Uitslagenlijst Jaarbeurs Utrecht Marathon

Utrecht - Maandag 5 april 2010

MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William Kipchumba
Kenia
2:12:01
2:11:59
2
Joash Kipkoech Mutai
Kenia
2:13:12
2:13:10
3
Moses Kiptum
Kenia
2:13:57
2:13:56
4
Hassan Belkhanouch
Frankrijk
2:13:58
2:13:57
5
Kenneth Kiprono Korir
Kenia
2:14:04
2:14:01
6
Andra Silvini
Tanzania
2:28:38
2:28:37
7
Harm Sengers
Nederland
2:40:50
2:40:48
8
Ramon van der Wilde
Loopgroep PK
2:43:06
2:43:04
9
Stefan van der Pal
Friesland
2:48:03
2:48:03
10
Dave Boone
AV '56
2:56:07
2:56:01
11
Bert Verbruggen
Landegem (BEL)
2:58:11
2:58:07
12
Henry Visscher
HAC '63
2:59:26
2:59:19
13
Martin Kerkvliet
De Spartaan
3:03:18
3:03:15
14
James Carpenter
Nijmegen
3:06:06
3:06:02
15
Benny van Genechten
Balen (BEL)
3:09:15
3:09:06
16
Henrik Aiff
Utrecht
3:12:05
3:11:57
17
Patryk Wojtowicz
Siechnice (POL)
3:14:46
3:14:40
18
Evert-Jan Hanssen
U-Track
3:14:46
3:14:37
19
Koenraad Decrock
Temse (BEL)
3:22:31
3:22:17
20
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
U-Track
3:26:26
3:26:17
21
David Jansen
VMOL
3:43:38
3:43:30
22
Hokkie Blogg
Amsterdam
3:44:05
3:43:43
23
Peer Schmidt-Soltau
Mettmann (GER)
3:47:50
3:47:19
24
Moritz Winkler
Marburg (GER)
3:49:15
3:49:04
25
Christian Gerard
Waremme (BEL)
3:51:53
3:51:28
26
Remco van de Pas
U-Track
3:53:33
3:52:41
27
Bram Leys
Vinderhoute (BEL)
3:56:33
3:55:47
28
Davy Bouckaert
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
3:57:15
3:56:29
29
Avi Eshel
Ra'anana (ISR)
4:50:40
4:50:07
30
Hervé Stanus
Utrecht
4:57:31
4:56:40
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariko Kiplagat
Kenia
2:12:11
2:12:09
2
Andrea Sambu Sipe
Tanzania
2:12:25
2:12:23
3
Ahmed Nasef
Marokko
2:16:46
2:16:45
4
Marcel Uppelschoten
Nederland
2:32:19
2:32:17
5
Andre Heeren
Clytoneus
2:39:27
2:39:25
6
Kees van Helmond
Scorpio
2:40:37
2:40:33
7
Bernard Roelen
Loopgroep PK
2:42:41
2:42:38
8
Danny Gonnissen
Roeselare (BEL)
2:43:14
2:43:11
9
Maarten Van de Sompel
Lovendegem (BEL)
2:48:07
2:48:03
10
Antonio Duijmelinck
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:50:00
2:49:58
11
Dirk Boons
VMOL
2:51:06
2:51:01
12
Frans Dekker
avVN
2:51:20
2:51:16
13
Stefaan Cools
VMOL
2:51:41
2:51:36
14
Simon Brownlee
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:53:43
2:53:32
15
Maarten Hoogkamer
De Spartaan
2:56:25
2:56:22
16
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
2:56:48
2:56:46
17
Michiel van Dijk
Vreeland
2:57:09
2:57:07
18
Josep jansa Dubon
SÓller (ESP)
2:57:21
2:57:19
19
Martijn Biesmans
De Lat
2:59:12
2:59:09
20
Saco Hemstra
Friesland
2:59:23
2:59:13
21
Rudy Melis
VMOL
2:59:34
2:59:29
22
Keino Valstad
Oslo (NOR)
2:59:42
2:59:34
23
Stephane Pollet
Lys-lez-lannoy (FRA)
3:00:34
3:00:27
24
Ivo Steyaert
Landskouter (BEL)
3:01:04
3:00:58
25
Filip Dehing
Leefdaal (BEL)
3:02:22
3:02:12
26
Ivor Davies
Loughborough (GBR)
3:03:20
3:03:17
27
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:03:29
3:03:26
28
Frans Woerden
Utrecht
3:03:29
3:03:26
29
Mario Dekkers
VMOL
3:04:47
3:04:39
30
Pascal Van den Dries
Mechelen (BEL)
3:07:56
3:07:44
31
Peter Convens
VMOL
3:09:23
3:09:17
32
Sjoerd van Loon
Bertrange (LUX)
3:11:14
3:11:04
33
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
3:11:27
3:11:23
34
Gunther de Ron
VMOL
3:12:14
3:12:08
35
Arnold de Krom
Spado
3:12:30
3:12:19
36
Edwin Otto
NEA Volharding
3:12:31
3:12:26
37
Stefan Hens
VMOL
3:13:11
3:13:03
38
Klaus Rodermond
Kalkar (GER)
3:13:34
3:13:22
39
Stefan Wagemans
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:14:11
3:13:54
40
Sacco van Wessel
BAV
3:14:58
3:14:51
41
Dirk Thys
Bertem (BEL)
3:16:00
3:15:50
42
Geert Van den Dries
Muizen (BEL)
3:16:22
3:16:13
43
Thomas a Bouman
Gent (BEL)
3:16:29
3:16:12
44
Jeroen van Woerden
AVR '69
3:16:35
3:16:30
45
Ray O'Connor
Galway (IRL)
3:17:03
3:16:52
46
Vincent Meers
Gentbrugge (BEL)
3:18:46
3:18:34
47
John Eerbeek
Hellas
3:19:51
3:19:42
48
Martin Delleman
Altena Road Runners
3:21:44
3:21:43
49
Manuel Schippers
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:26:51
3:26:47
50
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
3:27:31
3:27:06
51
Kristof De Backer
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:29:29
3:29:17
52
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
3:29:33
3:29:22
53
Patrick van Haren
Spado
3:31:15
3:31:04
54
Rik Plakke
Veluwe
3:41:26
3:41:23
55
Andre Meier
Hattingen (GER)
3:43:44
3:42:46
56
Bertrand Nerincx
Waver (BEL)
3:46:27
3:46:17
57
Valentin Vincent
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:46:40
3:46:31
58
Peter Hegge
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
3:47:15
3:46:50
59
Oliver Paul
Duesseldorf (GER)
3:47:50
3:47:20
60
Ralf Klink
Riedstadt (GER)
3:50:51
3:50:36
61
Patrick Schellekens
Erembodegem (BEL)
3:52:42
3:51:41
62
Steven Peetermans
Blaasveld (BEL)
3:53:51
3:53:43
63
David Major
Northampton (GBR)
3:54:32
3:53:41
64
Helmut Gruber
Gerolstein (GER)
3:56:04
3:55:32
65
Vincent Boekhoorn
Running AP
3:56:51
3:56:42
66
Mark Broos
KAV Holland
4:03:24
4:03:08
67
Ken Bogle
Costa Mesa (USA)
4:26:24
4:25:47
68
Nir Gilboa
Kfar Hanagid (ISR)
4:31:34
4:31:00
69
Greg Graves
Amsterdam
4:44:38
4:43:51
70
Erez Netzer
Tel Aviv (ISR)
4:50:40
4:50:06
71
Glenn Shaw
Hilversum
5:05:48
5:04:58
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfried Wuyts
VMOL
2:44:26
2:44:23
2
Koen Huysmans
VMOL
2:53:21
2:53:16
3
Peter Nuyts
VMOL
2:55:01
2:54:55
4
Kees Franken
Spado
2:56:10
2:56:07
5
Rudy Goris
Arendonk (BEL)
2:59:40
2:59:36
6
Riny van Brienen
Hellas
3:00:00
2:59:58
7
Arthur Heerkens
Olympus '70
3:01:36
3:01:30
8
Yves de Gelder
Erpe-mere (BEL)
3:01:44
3:01:40
9
Jan Henderickx
Erpe (BEL)
3:01:44
3:01:41
10
Ronald Langenus
Mechelen (BEL)
3:01:55
3:01:42
11
Andreas Jago
Monheim (GER)
3:02:33
3:02:23
12
Jos Bruens
avVN
3:02:46
3:02:42
13
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
3:04:48
3:04:43
14
Manuel m j Jose
U-Track
3:06:31
3:06:28
15
Patrick Kloek
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:07:32
3:07:15
16
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:10:20
3:10:16
17
Rudy Hoskens
VMOL
3:10:39
3:10:33
18
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
3:10:45
3:10:40
19
Paul van Os
Climax
3:11:09
3:11:04
20
Johan Van Houtte
Mechelen (BEL)
3:11:45
3:11:39
21
Jeroen Erkelens
Startbaan
3:12:56
3:12:49
22
Egbert Top
avVN
3:13:49
3:13:46
23
Steve Edwards
Moreton In Marsh (GB
3:15:00
3:14:49
24
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:21:34
3:21:29
25
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
3:22:01
3:21:54
26
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
3:22:12
3:21:58
27
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running AP
3:22:39
3:22:33
28
Bjarne Jensen
Nexoe (DEN)
3:23:00
3:22:35
29
Eddy Van Hoof
Begijnendijk (BEL)
3:23:16
3:23:06
30
Michiel Luypaerts
VMOL
3:23:49
3:23:41
31
Marc Jansz
avVN
3:24:28
3:24:17
32
John Haan
STB
3:25:28
3:25:21
33
Eduardo Sánchez Abadíe
Murcia (ESP)
3:26:06
3:25:56
34
Joep Jillings
Ciko '66
3:26:12
3:26:07
35
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:26:37
3:19:49
36
Steven Somers
Aartselaar (BEL)
3:26:50
3:26:37
37
Gert-Jan van Groningen
Ron Clarke
3:26:56
3:26:42
38
Sjef Brouwers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:27:10
3:27:06
39
Louis Dam
Zaanland
3:27:40
3:27:29
40
Koen van Winckel
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:27:53
3:27:34
41
Bob Verbrugge
RRZ
3:28:17
3:28:03
42
Henny Tiben
avVN
3:28:34
3:28:22
43
Alex Vanhamel
Lommel (BEL)
3:28:58
3:28:44
44
Mike van Wichen
RRZ
3:29:50
3:29:42
45
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running AP
3:30:06
3:29:57
46
Gerard Linde
Hellas
3:31:28
3:31:21
47
Kees van den Berg
NSL
3:34:49
3:34:46
48
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
3:36:42
3:36:39
49
John ten Boden
Running AP
3:37:08
3:36:57
50
Ludo Van Gorp
Edegem (BEL)
3:38:16
3:37:50
51
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
3:38:32
3:38:28
52
Ronald B J Smit
Tempo
3:38:43
3:38:39
53
Jan Deschacht
Assebroek (BEL)
3:41:37
3:41:23
54
Ed Mulder
Ron Clarke
3:42:03
3:41:55
55
Ben Schell
Triathlon
3:43:57
3:43:45
56
Leo Vloon
Waterland
3:44:10
3:43:50
57
Berry Turk
Ciko '66
3:45:11
3:45:06
58
Frits van der Lubben
RRZ
3:46:14
3:46:01
59
Henk Sipers
avVN
3:46:38
3:46:09
60
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:47:55
3:47:39
61
Jan van Doninck
VMOL
3:48:27
3:48:20
62
Ben Visser
Running AP
3:50:21
3:49:23
63
Joop van den Broeck
Lanaken (BEL)
3:50:37
3:50:08
64
Marco Jonkman
Running AP
3:54:07
3:53:58
65
Jörg Quentin
Bienenbüttel (GER)
3:57:19
3:57:03
66
Peter Tollet
Lubbeek (BEL)
3:58:36
3:57:48
67
Dirk Vandenberghe
Duffel (BEL)
3:58:45
3:58:30
68
Anton Dechêne
Climax
4:00:42
4:00:07
69
Rob Schreutelkamp
Heverlee (BEL)
4:00:43
4:00:02
70
Piere Hooyberghs
VMOL
4:10:26
4:10:12
71
Eddy Vanhoof
VMOL
4:10:27
4:10:12
72
Eelko van den Boogaard
Phoenix
4:11:01
4:10:28
73
Benny Scholtens
SOS
4:13:16
4:12:39
74
Richard Philips
Nazareth (BEL)
4:21:35
4:21:09
75
Luc Willekens
VMOL
4:21:45
4:21:33
76
Nicolaus Deutschbauer
Eppelheim (GER)
4:25:49
4:25:34
77
Wim de Kwant
PAC
4:34:19
4:33:44
78
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:35:19
4:34:55
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Hennekes
avVN
3:01:25
3:01:19
2
Harry Teuwen
VMOL
3:02:55
3:02:50
3
Addie Timmer
avVN
3:08:03
3:07:56
4
Wim Elshout
avVN
3:10:20
3:10:15
5
Willem Willemsen
Olympus '70
3:12:36
3:12:31
6
André Voets
avVN
3:20:33
3:20:27
7
David van Toor
avVN
3:29:15
3:29:11
8
Harry Reynaers
THOR
3:29:38
3:29:28
9
Alain Ehlinger
Antwerpen (berchem)
3:29:45
3:29:38
10
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
3:36:48
3:36:43
11
Ernst Daniel
AAV '36
3:44:19
3:44:09
12
Bob Meewis
avVN
3:46:32
3:46:25
13
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
3:46:35
3:46:25
14
Harry Boezer
avVN
3:47:03
3:47:01
15
Peter van Veen
RRZ
3:51:27
3:51:12
16
Roel Ribbink
avVN
3:51:36
3:51:25
17
Wim Verhage
avVN
3:53:47
3:53:27
18
Willem Engel
Atverni
3:54:40
3:54:37
19
Jean Pierre Bouckaert
Vinderhoute (BEL)
3:59:22
3:58:35
20
Gerard Peek
Running AP
4:00:19
3:58:58
21
Simon Pols
Startbaan
4:02:27
4:01:35
22
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
4:07:16
4:07:10
23
Roger Heylen
VMOL
4:10:27
4:10:14
24
Wilbert Roeleveld
Ron Clarke
4:12:23
4:12:18
25
Dieter Knoblich
Menden (GER)
4:13:43
4:13:32
26
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
4:22:17
4:22:05
27
Jon Mahoney
Vancouver (CAN)
4:24:09
4:23:47
28
Gijs Honing
avVN
4:24:56
4:24:42
29
Wolfgang Gumnbert
Luebeck (GER)
4:29:25
4:28:37
30
Edsel Sambro
Friesland
4:38:12
4:37:49
31
Bernd Neumann
Vellmar (GER)
4:45:11
4:44:48
32
Ton Gouw
avVN
4:48:39
4:48:10
33
Ben Mol
Voorne Atletiek
4:54:42
4:54:26
34
Stéphane Coppe
Bruxelles (BEL)
5:07:35
5:06:49
M65, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siegfried Kalweit
Mülheim (GER)
3:15:13
3:15:07
2
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:41:00
3:40:47
3
Rien van Erven
Running AP
4:00:12
3:58:51
4
Hessel Schepen
avVN
4:16:28
4:16:14
5
Horst Preisler
Hamburg (GER)
4:54:10
4:53:46
6
Jos Hopman
avVN
5:06:17
5:05:31
7
Jan ter Steege
avVN
5:13:00
5:12:56
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olena Biloshchuk
Oekraïne
2:39:43
2:39:41
2
Zeddy Chepkoech Rere
Kenia
2:41:04
2:41:04
3
Jirina Kocianova
Tsjechië
2:57:35
2:57:33
4
Wendy Lenaert
Mol (BEL)
3:07:01
3:06:53
5
Christel Timmer
Running AP
3:56:50
3:56:42
6
Katelijne Lodde
Phanos
3:57:56
3:57:51
7
Maribel Camallonga
Palma de Mallorca (E
4:00:29
3:59:48
8
Lynn Vanmalderghem
Ronse (BEL)
4:01:41
4:01:10
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ange Dammen
VMOL
3:03:34
3:03:30
2
Heidi Curinckx
VMOL
3:07:27
3:07:20
3
Karine Laenen
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:19:30
3:19:13
4
Hannah Wielenga
Loopgroep PK
3:20:54
3:20:47
5
Petra Bus
Loopgroep Bedum
