harings
Parellooprunners
49:06
48:57
9
Claudia Steinbusch
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
51:04
50:58
10
Helma Pluijmen
Media Groep Limburg
53:33
53:01
12
Marleen Bus
Parellooprunners
55:14
54:42
13
Angeline Aarden
Wijnandsrade
55:49
55:39
14
Manon Kohnen
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
56:21
56:12
16
Monique Dahmen-Deckers
Herlecollege
56:35
56:14
17
Helga van den Berg
Parellooprunners
56:42
56:18
18
Helga van den Berg
Parellooprunners
56:44
56:18
20
Saskia Lipsch-Besling
Herlecollege
57:34
57:13
21
Desirée van Puijvelde-
Parellooprunners
58:57
58:25
22
Liesbeth Bazuin
Media Groep Limburg
59:00
58:28
23
Joyce Hermans
Hogeschool Zuyd 2
59:04
58:50
24
Saskia Webbers
Mondriaan 1
59:18
58:55
26
Bettina Hennen-Platzbe
APG 2
1:00:04
59:20
29
Marinella Lisci
Media Groep Limburg
1:01:49
1:01:16
32
Mieke Thomas
Parellooprunners
1:03:35
1:03:10
34
Brigitte Dankelman
Hestia groep
1:08:36
1:08:20
M<23, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Haag
Atletiek Maastricht
16:09
16:08
7
Boris Hellenbrand
Brunssum
19:44
19:38
16
Lucien Thyssen
Berg en Terblijt
20:33
20:33
20
Matthijs ten Cate
Brunssum
21:44
21:23
28
Yannick van Loon
Hoensbroek
23:30
23:30
35
Jannick Smeets
Parellooprunners
25:03
24:57
37
Jelle Loots
Parellooprunners
25:21
25:19
39
Gerard Jansen
Parellooprunners
31:52
31:16
40
Geoffrey van den Broek
Parellooprunners
34:49
34:06
V<23, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eveline Martens
Atletiek Maastricht
18:54
18:50
3
Anne Balter
Parellooprunners
21:52
21:49
6
Michelle van den Broek
Hoensbroek
24:03
24:00
11
Marisa Szymczak
herzogenrath (GER)
27:10
27:08
14
Anke Thiele
herzogenrath (GER)
29:56
29:53
15
Elena Hermens
Valkenburg Lb
30:30
29:57
16
Lieke Mevis
Parellooprunners
31:06
30:44
19
Naomi van den Broeke
Parellooprunners
34:19
33:37
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
17:37
17:35
5
Ralf Nuttjens
Ubach-Palenberg (GER
17:48
17:46
6
Steven Opsteijn
Dilsen Stokkem (BEL)
17:53
17:53
9
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
18:36
18:34
11
Gerd Langhanki
Wegberg (GER)
19:03
18:58
13
Tim Snijders
Atletiek Maastricht
19:15
19:14
15
Thijs Thielemans
Maastricht
19:26
19:21
16
Paul Elfering
Tüddern (GER)
19:37
19:20
19
Jeroen Meerveld
Parellooprunners
19:47
19:42
20
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:49
19:45
22
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
19:55
19:53
28
Gerjo Griffioen
Selkant Wehr (GER)
20:18
20:15
30
Marcel Zielemans
Parellooprunners
20:24
20:20
35
Keyi Burggraaff
Maastricht
20:32
20:12
37
Michel Brouwers
Maastricht
20:36
20:33
44
Maria Locorotondo
Brunssum
21:02
21:00
47
George Brauers
Parellooprunners
21:15
21:10
49
Paul Claessen
Opoeteren-Maaseik (B
21:17
21:00
54
Patrick van de Poel
Geleen
21:31
21:25
61
Kris Wiktorowicz
Trevianum
21:45
21:01
66
Wil Pepels
Parellooprunners
22:09
22:03
68
Christian Urbach
Riemst (BEL)
22:15
21:46
73
Bart Peeters
Atletiek Maastricht
22:24
22:03
88
Sebastiaan Winkelhorst
Vianen Ut
23:04
22:46
91
Marcel Eykenboom
Landgraaf
23:09
23:07
92
René Mullerij
Parellooprunners
23:12
22:59
94
Carol Paszewski
Parellooprunners
23:18
23:08
96
Wil Moonen
Parellooprunners
23:18
22:53
97
Johan Mak
Dutch Runners Gold
23:19
23:02
99
Paul Orbons
Dutch Runners Gold
23:23
23:15
108
Luc Dinjens
Parellooprunners
24:02
23:51
109
Geert Postuma
Parellooprunners
24:02
23:50
113
Tom Pierik
Parellooprunners
24:29
24:19
115
Toine Hensgens
Achilles-Top
24:32
24:19
119
Steve van de Berg
Landgraaf
24:47
24:37
123
Marco Brugmans
Parellooprunners
24:55
24:43
127
Raymond Vanthoor
Landgraaf
25:09
24:37
128
Jan Mevis
Parellooprunners
25:11
25:04
131
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
25:16
25:01
132
Jack van Oosterwijck
Achilles
25:21
25:08
134
Peter Wijnen
Parellooprunners
25:31
25:23
151
Guido Budé
Parellooprunners
26:26
26:16
157
Richard Renneberg
Brunssum
26:39
26:34
167
Paul Daudeij
Parellooprunners
26:55
26:36
168
Sjaak Veldman
Parellooprunners
26:57
26:30
171
Raymond Hendriks
Elsloo Lb
27:04
26:56
174
Johan ten Donkelaar
Brunssum
27:12
26:45
178
Peter Heuts
Parellooprunners
27:24
27:15
182
René Kerstgens
Parellooprunners
27:42
27:36
183
Wim van de Wiel
Dutch Runners Gold
27:42
26:50
184
Michel Timmewrmans
Brunssum
27:50
27:00
185
William van Iersel
Hoensbroek
27:56
27:18
191
Jos Scholl
Parellooprunners
28:03
27:51
199
Eugène Heijnen
Parellooprunners
28:30
28:02
206
Xavé Palmen
Parellooprunners
29:18
28:57
208
Frans Steinbrück
Parellooprunners
29:33
29:10
210
Mike America
Vroenhoven (BEL)
29:37
28:47
211
Robert Lindelauf
Parellooprunners
29:37
28:50
220
Jan van der Plas
Parellooprunners
29:52
29:27
222
Dave Raadschelders
Parellooprunners
30:06
29:45
223
Azeddine El Barouta
Brunssum
30:16
29:24
225
Gerrit de Jongh
Parellooprunners
30:26
29:55
226
Roger van Goethem
Brunssum
30:27
30:09
233
Willie Arets
Parellooprunners
31:05
30:18
235
Hans Friederichs
Einighausen
31:08
30:22
238
Pieter Persoon
Parellooprunners
31:26
30:49
240
Math Houben
Parellooprunners
31:39
31:26
243
Ger Jansen
Parellooprunners
31:54
31:17
254
William Davis
Parellooprunners
36:12
35:24
255
Theo van Deursen
Hoensbroek
36:32
35:55
256
Harrie Boetsen
Parellooprunners
39:30
39:05
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Kouters
Munstergeleen
21:23
21:14
4
Nettie Smeets-L'Homme
Parellooprunners
22:35
22:30
6
Bonita Kwerreveld
Parellooprunners
23:26
23:17
7
Maureen Putzeist-Vince
Heerlen
23:56
23:41
9
Anke Drielsma
Parellooprunners
24:11
24:05
11
Solange Portengen
Doenrade
24:14
24:00
16
Monique Blezer
Parellooprunners
24:48
24:27
17
Taryn Dautzenberg
Brunssum
24:50
24:19
24
Laura Frijns-Landré
Parellooprunners
26:20
25:59
25
Ellen Schilperoort
Sittard
26:25
25:51
28
Angie Rees
PMCJFCQ Brunssum
26:28
25:10
31
Darja Tacken-Dijkstra
Parellooprunners
26:36
26:18
32
Evelien Schmeitz
Parellooprunners
26:38
26:18
33
Desirèe Bodelier
Landgraaf
26:44
26:33
40
Ivana Wolters-Jacobs
Parellooprunners
26:58
26:40
41
Miriam Jeurissen
Parellooprunners
26:59
26:40
43
Nellie Gooijen-Verdoes
Parellooprunners
27:09
26:47
44
Annemarie de Rouw
Dutch Runners Gold
27:11
26:48
46
Karin Hartman
Wijnandsrade
27:26
27:07
48
Astrid Pleijers
Achilles-Top
27:35
27:05
49
Mirjam Jeurissen
Merkelbeek
27:40
27:16
50
Bianca Heuts-Stevelman
Parellooprunners
27:43
27:34
53
Marij den Teuling
Parellooprunners
27:53
27:42
56
Marianne van Engelen
Parellooprunners
27:56
27:45
57
Vera Ummels
Parellooprunners
28:04
27:45
60
Diana Bukowski-Lucasse
Parellooprunners
28:21
28:12
62
Chantal Verkoijen
Parellooprunners
28:26
28:07
63
Chantal Derks
Achilles-Top
28:26
28:16
64
Carola Baburek
Achilles-Top
28:30
28:00
65
Sylvia Vaessen-Peters
Heerlen
28:30
28:14
73
Miranda Bemelmans
Brunssum
29:05
28:16
74
Ingrid Leenders
Opoeteren-Maaseik (B
29:07
28:14
75
Ilona Stevelmans
Parellooprunners
29:08
28:59
78
Monique Niessen
Parellooprunners
29:17
28:56
79
Jacqueline Bonnie
Kerkrade
29:20
28:40
81
Maud Palmen
Parellooprunners
29:29
29:07
82
Andrea Berks
Alsdorf (GER)
29:29
29:13
89
Ilonka Timmermans
Bingelrade
29:42
29:38
91
Patrizia Ortu
Parellooprunners
29:44
28:58
93
Swantje Thiele
Aachen (GER)
29:44
29:34
95
Jeanny Jongen
Achilles-Top
29:45
29:35
98
Hetty Dassen
Dutch Runners Gold
29:47
29:22
99
Xandra Vaessen
Achilles-Top
29:53
29:22
100
Shirly Hesse
Parellooprunners
29:53
29:10
101
Nicole Stienen
Parellooprunners
29:54
29:26
103
Annemie Peeters- van O
Parellooprunners
29:57
29:29
104
Anja Nijenhuis
Parellooprunners
29:58
29:30
110
Belinda Barendsen
Parellooprunners
30:06
29:13
113
José Hermens
Valkenburg Lb
30:30
29:57
114
Daniëlla Wouters-Warri
Landgraaf
30:30
30:03
118
Marijke Poublon
Amstenrade
30:39
30:23
122
Judith Nelissen
Hoensbroek
30:57
30:07
123
Patricia Schipper-Weer
Parellooprunners
31:03
30:24
124
Gabriele Hermans- ten
Parellooprunners
31:17
30:52
125
Bertie Jongbloed
Parellooprunners
31:18
30:31
127
Paula van der Goot-Bre
Brunssum
31:22
30:48
128
Joseppe Wishaupt
Sponsor Harry Driess
31:22
30:48
131
Hiwot Haylu
Parellooprunners
31:23
30:37
132
Trineke Hermans-Radema
Parellooprunners
31:25
31:04
137
Monique Nelissen
Parellooprunners
31:45
31:25
138
Marieke van de Sande
Nijmegen
31:45
30:55
140
Dini Korten
Parellooprunners
31:52
31:27
141
Ellen Hensen
Parellooprunners
31:54
31:18
143
Edith Coonen
Parellooprunners
31:59
31:52
144
Wietske Postma
Parellooprunners
32:13
31:29
145
Anja Eijkenboom
Parellooprunners
32:15
31:30
146
Janou de Kleijn
Parellooprunners
32:19
31:59
149
Carla Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
32:29
31:37
150
Corry Sinay
Media Groep Limburg
32:35
31:50
151
Marijke Friederichs
Einighausen
32:41
31:57
152
Sarah Archer
52538 Birgden Gangel
32:42
32:10
153
Cosima Godde
52538 Birgden-Gangel
32:43
32:10
154
Ella Lemmens
Parellooprunners
32:46
32:04
156
Marion Drenth-Maas
Parellooprunners
32:56
32:10
158
Leontine Smeijsters
Parellooprunners
33:00
32:14
161
Kerstin Thiele
Herzogenrath (GER)
33:06
32:52
163
Mariëtte Schobers
Parellooprunners
33:12
32:33
164
Leonie van den Elzen
Parellooprunners
33:14
32:49
167
Jacqueline Bisschop
Parellooprunners
33:22
32:58
168
Marion Lizzi
Parellooprunners
33:45
33:25
169
Irene Meerveld
Parellooprunners
33:45
33:25
170
Tanja Leisten Lavicka
Parellooprunners
33:46
33:27
171
Conchita Izquierdo
Sittard
33:54
33:29
172
Maud Boorsma-Eshuis
Parellooprunners
33:59
33:33
174
Carin Mevis
Parellooprunners
34:11
33:47
175
Mandy Wiermans
Parellooprunners
34:19
33:36
177
Sylvia Garritsen-Vanho
Parellooprunners
34:55
34:16
179
Dorethe Pisters-Heuts
Parellooprunners
35:10
34:28
180
Margot Joosten-Sterk
Parellooprunners
35:11
34:25
181
Agnieszka Ulbrych
Medtronic
35:24
34:42
182
Anneke Steinbrück
Parellooprunners
35:55
35:13
184
Marije Dautzenberg
Parellooprunners
36:53
36:22
185
Miriam van Drunen
Kerkrade
37:20
36:26
186
Resi Consten
Parellooprunners
37:24
36:30
187
Gerda Schwanen-Remmerd
Parellooprunners
37:27
37:07
189
Bertie Goossen
Parellooprunners
38:13
37:30
190
Carmen Mevis
Parellooprunners
39:10
38:46
191
Lenny Adams
Parellooprunners
39:33
38:46
192
Kitty Mendel-Joosten
Parellooprunners
39:34
38:48
193
Wilma Brugmans-Maessen
Parellooprunners
40:32
40:10
195
Wies Aelmans
Parellooprunners
41:39
41:17
MBR5, BUSINESS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arno Hanssen
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
17:30
17:28
3
Kamiel Jacobs
Runners World
18:05
17:55
4
Nico Beckers
Universiteit Maastri
18:07
18:07
5
Bart Candel
Universiteit Maastri
18:18
18:18
7
Marcel de Veen
Runners World
18:28
18:23
9
Harry Driessen
Runners World
18:32
18:30
10
Martin van Dijk
Universiteit Maastri
18:34
18:32
11
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool Zuyd
18:44
18:42
13
Pascal Bazuin
Media Groep Limburg
18:48
18:47
14
Marc vam Sintmaartensd
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
19:05
19:00
15
Richard van Sintmaarte
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
19:06
19:01
16
Maurice Knol
Media Groep Limburg
19:09
19:08
17
Roger Jung
Media Groep Limburg
19:13
19:12
18
Bas Rijken
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
19:14
19:12
19
David Peskens
Arcus college 3
19:20
19:19
20
Ronald Smeets
Media Groep Limburg
19:22
19:21
21
Sean Bastian
Universiteit Maastri
19:26
19:25
22
Stefan van Schendel
Universiteit Maastri
19:28
19:27
23
Maurice Hendricks
Universiteit Maastri
19:34
19:33
24
Marcel van Herwijnen
Universiteit Maastri
19:44
19:34
27
Ronald Deumens
Arcus college 1
19:57
19:55
28
Ronald Balter
Harmonie Caecilia 1
20:02
20:00
29
Lon Dortants
Reanimatie-est. v.Op
20:08
20:06
30
Melvin van Oppen
Reanimatie-est. v.Op
20:09
20:09
31
René Smits
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
20:12
20:06
32
Pierre Albert
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
20:13
20:10
33
Tom Reulings
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
20:17
20:12
34
Robert Smulders
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
20:18
20:13
36
Frank Gommans
Carbooncollege 1
20:41
20:35
37
Richard Maessen
ABN AMRO Bank
20:43
20:41
38
George Joosten
Arcus college 3
20:44
20:42
44
Ronald Jansen
Gemeente Brunssum 1
21:11
21:04
45
Raf Meijers
Theater a/h Vrijthof
21:11
21:07
46
Chris Gerards
Reanimatie-est. v.Op
21:12
21:10
47
Wilco Tilburgs
Harmonie Caecilia 1
21:22
21:15
48
Willem Spelthan
Gemeente Brunssum 1
21:24
21:00
49
Niek Bremen
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
21:27
21:23
51
Jan Muijrers
Theater a/h Vrijthof
21:34
21:29
52
Tim Gielen
Harmonie Caecilia 2
21:38
21:32
53
Frank Gielkens
Reanimatie-est. v.Op
21:40
21:39
54
Lars Jacobs
Gemeente Brunssum 1
21:42
21:38
55
David Schreurs
ABN AMRO Bank
21:45
21:41
56
Roy Karstenberg
Media Groep Limburg
21:46
21:42
58
Jos Wetzels
Boston Scientific
21:48
21:27
59
Leo Soffers
Van Riet Advocaten
21:53
21:52
61
Paul Dobbelaar
Orbis Sport
21:56
21:43
62
Kevin Hendrix
Harmonie Caecilia 1
21:57
21:51
66
Pol Janssen
Boston Scientific
22:07
21:46
67
Rene Klinkers
Media Groep Limburg
22:08
22:05
69
Pim Philippen
Gemeente Brunssum 1
22:15
21:49
71
Rob Jacobs
Carbooncollege 1
22:17
22:05
76
Michel Beckers
Hogeschool Zuyd
22:28
22:14
77
Johan van de Bult
Arcus college 2