3:25:02
3:24:54
6
Martine Lemson
RRZ
3:28:16
3:28:04
7
Yvonne van der Knaap
Groningen Atletiek
3:36:58
3:36:41
8
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
3:38:18
3:38:15
9
Diana Gram
Olympus '70
3:50:16
3:49:43
10
Jannick Martiny
Luxembourg (LUX)
3:51:22
3:51:13
11
Jet Klomp
AVA '70
3:51:36
3:51:20
12
Jacomina Eijkelboom
Hellas
3:55:25
3:55:17
13
Muriel Laurier
Ronse (BEL)
3:58:32
3:58:02
14
Karin Odor
Duesseldorf (GER)
4:16:08
4:15:38
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Bakker
Loopgroep PK
2:59:24
2:59:21
2
Ellen Duijzer-Russcher
RRZ
3:29:33
3:29:21
3
Jannet Lange
avVN
3:36:26
3:36:11
4
Terry Raveh
Paddock Wood (GBR)
3:40:12
3:40:04
5
Yvonne Voets-Goud
avVN
3:50:07
3:50:03
6
Corine Mandersloot
Running AP
3:51:40
3:51:32
7
Ineke Scheffer
Friesland
4:12:56
4:12:18
8
Sherry Mahoney
Vancouver (CAN)
4:24:08
4:23:48
9
Carol Paul
Northampton (GBR)
4:28:32
4:27:42
10
Linda Major
Northampton (GBR)
4:32:57
4:32:07
11
Gertie Theunissen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:44:59
4:44:17
12
Carla Hayes
Northampton (GBR)
4:57:28
4:56:38
V55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
3:44:56
3:44:53
2
Janny Klarus
Loopgroep Bedum
3:45:17
3:45:08
3
Argen van Rijk
Avantri
3:46:35
3:46:24
4
Bets Gerritsen
Ron Clarke
3:52:10
3:52:06
MREC, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edley Kerssenberg
Almere
2:51:13
2:51:09
2
Marco Gruben
Eerbeek
3:02:43
3:02:25
3
Arjan van der Laan
Noorden
3:04:55
3:04:46
4
Johan Jacobs
Dongen
3:05:37
3:05:31
5
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
3:07:09
3:06:57
6
Bart van Gulick
Handel
3:08:27
3:08:19
7
Rogér van der Borgh
Waalre
3:09:03
3:08:54
8
Niels Overduin
Utrecht
3:09:31
3:09:15
9
Anthonie Dam
Almere
3:09:48
3:09:40
10
Ron van den Heuvel
Harderwijk
3:12:24
3:12:09
11
Sunny Schippers
Amsterdam
3:13:46
3:13:26
12
Maus Dieleman
Utrecht
3:14:45
3:14:38
13
Ton Fransen
Westervoort
3:15:20
3:15:14
14
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
3:15:28
3:15:01
15
Marcel Zwiers
Utrecht
3:16:03
3:15:51
16
Sander Willemsen
Utrecht
3:16:14
3:15:20
17
AD Gelderblom
Haastrecht
3:17:27
3:17:12
18
Ronald van der Krogt
Baarn
3:18:40
3:18:21
19
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
3:19:18
3:18:59
20
Luuk Kornelius
Bennebroek
3:19:27
3:19:05
21
Klaas Brakke
Staphorst
3:21:16
3:21:06
22
Willem Abbema
Utrecht
3:22:17
3:22:02
23
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
3:22:20
3:22:01
24
Chris van Engelen
Utrecht
3:22:55
3:22:39
25
Ernst Eeldert
De Bilt
3:22:56
3:22:44
26
Alois Hesselink
Doetinchem
3:22:57
3:22:40
27
Gert Jan Smit
's-Gravenhage
3:23:36
3:23:19
28
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:25:30
3:25:09
29
Kees Guijt
Katwijk Zh
3:25:50
3:25:33
30
Chris Koenis
Utrecht
3:26:09
3:25:48
31
Bert van der Wagt
Spijkenisse
3:26:34
3:26:19
32
Wim Dijs
Heerlen
3:26:44
3:25:50
33
Pierre van der Linden
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:26:56
3:26:43
34
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
3:27:01
3:26:42
35
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
3:27:10
3:27:05
36
Rene van der Zon
Nieuwkoop
3:27:46
3:27:31
37
Jos Schepers
Culemborg
3:27:58
3:27:38
38
Martin Leusink
Duiven
3:28:09
3:27:45
39
Jeffrey Laterveer
Zoeterwoude
3:28:29
3:28:10
40
Corné Kool
Rhenen
3:28:56
3:28:22
41
Marjard Krijger
Utrecht
3:29:13
3:28:52
42
Koos Adema
Boerakker
3:29:15
3:28:54
43
Peter Hoving
Kantens
3:29:35
3:29:10
44
Ludo Abbink
Grijpskerk
3:29:41
3:29:23
45
Alex van Maanen
Zeist
3:29:50
3:29:21
46
Remon Ruys
Koog aan de Zaan
3:29:57
3:29:17
47
Maarten Krijvenaar
Amsterdam
3:30:35
3:30:09
48
Janusz Nizynski
Wroclaw (POL)
3:30:54
3:30:37
49
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
3:31:07
3:30:48
50
Rene Saers
Zeist
3:31:25
3:31:09
51
Alex Raggers
Roosendaal
3:31:30
3:31:08
52
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
3:31:41
3:31:24
53
Carel Boon
De Meern
3:32:28
3:32:05
54
Roland Verboon
Gouda
3:32:47
3:32:32
55
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
3:33:22
3:32:53
56
Dirk-Pieter Mellema
Zaandam
3:33:33
3:33:13
57
Ton Gorissen
Bennekom
3:33:38
3:32:48
58
Ronald Hanewald
Almere
3:33:56
3:33:45
59
Ab van der Roest
Veenendaal
3:35:06
3:34:31
60
Frank Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
3:35:18
3:34:52
61
Robert van Aartsen
Raalte
3:35:22
3:34:56
62
Cor Zoon
Akersloot
3:36:19
3:35:51
63
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
3:36:33
3:35:51
64
Alexander Castanon
Utrecht
3:36:52
3:35:59
65
Moshood Giwa
Amsterdam
3:36:54
3:36:35
66
Wim Melissen
Vleuten
3:36:57
3:36:31
67
Bas Nefs
Utrecht
3:38:09
3:37:25
68
Sander van der Kuilen
Nieuwegein
3:38:24
3:37:52
69
Arjan Langendam
Amersfoort
3:39:09
3:38:53
70
Mark Zagorski
Nieuwegein
3:39:34
3:38:39
71
Rob van der Gun
IJsselstein Ut
3:39:52
3:39:25
72
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
3:39:55
3:39:37
73
Ap Harteveld
Zoetermeer
3:40:27
3:40:15
74
Marco de Vries
Almere
3:41:09
3:40:21
75
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
3:41:32
3:41:07
76
Vincent Groenen
Cothen
3:42:27
3:42:06
77
Bartho Egberink
De Meern
3:42:38
3:42:10
78
Zjaak Risseeuw
Culemborg
3:42:48
3:42:24
79
Jim Bruurs
Valkenburg Lb
3:43:00
3:42:06
80
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
3:43:14
3:42:24
81
Martin Brink
Wageningen
3:43:19
3:42:30
82
Joost Vroonhof
Utrecht
3:43:28
3:43:03
83
Martin vd Hoorn
Assendelft
3:43:34
3:43:08
84
Folkert Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:43:36
3:43:10
85
Peter Steenbrink
De Meern
3:43:53
3:42:54
86
Dennis Jansen
Sassenheim
3:43:57
3:43:45
87
Tjeu Souren
Utrecht
3:43:59
3:43:32
88
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
3:44:15
3:43:24
89
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
3:44:29
3:43:52
90
Marcel van Kol
Duivendrecht
3:44:33
3:43:59
91
John van Geel
Etten-Leur
3:44:41
3:43:51
92
Jos Ariaans
Zoetermeer
3:44:50
3:44:32
93
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
3:44:57
3:44:24
94
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
3:45:20
3:44:16
95
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
3:45:57
3:45:35
96
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
3:46:17
3:45:30
97
Jeroen Rook
Rotterdam
3:46:35
3:46:11
98
Hans Rietveld
Stolwijk
3:46:35
3:46:24
99
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
3:46:56
3:46:12
100
Arnold Broek
Zuidveen
3:47:12
3:46:43
101
Briek van Waes
Breda
3:47:59
3:47:27
102
Henk van den Broek
Maarheeze
3:48:06
3:47:31
103
Ido Holtkuile
Utrecht
3:48:18
3:47:27
104
Sanne van Zanten
Gouda
3:48:31
3:47:39
105
Serge Zweers
Amsterdam
3:48:32
3:48:14
106
Jos Pansier
Berghem
3:48:43
3:48:06
107
Mike de Knegt
Woerden
3:48:45
3:48:19
108
Harry van Zuijlen
Nieuwkoop
3:49:12
3:48:50
109
Jan Schuttert
Amsterdam
3:49:24
3:49:05
110
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
3:49:57
3:49:34
111
Ron Schwab
Almere
3:49:58
3:49:39
112
Ernst Pommerel
Amersfoort
3:50:06
3:49:44
113
Angus Gillespie
's-Gravenhage
3:50:24
3:49:40
114
Michiel de Kremer
Noordwijk Zh
3:50:43
3:50:15
115
Hugo Muis
Meteren
3:51:21
3:51:04
116
Rob de Lange
Naarden
3:51:44
3:51:05
117
Bart Huttinga
Utrecht
3:51:50
3:51:20
118
Gerrit Bouhuis
Utrecht
3:51:55
3:51:09
119
Jo Heijenrath
Voerendaal
3:52:34
3:51:49
120
Andre Damen
Amersfoort
3:52:37
3:51:49
121
Jeroen Blok
Gouda
3:52:55
3:52:38
122
Marcel de Lange
Maasdam
3:53:52
3:53:35
123
Fred Wartna
Rotterdam
3:54:07
3:54:07
124
Huub van der Maat
Bunnik
3:54:32
3:54:08
125
Johan Derriks
Ede Gld
3:54:59
3:54:24
126
Tjeerd Fopma
Wommels
3:55:40
3:54:53
127
Henk Kooij
Breukelen Ut
3:55:45
3:54:53
128
Jan Versluis
Vleuten
3:55:47
3:55:03
129
Johan Dorst
Nijmegen
3:56:20
3:55:50
130
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
3:56:25
3:55:34
131
Christian Boer
Barendrecht
3:56:30
3:55:54
132
Remko Boer
Barendrecht
3:56:30
3:55:55
133
Jaimy Bosch
Raamsdonksveer
3:56:35
3:55:42
134
Mark Visser
Utrecht
3:56:39
3:56:08
135
Teus van de Beek
Amersfoort
3:56:43
3:56:00
136
Jeroen Heuts
Utrecht
3:56:44
3:56:16
137
René Korevaar
Sliedrecht
3:56:47
3:56:23
138
Marcel Merkx
Utrecht
3:56:59
3:56:18
139
Marcel Hoekstra
Arnhem
3:57:26
3:56:50
140
Fred Buijsman
Velserbroek
3:58:00
3:57:33
141
Marius Dekker
Ede Gld
3:58:00
3:57:23
142
Arie Middelkoop
Noordeloos
3:58:22
3:57:37
143
Henk Stevens
Emmen
3:58:25
3:57:51
144
Paul Ebben
Heusden gem Heusden
3:58:25
3:58:04
145
Paul von Stockhausen
Houten
3:58:27
3:57:34
146
Ton Wever
Zuid-Scharwoude
3:58:31
3:58:02
147
Gert Hammenga
Appingedam
3:58:39
3:58:07
148
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
3:58:41
3:58:11
149
Mario Wolff
Soest
3:58:46
3:58:01
150
Klaas Laan
Amsterdam
3:58:47
3:58:19
151
Tobias Wijnmaalen
Odijk
3:58:56
3:58:29
152
Reza Salehi
Almere
3:59:06
3:58:41
153
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:59:17
3:58:53
154
Willem Ottenheim
Hoevelaken
3:59:51
3:59:31
155
Hans de Weme
Haarlem
4:00:07
3:59:27
156
Menno Gaijkema
Almere
4:00:32
3:59:56
157
Rudolf Hoogenveen
Zeist
4:01:47
4:01:05
158
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
4:02:41
4:01:50
159
Jan Pinson
Nieuw Vennep
4:02:42
4:01:59
160
Gert-Jan Lith
Utrecht
4:02:47
4:01:56
161
Hans Coopmans
's-Gravenhage
4:03:28
4:02:57
162
Gerard Baas
Nieuwkoop
4:03:57
4:03:02
163
Wilco de Fijter
Barneveld
4:04:30
4:03:34
164
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:05:08
4:04:17
165
Gerard Boucherie
Zaandijk
4:05:23
4:04:45
166
Ron Martens
Schalkwijk
4:05:55
4:05:12
167
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
4:06:03
4:05:20
168
Arjan Ruijter
Utrecht
4:06:13
4:05:33
169
Joop Colpa
Appingedam
4:06:23
4:05:52
170
Ruud Tielsema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
4:06:26
4:06:05
171
Willem van Baren
Woerden
4:06:34
4:05:50
172
Hans Jalink
Spijkenisse
4:06:49
4:06:26
173
Peter Hoijtink
Zeist
4:06:58
4:06:34
174
Arnold de Kort
Vleuten
4:07:42
4:06:47
175
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
4:07:47
4:07:18
176
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
4:07:52
4:07:13
177
Gerbrand Hutten
Veenendaal
4:10:41
4:09:56
178
Harold Hutten
Veenendaal
4:10:55
4:10:10
179
Mark Kosters
Hoevelaken
4:11:21
4:10:35
180
Gerard Scholte
Nieuwegein
4:12:01
4:11:43
181
Hans Buis
De Rijp
4:13:41
4:12:45
182
Aziz Elkardoudi
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
4:14:06
4:13:14
183
Wim van Kessel
Ede Gld
4:15:30
4:14:56
184
Anno Zwerver
IJlst
4:15:36
4:14:48
185
Piet Verbruggen
Amersfoort
4:16:16
4:15:38
186
Eli Blom
Amersfoort
4:17:18
4:16:32
187
Cees van Isselt
Soest
4:18:15
4:17:46
188
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
4:18:26
4:17:38
189
Wouter Allan
Noordbeemster
4:18:30
4:17:53
190
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
4:18:35
4:18:02
191
Jurn van Gisteren
Oss
4:18:50
4:17:59
192
Henny van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
4:18:58
4:18:34
193
John van Rossum
Benschop
4:19:13
4:18:44
194
Wilfred de Groot
Haarlem
4:20:07
4:19:42
195
Wilco Pot
Utrecht
4:20:22
4:19:41
196
Peter Saers
Zevenhuizen Zh
4:20:49
4:20:29
197
Klaas Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
4:21:31
4:20:59
198
Pim Nijland
Duiven
4:22:13
4:21:27
199
Eric de Snaijer
Utrecht
4:22:20
4:21:54
200
Jelle Wils
Nijmegen
4:22:49
4:22:08
201
Erwin Jager
Vleuten
4:23:04
4:22:10
202
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
4:23:41
4:23:00
203
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
4:25:21
4:24:56
204
Ruud van den Oosterkam
Zeist
4:25:39
4:24:47
205
Jeroen Kooijman
Zeist
4:25:42
4:24:46
206
Jeffery Robbers
Leeuwarden
4:26:29
4:26:11
207
Willem Hesseling
Zuidbroek
4:26:55
4:26:12
208
Kjeld Vosjan
Vleuten
4:27:06
4:26:12
209
Jaap Molema
Veendam
4:27:37
4:26:53
210
Robert Vermeiren
Zundert
4:28:07
4:27:27
211
Wouter Smid
Emmen
4:28:53
4:28:12
212
Adrie Miltenburg
Vleuten
4:28:57
4:28:32
213
Bram van der Bijl