22:31
22:10
78
Rene van Gurp
Daemen Advocaten 1
22:34
22:18
81
Hans Vogels
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
22:38
22:34
84
Dominique Lardinois
Universiteit Maastri
22:40
22:38
85
Jeroen Bayens
GAMMA-KARWEI
22:43
22:29
87
Ten Gerard Dam
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
22:50
22:42
89
Bert Pelt
Carbooncollege 2
22:52
22:37
90
Peter Bolk
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
22:52
22:42
91
Sjef Jacobs
Gemeente Brunssum 1
22:53
22:49
93
Martin van Oppen
Media Groep Limburg
23:07
23:02
94
Patrick Bruininks
Movare 1
23:11
22:56
96
Theo Breukers
Licom Talent 1
23:14
23:05
97
Bert Joosten
Arcus college 3
23:14
23:12
99
Michel Soffers
Van Riet Advocaten
23:18
23:17
100
Hans Haemers
Licom Talent 1
23:18
23:11
103
Hans van den Broeck
Weller
23:22
23:10
104
Leander Versleijen
Movare 1
23:24
23:05
105
Klaus Jurezek
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
23:25
23:10
106
Patrick Deumens
Arcus college 1
23:25
23:22
108
John Oostdijk
Licom Talent 1
23:32
23:23
109
Ed Rijvers
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
23:34
23:29
110
Patrick Vandegard
Boston Scientific
23:38
23:16
112
Boogie Lymandt
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
23:45
23:42
114
Eddy Oldenburger
Gemeente Brunssum 1
23:56
23:29
115
Peter Peels
Licom Talent 1
23:57
23:48
117
Wim Reumkens
Gemeente Brunssum 1
24:02
23:37
118
Frits Vromen
Maastro-Clinic
24:09
23:52
119
Mark Möllenbeck
Harmonie Caecilia 1
24:14
24:07
120
Niels Harteman
Universiteit Maastri
24:15
24:03
121
Roger Ruijters
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
24:16
24:09
122
Amin El-Boubsi
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
24:23
23:50
124
Dominique Roomberg
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
24:34
24:29
125
Frans Verhoeve
Licom Talent 1
24:35
24:24
126
Harry Zuidervaart
Daemen Advocaten 2
24:37
24:18
128
David Doek
Harmonie Caecilia 1
24:37
24:30
130
Luud Schoonen
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
24:40
24:33
131
Benny Vaessen
Runners World
24:45
24:18
132
Robert Honings
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
24:50
24:41
133
Hans van der Maas
Daemen Advocaten 1
24:50
24:32
136
Maurice Bastin
Theater a/h Vrijthof
24:53
24:49
137
Luud Frolijk
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
24:54
24:22
139
Jos Meerten
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
25:00
24:52
140
Jan Meijers
Carbooncollege 2
25:03
24:49
141
Leon de la Bije
Daemen Advocaten 1
25:04
24:46
142
Robbert de Veen
Media Groep Limburg
25:04
24:48
143
Rinus Wanders
Maastro-Clinic
25:09
24:49
144
Gerald Bonnemayer
Atrium MC
25:09
24:54
146
Sander Bonne
Harmonie Caecilia 1
25:13
25:04
147
Dennis Möllenbeck
Harmonie Caecilia 1
25:14
25:04
148
Jos Mannens
Arcus college 2
25:16
24:56
149
Mayckel Bonn
Licom Talent 2
25:19
25:11
150
Ton Peeters
Licom Talent 1
25:22
25:11
152
Rob Bemelmans
Daemen Advocaten 1
25:28
25:10
153
Jan Deumens
Arcus college 1
25:33
25:27
154
Victor Barisic
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
25:36
25:04
156
Ruud Splint
Arcus college 3
25:39
25:19
158
Roger Brocken
Media Groep Limburg
25:51
25:47
160
Wiebe de Vries
Licom Talent 1
25:56
25:48
161
Ivo Keijdener
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
25:57
25:50
164
Mustapha Ouarani
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
26:03
25:59
165
Paul Thissen
Hogeschool Zuyd
26:08
25:43
169
Stefan Lambertz
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
26:15
25:42
171
Pascal Dautzenberg
Runners World
26:22
25:54
172
Frank Joosten
Licom Talent 1
26:22
26:13
173
Jean-Paul Widdershoven
Weller
26:23
26:12
174
Roel Janse
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
26:34
26:27
175
Robert van Oppen
Media Groep Limburg
26:34
26:19
178
Alexander Gelissen
Gemeente Brunssum 2
26:39
26:11
179
Marco Zanatta
Media Groep Limburg
26:40
26:26
180
Remy van der Wal
Carbooncollege 1
26:43
26:21
183
John Wagelaar
Licom Talent 2
26:49
26:40
185
Maurice Quaedackers
Jongen BV
26:52
26:22
187
Bram Bolk
Carbooncollege 1
27:02
26:48
188
Jack Berkers
Daemen Advocaten 2
27:04
26:44
190
Lei Raets
Gemeente Brunssum 2
27:08
26:45
191
Sjef Loock
Arcus college 1
27:10
26:44
193
Roel Schoenmaeckers
Theater a/h Vrijthof
27:14
27:02
195
Louis Linssen
Hogeschool Zuyd
27:18
27:01
196
Toon Bolk
Carbooncollege 1
27:18
27:04
197
Freek Bolk
Carbooncollege 1
27:18
27:04
198
Antoine Terpstra
GAMMA-KARWEI
27:20
27:07
199
Rolf Kapma
Gemeente Brunssum 2
27:21
26:57
200
Rob van de Broek
Arcus college 2
27:24
26:59
203
Winand van der Kooy
Weller
27:32
27:30
205
Herman Boerboom
Arcus college 1
27:35
27:09
206
Arnoud Voost
Van Riet Advocaten
27:38
27:03
208
Jo Daemen
Daemen Advocaten 2
27:40
27:22
210
Mohamed El-Boubsi
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
27:50
27:08
215
Jan van der Rijt
Licom Talent 1
28:29
28:18
216
Dirk Schlinke
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
28:35
26:56
217
Robert Spicker
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
28:35
27:52
218
Theo Kleiweg
Harmonie Caecilia 2
28:35
28:28
221
Frans Hanssen
Daemen Advocaten 2
28:50
28:31
222
Patrick Aalmans
Gemeente Brunssum 2
28:58
28:28
223
Frans Burggraaff
Jongen BV
29:01
28:30
224
Jos Krul
Daemen Advocaten 1
29:20
29:03
227
Jan Stokvis
Arcus college 2
29:57
29:55
230
Ton Embregts
Daemen Advocaten 1
30:05
29:49
231
Ataman Durahim
ABN AMRO Bank
30:07
30:04
233
Con Palada
Gemeente Brunssum 2
30:15
29:44
234
Ber Gootjens
Licom Talent 2
30:26
30:14
235
Milo Barisic
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
30:39
30:06
236
Abderrahmane El-Boubsi
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
30:39
30:07
238
Frits Scholten
Van Riet Advocaten
31:05
30:30
240
Ron Hermans
Daemen Advocaten 2
31:37
31:17
241
Peter Heinen
Daemen Advocaten 2
31:40
31:21
244
Jan van Riet
Van Riet Advocaten
32:31
31:55
246
Daniel Franzen
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
33:55
32:17
247
Karel Helgers
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
34:11
34:02
248
Tadeusz Kriegel
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
34:20
33:47
249
Dennis Dokter
Harmonie Caecilia 1
35:07
34:57
VBR5, BUSINESS 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Beelen
Universiteit Maastri
20:21
20:19
2
Emilia Gvozdenovic
Universiteit Maastri
21:05
21:02
3
Esther Ruiters
Universiteit Maastri
21:27
21:23
4
Natasja Hendriks
Media Groep Limburg
22:15
22:10
5
Petra van Tongeren
Runners World
22:34
22:32
7
José Simons-Brandt
Movare 1
22:40
22:23
8
Monique Roberts
Carbooncollege
22:45
22:41
9
Lily-Anne Smeets
ORBIS Sport
22:53
22:48
10
Loes Geitz
Harmonie Caecilia 1
22:55
22:50
11
Romy van Oppen
Media Groep Limburg
23:07
23:02
12
Garcia Stegen
Universiteit Maastri
23:22
23:19
13
Augustine Boshouwers
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
23:33
23:29
14
Josette Gijselaers
Runners World
24:11
24:03
15
Dionne van Oppen
Reanimatie-est. v.Op
24:25
24:24
17
Miranda Sterk
ABN AMRO Bank
24:46
24:43
18
Birgit van de Bult
Arcus college 2
24:49
24:29
20
Anita Isenborghs
Daemen Advocaten 1
25:04
24:48
22
Vivian Wassenberg
Boston Scientific
25:49
25:28
23
Tessa Bemelmans
Daemen Advocaten 1
25:52
25:35
25
Connie Tempelman
Maastro-Clinic
25:59
25:39
27
Linda Heijnen
Arcus college 1
26:27
26:04
29
Henriette Munstermann
Media Groep Limburg
26:31
26:20
30
Inge Dovermann
Theater a/h Vrijthof
26:54
26:41
31
Petra Muijrers
Theater a/h Vrijthof
26:55
26:43
32
Sanne de Groen
Harmonie Caecilia 1
27:03
26:56
34
Suzanne van Bronswijk
Universiteit Maastri
27:07
26:43
35
Maart van Riet
Van Riet Advocaten
27:07
26:32
36
Hanneke Reul
Gemeente Brunssum 2
27:18
26:54
37
Penny Krawczyk
Arcus college 2
27:38
27:15
38
Sylvia Santing
Arcus college 1
27:41
27:20
39
Helmy Koolen
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
27:59
27:55
42
Lauwke Haakma
Media Groep Limburg
28:20
28:09
43
Judith Mingers
Media Groep Limburg
28:20
28:09
44
Yvonne van de Broek
Arcus college 2
28:24
27:58
45
Danielle Adams
Adelmeijer Hoyng Adv
28:30
28:24
46
Mariëlle Gommans
Carbooncollege 1
28:33
28:12
47
Josephine Hirsch-L'Ort
Arcus college 2
28:41
28:20
48
Sylvia Heijnen
GAMMA-KARWEI
28:54
28:36
50
Diana Patelski
Media Groep Limburg
29:13
29:00
52
Wieke Kool
Boston Scientific
29:30
29:08
54
Sylvia Niessen
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
29:32
28:39
55
Miriam Canisius
Daemen Advocaten 2
29:33
29:16
56
Shirley Zanatta
Media Groep Limburg
30:04
29:51
57
Lotte van Riet
Van Riet Advocaten
30:11
29:37
59
Marijke van Geest
Daemen Advocaten 2
30:15
29:58
60
Ragna Sewalt
Arcus college 2
30:16
29:52
61
Zelie Embregts
Daemen Advocaten 1
30:25
30:08
62
Marion Vrusch
Daemen Advocaten 1
30:33
30:15
63
Nina Moust
Arcus college 1
30:38
30:15
64
Marijella Jung
Theater a/h Vrijthof
30:39
30:28
65
Brigitte Mildner
Boston Scientific
31:59
31:40
66
Miranda Spinder
Orbis Sport
32:05
31:39
70
Marijke van der Brugge
Boston Scientific
32:45
32:24
71
Caroline Radstake
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
32:45
32:37
72
Ellie van Riet
Van Riet Advocaten
33:27
32:52
74
Els Schlooz
MeanderGroep Zuid-Li
33:46
33:40
75
Julian Perse
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
33:54
32:16
76
Prissilla Rademakers
Daemen Advocaten 2
34:05
33:43
77
Maartje Daemen
Daemen Advocaten 2
34:07
33:45
78
Geraldine Jöris
Boston Scientific
34:40
34:17
79
Chantal Meijers-Lennae
Arcus college 2
34:53
34:30
80
Yasmine El-Boubsi
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
35:19
34:47
81
Marijke Logister-Bertr
Loyalis 2
36:19
35:54
82
Patricia Nizet
GAMMA-KARWEI
36:21
36:03
83
Nicole Fischer
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
36:23
34:44
84
Miriam Otzenberger
GAMMA-KARWEI
37:17
36:58
86
Sonja van Delden
Arcus college 1
37:52
37:29
87
Silke Birkenstock
Aurubis Stolberg Gmb
38:02
37:31
M1215, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Etienne Mees
Carbooncollege / St.
8:33
8:30
2
Ekongo Enock
CMC Brandenberg
8:41
8:39
4
Wouter van Rooyen
Groenewald
8:59
8:56
5
Twan Schlechtriem
Groenewald
8:59
8:57
6
Mac Engbers
Carboon/St.Jan
9:02
8:59
9
Daefvon Frenken
Groenewald
9:20
9:19
12
mareK Philippen
tudderen (GER)
9:39
9:35
16
Marko Bude
Carbooncollege / St.
9:51
9:47
17
Ritchie Zwart
CMC Brandenberg
9:53
9:42
18
Jordi Baur
CMC Brandenberg
9:55
9:52
21
Michael Maas
Carbooncollege / St.
10:05
10:00
22
Kenneth Visseren
Elsloo Lb
10:05
9:58
24
Noel Schoffeleers
Groenewald
10:08
10:03
25
Clint Douven
Carbooncollege / Rom
10:08
10:07
28
Crifven Frenken
Groenewald
10:14
10:09
31
Henk Werink
CMC Brandenberg
10:16
10:12
32
Bram Janssens
CMC Brandenberg
10:18
10:16
34
Bram Nauts
Carbooncollege / Rom
10:28
10:26
37
Rik Larue
Carbooncollege / St.
10:38
10:35
40
Laurens van Engelen
Brunssum
10:41
10:39
42
Yhijs de Veen
Carbooncollege / Rom
10:48
10:47
45
Jordi Clevers
Carbooncollege Rombo
10:55
10:50
48
Luuk Jeurissen
Carbooncollege / St.
10:58
10:55
49
Matisse Voncken
Groenewald
10:59
10:55
51
Brandon Wolters
Groenewald
11:00
10:53
52
Marciano Steevens
Groenewald
11:02
10:58
54
Odin Douven
Carbooncollege / St.
11:04
10:58
55
Bouke Bosma
Carbooncollege / St.
11:07
11:01
60
Jordi Pierik
Carbooncollege / Emm
11:14
11:07
62
Victor Ramaekers
Carbooncollege / St.
11:20
11:13
63
Bart van Es
Carbooncollege / St.
11:23
11:19
64
Ward Westerink
Carbooncollege / St.
11:23
11:18
66
Rick Luijten
Carbooncollege / Rom
11:28
11:22
67
Sven Revenberg
Carbooncollege / St.
11:28
11:24
68
Calvin Schmitz
Carbooncollege / Emm
11:34
11:27
69
Bas Thijssen
Carbooncollege / Emm
11:35
11:28
70
Mark Schonewille
Trevianum
11:37
11:27
71
Lorenzo Schoutens
Herlecollege
11:46
11:34
72
Vincent Patelski
Trevianum
11:47
11:39
75
Vincent Noordenbos
Herlecollege
11:52
11:40
76
Rowan Frins
Carbooncollege / St.
11:55
11:52
80
Kay Willemsen
Carbooncollege / St.
12:10
12:03
81
Steven de Bruyne
Trevianum
12:14
12:03
86
Tim Versteeg
Carbooncollege / St.
12:26
12:19
87
Mika van den Bergh
Carbooncollege / Rom
12:27
12:21
89
Marco Schouteten
Carbooncollege / Rom
12:43
12:39
90
Ruben Engeln
Carbooncollege / Rom
12:51
12:49
94
Robin Albert
Carbooncollege / St.
13:12
13:10
96
Remco Slangen
Carbooncollege / Emm
13:34
13:26
97
Remco Schijns
Carbooncollege / Emm
13:39
13:30
98
Mitch Somers
Carbooncollege / Emm
13:39
13:30
99
Casper Bonné
Carbooncollege / Emm
13:44
13:35
100
Wim van Maenen
Carbooncollege Rombo
13:48
13:42
101
Thomas Evers
Carbooncollege / St.
13:54
13:47
102
Ronee van de Bergh
Trevianum
13:55
13:47
103
Dennis Quaedvlieg
Schinveld
14:04
13:54
106
Jochem Welling
Herlecollege
15:44
15:32
108
Mervyn Franssen
Nieuwstadt
15:49
15:38
109
Jan Willem de Lange
Trevianum
15:59
15:49
111
Ron Ritzen
Carbooncollege / Emm
16:17
16:08
V1215, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Robbin Zijlstra
Carbooncollege / Rom
9:42
9:40
3
Nelleke Scheijen
Groenewald
10:19
10:15
4
Guusje Scheijen
Groenewald
10:19
10:15
8
Linda Verkoeijen
Groenewald
10:50
10:47
9
Floor Schumacher
Groenewald
10:53
10:50
11
Vivian Vromen
Carbooncollege / Rom
11:30
11:24
13
Aniek Sluijsmans
Groenewald
11:37
11:33
14
Lotte Grenda
Carbooncollege / St.