Amsterdam
4:29:24
4:28:43
214
Frits van Dam
Huissen
4:29:47
4:29:09
215
Ramiro Wubbolts
Veenendaal
4:31:22
4:31:00
216
Harm Borgers
Veendam
4:31:35
4:30:52
217
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
4:32:02
4:31:07
218
Jan Hendriks
Duiven
4:32:15
4:31:30
219
Louis Hegt
Almere
4:32:35
4:32:18
220
Kees Beenackers
Maarheeze
4:33:32
4:32:56
221
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
4:33:59
4:33:07
222
Fred Muurman
Scheemda
4:35:23
4:34:40
223
Mark van Nijhuis
Putten
4:37:05
4:36:16
224
John Pot
Noordwijk Zh
4:38:18
4:37:34
225
Albert Balt
Utrecht
4:40:05
4:39:29
226
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
4:41:17
4:40:42
227
André Batenburg
Zoetermeer
4:42:07
4:41:44
228
Rinie Groeneveld
Veenendaal
4:42:40
4:42:06
229
Lammert Meijer
Assen
4:44:41
4:43:52
230
Ad Brouwers
Eindhoven
4:46:22
4:45:26
231
Robbert Rothkrantz
Utrecht
4:46:49
4:45:57
232
Hans Kleinekoort
Soest
4:52:20
4:52:06
233
Arno van den Vlekkert
Rotterdam
4:54:23
4:53:35
234
Patrick Peeters
Eindhoven
4:54:40
4:54:14
235
Tom Veder
Bilthoven
4:54:46
4:54:34
236
Maurice Middendorp
Leeuwarden
4:59:31
4:58:41
237
Peng Yip Peng Cheah
Schildwolde
4:59:46
4:58:48
238
Rui Cabral
Amsterdam
5:01:41
5:00:56
239
Hub Kaenen
Nieuwegein
5:04:37
5:03:58
240
Jos Vrijssen
Maarssen
5:12:14
5:11:33
241
Stefan Vreugdenburg
Utrecht
5:12:32
5:11:39
242
Jan Waltmans
Utrecht
5:16:58
5:16:48
243
Ge Koelink
Soest
5:24:06
5:23:19
VREC, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hella Greuell
Ede Gld
3:32:27
3:31:53
2
Patricia Huisman-Hersb
Wateringen
3:35:41
3:35:08
3
Denise Eijsman
Blaricum
3:42:10
3:41:15
4
Cinta Groos
Amsterdam
3:44:05
3:43:43
5
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
3:44:57
3:44:26
6
Anja van den Hout
Zeist
3:47:08
3:46:40
7
Esther de Joode
Vianen Ut
3:48:53
3:48:10
8
Mariska van Zwieten
Breukelen Ut
3:51:47
3:51:38
9
Hester Leendertz
Ede Gld
3:52:51
3:52:19
10
Els Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
3:54:57
3:54:34
11
Anja Boks van Nieuwker
Naaldwijk
3:57:51
3:57:18
12
Moniek Roijers
Amerongen
3:58:39
3:58:18
13
Gerry Visser
Amsterdam
3:58:48
3:58:18
14
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
4:04:58
4:04:26
15
Annette Dales
Bussum
4:07:45
4:07:06
16
Annet Super
Utrecht
4:09:18
4:08:38
17
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
4:13:21
4:12:50
18
Marleen Ter Maten
Barneveld
4:14:13
4:13:43
19
Annet Ter Maten
Barneveld
4:14:13
4:13:44
20
Anne-Marie Schaftenaar
Wezep
4:16:11
4:15:44
21
Anke Verbruggen
Utrecht
4:16:17
4:15:38
22
Antoinette Brussen
Amsterdam
4:18:56
4:18:14
23
Wilma van den Broek
Maarheeze
4:20:15
4:19:36
24
Lily Pratasik
Amstelveen
4:20:19
4:20:19
25
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
4:23:37
4:22:58
26
Emanta Leenen
De Meern
4:23:49
4:23:39
27
Jo Roossien
Wildervank
4:25:39
4:24:55
28
Arjanne van Heijningen
Amsterdam
4:27:42
4:27:01
29
Babs Muurman
Scheemda
4:29:23
4:28:39
30
Loes Smid-Usmanij
Veendam
4:31:35
4:30:52
31
Joanne McGavin
Druten
4:37:04
4:36:22
32
Sjoukje Koetje
Sneek
4:38:03
4:37:21
33
Priscilla Moorman
Amsterdam
4:39:49
4:39:28
34
Annemijn Loermans
Middelburg
4:39:51
4:38:56
35
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
4:40:53
4:40:14
36
Marjan de Korte
Houten
4:41:17
4:40:37
37
Siepke van den Burg
Utrecht
4:45:39
4:45:07
38
Trudy vd Meer
Pijnacker
4:46:01
4:45:20
39
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
4:46:09
4:45:40
40
Irma Kromhout-v Cappel
Utrecht
4:51:02
4:50:08
41
Rianne Klomp
Houten
4:53:14
4:52:50
42
Lijda Bijma
Zuidbroek
4:55:04
4:54:22
43
Jeanet Telgen
Muntendam
4:55:04
4:54:21
44
Sandra van Diemen
Leeuwarden
5:04:15
5:03:26
45
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
5:08:52
5:08:25
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Regis Bordier
Frankrijk
1:05:57
1:05:56
2
Jeroen Bonnes
1:14:21
1:14:20
3
Henrik Östling
Bagarmossen (SWE)
1:14:43
1:14:41
4
Koen Binnemans
Balen (BEL)
1:16:17
1:16:16
5
Daan Thuwis
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:16:38
1:16:33
6
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
1:18:46
1:18:45
7
Martijn Vergeer
AV Wijchen
1:19:28
1:19:26
8
Stefan Geuens
VMOL
1:21:07
1:21:01
9
Floris Zijlstra
Loopgroep PK
1:21:21
1:21:17
10
Bart Smeyers
VMOL
1:21:58
1:21:51
11
Laurens Thijssen
Running AP
1:22:15
1:22:08
12
Joost Bokkers
AV Nijkerk
1:22:47
1:22:44
13
Kristof Michielse
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:24:49
1:24:18
14
Matthijs Bogaerts
Haag Atletiek
1:24:49
1:24:45
15
Vincent Veldstra
Atverni
1:25:41
1:25:33
16
Merlijn Wijn
Loopgroep PK
1:26:17
1:26:13
17
Henri Harmsen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:32
1:27:30
18
Silvester Pastoor
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:27:37
1:27:35
19
Bart Gerrits
Tartlétos
1:28:15
1:28:12
20
Frederik Borgers
Herent (BEL)
1:28:18
1:28:12
21
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:52
1:29:40
22
Bram van Dongen
Haag Atletiek
1:29:53
1:29:43
23
Rob Kromwijk
Running AP
1:30:09
1:29:51
24
Joris Kerkhof
Loopgroep PK
1:31:50
1:31:48
25
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:01
1:31:59
26
Bas de Ruiter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:01
1:31:59
27
Willem Put
Schoten (BEL)
1:32:14
1:32:10
28
Bram de Cock
Reet (BEL)
1:33:15
1:33:11
29
Jelle Quirynen
Reet (BEL)
1:38:08
1:38:03
30
Michel Manintveld
Veluwe
1:38:31
1:38:25
31
Drew Monroe
Wassenaar
1:45:10
1:42:56
32
Henri Gros
Utrecht
1:46:49
1:38:38
33
Didier Schreuder
VMOL
1:49:50
1:49:38
34
Sammy Hamawi
Utrecht
1:50:29
1:46:14
35
Peter Huisman
1:52:30
1:49:23
36
Chris Young
Amsterdam
1:52:31
1:48:41
37
Jean-Luc Charlier
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:46:43
38
Andrew Sime
Amsterdam
1:58:24
1:54:02
39
Dirk vd Zwan
Soesterberg
1:58:35
1:57:32
40
Ezequiel Tacsir
Maastricht
2:00:39
1:55:44
41
Florian Henning
Maastricht
2:07:34
2:02:39
42
Carlo Palombo
London (GBR)
2:20:57
2:15:39
43
Peter Huisman
Amsterdam
2:59:21
2:59:21
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan van de Broek
België
1:05:17
1:05:16
2
Gino van Geyte
België
1:05:57
1:05:56
3
Fransua Woldemariam
1:10:54
1:10:53
4
Bart Wassenberg
Utrecht
1:12:52
1:12:51
5
Danny van den Ham
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:32
1:18:29
6
Robbin van der Molen
AV Haarlem
1:20:57
1:20:52
7
Abdelkader Benali
1:21:56
1:21:53
8
Leo Vissers
Hellas
1:22:13
1:22:04
9
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:18
1:22:14
10
Fabien Lognoul
Hermée (BEL)
1:22:34
1:22:26
11
Steven Sleuyter
Bredene (BEL)
1:23:49
1:23:42
12
Konrad Wiebenga
Startbaan
1:25:52
1:25:49
13
Eelco van der Meer
Hellas
1:26:42
1:26:35
14
Co Honkoop
Loopgroep PK
1:27:40
1:27:31
15
Derek Elfring
Hellas
1:27:41
1:27:36
16
Henk van Wijhe
Daventria
1:29:04
1:29:00
17
Vincent Sloterwijk
Altis
1:29:17
1:29:14
18
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
1:29:22
1:29:12
19
Ger-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
1:30:08
1:30:00
20
Ibrahim Sadig
1:30:11
1:30:10
21
Alexander Lethen
Veluwe
1:30:38
1:29:49
22
Johan Verwoerd
De Veenlopers
1:30:48
1:30:35
23
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:34:01
1:33:39
24
Bart Bongers
Fit
1:34:11
1:33:54
25
Waldo Duin
Triathlon
1:34:22
1:34:01
26
Marc van der Kort
Statina
1:34:25
1:34:01
27
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
1:35:06
1:34:53
28
Jeroen Kuijpers
Hellas
1:36:00
1:35:34
29
Peter Slegers
VMOL
1:36:01
1:35:50
30
Alain Bogaerts
Edegem (BEL)
1:36:13
1:35:55
31
Gustave Pol
U-Track
1:36:17
1:36:00
32
Holger Cremer
U-Track
1:36:23
1:36:07
33
Louis Boumeester
Cialfo
1:38:43
1:38:23
34
Jan Moraal
De Koplopers
1:39:14
1:38:56
35
Wim Devriendt
Dendermonde (BEL)
1:39:48
1:39:19
36
Ingo Schoots
Running AP
1:40:06
1:39:48
37
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
LAAC Twente
1:41:54
1:41:24
38
Peter van der Wel
Atverni
1:42:07
1:41:45
39
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:42:41
1:42:15
40
Johannes Althuizes
NOP
1:45:35
1:45:18
41
Rob van Attekum
Atverni
1:48:04
1:47:41
42
Oriol Alcaraz
Terrassa (ESP)
1:52:40
1:51:24
43
Guy Elran
Houten
1:54:25
1:49:38
44
Paul van den Brink
Hellas
1:55:05
1:54:37
45
Eddy Veld
NEA Volharding
1:55:18
1:54:58
46
Eugenio Garcia
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:55:32
47
John de Boer
Running AP
2:18:16
2:12:48
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wannes den Toonder
avVN
1:18:44
1:18:41
2
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
1:21:10
1:21:07
3
Peter de Boer
PEC 1910
1:22:06
1:21:52
4
Pe Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:23:08
1:23:04
5
Erik van Iterson
Astylos
1:23:49
1:23:28
6
Ed Baks
Atverni
1:26:03
1:25:55
7
Arie de Jong
OSM '75
1:27:07
1:26:57
8
Michael Hoberman
Utrecht
1:27:36
1:27:32
9
Nico de Bree
Trecho
1:28:07
1:28:00
10
Leo Jansen Ketelaars
Hellas
1:28:26
1:28:17
11
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:29:28
1:29:26
12
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
1:29:42
1:29:33
13
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
1:30:36
1:30:33
14
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
1:30:39
1:30:38
15
Marc Goselink
Running AP
1:31:02
1:30:54
16
Christiaan Pfrommer
AV Haarlem
1:31:15
1:31:08
17
Benno Oderkerk
AV '34
1:31:58
1:31:45
18
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
1:32:39
1:32:34
19
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
1:32:40
1:32:34
20
Mungo Bovey
Edinburgh (GBR)
1:33:41
1:33:26
21
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:17
1:33:58
22
Jaap van Dieen
Utrecht
1:35:21
1:35:10
23
Werner Martens
avVN
1:35:35
1:35:25
24
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
1:35:54
1:35:47
25
Evert van Reenen
Triathlon
1:37:34
1:36:35
26
Patrick de Smet
VMOL
1:38:14
1:38:04
27
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:38:37
1:38:16
28
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
1:39:35
1:39:15
29
Henk Hofman
AV Houten
1:40:06
1:39:28
30
Jeroen van Staveren
Loopgroep PK
1:40:17
1:39:04
31
Frank Brandsma
Statina
1:43:38
1:43:15
32
Peter Kobrak
Bunnik
1:43:58
1:40:05
33
Paul Borgstein
Hellas
1:44:55
1:44:47
34
Wim Horst
Altis
1:44:59
1:44:41
35
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:45:11
1:44:52
36
Wim Krol
Loopgroep PK
1:45:20
1:44:58
37
Erik Vanhoof
VMOL
1:46:11
1:45:59
38
Erik Steenbeek
Astylos
1:46:15
1:45:55
39
Huib van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:47:10
1:43:06
40
Martin van Zetten
Altis
1:47:31
1:47:06
41
Rob Verkerk
Hellas
1:48:24
1:48:10
42
Hidemi Kurohara
Amstelveen
1:48:49
1:48:31
43
Diederik van Rijn
Fit
1:49:26
1:49:08
44
Herman Hendrickx
Heverlee (BEL)
1:50:54
1:49:03
45
Harry de Vries
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:53
1:51:21
46
Roel Engeltjes
DOKEV
1:52:04
1:51:59
47
Johan Erpels
VMOL
1:54:01
1:52:04
48
Dominique Put
Schoten (BEL)
1:55:55
1:52:50
49
Hans de Ree
Hellas
1:56:17
1:56:04
50
Jan Boelaers
VMOL
1:59:25
1:59:12
51
Kees Koersvelt
Tempo
1:59:39
1:59:25
52
Alex van Vliet
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:02:21
1:57:46
53
Ben De Groot
Oss '78
2:02:29
1:58:08
54
Lou Ramaekers
Trecho
2:11:14
2:10:51
55
Ismail Besli
AAA
2:15:20
2:09:43
56
Willy Delien
VMOL
2:15:44
2:15:15
57
Jan Segers
VMOL
2:25:36
2:22:39
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:29:31
1:29:27
2
Gerard van Breukelen
Startbaan
1:33:28
1:33:12
3
François Vanlommel
VMOL
1:35:49
1:35:38
4
Chris Driessen
GAC Hilversum
1:36:12
1:36:05
5
Rene Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:36:46
1:36:35
6
Wout van Dronkelaar
Loopgroep PK
1:37:10
1:36:55
7
Koos Rademaker
1:37:48
1:37:43
8
Clem Mertens
VMOL
1:38:14
1:38:04
9
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
1:39:10
1:39:04
10
Hans van Dommele
Hellas
1:39:20
1:39:04
11
Henk Libbers
Running AP
1:40:38
1:40:30
12
Jan Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:44:01