11:41
11:34
15
Anne van de Bruggen
Trevianum
11:42
11:33
16
Axel Cornelissen
Carbooncollege / Rom
11:45
11:42
22
Laudy Dikken
Carbooncollege / St.
12:11
12:05
23
Tess van de Worp
Trevianum
12:18
12:12
24
Meike Bude
Carbooncollege / St.
12:24
12:16
26
Anke Janssen
Carbooncollege / Rom
12:34
12:28
27
Femke Castermans
Trevianum
12:35
12:25
28
Ginger Raaymakers
Carbooncollege / St.
12:41
12:36
29
Wievien Alberts
Herlecollege
12:42
12:30
31
Nanja Adema
CMC Brandenberg
12:45
12:42
32
Sionlee Westenkamp
Carbooncollege / Rom
12:45
12:43
37
Stella Starink
Carbooncollege / St.
13:19
13:14
38
Anne-Fleur van Dam
Carbooncollege / St.
13:20
13:14
39
Nikki Chiaradia
Herlecollege
13:21
13:10
40
Fabienne Erdas
Carbooncollege / Emm
13:27
13:26
42
Janine Grollemans
Carbooncollege / St.
13:38
13:30
43
Manouk van Kerkhof
Trevianum
13:40
13:31
44
Dewi Costa
Carbooncollege / Rom
13:50
13:48
45
Rianne Vos
Carbooncollege / Rom
13:51
13:46
46
Anouk Slangen
Carbooncollege / St.
14:05
13:57
48
Naomi Frings
Carbooncollege / St.
14:14
14:08
49
Mathilde Maassen
Carbooncollege / St.
14:15
14:10
51
Samuel Spiekers
Carbooncollege / Rom
14:21
14:18
57
Manon Philippens
Groenewald
15:07
15:03
60
Melissa Magermans
CMC Brandenberg
15:37
15:33
62
Chnatal Ehlert
Herlecollege
15:48
15:37
63
Charlotte van Heteren
Trevianum
16:01
15:51
66
Suzanne van der Veer
Limbricht
16:08
15:58
67
Shanna Vialle
Carbooncollege / Emm
17:20
17:18
69
Sindy Geerings
Herlecollege
17:42
17:31
70
Michelle Janssen
Herlecollege
17:49
17:38
M1619, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bas Janssen
CMC Brandenburg
8:31
8:30
3
Tom Janssen
CMC Brandenburg
8:33
8:32
7
Koen van Deursen
Trevianum
9:46
9:41
8
Rik Kroese
Carbooncollege / St.
9:57
9:52
10
Joost Heynen
Carbooncollege / St.
10:08
10:04
15
Edward Hyde
Carbooncollege / Rom
11:02
10:58
16
Rik Gardeniers
Carbooncollege / St.
11:11
11:08
17
Leo de Groot
Carbooncollege / Rom
11:40
11:34
18
Joep de Wit
Carbooncollege / St.
14:56
14:49
V1619, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willeke a Campo
Carbooncollege / St.
9:35
9:31
7
Emma Palmen
Carbooncollege / Rom
11:30
11:24
8
Vera Bachaus
Carbooncollege / St.
12:47
12:41
9
Michelle Vis
Carbooncollege / St.
12:52
12:46
11
Danielle Grolleman
Brunssum
13:51
13:44
12
Dorien de Veen
Carbooncollege / Rom
14:22
14:20
13
Laura Bachaus
Carbooncollege / St.
14:56
14:50
J1113, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ron Hochstenbach
Tarcisiusschool
3:44
3:43
8
Luc Tissingh
Tarcisiusschool
3:50
3:49
12
Joep van den Eijnden
Windekind
3:54
3:51
16
Calvin van Affelen van
De Trampoline
3:56
3:55
17
Conner Verboeket
Langeberg
3:57
3:57
18
Roel van Dijk
Tarcisiusschool
4:00
3:59
19
Eric van den Elzen
Brunssum
4:00
3:58
21
Jesse Crombaghs
De Ganzerik
4:02
4:02
22
David Boumans
De Trampoline
4:02
4:01
27
Keano van den Boogaart
De Trampoline
4:10
4:09
32
Floris Evers
De Trampoline
4:18
4:15
37
Stijn Mevis
Tarcisiusschool
4:31
4:30
40
Jasper Jansen
OBS Treebeek
4:35
4:33
42
Noud Creugers
De Tovercirkel
4:45
4:44
43
Jesse van Straten
Voerendaal
4:47
4:44
46
Abdoul Jabbari Hakizim
Titus Brandsma
5:06
5:05
49
Julian van Wissen
De Schakel
5:23
5:21
50
Lars van der Heijden
Frans Postma
5:30
5:29
51
Damian Smeets
SBO de Boemerang
5:33
5:32
M1113, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kelly Roelands
De piramide Freinet
3:17
3:17
3
Lotte Crombaghs
De Ganzerik
3:36
3:35
6
Britt Jacobi
Tarcisiusschool
3:54
3:54
12
Lisa Oldenburger
Titus Brandsma
4:05
4:04
13
Sanne Verwasch
Tarcisiusschool
4:09
4:09
15
Sanne van Rijmenam
De opstap
4:12
4:10
16
Mirte Verwasch
Tarcisiusschool
4:19
4:18
17
Simone Kessen
St Franciscus
4:19
4:18
18
Yanouk Vievermanns
Langeberg
4:20
4:18
19
Yoell Schuivens
Dr. Albert Schweitze
4:22
4:22
25
Lieke Lipsch
De piramide locatie
4:31
4:28
26
Daniëlle Koch
t Kakertshofke
4:33
4:33
28
Ellen Pijls
Aan de Belboom
4:35
4:34
29
Caro Voragen
Titus Brandsma
4:37
4:36
31
Lea Leentjes
De Trampoline
4:43
4:42
32
Rebecca Abrahams
Windekind
4:45
4:44
33
Bo Garritsen
St Franciscus
4:46
4:44
39
Elian Didderen
De Trampoline
4:50
4:49
40
Mar van der Kooij-Mart
St Franciscus
4:54
4:54
42
Sacha Hallingse
De Trampoline
5:02
5:01
J910, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jurriaan de Rijk
's-Gravenhage
3:22
3:22
4
Youp Ramaekers
Titus Brandsma
3:36
3:35
10
Camiel Lodewijks
Tarcisiusschool
3:58
3:56
12
Roemer Tissingh
Tarcisiusschool
4:02
3:59
13
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
4:02
4:00
14
Joost Peters
Tarcisiusschool
4:03
4:01
16
Niels Donners
Koningin Beatrix
4:04
4:02
18
Daniel te Giffel
De Trampoline
4:05
4:04
24
Quinn Claessen
Titus Brandsma schoo
4:11
4:07
30
Stan Janssen
Aan de Belboom
4:17
4:16
31
robin michelle leuer
geilenkirchen (GER)
4:17
4:14
33
Damey van Schoonhoven
Fatima
4:18
4:15
35
Torben Mulitze
SBO de Wissel
4:19
4:14
36
Kean van Sloun
OBS Treebeek
4:19
4:17
38
Kathees Sivasubramania
St Franciscus
4:20
4:18
39
Nick Mighielsen
St Franciscus
4:20
4:17
42
Jan Spicker
GEILENKIRCHEN (GER)
4:23
4:20
50
Achraf Abdaoui
Titus Brandsma
4:28
4:25
53
CEDRIC GERHARDT
STOLBERG (GER)
4:29
4:25
54
Alexander Vermeij
Schinveld
4:29
4:25
55
Stijn Herregodts
Tarcisiusschool
4:29
4:26
58
Paul Schonewille
De Ganzerik
4:31
4:28
59
Jean-luc van der Schaf
Koningin Beatrix
4:31
4:29
60
Rik Hochstenbach
Tarcisiusschool
4:32
4:29
66
Kasper Tijdeman
Tarcisiusschool
4:37
4:32
67
TOM KELTJENS
BOCHOLT (BEL)
4:37
4:33
69
Tim Spicker
Geilenkirchen (GER)
4:38
4:34
70
Salim el Haddadi
Koningin Beatrix
4:38
4:37
72
Ruben Willems
De Schatkist
4:40
4:36
75
Luc van Deenen
Koningin Beatrix
4:42
4:38
79
tim jaups
geilenkrichen (GER)
4:45
4:42
80
Tymo van den Heuvel
Fatima
4:47
4:43
83
Thimo Gubbels
St Franciscus
4:53
4:50
87
Melvin Bierstekers