1:43:42
13
Theo Boon
Ron Clarke
1:44:50
1:44:40
14
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:46:31
1:46:20
15
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Loopgroep PK
1:47:58
1:47:55
16
Ronald Doop
LAAC Twente
1:49:31
1:44:51
17
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
1:50:33
1:47:53
18
Gerrit Spijker
Hellas
1:52:37
1:47:39
19
Fred van Driel
avVN
1:59:12
1:58:54
20
Nico Brand
Statina
1:59:21
1:59:14
21
Peter Martens
Sparta
1:59:23
1:55:38
22
Roland Lambrecht
Herent (BEL)
2:04:14
2:04:12
23
Peter Vermeulen
Hellas
2:04:44
2:04:19
24
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
2:06:54
2:06:47
25
Walter Mariën
VMOL
2:07:39
2:05:42
26
Cor Tomassen
Hellas
2:10:43
2:05:32
27
François van de Craen
VMOL
2:25:36
2:22:39
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien van den Akker
Altis
1:32:45
1:32:43
2
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:39:24
1:39:18
3
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:53:04
1:52:58
4
Theo den Haan
AV '23
1:54:31
1:54:06
5
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:54:38
1:54:27
6
Steffen Neuendorff
Wald-Michelbach (GER
1:55:49
1:52:50
7
Richard van den Haak
Veluwe
2:07:35
2:02:29
8
Leon Mulkens
avVN
2:10:08
2:07:47
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Jepkosgei
Kenia
1:15:31
1:15:30
2
Lindsey van Marrewijk
1:16:19
1:16:17
3
Tatjana Cernochova
Atverni
1:30:44
1:30:36
4
Andrea van Lieshout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:40:03
1:39:40
5
Annelies Wester
U-Track
1:41:06
1:40:51
6
Ireen Kok
AV '34
1:42:53
1:42:39
7
Catherine Monroe
Wassenaar
1:45:10
1:42:56
8
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
1:48:58
1:48:46
9
Amelia Stegeman
Utrecht
1:59:15
1:55:50
10
Nadine Oris
VMOL
2:02:57
2:01:00
11
Melissa Siegel
Maastricht
2:07:34
2:02:39
12
Stefanie Snijders
Fit
2:09:06
2:07:28
13
Annelies Van Dyck
S'-Gravenwezel (BEL)
2:10:23
2:04:17
14
Naike Ereñozaga Orue
Mungia (ESP)
2:12:07
2:07:16
15
Evelien De Mey
Utrecht
2:14:46
2:10:54
16
Xiaoxiao Lu
London (GBR)
2:20:58
2:15:40
17
Ser Sue Ng
Utrecht
2:30:38
2:28:12
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
1:23:54
1:23:48
2
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
1:25:43
1:25:41
3
Marleen Heemels
Zaanland
1:29:48
1:29:44
4
Desiree Hendriks
1:30:11
1:30:09
5
Gien San Tan
Phanos
1:32:37
1:32:32
6
Gonny Rosendaal
Statina
1:34:25
1:34:00
7
Hermie Drenth
PEC 1910
1:36:20
1:36:01
8
Diana den Hertog
AV Nijkerk
1:40:06
1:39:30
9
Sandra Wormgoor
Statina
1:45:30
1:45:04
10
Elke van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:47:10
1:43:06
11
Lisette van Zundert
Altis
1:50:33
1:47:53
12
Jeanette Gazzah
Loopgroep PK
1:55:18
1:54:59
13
Kerri Ater
Dusseldorf (GER)
1:55:47
1:55:16
14
Pascale Bogaerts
VMOL
2:00:03
1:58:05
15
Ruth de Wolf
VMOL
2:08:29
2:06:30
16
Christel van der Geer
VMOL
2:12:23
2:10:21
17
Astrid van der Plank
U-Track
2:25:19
2:23:45
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nadja Wijenberg
1:18:11
1:18:10
2
Nadia Dandolo
Borgoricco (ITA)
1:23:40
1:23:38
3
Inge Dijkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:15
1:32:05
4
Toke Sibbel
AV '23
1:41:29
1:41:06
5
Edith Liauw
AV '23
1:41:30
1:41:06
6
Anita Geijtenbeek
OSM '75
1:43:41
1:43:26
7
Elleke Koornneef
De Koplopers
1:44:02
1:43:43
8
Carla van Lint
Ron Clarke
1:45:52
1:45:32
9
Irma Vijn
Pallas '67
1:46:36
1:46:18
10
Isabella Pizzoli
Naarden
1:46:42
1:46:33
11
Gerda Schuer
VMOL
1:48:15
1:48:03
12
Lydie Vangeel
VMOL
1:51:50
1:51:35
13
Gaby Vandeven
VMOL
1:52:23
1:52:08
14
Leontien Ridder
U-Track
1:52:54
1:52:22
15
Gre Reinderts - vd Bro
Altis
1:54:34
1:51:54
16
Laura Pinna
Brookline (USA)
2:00:34
2:00:10
17
Geline Kottier
AV '23
2:00:43
2:00:20
18
Nancy Stroo- Vendevill
Hellas
2:01:47
2:01:40
19
May Dierckx
Edegem (BEL)
2:01:57
2:01:24
20
Nicole Vangeel
VMOL
2:05:22
2:03:24
21
Greet Van Grieken
VMOL
2:12:18
2:10:15
22
Josephine Luyten
VMOL
2:12:19
2:10:16
23
Petra Kok
Statina
2:13:29
2:13:01
24
Marina Janssens
VMOL
2:15:44
2:15:15
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van Dijk
avVN
1:34:50
1:34:48
2
Paula de Gier-van Buur
Triathlon
1:39:14
1:38:58
3
Marie-claire Mouvet
Braine-l'alleud (BEL
2:26:07
2:23:15
4
Noreen Kane
Emmen
2:40:16
2:36:42
V65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Matty de Beer
Hellas
2:26:12
2:25:50
MREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
R P A Hartogs
Vlijmen
1:15:50
1:15:42
2
Jan Komen
Amsterdam
1:16:31
1:16:28
3
Jacco Langerak
Oss
1:18:58
1:18:53
4
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:20:28
1:20:04
5
Reno Groenestein
Maarssen
1:20:35
1:20:30
6
D F van Loo
Groningen
1:23:41
1:23:12
7
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:23:59
1:23:46
8
Kees Terhorst
Houten
1:24:12
1:23:39
9
Alex van Koutrik
Vleuten
1:24:37
1:24:31
10
Tim van Gelderen
Utrecht
1:25:04
1:24:30
11
Serkan Özkoç
Amsterdam
1:25:19
1:20:49
12
J H de Noord
GRoningen
1:25:36
1:25:08
13
J J Faber
Veldhoven
1:25:48
1:25:16
14
Dennis Moerland
Halsteren
1:26:14
1:25:58
15
Jasper van den Brink
Utrecht
1:26:15
1:26:08
16
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
1:26:44
1:26:30
17
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:26:52
1:24:29
18
C M vd Sanden
Grave
1:26:56
1:26:28
19
Emile Penn
Culemborg
1:26:58
1:26:40
20
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
1:27:14
1:26:43
21
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
1:27:15
1:26:16
22
Lars van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:27:35
1:27:26
23
Mark Kruidhof
Utrecht
1:27:36
1:26:44
24
C F J A van Oursouw
Tilburg
1:27:45
1:27:36
25
Frank Vernooij
Vleuten
1:27:49
1:25:25
26
Arjan Hoenselaar
Kleve (GER)
1:28:14
1:25:36
27
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
1:28:15
1:27:35
28
Arnoud Dekker
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:19
1:28:12
29
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
1:28:22
1:26:01
30
F B Roos
Kesteren
1:28:46
1:28:27
31
Peter van der Blom
's-Gravenhage
1:28:48
1:28:14
32
Vincent Hendriks
De Bilt
1:28:55
1:24:40
33
Joris Prangsma
Drachten
1:29:00
1:27:26
34
Stefan van der Zijden
Amsterdam
1:29:20
1:28:49
35
Henk Frings
Utrecht
1:29:23
1:29:02
36
Sacha Meijer
Wadenoijen
1:29:29
1:29:08
37
Henk van der Plas
Odiliapeel
1:29:29
1:29:04
38
Charles Helsper
Utrecht
1:29:34
1:28:21
39
Max van Kempen
Eindhoven
1:29:47
1:26:08
40
R A de Roo
Apeldoorn
1:30:01
1:29:35
41
Wouter van Krieken
Zeist
1:30:10
1:29:38
42
Henri de Haan
Duivendrecht
1:30:12
1:29:11
43
Albert Willigenburg
Hoogland
1:30:13
1:30:08
44
E den Hoedt
Rotterdam
1:30:17
1:29:48
45
P H M Vos
Zeist
1:30:23
1:29:39
46
Timothy van Eijk
Utrecht
1:30:30
1:26:36
47
S A Kloos
Ouddorp
1:30:57
1:30:28
48
Rogier Rompen
Eersel
1:31:03
1:26:39
49
Mike van den Breul
Almere
1:31:07
1:30:21
50
Job Udo
Utrecht
1:31:07
1:30:06
51
Ruud Smit
Utrecht
1:31:10
1:28:46
52
Bart vd Anker
Haaren
1:31:18
1:30:41
53
Tom Orzechowski
Utrecht
1:31:19
1:28:03
54
Michiel Sterk
Utrecht
1:31:21
1:29:53
55
Eelke Mourik
Utrecht
1:31:23
1:29:39
56
Rob Koelewijn
Almere
1:31:45
1:31:18
57
Tom Kuiper
Arnhem
1:31:45
1:30:58
58
Jos van der Eijk
Utrecht
1:31:48
1:30:18
59
Ben Bosma
Amsterdam
1:31:53
1:30:50
60
Michiel Heslinga
Almere
1:31:53
1:31:25
61
Jan van Loenen
Meteren
1:32:04
1:31:43
62
René Karman
Houten
1:32:13
1:31:16
63
Harm Beishuizen
Zeist
1:32:26
1:32:10
64
Sander Spook
Hoofddorp
1:32:29
1:31:31
65
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:32:42
1:32:17
66
Jaap de Ronde
Utrecht
1:32:44
1:31:28
67
Marcel Elderhorst
Houten
1:32:49
1:32:45
68
Harm Bruggink
Utrecht
1:32:51
1:32:15
69
Nico van Nieuwkerk
Houten
1:32:52
1:32:15
70
F J Aberson
Zwolle
1:32:58
1:32:15
71
Michael van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:33:01
1:32:22
72
Wilter Cornelissen
Maarssen
1:33:05
1:32:45
73
Wijnand Jonkers
Utrecht
1:33:10
1:32:03
74
Dim Damen
Vleuten
1:33:13
1:31:52
75
Bram van Asselen
Utrecht
1:33:13
1:32:29
76
Jeroen Grootnibbelink
Utrecht
1:33:14
1:32:22
77
Nils de Rijk
Amsterdam
1:33:15
1:32:11
78
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:33:20
1:32:48
79
Frank van Rooijen
Ede Gld
1:33:28
1:33:02
80
Sander Looymans
Maarssen
1:33:37
1:30:11
81
Guido van Spellen
Utrecht
1:33:44
1:32:56
82
Daan Bleichrodt
Utrecht
1:33:47
1:32:22
83
Erwin J C Pouw
Bussum
1:33:51
1:31:34
84
Vincent Timp
Utrecht
1:33:53
1:27:36
85
Maurits van Gelder
Utrecht
1:33:53
1:30:14
86
Jan Haring
Badhoevedorp
1:33:55
1:31:54
87
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
1:34:00
1:32:44
88
Sebastiaan den Bak
Amsterdam
1:34:02
1:29:06
89
Erik de Ruiter
Hattem
1:34:03
1:33:16
90
Matthijs van der Jagt
Utrecht
1:34:04
1:33:25
91
John van Maurik
Houten
1:34:07
1:33:38
92
Steven Kuijl
Utrecht
1:34:09
1:33:44
93
Sietse van Steenis
Utrecht
1:34:15
1:33:43
94
Blaise J W Smit
Utrecht
1:34:20
1:33:47
95
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
1:34:36
1:33:26
96
Achraf Abourida
Almere
1:34:42
1:34:15
97
Martin Onclin
Baarn
1:34:44
1:34:05
98
Johan Verburg
Utrecht
1:34:59
1:32:36
99
S R Weijnschenk
Voorhout
1:35:01
1:34:32
100
Joris de Jong
Houten
1:35:06
1:34:23
101
Gerben van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:35:12
1:33:57
102
René Fleer
Utrecht
1:35:18
1:34:18
103
Bart Wesselink
Zeist
1:35:26
1:34:51
104
René Overdevest
Rijnsaterwoude
1:35:29
1:34:12
105
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
1:35:38
1:33:31
106
Andrew Sordam
Zeist
1:35:44
1:34:42
107
Stefan Blom
Utrecht
1:35:48
1:34:50
108
Gerald G H van den Ber
Apeldoorn
1:35:52
1:35:01
109
Michiel Stapelkamp
Utrecht
1:35:53
1:35:23
110
Ron van Lamoen
Houten
1:35:55
1:35:48
111
Johan Pont
Culemborg
1:35:58
1:35:39
112
Tommy Kruizinga
Zeist
1:36:05
1:31:58
113
Klaas Govaert
Amsterdam
1:36:09
1:35:25
114
Chiel Werner
Utrecht
1:36:10
1:35:39
115
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:36:10
1:35:20
116
Thomas Hassink
Utrecht
1:36:15
1:33:57
117
Theo Woldberg
Amsterdam
1:36:15
1:35:47
118
Joris Duindam
Amsterdam
1:36:21
1:34:59
119
Cuno Spaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:36:27
1:35:49
120
Raymond Spenkelink
Arnhem
1:36:28
1:35:40
121
Ferry Pitlo
De Meern
1:36:32
1:35:26
122
Sjoerd Keilman
Amsterdam
1:36:33
1:32:44
123
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:36:35
1:35:12
124
Sjoerd Holwerda
Amsterdam
1:36:50
1:34:40
125
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
1:36:51
1:35:42
126
Erik jan den Hertog
Utrecht
1:37:00
1:33:13
127
Jeroen Mocking
Schoonhoven
1:37:01
1:34:06
128
Rudo Verhoef
Utrecht
1:37:03
1:34:10
129
Philip den Ouden
Maarssen
1:37:04
1:36:15
130
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
1:37:07
1:36:29
131
Ramon de Kok
Utrecht
1:37:07
1:36:44
132
Pim Koolwijk
Utrecht
1:37:09
1:36:09
133
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
1:37:16
1:36:11
134
Adriaan Penning
Utrecht
1:37:17
1:35:21
135
Adri van Doodewaerd
De Bilt
1:37:18
1:35:52
136
Jan Harshagen
Maartensdijk
1:37:20
1:36:10
137
Jeroen Bunge
Utrecht
1:37:33
1:36:29
138
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
1:37:35
1:36:37
139
Robert Bijmolt
Uden
1:37:35
1:36:18
140
Niek Wijmenga
Amsterdam
1:37:37
1:35:05
141
Kees van Rietschoten
Werkhoven
1:37:40
1:33:45
142
Colin Broers
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:37:46
1:33:39
143
Martijn Koppers
Utrecht
1:37:48
1:36:34
144
Jochem Kragting
Houten
1:37:50
1:37:15
145
Marcus van den Boom
Weesp
1:37:51
1:37:12
146
Lennert Branderhorst
Leiden
1:37:56
1:37:13
147
Peter van Venrooij
Alkmaar
1:37:56
1:36:09
148
Frank Ardesch
Utrecht
1:37:58
1:36:42
149
Armin Holkers
Utrecht
1:37:58
1:36:42
150
Dennis Schuilenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:38:05
1:35:52
151
Alex Grootveld
Naarden
1:38:07
1:35:35
152
Arie van Buren
Lekkerkerk
1:38:08
1:37:57
153
Edwin Tasseron
Gouda
1:38:20
1:35:56
154
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
1:38:22
1:37:36
155
Midas Lourens
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:24
1:37:46
156
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
1:38:32
1:37:53
157
Klaas van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:38:36
1:38:02
158
Willem Machielsen
Utrecht
1:38:43
1:37:18
159
Henny van Poppel
Utrecht
1:38:45
1:37:59
160
Marcel van Hest
Delft
1:38:46
1:38:10
161
Anthon-dick Stigter
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:48
1:37:05
162
Joris van der Heijden
Utrecht
1:38:49
1:35:30
163
Guido de Hoog
Utrecht
1:38:55
1:38:02
164
Martijn van Rijswijk
Andel
1:38:56
1:38:14
165
Pierre Le Cat
Amsterdam
1:39:01
1:38:38
166
Andre van Ooij
Vianen Ut
1:39:05
1:38:15
167
Vincent Turk
Culemborg
1:39:11
1:37:20
168
Wouter de Maat
Bilthoven
1:39:12
1:36:38
169
Gijs Stevers
Frederiksberg C (DEN
1:39:13
1:34:59
170
Berend Schrijver
Hoofddorp
1:39:13
1:35:00
171
Wout van Maanen
Ede Gld
1:39:17
1:36:40
172
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:39:19
1:37:53
173
Kemal Tekin
Soest
1:39:20
1:38:15
174
D S Stomp
Den Bosch
1:39:21
1:38:52
175
Erwin Mantingh
Utrecht
1:39:26
1:33:50
176
Aad Jongeneel
Vleuten
1:39:29
1:38:48
177
Enrico Kretschmar
Utrecht
1:39:31
1:38:56
178
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:39:33
1:39:00
179
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:39:34
1:35:53
180
Marco Hoeks
IJsselstein
1:39:40
1:36:58
181
Jelle Willem Duindam
De Bilt
1:39:41
1:38:19
182
David Claus
Amersfoort
1:39:43
1:36:12
183
Gerard van der Linden
Utrecht
1:39:44
1:39:33
184
Edward van Wezel
Bilthoven
1:39:45
1:38:53
185
Gerard van Houten
Tienhoven Ut
1:39:46
1:38:37
186
Bas Drieenhuizen
Maartensdijk
1:39:46
1:38:04
187
Sebastiaan Kemps
Purmerend
1:39:48
1:39:10
188
Pascal Saliha
Amersfoort
1:39:50
1:39:08
189
Patrick van Welderen
Austerlitz
1:39:52
1:39:21
190
Bart van den Akker
Zeist
1:39:52
1:36:37
191
Walter Kraan
Harmelen
1:39:52
1:39:11
192
Alard Joosten
Utrecht
1:39:57
1:37:42
193
Timon van de Kraats
Amsterdam
1:39:59
1:39:05
194
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:39:59
1:37:39
195
Huub Elders
Hollandsche Rading
1:40:00
1:39:20
196
Wouter Drinkwaard
Utrecht
1:40:02
1:38:05
197
Esmoreit van Velde
Amersfoort
1:40:03
1:37:46
198
Joost Vasters
Utrecht
1:40:04
1:37:01
199
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1:40:04
1:38:30
200
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:40:07
1:39:35
201
John Ruts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:40:08
1:39:55
202
Jan Mulder
Amsterdam
1:40:09
1:39:34
203
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
1:40:10
1:37:58
204
Boubker Ibouhouten
Zeist
1:40:10
1:36:03
205
Marko van Zwam
Odijk
1:40:11
1:38:27
206
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:40:13
1:38:53
207
Remco Kuipers
Velp Gld
1:40:13
1:39:43
208
Hans Rebers
Utrecht
1:40:14
1:38:23
209
Herman Willems
Houten
1:40:19
1:39:39
210
Remco van der Grift
Zoetermeer
1:40:20
1:39:34
211
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:40:22
1:36:16
212
Jochem van Wijk
Utrecht
1:40:23
1:39:00
213
David Anthony
Utrecht
1:40:24
1:38:26
214
Joost Cobet
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:29
1:38:44
215
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
1:40:31
1:39:30
216
Wouter Monden
Amsterdam
1:40:35
1:38:15
217
Joep Heuvelmans
Utrecht
1:40:35
1:35:35
218
Patrick Rijnders
Utrecht
1:40:37
1:35:21
219
S J M Gruijters
Helmond
1:40:40
1:39:56
220
Dustin Schetters
Utrecht
1:40:44
1:38:57
221
Benny Verbiest
Utrecht
1:40:46
1:35:07
222
Simon Levelt
Breda
1:40:48
1:40:13
223
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
1:40:48
1:35:24
224
Marcel Zwezerijnen
Houten
1:40:49
1:39:57
225
Gijs Kuiper
Soest
1:40:53
1:40:11
226
Abdelbarr Benhnia
Utrecht
1:40:54
1:36:16
227
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:40:56
1:38:18
228
Wan Fokkink
Utrecht
1:40:56
1:40:05
229
Robin Colard
Utrecht
1:40:58
1:39:18
230
Géjan Bolink
Bilthoven
1:41:00
1:40:10
231
Martin van Solinge
Utrecht
1:41:04
1:40:29
232
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
1:41:10
1:38:43
233
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
1:41:14
1:36:21
234
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
1:41:14
1:40:26
235
Joeri Tommassen
Utrecht
1:41:15
1:40:26
236
Nils den Hartog
Amersfoort
1:41:19
1:40:39
237
Arold Brand
Houten
1:41:20
1:39:56
238
Theo Wouters
Nieuwegein
1:41:25
1:40:26
239
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:41:30
1:39:51
240
Gerben Hulsegge
Utrecht
1:41:32
1:40:11
241
Rob van Dijk
Hank
1:41:34
1:41:19
242
Daniel de Gier
Houten
1:41:42
1:39:54
243
Bart Jan van Eijk
Utrecht
1:41:42
1:39:55
244
Olav de Leeuw
Almere
1:41:45
1:39:38
245
Hans Ockeloen
Utrecht
1:41:47
1:41:22
246
Rob Vonk
Utrecht
1:41:47
1:39:17
247
Anne Hollinga
Huizen
1:41:50
1:40:43
248
Jasper Fastl
Utrecht
1:41:50
1:40:42
249
Henk Graven
Wamel
1:41:50
1:41:20
250
Bastian Jansen
Utrecht
1:41:55
1:39:02
251
Silvester Sarneel
Gouda
1:41:57
1:40:17
252
Gijsbert Voorneveld
Vianen Ut
1:41:57
1:37:53
253
Marc Sifre
Amersfoort
1:41:59
1:40:43
254
Maurits Servaas
Utrecht
1:42:03
1:37:05
255
Mark de Boer
Bussum
1:42:05
1:40:16
256
Pieter van der Galien
Utrecht
1:42:06
1:41:33
257
Maarten Buiter
Bussum
1:42:08
1:39:37
258
Gerrit Polman
Doorn
1:42:08
1:40:29
259
Maarten Jansen
Utrecht
1:42:10
1:39:21
260
Gerard Agterberg
Utrecht
1:42:12
1:41:57
261
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:42:14
1:41:38
262
Luc Sengers
Utrecht
1:42:16
1:40:17
263
Jos Kleiboer
Houten
1:42:18
1:41:21
264
Keno Vrisekoop
Tilburg
1:42:20
1:36:18
265
Teun Dekker
Utrecht
1:42:23
1:39:54
266
Henk Klok
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:26
1:40:46
267
Harald van den Hoorn
Apeldoorn
1:42:29
1:41:01
268
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:42:30
1:41:45
269
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
1:42:30
1:41:08
270
M´hamed Ouarous
Almere
1:42:35
1:39:45
271
Erik Vijverberg
IJsselstein Ut
1:42:36
1:40:51
272
Cyril van Schijndel
Delft
1:42:37
1:37:36
273
Patrick Lansing
Zeist
1:42:38
1:41:01
274
Jakob Lievense
Rotterdam
1:42:41
1:38:04
275
Caspar van der Lecq
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:38:01
276
George Moussalem
Nieuwegein
1:42:44
1:39:28
277
Rogier Visser
Utrecht
1:42:45
1:37:01
278
Dustin van Roozendaal
Utrecht
1:42:48
1:39:46
279
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
1:42:49
1:40:49
280
Bas Coreelmont
Utrecht
1:42:51
1:40:01
281
Ronald Nijveldt
De Meern
1:42:52
1:40:34
282
René Hoedelmans
Utrecht
1:42:53
1:41:35
283
Sam de Vlieger
Middelburg
1:42:55
1:41:11
284
Steven van Lelyveld
Utrecht
1:42:56
1:40:55
285
Mark Kauw
Utrecht
1:43:00
1:39:19
286
Sander Bultman
Apeldoorn
1:43:02
1:42:15
287
Theo Schennink
Bennekom
1:43:05
1:38:54
288
Joost Schreurs
Utrecht
1:43:07
1:42:00
289
Mark ten Klooster
Zwolle
1:43:08
1:41:28
290
Ciryll Schook
De Bilt
1:43:09
1:39:31
291
Tom Wilms
's-Gravenhage
1:43:10
1:40:40
292
Christiaan Woldendorp
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:15
1:42:38
293
Danny van der Weij
Groot Ammers
1:43:18
1:40:02
294
Wilbert Vlassak
Budel
1:43:21
1:40:52
295
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:43:22
1:42:26
296
Hans Bouwmans
Utrecht
1:43:23
1:42:10
297
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
1:43:24
1:40:32
298
Michel Bensink
Nijmegen
1:43:24
1:40:45
299
Timo Ruizendaal
IJsselstein Ut
1:43:24
1:42:26
300
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
1:43:25
1:41:10
301
Michel van Kempen
Nijmegen
1:43:25
1:40:46
302
Boudewijn van Mens
Weert
1:43:27
1:42:15
303
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:43:30
1:42:07
304
Guido Hoenselaar
Dordrecht
1:43:31
1:40:53
305
Ben de Groot
Zoetermeer
1:43:33
1:42:34
306
Jaco Wineke
Gouda
1:43:37
1:39:32
307
Rick Lantink
Amstelveen
1:43:37
1:42:44
308
Edwin Kuijer
Hoogland
1:43:40
1:40:58
309
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:42:56
310
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
1:43:45
1:42:41
311
Harry Radix
Maarssen
1:43:48
1:42:38
312
Niels Werensteijn
Enschede
1:43:49
1:43:12
313
Ivo Verhoeven
Geldrop
1:43:51
1:38:58
314
Geertjan Reuser
Lent
1:43:53
1:39:41
315
Rene Ketelaars
Geldrop
1:43:56
1:39:02
316
Korne Viskil
Bunnik
1:43:58
1:40:05
317
Tom de Kort
Utrecht
1:44:00
1:40:42
318
Lodewijk Kuiper
Utrecht
1:44:03
1:39:46
319
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:05
1:43:15
320
Herwin Kamp
Hattem
1:44:10
1:42:25
321
Nikele Hubers
Arnhem
1:44:16
1:41:31
322
Jerry Tukker
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:44:17
1:43:22
323
Bert Kassies
Utrecht
1:44:21
1:42:21
324
Sjoerd Postma
Delft
1:44:21
1:42:55
325
Stef Severt
Utrecht
1:44:23
1:38:00
326
Tim Duijveman
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:29
1:42:53
327
Ad Eijkemans
Soest
1:44:31
1:39:52
328
Ralph van Buuren
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:35
1:42:53
329
Marijn Willeboordse
De Meern
1:44:35
1:43:40
330
Sander Zeilstra
Utrecht
1:44:36
1:42:17
331
Peter de Graaf
Voorburg
1:44:39
1:43:42
332
Peter Bensdorp
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:44:39
1:43:36
333
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
1:44:40
1:43:19
334
Jack Flantua
Nieuwegein
1:44:41
1:40:12
335
Martijn den Dekker
Utrecht
1:44:41
1:43:59
336
Michiel Daamen
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:42:24
337
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:44:42
1:38:34
338
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
1:44:43
1:43:16
339
Ronald Verheijde
Utrecht
1:44:45
1:42:26
340
Mark Jongman
Heerhugowaard
1:44:45
1:40:21
341
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:44:47
1:42:32
342
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
1:44:48
1:43:21
343
Ruben Heerdink
Utrecht
1:44:49
1:41:05
344
Raoul van Ginkel
Nieuwegein
1:44:50
1:42:40
345
Maarten Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
1:44:50
1:43:03
346
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
1:44:50
1:41:23
347
Joep Damstra
Vreeland
1:44:51
1:40:32
348
Jasper van Sambeek
Amsterdam
1:44:52
1:40:25
349
Henry van Helten
Tricht
1:44:52
1:40:45
350
Andre Verweij
Woerden
1:44:54
1:44:03
351
Kees van de Lagemaat
Amersfoort
1:44:54
1:40:37
352
Sander Van den Berg
Londen (GBR)
1:44:55
1:42:46
353
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:44:56
1:44:19
354
Peter Jongejan
Amersfoort
1:44:56
1:44:20
355
Michiel Louter
Dordrecht
1:44:57
1:42:00
356
Maarten Stelling
Ede Gld
1:44:58
1:43:38
357
Erik Groenheiden
Utrecht
1:44:58
1:41:21
358
Henk Koelewijn
Delft
1:44:59
1:43:51
359
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
1:45:00
1:44:03
360
Frank Knapper
Zeist
1:45:01
1:44:08
361
Thomas Hermans
Hoorn Nh
1:45:02
1:41:37
362
Bastiaan Vos
Utrecht
1:45:03
1:43:38
363
Rik Hazeu
Leiden
1:45:05
1:43:09
364
Kai Eiland
Amersfoort
1:45:05
1:43:05
365
John van der Eijk
Maarssen
1:45:07
1:43:44
366
Marijn van Trier
Doorn
1:45:08
1:44:58
367
Piet Rekker
Meteren
1:45:11
1:41:43
368
Bart Boon
Utrecht
1:45:14
1:42:55
369
Pieter vd Werk
Groningen
1:45:15
1:41:13
370
Balt Leenman
De Meern
1:45:17
1:43:53
371
Nick van der Sande
Nieuwegein
1:45:18
1:42:03
372
Remi van Vugt
Capelle aan den IJss
1:45:19
1:40:51
373
Hans van der Mark
Zeist
1:45:20
1:44:00
374
Ruben Kruiswijk
Utrecht
1:45:22
1:44:26
375
Mark Thoma
Amersfoort
1:45:23
1:40:48
376
Marcel Heukels
De Bilt
1:45:23
1:40:54
377
Gerben Vos
Den Dolder
1:45:28
1:43:05
378
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1:45:28
1:40:32
379
John Lens
Geldermalsen
1:45:29
1:44:35
380
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
1:45:29
1:43:33
381
Alex Meeldijk
Bunnik
1:45:30
1:40:37
382
Peter Oldenziel
Utrecht
1:45:30
1:43:40
383
Walter Verkuil
Utrecht
1:45:31
1:41:53
384
Dirk Mangnus
Utrecht
1:45:31
1:41:58
385
Guido Davio
Utrecht
1:45:32
1:40:06