St. Jozef
5:02
4:59
90
Martijn Weckseler
OBS Treebeek
5:06
5:04
92
Ruben van der Velden
St. Jozef
5:07
5:05
93
Jaydon Vroomen
Titus Brandsma
5:12
5:09
94
Ousmane Bangura
Bleijerheide
5:23
5:22
97
Stan Rademakers
Frans Postma
5:27
5:24
98
William Spinks
Munstergeleen
5:28
5:27
99
Kevin Deckers
St Franciscus
5:29
5:26
100
Robin Abdulrahman
De Trampoline
5:31
5:28
104
Bjorn van der Heijden
Frans Postma
5:50
5:48
105
Quentin Wanders
Koningin Beatrix
6:04
6:01
107
Rik de Vreeze
Frans Postma
6:10
6:07
108
Julian van Wolde
OBS Treebeek
6:13
6:11
109
Dario Jaeger
De Blokkenberg
6:17
6:12
M910, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Manyima Stevelmans
De opstap
3:54
3:54
4
Pam Dohmen
Tarcisiusschool
3:57
3:55
5
Mara de Wolff
Titus Brandsma
3:57
3:56
8
Carmen Reep
Tarcisiusschool
4:04
4:03
11
Danique van de Veerdon
t Valder
4:06
4:05
13
Hannah de Kraker
Tarcisiusschool
4:12
4:10
14
Kayli De roy van Zuyde
Tarcisiusschool
4:12
4:10
15
Lorraine Tuncbilek
Langeberg
4:13
4:11
16
Maud Schuivens
St Franciscus
4:14
4:13
18
Anne van Straten
Voerendaal
4:17
4:15
19
Floor Temme
Tarcisiusschool
4:19
4:17
20
Kyona Jansonius
Tarcisiusschool
4:19
4:17
24
Sanne Kusters
St Franciscus
4:24
4:22
26
Danique Lemans
Aan de Belboom
4:26
4:24
32
Britney Roelands
De piramide Freinet
4:28
4:26
40
Wafa el Hafi
Aan de Belboom
4:35
4:34
43
Alysia Breemer
Tarcisiusschool
4:38
4:36
44
Maura-marie Mevis
Oirsbeek
4:39
4:35
45
Cheyenne Donselar
De Schatkist
4:39
4:38
46
Valesca Lipsch
Schin op Geul
4:39
4:38
49
Wiza Antonia Peters
OBS Treebeek
4:43
4:39
52
Tiffany Zijlstra
Langeberg
4:46
4:43
53
Emilie van der Werf
St Franciscus
4:46
4:44
55
Fabienne van Kleef
t Valder
4:48
4:47
56
Hanna van Goethem
De Trampoline
4:48
4:46
60
Myrthe Alofs
Titus Brandsma
4:50
4:46
61
Yanaika Poulino
SBO de Boemerang
4:50
4:46
62
Esmeralda Piras
SBO de Boemerang
4:51
4:51
68
Elaine Martha
SBO de Boemerang
4:55
4:50
70
Lisa Rijnders
Titus Brandsma
4:56
4:55
76
Destiny Weinreich
St Franciscus
5:07
5:05
77
Stephanie Coenders
Titus Brandsma
5:10
5:10
80
Joanna Wiesenthal
Tarcisiusschool
5:13
5:10
81
Megan van den Brink
Brunssum
5:14
5:09
83
Anne Cobben
Titus Brandsma
5:15
5:15
86
Kyra de Jonge
De Wegwijzer
5:18
5:15
90
Kelly Hellenbrand
SBO de Boemerang
5:21
5:17
91
Lieke Versteeg
OBS Treebeek
5:21
5:20
92
Fleur Schoenmakers
St. Jozef
5:21
5:19
94
Mellanie Offermans
Langeberg
5:24
5:20
96
Iris de Vreeze
Frans Postma
5:30
5:26
97
Julia van Putten
Titus Brandsma
5:30
5:30
100
Warda Janssen
OBS Treebeek
5:35
5:30
101
Fabienne Paquay
Titus Brandsma
5:35
5:35
102
Manon Wolff
SBO de Boemerang
5:38
5:34
103
Alicia Lopez Igualada
Fatima
5:41
5:37
105
Linsey Vrolings
De Schakel
5:42
5:39
107
Nerea de Jong
Willemstad (AHO)
5:44
5:43
108
Bethany Spinks
Munstergeleen
5:45
5:44
111
Fleur de Vreeze
Frans Postma
5:54
5:50
114
Aicha van Oosten
Titus Brandsma
6:06
6:01
J8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Camiel Weijers
Tarcisiusschool
4:07
4:06
3
Tom van Mulken
De Trampoline
4:08
4:08
4
Luuk Bouwmeester
De Trampoline
4:12
4:11
9
Merlyn Hermans
De Wegwijzer
4:24
4:22
10
Dylan Strik
Tarcisiusschool
4:25
4:23
11
Sjoerd Thissingh
De Tweesprong
4:26
4:25
13
Silvano Renneberg
De Tweesprong
4:27
4:26
16
Yezmend van Straaten
Tarcisiusschool
4:31
4:29
17
Yuri Piosik
Tarcisiusschool
4:31
4:30
19
Timo Quaedackers
St. Jozef
4:34
4:30
20
Edward De roy van Zuyd
Tarcisiusschool
4:34
4:32
21
Max Schonewille
De Ganzerik
4:35
4:32
24
Jesse Kosmann
Tarcisiusschool
4:39
4:39
25
Sem Heesakkers
Tarcisiusschool
4:40
4:39
26
Jelle Kosmann
Tarcisiusschool
4:42
4:40
28
Yaniz Baumgarten
Kreuzau (GER)
4:42
4:40
31
Rick van Dosselaar
Meander
4:46
4:44
32
Koen Mevis
Tarcisiusschool
4:47
4:46
33
Mathijn Goossens
De Tovercirkel
4:48
4:45
34
Cas Janssen
Tarcisiusschool
4:48
4:46
36
Jelle de Jong
OBS Treebeek
4:49
4:47
39
Oscar Schoffelen
St. Jozef
4:52
4:50
40
Dean Hermans
Prins Willem Alexand
4:56
4:54
41
Alexander Peters
OBS Treebeek
4:58
4:58
42
Timo Gerards
De Trampoline
4:58
4:57
43
Fabian van Herk
Bingelrade
5:02
5:00
44
Ruben Bronneberg
Langeberg
5:07
5:04
45
Justin Moonen
Koningin Beatrix
5:07
5:06
46
Lorenzo van de Lei
Titus Brandsma
5:09
5:07
50
Wouter Lipsch
De piramide locatie
5:15
5:13
51
Mart Classens
De Trampoline
5:16
5:15
54
Noah van Rossum
Tarcisiusschool
5:22
5:22
58
Maarten Maessen
Koningin Beatrix
5:47
5:45
60
Siemen Duijzings
Maastricht
5:51
5:48
61
Dylan von Weersch
OBS Treebeek
6:27
6:24
M8, 1K RUNAWAY
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Britt Theunissen
Aan de Belboom
4:10
4:09
3
Kaddy Stevelmans
De opstap
4:13
4:12
4
Julia van den Eijnden
Windekind
4:14
4:12
5
Quinten van Ommen
De Diabolo
4:17
4:16
7
Estelle Zaad
Aan de Belboom
4:37
4:35
9
Sasha Reep
Tarcisiusschool
4:42
4:41
12
Eva Baaij
Gerardus Majella
4:51
4:50
13
Michelle Grass
Kreuzau (GER)
4:54
4:52
14
Amber Berendse
St Franciscus
4:56
4:53
15
Fleur Mighielsen
St Franciscus
4:58
4:57
16
Crissy Hoefnagels
De opstap
4:59
4:58
17
Robin Martens
De Trampoline
5:01
4:59
20
Indy Helgers
St Franciscus
5:11
5:09
23
Britney Tieben
Koningin Beatrix
5:19
5:17
24
Willemijn Aelmans
De opstap
5:29
5:28
26
Loaka Kleijnen
Tarcisiusschool
5:47
5:45
29
Noa Spijkers
Tarcisiusschool
5:50
5:48
31
Melissa Crd
Koningin Beatrix
6:03
6:01
35
Lindsey Verbeek
Koningin Beatrix
6:13
6:11
37
Janna Hilkhuizen
Tarcisiusschool
6:21
6:19
38
Christie Thielen
De Trampoline
6:26
6:24
40
Dylana van der Wal
SBO de Boemerang
6:34
6:32
J7, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Miklo van den Boogaart
De Trampoline
1:53
1:52
5
Cerino Karstenberg
Windekind
1:58
1:54
6
Daan Stevelmans
Koningin Beatrix
1:59
1:58
7
Justin Moureau
De Ganzerik
2:02
1:59
8
Olaf van der Weijden
Windekind
2:06
2:04
9
Wesley Vermeij