386
Martijn Venhorst
Emmeloord
1:45:34
1:45:07
387
Carlo Oudebeek
Baarn
1:45:35
1:42:35
388
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
1:45:38
1:42:33
389
Leo Kruit
Amersfoort
1:45:38
1:45:11
390
Remco Oldebesten
Nieuwegein
1:45:40
1:43:32
391
Taco Hanstede
Utrecht
1:45:41
1:43:27
392
Dirk van der Snoek
Doorn
1:45:45
1:44:05
393
Wouter Seinen
Dordrecht
1:45:46
1:40:12
394
Michiel Brouwer
Utrecht
1:45:47
1:41:24
395
Ferry Wegbrands
Amsterdam
1:45:49
1:44:00
396
Arne Bultman
Amstelveen
1:45:50
1:45:03
397
Dennis Kramer
De Bilt
1:45:53
1:43:30
398
Huub Albreghs
Bennekom
1:45:54
1:42:49
399
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:45:55
1:43:17
400
Erik van Diermen
Utrecht
1:45:55
1:41:47
401
Hans Peters
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:45:58
1:44:45
402
Robert Modderman
Assen
1:45:58
1:44:25
403
Ton Diemont
Utrecht
1:45:59
1:43:13
404
Bram van Oijen
Utrecht
1:46:00
1:43:42
405
Lukas Knusel
Nijmegen
1:46:02
1:43:24
406
Gertjan Rossing
Utrecht
1:46:02
1:43:16
407
Johan Malenstein
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:03
1:43:59
408
Jan-Willem Visser
Utrecht
1:46:04
1:42:06
409
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
1:46:04
1:40:44
410
Wim Duivis
Nieuwegein
1:46:06
1:45:04
411
Bart Seghers
Amsterdam
1:46:07
1:43:13
412
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
1:46:09
1:43:47
413
Marco de Jong
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:46:10
1:44:38
414
Stefan Doebner
Haarlem
1:46:10
1:41:47
415
Jasper Letschert
Rotterdam
1:46:12
1:42:00
416
Jurgen de Graaff
Utrecht
1:46:12
1:44:54
417
Cor Huijsman
De Meern
1:46:13
1:43:46
418
Ton Wieman
Vleuten
1:46:13
1:42:41
419
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:46:15
1:45:40
420
Sander Van de Vaart
Nieuwegein
1:46:17
1:41:58
421
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:46:22
1:43:53
422
Ferry de Groot
Utrecht
1:46:27
1:44:50
423
Anne van Otterlo
Nieuwegein
1:46:29
1:42:46
424
Jorrit Dubois
Amsterdam
1:46:29
1:44:20
425
Albert Bunte
Zeist
1:46:30
1:44:19
426
Wijnand Laan
Utrecht
1:46:30
1:42:23
427
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Utrecht
1:46:30
1:40:46
428
Wim Dekker
Utrecht
1:46:31
1:41:05
429
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
1:46:32
1:41:04
430
Martin van den Brand
Utrecht
1:46:34
1:43:51
431
Jauke de Baat
Zeist
1:46:34
1:41:58
432
Rohan Kempen
Utrecht
1:46:35
1:45:33
433
Ferry Eijgenberger
Loosdrecht
1:46:36
1:43:30
434
Joop Lauwers
Almere
1:46:39
1:42:16
435
Reinout Bolweg
Amsterdam
1:46:40
1:44:02
436
Coen Vlasblom
Utrecht
1:46:40
1:46:03
437
Willy de Groot
Harmelen
1:46:42
1:44:46
438
Ron Eveleens
Veenendaal
1:46:42
1:43:28
439
Erik Schouten
Houten
1:46:43
1:45:59
440
Wouter van Dorp
Utrecht
1:46:43
1:43:39
441
Peter van Leeuwen
Maarssen
1:46:43
1:43:34
442
Guido Galesloot
Vleuten
1:46:45
1:44:19
443
Ronald de Graaf
Veenendaal
1:46:46
1:42:19
444
Stefan Elders
Eindhoven
1:46:46
1:45:02
445
Marko Phernambucq
Meerssen
1:46:47
1:43:40
446
Arjen Schutte
Soest
1:46:48
1:43:53
447
Douwe Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:46:49
1:43:45
448
Oebele Brouwer
Bunnik
1:46:49
1:43:45
449
Arie van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:46:51
1:46:16
450
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:46:51
1:43:15
451
Paul Coffer
Utrecht
1:46:52
1:45:54
452
Wouter Suurmond
Utrecht
1:46:52
1:42:12
453
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
1:46:59
1:45:38
454
Jaap Koek
Utrecht
1:46:59
1:45:10
455
Richard de Boer
Leiden
1:47:01
1:46:12
456
Robert Kocis
Utrecht
1:47:02
1:40:59
457
Stefan Kuijken
Utrecht
1:47:04
1:46:09
458
Alex van den Berg
Vleuten
1:47:07
1:44:18
459
Rob van Steenis
Maarssen
1:47:08
1:45:14
460
Ronald Aart Bouwman
Rotterdam
1:47:08
1:46:36
461
Hans Stotijn
Utrecht
1:47:10
1:46:43
462
Stefan Laan
Hoorn Nh
1:47:11
1:42:26
463
Erwin van der Voort
Renswoude
1:47:11
1:46:35
464
Leon Commu
Utrecht
1:47:12
1:43:50
465
Huub van Amersfoort
Utrecht
1:47:14
1:43:18
466
Peter van t End
Den Dolder
1:47:14
1:44:50
467
Quintijn Clevis
Utrecht
1:47:17
1:43:39
468
Bart Vervoort
Utrecht
1:47:18
1:43:16
469
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
1:47:25
1:44:48
470
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
1:47:26
1:46:44
471
Henk van der Veen
Eindhoven
1:47:29
1:42:06
472
Bert Zwart
Eindhoven
1:47:29
1:46:53
473
Marc Smits
Puth
1:47:30
1:42:33
474
Eimar Fandino
Utrecht
1:47:30
1:46:00
475
Ruud Schulze
Houten
1:47:35
1:43:06
476
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
1:47:37
1:43:20
477
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
1:47:38
1:46:03
478
Dennis Teekamp Gout
Vleuten
1:47:38
1:43:18
479
Ed Bicker
Utrecht
1:47:39
1:47:28
480
Maurice Weerdesteyn
's-Gravenhage
1:47:46
1:42:16
481
Dirk Boomstra
Houten
1:47:49
1:42:44
482
Reinier Mathijsen
De Bilt
1:47:51
1:47:22
483
Mathieu Segers
Amersfoort
1:47:53
1:46:47
484
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
1:47:54
1:43:30
485
Hans Beyer
Houten
1:47:54
1:47:08
486
Alex Hofstede
Hoogland
1:47:59
1:45:20
487
Jens Wahlen
Hilversum
1:48:01
1:43:16
488
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
1:48:04
1:44:56
489
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
1:48:04
1:46:09
490
Aart Jansen
Zeist
1:48:09
1:44:30
491
Sidali Benali
Amsterdam
1:48:10
1:44:13
492
André Luitjens
Leusden
1:48:10
1:46:38
493
Henk Vinken
Culemborg
1:48:12
1:44:31
494
Paul van der Drift
Utrecht
1:48:13
1:45:38
495
Rieko Zuidhof
Utrecht
1:48:14
1:46:33
496
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:48:14
1:42:16
497
Henk-Jan Brug
Utrecht
1:48:17
1:43:22
498
Bart Iking
Amersfoort
1:48:20
1:46:30
499
Wilco Schut
Ugchelen
1:48:24
1:47:04
500
Henk-Jeroen van Gronin
De Bilt
1:48:24
1:48:09
501
Dion Bell
Eindhoven
1:48:24
1:42:19
502
Taco Jellema
Kampen
1:48:26
1:47:37
503
Ad Munsterman
De Meern
1:48:28
1:44:33
504
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
1:48:29
1:43:57
505
Wim Biemolt
Utrecht
1:48:30
1:46:24
506
Brecht Sies
Utrecht
1:48:31
1:46:07
507
Feije Jan van der Meul
Joure
1:48:32
1:45:27
508
Bilbo Schreiner
Utrecht
1:48:32
1:43:59
509
Wiek Kleijne
Groningen
1:48:33
1:45:07
510
Tim Pott
Nijmegen
1:48:37
1:43:11
511
Oltjan Akkerman
Huissen
1:48:37
1:43:11
512
Wilco van Wijngaarden
Vleuten
1:48:38
1:45:32
513
Roy Tummers
Utrecht
1:48:44
1:46:13
514
Jan Garritsen
Baarn
1:48:46
1:44:36
515
Olaf van Kesteren
Utrecht
1:48:49
1:44:30
516
Chris Fokker
Leusden
1:48:51
1:46:15
517
Ronald Kartosonto
Zwolle
1:48:53
1:45:45
518
Freddy Lipke
Enschede
1:48:54
1:47:58
519
Hans Kuilder
Rijswijk Zh
1:48:59
1:45:52
520
Timar Renzenbrink
Leusden
1:49:00
1:46:05
521
Dick Frinsel
Utrecht
1:49:02
1:46:47
522
Erik Velderman
Hengelo Ov
1:49:05
1:47:36
523
Coen de Hoop
Utrecht
1:49:06
1:43:38
524
Gert van Veldhuisen
Odijk
1:49:08
1:47:25
525
Matthias Hee
Hilversum
1:49:08
1:45:16
526
Piet-Hein van Herk
Utrecht
1:49:12
1:46:57
527
Maarten Bremer
Hollandsche Rading
1:49:13
1:48:03
528
Adrie de Leu
Amsterdam
1:49:13
1:43:20
529
Huib Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:49:14
1:45:05
530
Johan Nijen Twilhaar
Houten
1:49:17
1:48:57
531
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
1:49:18
1:47:43
532
Ronald van der Werf
Zeist
1:49:20
1:48:24
533
Marc Plantinga
Zaandam
1:49:22
1:44:19
534
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
1:49:24
1:48:38
535
Mary van Zanten
Vianen Ut
1:49:26
1:47:33
536
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:49:30
1:49:00
537
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
1:49:31
1:48:26
538
Niek Rosens
Utrecht
1:49:32
1:45:22
539
Erik Peddemors
Utrecht
1:49:37
1:47:02
540
Fokko Sterk
Amsterdam
1:49:37
1:44:09
541
Charles Callenbach
Leiderdorp
1:49:38
1:45:49
542
Sjoerd van Barneveld
Utrecht
1:49:39
1:47:08
543
Robert van Noort
Utrecht
1:49:40
1:48:32
544
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
1:49:41
1:47:19
545
Peter Renden
Putten
1:49:42
1:44:21
546
Dirk Boonstra
Nieuwegein
1:49:47
1:48:07
547
Ruben Krijgsheld
Utrecht
1:49:50
1:48:03
548
Co Rosengarten
IJsselstein Ut
1:49:52
1:49:27
549
Ties van Deurzen
Utrecht
1:49:54
1:44:56
550
Erik van Koert
Woerden
1:49:55
1:44:13
551
Michel de Bruijn
Utrecht
1:49:55
1:46:30
552
Ben van Basten
Utrecht
1:49:58
1:49:20
553
Mark Janssen
Utrecht
1:50:01
1:47:20
554
Ivo Raedts
Eindhoven
1:50:07
1:47:46
555
Thijs van den Berg
Diemen
1:50:07
1:48:58
556
Peter Middelhuis
De Meern
1:50:10
1:49:31
557
Gert Westerbroek
Tilburg
1:50:10
1:46:48
558
Joep Trappenburg
Utrecht
1:50:10
1:48:56
559
Jarek Zych
Waverveen
1:50:10
1:47:44
560
Rene Schenk
Houten
1:50:13
1:47:13
561
Aldo Zwijgers
De Meern
1:50:13
1:47:15
562
Markus Kirchner
Amsterdam
1:50:15
1:47:57
563
Rienk Rienksma
Wageningen
1:50:16
1:47:28
564
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:50:17
1:47:48
565
Wijnand Brouwer
Utrecht
1:50:18
1:49:04
566
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
1:50:20
1:49:13
567
Pieter Aarts
Utrecht
1:50:26
1:46:28
568
Feico van der Ploeg
Zwolle
1:50:26
1:47:17
569
Meinard Keyser
Utrecht
1:50:26
1:46:08
570
Joost van Koutrik
Utrecht
1:50:29
1:46:23
571
Sander Romein
Utrecht
1:50:32
1:45:51
572
Oscar van Aalten
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:48:21
573
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:47:45
574
Jeroen Joosten
Arnhem
1:50:34
1:48:42
575
Pim Hamminga
Utrecht
1:50:35
1:49:22
576
Jeroen van Dordrecht
Veldhoven
1:50:35
1:45:58
577
Olaf Vreeburg
Utrecht
1:50:35
1:47:02
578
Martijn van Dordrecht
Veldhoven
1:50:36
1:45:59
579
Jacco Bergman
Houten
1:50:37
1:44:41
580
Reinout de Kruif
Houten
1:50:39
1:47:58
581
Iwan Damen
Steenbergen Nb
1:50:40
1:48:14
582
Wouter de Klein
Utrecht
1:50:41
1:45:45
583
Koen Louter
Haarlem
1:50:42
1:45:13
584
Wilco Kotrotsos
Utrecht
1:50:44
1:46:22
585
Peter-Paul de Winter
Eindhoven
1:50:46
1:48:10
586
Rick van de Kuil
Houten
1:50:46
1:46:57
587
Harm van Netten
Bilthoven
1:50:47
1:46:35
588
Johan van Eijk
Maarssen
1:50:48
1:49:58
589
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
1:50:50
1:46:37
590
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
1:50:51
1:47:27
591
Johan Hoogeveen
Utrecht
1:50:53
1:46:43
592
Joeri Migchelbrink
Utrecht
1:50:53
1:46:31
593
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
1:50:54
1:48:48
594
Dennis Pronk
Delft
1:50:54
1:49:16
595
Patrick de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:50:56
1:48:45
596
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:46:39
597
Ahmed Aznay
Utrecht
1:50:58
1:45:08
598
Peter Bos
Gouda
1:51:00
1:49:01
599
Lambert Koonstra
Arnhem
1:51:00
1:46:04
600
Peter Maas
Utrecht
1:51:00
1:49:37
601
Michel Hankel
Utrecht
1:51:01
1:46:43
602
Tijmen Ton
Utrecht
1:51:02
1:44:59
603
Marc Maas
Eindhoven
1:51:02
1:49:38
604
Jan Broekhuis
Hoevelaken
1:51:02
1:46:28
605
Piet van Lingen
Amersfoort
1:51:03
1:46:34
606
Gijsbertus Grootendors
Nieuwegein
1:51:05
1:44:55
607
Bas van Bon
Houten
1:51:08
1:50:22
608
Hans Olfers
Vleuten
1:51:08
1:47:53
609
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:51:09
1:48:34
610
Gerwin van der Lei
Culemborg
1:51:11
1:49:16
611
Jeroen te Wierik
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:47:27
612
Johannes Wybenga
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:47:47
613
Wilco Heiwegen
Utrecht
1:51:16
1:46:32
614
Jos Bleijenberg
Maarn
1:51:17
1:50:05
615
Bas Taminiau
Utrecht
1:51:19
1:47:47
616
Thijs van Gijtenbeek
Utrecht
1:51:19
1:46:57
617
Jos Hengeveld
Amersfoort
1:51:20
1:48:10
618
Jeroen Jansen
Almere
1:51:20
1:49:04
619
Marien Pastoor
Nieuwendijk Nb
1:51:20
1:48:22
620
Ronald Jolink
Leersum
1:51:22
1:49:20
621
Casper Boekelaar
Amsterdam
1:51:23
1:47:12
622
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:46:19
623
Nees Jan van Eck
Woerden
1:51:26
1:50:39
624
Jan Jelrik Oosterheert
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:49:25
625
Patrick Eversen
Vleuten
1:51:26
1:50:26
626
Harry de Jong
Utrecht
1:51:27
1:50:27
627
Rodger Hulsebos
Veenendaal
1:51:27
1:45:31
628
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
1:51:27
1:45:30
629
Frans Oppelaar
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:27
1:50:42
630
Martijn Verhoeven
Maarssen
1:51:29
1:45:35
631
Jan Hettema
Houten
1:51:32
1:49:26
632
Robert de Graaf
Soesterberg
1:51:34
1:48:47
633
Rob van de Wiel
IJsselstein Ut
1:51:34
1:49:51
634
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
1:51:35
1:49:44
635
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:51:37
1:47:41
636
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
1:51:37
1:48:00
637
Michel Verweel
Eindhoven
1:51:38
1:49:17
638
Ben Bohm
De Meern
1:51:40
1:45:43
639
Aart Reurink
Utrecht
1:51:40
1:46:59
640
Eric van der Sommen
Gouda
1:51:43
1:49:06
641
Ben Teeuwen
Utrecht
1:51:44
1:46:36
642
Isidoor Hermans
Utrecht
1:51:47
1:50:10
643
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
1:51:49
1:49:30
644
Peter Tieleman
Zeist
1:51:49
1:48:41
645
Marten Bakker
Amsterdam
1:51:50
1:51:21
646
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
1:51:55
1:50:22
647
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
1:51:58
1:51:17
648
Patrick van Meeuwen
Huissen
1:51:59
1:48:53
649
Erik van Woudenberg
Utrecht
1:52:00
1:48:40
650
Peter Sprang
Utrecht
1:52:00
1:45:38
651
Roy Peters
Nieuwegein
1:52:00
1:45:39
652
John Smeeing
Soest
1:52:02
1:48:53
653
Henk Fonteyn
Culemborg
1:52:02
1:46:28
654
Ton Wesseling
Utrecht
1:52:04
1:49:31
655
Dick van Boven
Amersfoort
1:52:06
1:48:54
656
Mark Bookelaar
Zeist
1:52:06
1:47:51
657
Harm Hulsman
Breukelen Ut
1:52:06
1:48:06
658
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
1:52:07
1:47:02
659
Riens Kraaijeveld
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:10
1:48:34
660
Ed van Deelen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:52:12
1:51:01
661
Kees van Deelen
Apeldoorn
1:52:12
1:51:02
662
Patrick Bruggeman
Zeist
1:52:12
1:50:03
663
Rudy van Ligten
Utrecht
1:52:13
1:50:14
664
Job Koolen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:52:13
1:47:27
665
Frank Dignum
Maarssen
1:52:14
1:48:59
666
Frans Klomp
Houten
1:52:15
1:49:57
667
Paul Lith
Zeist
1:52:16
1:51:13
668
Hans Inkenhaag
Leusden
1:52:18
1:49:41
669
Roel Janssens
Utrecht
1:52:19
1:50:58
670
Stephan Verveen
Utrecht
1:52:20
1:49:27
671
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
1:52:21
1:49:15
672
Harry Gras
Utrecht
1:52:21
1:48:25
673
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
1:52:22
1:47:43
674
Co Stomps
Utrecht
1:52:22
1:46:11
675
Ton Lombert
Utrecht
1:52:23
1:49:31
676
Ton Blok
Hoofddorp
1:52:24
1:49:13
677
Evert Nijhuis
Utrecht
1:52:25
1:48:43
678
Mart Smulders
's-Gravenhage
1:52:25
1:50:52
679
Luc Florack
Utrecht
1:52:26
1:46:17
680
Mike van der Steen
Woerden
1:52:27
1:50:16
681
Roel Bergema
Amstelveen
1:52:27
1:49:16
682
Bart Daalder
Utrecht
1:52:27
1:50:27
683
Paul Reusch
Nieuwegein
1:52:28
1:48:57
684
Robert Senteur
Muiderberg
1:52:30
1:51:11
685
Philip du Maine
Utrecht
1:52:31
1:49:04
686
Eugène Sedney
Zeist
1:52:32
1:50:12
687
Menno van Meurs
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:48:35
688
Erik Joosen
Maarssen
1:52:34
1:49:26
689
Aad van de Kleut
Veenendaal
1:52:34
1:49:34
690
Bart Ooms
Amsterdam
1:52:34
1:48:36
691
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:37
1:49:43
692
Sander de Bruin
De Meern
1:52:39
1:46:45
693
Kees Smeulders
Maarssen
1:52:39
1:48:42
694
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:52:40
1:50:09
695
Bert Visser
Papendrecht
1:52:41
1:51:08
696
Bauke Heikamp
Nieuwegein
1:52:41
1:49:58
697
Iain Felstead
's-Gravenhage
1:52:42
1:48:55
698
Kees Sloesarwij
Almere
1:52:43
1:51:56
699
Jeroen van Breda
Utrecht
1:52:44
1:48:52
700
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:52:47
1:50:17
701
Dino Dierks Duarte
Utrecht
1:52:47
1:47:44
702
Jos Kosterman
Amersfoort
1:52:48
1:49:35
703
Thijs Mennen
Amsterdam
1:52:49
1:50:39
704
Gerard Ritter
Leusden
1:52:49
1:48:32
705
René Prins
Zaandam
1:52:50
1:49:45
706
Raymond Sluyk
Maarssen
1:52:51
1:50:26
707
Niels van den Brink
Utrecht
1:52:53
1:47:09
708
Tjeerd Oppedijk
Utrecht
1:52:54
1:52:23
709
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
1:52:56
1:47:16
710
Gerard Roest
Harmelen
1:52:58
1:48:42
711
Ton Gloudemans
Utrecht
1:53:13
1:51:01
712
Erik de Bruin
Bilthoven
1:53:16
1:48:09
713
Jos Cornelissen
Aalsmeer
1:53:17
1:51:54
714
Erik Kruidenier
Utrecht
1:53:19
1:51:07
715
Dimitri van Leent
Amersfoort
1:53:22
1:47:37
716
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
1:53:22
1:51:08
717
Vyan Vonk
Gouda
1:53:28
1:51:40
718
Rob Zomer
Vlissingen
1:53:30
1:50:45
719
Lex Keller
Nieuwegein
1:53:32
1:50:47
720
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
1:53:33
1:52:00
721
Johannes Wiersma
Terkaple
1:53:34
1:50:40
722
Réal van Schie
Amsterdam
1:53:40
1:51:27
723
Peter van Liere
Utrecht
1:53:50
1:50:20
724
Wolfgang Veller
Utrecht
1:53:53
1:47:44
725
Piet Koenhein
Utrecht
1:53:53
1:52:34
726
Jeroen Corporaal
Nieuwegein
1:53:56
1:52:19
727
Roberto Savelli
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:56
1:50:09
728
Michal Bacho
Hilversum
1:53:58
1:49:30
729
Jeroen Visser
Vleuten
1:53:59
1:48:35
730
Jan de Rooij
Tricht
1:54:00
1:48:12
731
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:54:03
1:51:27
732
Wim Westbroek
Nieuwegein
1:54:04
1:52:09
733
Jeroen Verhoeven
Maarssen
1:54:05
1:48:12
734
Hiske Stalpers
Zeist
1:54:06
1:50:43
735
Lennard Vis
Amersfoort
1:54:08
1:49:54
736
Tycho Van der Spoel
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:48:53
737
Wilfred van Schie
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:50:00
738
Marc van Ockenburg
Utrecht
1:54:09
1:51:05
739
Antonie Corbey
Herten
1:54:09
1:52:26
740
Robert Quanjel
Stevensweert
1:54:10
1:52:26
741
John Pel
Naarden
1:54:11
1:49:17
742
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:11
1:49:25
743
Peter Hekman
Zeist
1:54:11
1:48:09
744
Willem van Zijl
Amsterdam
1:54:11
1:50:07
745
Douwe Suesan
Amsterdam
1:54:12
1:50:03
746
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:54:12
1:52:30
747
Camiel Valladares
Amsterdam
1:54:14
1:53:03
748
Jeroen Vos
Amsterdam
1:54:14
1:53:03
749
Tom Lange
Maastricht
1:54:16
1:50:26
750
Kees de Jong
Utrecht
1:54:17
1:50:47
751
Willem de Jong
Oisterwijk
1:54:17
1:52:33
752
David de Bruin
Castricum
1:54:18
1:48:13
753
Wilfred Zwarts
Tiel
1:54:19
1:52:26
754
Marko van Keulen
Utrecht
1:54:21
1:52:07
755
Ron Verweel
Utrecht
1:54:21
1:52:01
756
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
1:54:22
1:52:31
757
Sven van Egmond
Best
1:54:25
1:51:23
758
Stefan Wink
Utrecht
1:54:25
1:53:11
759
Tom van der Grinten
Utrecht
1:54:25
1:51:34
760
Ronald Clemens
Schalkwijk
1:54:26
1:51:56
761
Hans Slijkerman
Houten
1:54:27
1:53:46
762
Henk Suelmann
Oldenzaal
1:54:28
1:49:16
763
Frans Kofflard
Nieuwegein
1:54:28
1:50:37
764
Willem van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
1:54:28
1:50:37
765
Jeroen Anbeek
Culemborg
1:54:30
1:52:35
766
Rolph Grasmeijer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:30
1:49:37
767
Nico Poppelier
Utrecht
1:54:31
1:53:25
768
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
1:54:39
1:52:35
769
Frank de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:54:41
1:53:50
770
Guido Gijsbertsen
De Meern
1:54:42
1:54:18
771
Kees Vink
Baarn
1:54:42
1:53:06
772
Gaby Suvaal
Hoogland
1:54:44
1:52:39
773
Wilco Smit
Soesterberg
1:54:45
1:53:19
774
Jurgen ZWERVER
Winsum Gn
1:54:47
1:51:37
775
Bram Streefland
Haarlem
1:54:47
1:53:04
776
Cor van de Bilt
Nieuwegein
1:54:53
1:50:31
777
John Versteeg
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:49:39
778
Tijn Boon
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:52:35
779
Marco Moerland
Utrecht
1:54:55
1:49:31
780
Ingmar Vermeulen
Bunnik
1:54:58
1:50:04
781
Dimitri Grigoriadis
Utrecht
1:54:59
1:50:16
782
Arie van Walraven
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:59
1:53:22
783
Ruut Schalij
Baarn
1:55:00
1:49:29
784
Fred van den Tempel
Vleuten
1:55:00
1:49:57
785
Johan Barnard
's-Gravenhage
1:55:02
1:53:46
786
Robert Gijsen
Ijsselstein
1:55:02
1:53:02
787
Leo van Spronsen
Poeldijk
1:55:02
1:52:11
788
Roger Loop
's-Gravenhage
1:55:03
1:53:48
789
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
1:55:03
1:50:50
790
Robert van der Werf
Amersfoort
1:55:10
1:51:23
791
Marc van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:55:15
1:54:01
792
Hans Alblas
Maarssen
1:55:17
1:52:38
793
Bas Korteweg
De Bilt
1:55:17
1:50:55
794
Jan-Willem Mulder
Utrecht
1:55:18
1:49:11
795
Arthur Groenbos
Zeist
1:55:18
1:50:55
796
Ronald de Haan
Utrecht
1:55:22
1:54:35
797
Tony Gaillard
Soest
1:55:22
1:52:51
798
Jean-Pierre Zandboer
Tilburg
1:55:24
1:53:26
799
Mark Slobbe
De Meern
1:55:29
1:54:39
800
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:30
1:54:31
801
Piet Spruyt
Aalsmeer
1:55:32
1:49:31
802
Michiel Wagenaar
's-Gravenhage
1:55:32
1:51:43
803
Dennis Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:55:34
1:51:02
804
Dick van Eijck
Maarssen
1:55:35
1:51:04
805
Jerry van Zanten
Nieuwegein
1:55:37
1:51:47
806
Gerald Schepers
Arnhem
1:55:38
1:53:45
807
Ben van Schaik
Nieuwegein
1:55:38
4:32:11
808
Henry Wijgerse
Dieren
1:55:41
1:53:37
809
Jordy Kramer
Utrecht
1:55:42
1:49:22
810
Bert Prevaes
Almere
1:55:42
1:53:16
811
Antonio Suos
Vinkeveen
1:55:44
1:50:54
812
Co van der Sluis
Dedemsvaart
1:55:44
1:55:10
813
Marcel Philips
Bunschoten
1:55:49
1:51:19
814
Herman van der Tol
Maarssen
1:55:51
1:50:41
815
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
1:55:51
1:50:32
816
Max Bouts
Utrecht
1:55:53
1:52:44
817
Jan van Seumeren
Utrecht
1:55:53
1:53:59
818
Raymond Bot
Mijdrecht
1:55:54
1:55:03
819
Ad Wammes
Harmelen
1:55:56
1:51:44
820
Marius Koops
Utrecht
1:55:56
1:52:10
821
Mark Burger
Zeist
1:55:58
1:55:03
822
Piet van Dijck
Utrecht
1:56:05
1:54:27
823
Frans Roos
Oegstgeest
1:56:06
1:54:30
824
Marcel de Rooij
Zeist
1:56:08
1:50:54
825
Bart Burger
Amersfoort
1:56:08
1:55:24
826
René van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:52:25
827
Ferry van Honschooten
Bergen op Zoom
1:56:16
1:53:16
828
Pieter Kwakman
Utrecht
1:56:17
1:51:03
829
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:56:21
1:53:21
830
Mark Nieuwendijk
Zeist
1:56:21
1:51:05
831
Paul van der Steur
Utrecht
1:56:22
1:52:10
832
Ger Krom
De Bilt
1:56:23
1:52:56
833
Bram Rutten
Amsterdam
1:56:25
1:54:17
834
Jos Buijs
Wageningen
1:56:28
1:50:45
835
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:56:33
1:50:54
836
Pieter de Wit
Bilthoven
1:56:36
1:53:52
837
Boudewijn Kuijl
Utrecht
1:56:38
1:52:33
838
Dennis Rijntjes
Vleuten
1:56:38
1:51:16
839
Marco Kaptijn
Nieuwegein
1:56:38
1:55:01
840
Larry Sedney
Amersfoort
1:56:40
1:54:20
841
Hans Meeldijk
Bunnik
1:56:42
1:51:49
842
Bas van Etten
Utrecht
1:56:42
1:52:21
843
Peter van Werven
De Bilt
1:56:42
1:50:53
844
Eelco Blankman
Utrecht
1:56:46
1:53:20
845
Wouter Jacobs
Utrecht
1:56:50
1:53:23
846
Erwin Smies
Zeist
1:56:51
1:50:49
847
Niels de Boer
Amstelveen
1:56:53
1:52:29
848
Marten Huizing
Utrecht
1:56:54
1:54:39
849
Roman Stepanenko
Hilversum
1:56:57
1:52:26
850
Jerome Brands
Gouda
1:56:58
1:53:41
851
Berry van Schaik
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:51:45
852
Rob de Heer
Utrecht
1:57:01
1:52:09
853
Alexander Martens
Baarn
1:57:03
1:54:19
854
Eric Payens
Utrecht
1:57:03
1:54:09
855
Kees Timmers
Eindhoven
1:57:04
1:53:56
856
Gerben van de Kraats
Utrecht
1:57:10
1:52:19
857
Ron Fortman
Leersum
1:57:12
1:54:24
858
Rachid Belhocein
Amersfoort
1:57:13
1:51:06
859
Niels Benoist
Utrecht
1:57:13
1:53:21
860
Chatish Sitaldien
Rotterdam
1:57:15
1:51:03
861
Wim Kooijman
Nieuwegein
1:57:15
1:53:01
862
Peter Flikweert
Utrecht
1:57:15
1:54:43
863
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:17