De Schatkist
2:10
2:07
10
Saydou Bangura
Bleijerheide
2:10
2:08
12
Jessin Elie
De Blokkenberg
2:14
2:11
14
Jellle Pastoor
St Franciscus
2:15
2:13
15
Thom van den Kommer
Tarcisiusschool
2:15
2:14
16
Timo van Graven
St Franciscus
2:16
2:15
20
Jorge van Straten
Voerendaal
2:18
2:15
21
Justin v Limborch vd M
St Franciscus
2:19
2:17
22
Max Housen
Tarcisiusschool
2:19
2:16
23
Stijn Krouweel
St Franciscus
2:19
2:17
27
Mick van der Meulen
Tarcisiusschool
2:21
2:18
28
Rafe Lucassen
OBS Treebeek
2:22
2:19
31
Timo Stoffer
De Trampoline
2:23
2:21
33
Deslyn Leyssenaar
OBS Treebeek
2:24
2:21
34
Koen van der Kolk
De Trampoline
2:24
2:21
36
Tijn Gorissen
De Trampoline
2:24
2:21
37
Saimen te Giffel
De Trampoline
2:24
2:20
38
Jochem Widdershoven
Fatima
2:25
2:22
40
Roel Veltrop
Aan de Belboom
2:26
2:21
41
Ivar Hendriks
De Wegwijzer
2:27
2:23
46
Stan Reuvers
Koningin Beatrix
2:30
2:24
52
Matthijs Maessen
Koningin Beatrix
2:33
2:30
55
Jochem Jansonius
Tarcisiusschool
2:35
2:32
61
Keano Peeters
St Franciscus
2:38
2:36
62
Xam Vriezelaar
Dr. Albert Schweitze
2:38
2:34
63
Jarrin Quadtflief
OBS Treebeek
2:39
2:37
64
Mathijs Meeuwsen
St Franciscus
2:40
2:38
66
Jordy Wolff
SBO de Boemerang
2:41
2:38
67
Gunnar Dohmen
Tarcisiusschool
2:42
2:37
68
Marn Smit
Koningin Beatrix
2:45
2:41
69
Jules Schipper
Titus Brandsma
2:46
2:42
72
Joep Didden
Titus Brandsma
2:47
2:43
73
Niels Luiten
St Franciscus
2:48
2:45
74
Pieter van Oostenbrug
Windekind
2:49
2:45
75
Sem Goessens
De Trampoline
2:50
2:47
76
Kibandari Jumapili
Titus Brandsma
2:51
2:50
79
Dirk Douma
Tarcisiusschool
2:54
2:51
M7, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Chayenna Rouschop
De Wegwijzer
2:00
1:59
5
Inez Musso
Tarcisiusschool
2:05
2:03
7
ShirleY Bremen
St Franciscus
2:10
2:09
8
Hanna Schijns
St Franciscus
2:14
2:12
9
Britney Eijkmans
Frans Postma
2:16
2:15
12
Lotte Herregodts
Tarcisiusschool
2:18
2:16
14
Sammy Zwiers
Titus Brandsma
2:19
2:17
16
Iza Huijnen
Koningin Beatrix
2:22
2:20
17
Isa Frijns
Koningin Beatrix
2:22
2:20
20
Silvana Eleveld
Koningin Beatrix
2:28
2:27
21
Jill Hulzinga
St Franciscus
2:28
2:27
22
Kyra Jaeger
De Blokkenberg
2:29
2:26
24
Diantha Theunissen
De Tweesprong
2:29
2:26
25
Anissa el Haddadi
Koningin Beatrix
2:30
2:29
27
Noa Schaeks
Koningin Beatrix
2:31
2:29
28
Lotte Theunissen
De Trampoline
2:31
2:28
31
Maud Cornips
Tarcisiusschool
2:33
2:32
33
Claudia Cornelder
Tarcisiusschool
2:37
2:36
35
Lian Gyorke
Titus Brandsma
2:38
2:35
36
Serena Remmers
De Regenboog
2:38
2:34
37
Fabienne Mees
St Franciscus
2:38
2:36
38
Quinty Vroomen
St Franciscus
2:39
2:37
39
Sam Tijdeman
Tarcisiusschool
2:41
2:39
43
Soraya Delnoy
De Trampoline
2:46
2:45
44
Quincy Theunissen
St Franciscus
2:50
2:48
47
Merle Krutzen
St Franciscus
2:54
2:52
49
Cita Schuivens
t Kakertshofke
2:58
2:56
50
Iris Wijshof
Titus Brandsma
3:00
2:57
51
Tessa Rogge
Titus Brandsma
3:01
2:58
52
Lisa van der Werf
De Trampoline
3:04
3:00
54
Marit Schröders
Koningin Beatrix
3:12
3:08
56
Luma Muyrers
De Blokkenberg
3:19
3:16
J6, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Stevelmans
De Wegwijzer
1:55
1:54
2
Bram Stevelmans
Koningin Beatrix
2:04
2:03
3
Sil Hollemans
De Wegwijzer
2:08
2:06
5
Noud Minnaard
De Robbedoes
2:11
2:08
6
Stijn Oldenburger
Titus Brandsma
2:17
2:14
7
Marwan Bahaali
Aan de Belboom
2:17
2:15
8
Tim van der Heiden
St Franciscus
2:17
2:13
13
Jason Donselar
De Schatkist
2:20
2:18
18
Wiek Rademakers
De Tweesprong
2:27
2:26
19
justin albee
birgden (GER)
2:28
2:20
21
Achraf Ait Mellouk
Tarcisiusschool
2:29
2:28
24
Yoshi Daamen
De Trampoline
2:31
2:27
26
Darren von Weersch
OBS Treebeek
2:32
2:29
27
Ainsley Verbeek
Koningin Beatrix
2:32
2:30
28
Morris van den Brink
OBS Treebeek
2:32
2:29
30
Golan van Wolde
OBS Treebeek
2:33
2:31
32
Thijs Oostenbrug
Windekind
2:35
2:32
33
Jermo Schaeks
Koningin Beatrix
2:35
2:34
34
Rick van den Kommer
Tarcisiusschool
2:35
2:34
35
Tycho Franssen
De Wegwijzer
2:35
2:31
37
Christian van der Haij
De Trampoline
2:37
2:34
38
Finn Janssen
Tarcisiusschool
2:37
2:35
39
Jelle Schoenmaeckers
St. Jozef
2:37
2:35
40
Jules Musso
Tarcisiusschool
2:38
2:35
43
Justin Hundscheidt
De opstap
2:40
2:38
44
Jesper Florie
De Carrousel
2:40
2:33
45
Timo Martens
De Trampoline
2:40
2:37
47
Ties Spijkers
Tarcisiusschool
2:42
2:36
53
Elijah Roelofs
Titus Brandsma
2:44
2:40
55
Martin Budé
Koningin Beatrix
2:45
2:43
56
Sem Hartendorp
St Franciscus
2:46
2:42
61
Jelle Outjers
Aan de Belboom
2:48
2:44
62
Mark Douwe Wierda
Windekind
2:50
2:47
63
Senna Persoon
Titus Brandsma
2:52
2:48
66
Niels van der Heijden
Frans Postma
2:54
2:52
67
Max de Ruijter
Titus Brandsma
2:54
2:51
69
Martijn Römkens
Tarcisiusschool
2:56
2:53
70
Lars Zielemans
Koningin Beatrix
2:56
2:52
72
Rainier van der Schaft
Koningin Beatrix
2:57
2:54
73
River Zdrojewski
Gravenrode
2:57
2:53
74
Julian Goossens
De Tovercirkel
2:58
2:52
75
Markus Schwarze
Bleijerheide
2:58
2:55
76
Marwin Aerden
De Tweesprong
2:58
2:55
78
Thimo Haemers
Frans Postma
2:59
2:56
79
Collin Rozema
St Franciscus
2:59
2:55
80
Nigel Dirkx
SBO de Boemerang
3:38
3:34
M6, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Damanja Lipsch
Schin op Geul
2:04
2:02
5
Loes Temme
Tarcisiusschool
2:22
2:20
8
Sanne Rutten
Koningin Beatrix
2:25
2:22
9
saphia heijkoop
Hoensbroek
2:26
2:22
10
Imke Rameckers
Titus Brandsma
2:26
2:25
12
Karish Nugteren
De Wegwijzer
2:28
2:24
14
Nienke Rybakowski
Dr. Albert Schweitze
2:28
2:26
15
Sica Verwasch
De Schatkist
2:28
2:26
19
Nadia el Barouta
Koningin Beatrix
2:38
2:35
28
Jeslyn Van Dierendonck
An d'r Put
2:44
2:42
31
Eka van Meulenbrouck
Langeberg
2:46
2:44
33
Jill van Loo
St Franciscus
2:48
2:46
35
ENYA GERHARDT
STOLBERG (GER)
2:50
2:47
36
Aya Kaabouch
Aan de Belboom
2:50
2:49
37
Charisma Bus
St Franciscus
2:50
2:48
39
Eline Lurken
St Franciscus
2:53
2:51
40
Amanda Pisters
St Franciscus
2:53
2:51
43
Quincey Keeren
De Trampoline
2:54
2:51
47
Danique van de Lei
Titus Brandsma
2:57
2:56
48
Kiki Reubsaet
Titus Brandsma
2:58
2:55
49
Ily Cremers
Koningin Beatrix
3:09
3:06
50
Fleur van Eck
St Franciscus
3:23
3:20
51
Myrthe van Oppen
De opstap
3:47
3:44
J45, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Daan Lanters
Tarcisiusschool
2:36
2:34
10
Tybo Leuchter
De Tweesprong
2:40
2:37
11
Milan Schaeks
Koningin Beatrix
2:40
2:39
17
Gianni Muyrers
De Blokkenberg
2:46
2:43
18
Wouter Didden
Titus Brandsma
2:47
2:45
21
Koen van Bree
De Trampoline
2:52
2:47
22
Wouter Meeuwsen
St Franciscus
2:54
2:52
25
Alexander van Etten
Meander
2:56
2:54
26
Nicky van Guilik
De opstap
2:59
2:55
36
Renco Coenen
Nieuw Lotbroek
3:10
3:08
39
Bram Von den Hoff
OBS Treebeek
3:14
3:11
40
Imre van Straten
Voerendaal
3:15
3:11
42
Luuk Douma
Tarcisiusschool
3:16
3:13
44
JULIAN WELTJENS
Hoensbroek
3:19
3:12
45
Freek Regtop
Tarcisiusschool
3:19
3:11
47
Jordy Gielkens
De Trampoline
3:23
3:21
49
Guttorm Dohmen
Tarcisiusschool
3:24
3:21
50
Sem van Putten
Titus Brandsma
3:27
3:25
52
Roman Lamein
De Tweesprong
3:28
3:22
53
Celesto Lankhorst
De Trampoline
3:28
3:24
54
Daan Schipper
Titus Brandsma
3:29
3:25
55
Loek Minnaard
De Robbedoes
3:30
3:28
57
Michael Thielen
De Trampoline
3:32
3:27
58
Jesse Vanthoor
De Carrousel
3:32
3:28
64
Tycho Keeren
De Trampoline
3:40
3:38
65
Keerthan Sivasubramani
St Franciscus
3:41
3:36
68
Sander Römkens
Tarcisiusschool
3:44
3:39
70
Yart Vroomen
St Franciscus
3:45
3:42
M45, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoe van Zanten
St Franciscus
2:24
2:23
2
Ilse Donners
Koningin Beatrix
2:29
2:27
6
Kelysa van Straaten
Tarcisiusschool
2:44
2:42
8
Yarka Lipsch
De piramide locatie
2:48
2:46
9
Eefje van der Kolk
De Trampoline
2:52
2:50
10
Jill v Limborch vd Mee
St Franciscus
2:53
2:49
11
Rivjeena Gerlofsma
Titus Brandsma
2:54
2:47
12
Tara Quaedvlieg
Titus Brandsma
2:54
2:50
13
Cilia Hermans
Prins Willem Alexand
2:59
2:56
14
Floor Heussen
Titus Brandsma
3:00
2:56
18
Floortje Eijkmans
Frans Postma
3:02
2:59
19
Lindy Franssen
De Wegwijzer
3:03
3:01
21
Llywelyn Vrouenraets
Langeberg
3:04
3:02
23
Sanne Zielemans
Koningin Beatrix
3:06
3:03
24
Jessica van der Wal
Meander
3:06
3:04
25
Ilse Dirks
Koningin Beatrix
3:07
3:04
28
Jennifer van der Wal
Meander
3:09
3:05
30
Lieke Theunissen
De Trampoline
3:12
3:07
33
noortje duijzings
Maastricht
3:15
3:13
37
Nienke Pastoor
St Franciscus
3:18
3:14
38
Yanne van den Broek
Langeberg
3:19
3:17
40
Julie Frijns
Koningin Beatrix
3:21
3:17
42
Hannah Bronneberg
Langeberg
3:23
3:18
46
Hope Wanders
Koningin Beatrix
3:25
3:21
47
Kimberly Rouschop
De Wegwijzer
3:26
3:24
50
Anouk de Ruijter
Titus Brandsma
3:29
3:25
51
Pien Rosbeek
Koningin Beatrix
3:29
3:25
53
Hannah King
Tarcisiusschool
3:32
3:28
54
Kirsten Schilder
Tarcisiusschool
3:34
3:29
57
Djounica Hissink
St. Ursula
3:37
3:34
58
Bo Berendsen
Aan de Belboom
3:39
3:34
59
Liz Beckers
Titus Brandsma
3:39
3:35
60
Jaydie van Dierendonck
An d'r Put
3:40
3:37
61
Lieke Lenzen
Koningin Beatrix
3:40
3:34
62
Floor Rybakowski
Dr. Albert Schweitze
3:49
3:45
MSEN, 10 KM TOPRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Patrick Stitzinger
Nederland
29:26
29:25
14
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Somalië
30:03
30:03
18
Abdelatine Fakhreddine
Frankrijk
30:50
30:49
20
Gerwin van den Hurk
Nederland
31:02
30:59
21
Raymon van den Berg
Nederland
31:09
31:07
25
Christiaan van Beusich
Nederland
31:52
31:50
31
Ferdy van der Heide
Nederland
33:15
33:13
32
Ronnie Overgaauw
Zoutelande
34:03
33:59
33
Michael Groeneweegen
Nederland
34:07
34:05
36
Lars van der Eerden
Nederland
36:27
36:25
VSEN, 10 KM TOPRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Wambui Gichia
Kenia
32:57
32:56
7
Ferahiwat Gamachu
Ethiopië
36:14
36:13
9
Hillary Stellingwerff
Canada
36:33
36:30
12
Jolanda Verstraten
Nederland
37:18
37:18
M35, 10 KM TOPRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
30:53
30:52
V35, 10 KM TOPRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M45, 10 KM TOPRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Gerrit van Diepen
Nederland
37:06
37:02
V45, 10 KM TOPRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M<23, 5 KM TALENTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Warndorff
First Runningteam
15:27
15:26
2
Timothy Vergauwen
Loopteam Velocitas
15:42
15:42
4
Tom Koetsenruijter
First Runningteam
15:52
15:52
5
Alwin Rovers
Loopteam Velocitas
16:01
16:00
7
Daan van den Ende
Limburgs Running Tea
16:06
16:05
8
Wouter Timmermans
Team Tonnie Dirks 1
16:06
16:05
9
Lex Sinnige
Limburgs Running Tea
16:06
16:05
10
Jelle Kemper
Team Tonnie Dirks 1
16:07
16:05
11
Roel Wijmenga
Limburgs Running Tea
16:16
16:15
14
Maico Suijkerbuijk
First Runningteam
16:32
16:31
15
Juul van de Kruis
NTB Boys
16:37
16:36
18
Neal Bouterse
Team Tonnie Dirks 1
16:43
16:41
20
Erik Roeloffs
Loopteam Velocitas
16:51
16:50
22
Maarten Vliex
Limburgs Running Tea
16:55
16:52
26
Sander Brouwers
Team Tonnie Dirks 1
17:08
17:06
29
Lion van Egmond
Loopteam Velocitas
17:18
17:17
34
Rutger Oisterwijk
Loopteam Velocitas
17:54
17:53
37
Jordi Hoek
Loopteam Velocitas
18:35
18:34
39
Ralph Griffioen
Limburgs Running Tea
19:21
19:17
V<23, 5 KM TALENTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marlin van Hal
Team Tonnie Dirks 2
18:13
18:11
3
Leonie Balter
Team Tonnie Dirks 2
18:39
18:36
4
Laura Wientjes
First Runningteam
19:02
19:01
8
Marloes van Loon
Team Tonnie Dirks 2
20:16
20:14
9
Suzanne Timmermans
Limburgs Running Tea
20:26
20:24
15
Evi van Ekris
Team Tonnie Dirks 2
21:40
21:37
19
Beber Jacquemijns
Atletiek Maastricht
26:50
26:48
Uitslagen.nl
22-04-2010 09:15