1:53:31
864
Rico Roelofs
Tienhoven Ut
1:57:18
1:54:49
865
Hans Maton
Nieuwegein
1:57:18
1:55:11
866
Erik Hulzebos
Utrecht
1:57:18
1:55:20
867
Michel Cox
Utrecht
1:57:18
1:56:17
868
Erik Brom
De Meern
1:57:18
1:52:04
869
Mark m Hensbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:57:19
1:51:39
870
Ton Rademaker
Utrecht
1:57:20
1:52:17
871
Michiel Kanis
Utrecht
1:57:23
1:56:11
872
Dick van Stuijvenberg
Ede Gld
1:57:23
1:55:43
873
Freek van den Bergh
Utrecht
1:57:26
1:54:12
874
Rob Maijenburg
De Meern
1:57:28
1:53:57
875
Friso van Heemstra
Utrecht
1:57:29
1:51:31
876
Richard van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:57:30
1:54:29
877
Dennis Struis
Zeist
1:57:31
1:56:42
878
Paul Nout
Utrecht
1:57:32
1:53:51
879
Stijn Blaauw
Tricht
1:57:33
1:53:53
880
Marco Kooij
Maarssen
1:57:34
1:52:47
881
Henk Goldberg
Maarn
1:57:36
1:55:13
882
Gerard Hanstede
Hoevelaken
1:57:37
1:55:23
883
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
1:57:37
1:56:22
884
Martijn Molenaar
Koog aan de Zaan
1:57:39
1:54:44
885
Wilfred Selissen
Veldhoven
1:57:39
1:54:23
886
Bob Trooster
Utrecht
1:57:43
1:51:45
887
Wan Man
Almelo
1:57:45
1:53:00
888
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:46
1:53:20
889
Marcel Schep
Utrecht
1:57:47
1:54:39
890
Hans Burggraaff
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:47
1:56:55
891
Roland Laken
De Meern
1:57:47
1:52:44
892
Huib Scheffer
Tilburg
1:57:48
1:53:18
893
Wilko Knippenberg
Barendrecht
1:57:49
1:54:12
894
Gerrit van 't Veld
Houten
1:57:50
1:52:41
895
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
1:57:50
1:53:19
896
Vincent van Welij
Amersfoort
1:57:52
1:57:00
897
Maxim Visser
Bilthoven
1:57:58
1:55:50
898
Rene Leeuwenburgh
Utrecht
1:57:59
1:54:02
899
Reinier van de Vrie
Utrecht
1:57:59
1:52:17
900
Dennis van Gulik
Woerden
1:58:01
1:52:08
901
Klaas Jansen
Utrecht
1:58:02
1:54:22
902
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
1:58:02
1:54:50
903
Mark van Nijnatten
Utrecht
1:58:02
1:51:50
904
Jelmer ter Haar
Utrecht
1:58:03
1:56:40
905
Ton Manders
Utrecht
1:58:03
1:52:46
906
Aart van Boeschoten
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:58:05
1:54:54
907
Tom Kooijman
Utrecht
1:58:09
1:52:48
908
Ed van Rouwendal
Zeist
1:58:12
1:52:50
909
Michel Visser
Wolfheze
1:58:13
1:52:35
910
Koen Kuiper
Zeist
1:58:13
1:52:12
911
Willem Staal
Zeist
1:58:14
1:52:12
912
Arie Viskil
Bunnik
1:58:17
1:54:23
913
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:19
1:53:01
914
Walter Wiegers
Culemborg
1:58:21
1:57:25
915
Bas van Eijndt
Utrecht
1:58:21
1:55:16
916
Steeph Custers
Zeist
1:58:23
1:53:24
917
Bart Waanders
Amsterdam
1:58:25
1:57:30
918
Marc Kaarsgaren
Zeist
1:58:26
1:53:41
919
Anton Modderman
Assen
1:58:27
1:56:55
920
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
1:58:32
1:54:09
921
Hugo van Nimwegen
Veenendaal
1:58:32
1:57:25
922
Robert Volmer
Amersfoort
1:58:39
1:57:44
923
Ben Ruck
Leidschendam
1:58:43
1:52:51
924
Hans Warmenhoven
De Bilt
1:58:43
1:56:11
925
Paul van Bussel
Utrecht
1:58:43
1:56:11
926
Joris van Nesselrooij
Hagestein
1:58:44
1:56:49
927
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
1:58:46
1:54:05
928
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
1:58:51
1:57:45
929
Matthias Verkerk
Utrecht
1:58:51
1:53:11
930
Thomas van Thiel
Utrecht
1:58:52
1:53:20
931
Arnold Steenbeek
Zeist
1:58:54
1:57:24
932
Rogier Dongor
Amersfoort
1:58:55
1:54:19
933
Gerard Kruijff
Utrecht
1:58:55
1:58:23
934
Henri Elbertse
Bussum
1:58:56
1:53:30
935
Johan George Sleijster
Veenendaal
1:58:56
1:55:18
936
Jeroen Jansen
Amersfoort
1:58:58
1:56:17
937
Menno Kaandorp
Bovenkarspel
1:58:58
1:56:17
938
Peter Bercx
Utrecht
1:58:58
1:55:13
939
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
1:59:00
1:57:21
940
Bas Meijer
Utrecht
1:59:01
1:54:35
941
Lex de Boo
Nieuwegein
1:59:01
1:56:16
942
Gerrit Derine
Utrecht
1:59:01
1:55:36
943
Marco Taal
Utrecht
1:59:03
1:55:17
944
Martijn van den Enden
Utrecht
1:59:04
1:54:16
945
Recardo van Eck
Maarssen
1:59:08
1:53:29
946
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
1:59:11
1:56:22
947
Elbert Rpebbers
Utrecht
1:59:12
1:55:42
948
Gert Hemelaar
Almere
1:59:14
1:57:40
949
Stephen van Aken
De Meern
1:59:16
1:53:38
950
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
1:59:19
1:56:49
951
Geert Heijink
Utrecht
1:59:19
1:53:50
952
Bas Maier
Amsterdam
1:59:20
1:53:37
953
Edwin Herber
Utrecht
1:59:21
1:57:46
954
Gerrit van Voorst
Utrecht
1:59:25
1:53:45
955
Sander Vernooij
Utrecht
1:59:26
1:55:02
956
Rene Ploegsma
Hilversum
1:59:28
1:58:00
957
Khoshal Khorami
Honselersdijk
1:59:36
1:58:36
958
Martin m Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:37
1:55:10
959
Danny Bool
Veenendaal
1:59:39
1:55:23
960
Jaap Kunst
Houten
1:59:40
1:58:57
961
Peter Regtien
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:41
1:57:42
962
Peter van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:41
1:57:42
963
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
1:59:42
1:56:16
964
Paul Koomen
Harmelen
1:59:44
1:55:29
965
Joachim Levelt
Maarssen
1:59:45
1:57:56
966
Eddy de Jong
Farmsum
1:59:45
1:56:31
967
Wiete Mesman
Haarlem
1:59:48
1:58:16
968
Rob Bokern
De Meern
1:59:49
1:59:26
969
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
1:59:49
1:57:00
970
Henk Nienhaus
Gendt
1:59:49
1:57:01
971
Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui
Utrecht
1:59:52
1:55:41
972
Robin Smit
Hoofddorp
1:59:53
1:54:40
973
Rob Merten
Utrecht
1:59:55
1:58:08
974
Rob Vervoort
Utrecht
1:59:56
1:55:53
975
Sander van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:59:56
1:56:44
976
Josh Uitdenbogaard
Veldhoven
1:59:59
1:54:56
977
Bert Vissers
Utrecht
2:00:00
1:55:21
978
Jaco De Best
Katwijk Zh
2:00:00
1:55:17
979
Wout Netten
Nieuwegein
2:00:03
1:54:22
980
Christiaan Brouwers
Utrecht
2:00:04
1:54:32
981
Ger van Maurik
Tiel
2:00:10
1:57:13
982
Daniel Bulthuis
Amsterdam
2:00:11
1:56:06
983
Roel van Bernebeek
Utrecht
2:00:13
1:55:29
984
Peter De Jong
Gorinchem
2:00:20
1:58:56
985
Johan Oudemans
Ermelo
2:00:24
1:57:09
986
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
2:00:26
1:59:26
987
Sjoerd van Hecke
Zeist
2:00:31
1:58:42
988
Jasper van der Heijden
Utrecht
2:00:32
1:54:25
989
Ron van der Kroon
Almere
2:00:35
1:58:01
990
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
2:00:37
1:57:23
991
Marcel Tenhagen
Utrecht
2:00:39
1:56:25
992
Achim Vaasen
Panningen
2:00:41
1:54:36
993
Maurice van Duijn
Amersfoort
2:00:43
1:55:22
994
Arnoud Balk
Vleuten
2:00:44
1:58:56
995
Johan Klein Holte
Zeist
2:00:46
1:55:30
996
Daan van Wijland
Utrecht
2:00:46
1:57:32
997
Hendrik Spiering
Utrecht
2:00:50
1:57:47
998
Henk van Ingen
Vleuten
2:00:50
1:59:33
999
Ad Visser
Werkendam
2:00:51
1:57:45
1000
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
2:00:51
1:58:48
1001
Robert Neijenhuijs
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:53
1:55:35
1002
Richard Kiffen
Hoofddorp
2:00:53
1:59:41
1003
Jeroen Morssink
Montfoort
2:00:58
1:55:16
1004
Can Kumru
's-Gravenhage
2:01:01
1:59:57
1005
Menduh Hasdemir
Utrecht
2:01:04
1:58:51
1006
Christian de Jongh
Culemborg
2:01:05
1:56:09
1007
Henri van Middelaar
Woerden
2:01:07
1:55:29
1008
Floris de Jonge
Amsterdam
2:01:09
1:58:46
1009
Godfried Boogaard
Utrecht
2:01:10
1:57:50
1010
Lex van der Werff
Utrecht
2:01:11
1:55:12
1011
DOng Tran
Eindhoven
2:01:13
1:56:48
1012
Marcel Doornweerd
Utrecht
2:01:14
1:59:24
1013
Ruud Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:01:16
1:57:06
1014
Koen Ruiter
De Meern
2:01:17
1:57:29
1015
Ton van Veldhuijzen
Zeist
2:01:17
1:56:58
1016
Henk Slotboom
Wageningen
2:01:24
1:55:26
1017
Sietse Wiersma
Groningen
2:01:25
1:57:51
1018
Jos Heuvelmans
Nijmegen
2:01:27
1:56:26
1019
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:01:28
1:56:24
1020
Ger van Bernebeek
Dodewaard
2:01:28
1:56:45
1021
Remco van Blitterswijk
De Meern
2:01:31
1:58:00
1022
Edo Bouman
Utrecht
2:01:31
1:56:06
1023
Matthieu van den Bosch
Utrecht
2:01:32
1:56:07
1024
Clive Davis
Soest
2:01:32
1:59:28
1025
Michel van Angelen
Utrecht
2:01:36
1:59:08
1026
Jas Suurmond
Houten
2:01:36
1:56:54
1027
Hotze de Jong
Utrecht
2:01:37
1:56:31
1028
Henk Deppe
Houten
2:01:39
2:00:21
1029
Robert Zilver
Utrecht
2:01:44
1:57:56
1030
Sidney Minnaar
Houten
2:01:46
2:00:10
1031
Robby Ekara
Emmen
2:01:47
1:57:27
1032
Hugo de Vries
Soest
2:01:48
2:00:16
1033
Edwin Van Rooijen
Montfoort
2:01:48
2:00:03
1034
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:01:48
1:56:18
1035
Jeroen Bos
Utrecht
2:01:48
1:57:27
1036
Ge Ge Gussekloo
Utrecht
2:01:52
1:56:54
1037
Paul Warner Sijsling
Zeist
2:01:53
1:58:11
1038
Marc Kikkert
Utrecht
2:01:57
1:56:46
1039
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:01:58
1:59:30
1040
Frank Bosman
Zeist
2:02:01
1:58:07
1041
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
2:02:02
2:01:28
1042
Marc van Luyn
Hilversum
2:02:03
1:58:15
1043
Arjan Agema
Leiden
2:02:05
1:57:25
1044
David Dekker
Utrecht
2:02:06
1:57:47
1045
Ben Echten
Amersfoort
2:02:08
1:57:47
1046
Michiel Trouw
Hengelo Ov
2:02:14
2:00:16
1047
Daniel Aalberts
Vleuten
2:02:17
1:57:50
1048
Marius Noordam
Utrecht
2:02:18
1:58:37
1049
Eelco Moritz
De Meern
2:02:21
1:57:45
1050
Koos van Aller
Amersfoort
2:02:22
1:58:38
1051
Jan van Houten
Amersfoort
2:02:22
1:59:36
1052
Olivier Warmerdam
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:25
1:59:03
1053
Ton Walison
Zoetermeer
2:02:26
1:58:22
1054
Ronald Lotgerink
Utrecht
2:02:28
2:00:56
1055
Pieter Hordijk
Hoofddorp
2:02:30
1:57:55
1056
Yoran van Aken
Amersfoort
2:02:34
2:01:52
1057
Wouter Lindeboom
Amersfoort
2:02:34
2:01:52
1058
Levent Kitapci
Utrecht
2:02:36
2:00:26
1059
Wim Goedvolk
Gouda
2:02:37
2:01:33
1060
Hans van den Heuvel
Drunen
2:02:40
2:00:37
1061
Theo Luinenburg
Vleuten
2:02:41
1:56:45
1062
Joost van Schaik
Utrecht
2:02:42
1:58:55
1063
Robin van Rijnsoever
Zeist
2:02:42
1:58:05
1064
Marcel van Eck
Lieshout
2:02:43
1:59:47
1065
Gert Jan de Jonge
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:02:43
1:56:53
1066
Bouke de Jonge
Amersfoort
2:02:44
1:56:54
1067
Reinier Kuipers
Maartensdijk
2:02:44
1:59:22
1068
Peter Meewisse
Utrecht
2:02:48
1:57:06
1069
Maarten Kuijsten
Veenendaal
2:02:51
1:58:26
1070
Jan Huizinga
Veenendaal
2:02:52
1:58:27
1071
Guillermo Ooft
Everdingen
2:02:53
1:58:15
1072
Frank van Wijk
Utrecht
2:02:54
2:00:45
1073
Niels van der Velden
Houten
2:02:54
1:57:02
1074
Siebe Wouda
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:56
4:39:10
1075
Arjen Spanjers
Utrecht
2:02:56
1:58:42
1076
Balkan Akbulut
Utrecht
2:02:57
2:00:23
1077
Eric De Groot
Tilburg
2:02:57
1:59:33
1078
Ronald van der Made
Maarssen
2:02:59
2:01:05
1079
Maarten van Soest
Utrecht
2:03:01
1:57:30
1080
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
2:03:01
2:00:03
1081
Jan Bakker
Veenendaal
2:03:02
1:59:24
1082
Harry Splinter
Baarn
2:03:02
2:01:20
1083
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
2:03:04
1:57:45
1084
Ron van der Maarel
Utrecht
2:03:04
1:59:11
1085
Nick van der Horst
Utrecht
2:03:05
2:00:09
1086
Pascal Peer
Nieuwegein
2:03:05
1:58:17
1087
Martijn Goeman
Zwolle
2:03:08
1:59:06
1088
Paul Verhaar
Amersfoort
2:03:09
1:57:26
1089
Fred Moolenaar
Amsterdam
2:03:11
1:59:50
1090
Jean-Louis Geutjes
Amersfoort
2:03:23
1:59:47
1091
Ivo Staats
Utrecht
2:03:23
1:58:21
1092
Jaap Beekhuis
Bunschoten Spakenbur
2:03:24
2:01:20
1093
John Rapati
Naarden
2:03:26
2:01:44
1094
Ted van den Bergh
Zeist
2:03:26
2:00:14
1095
Ruben van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:03:28
2:00:04
1096
Jeroen Hollander
Utrecht
2:03:30
2:00:16
1097
Justin Zuure
Utrecht
2:03:31
1:58:16
1098
Marc Camfferman
De Meern
2:03:32
1:57:37
1099
Albert Jan Stam
Leusden
2:03:37
1:59:20
1100
John Schut
Mijdrecht
2:03:39
2:01:54
1101
Nico Lubbers
Houten
2:03:41
2:00:13
1102
Sebastien Lafond
Hilversum
2:03:44
1:59:13
1103
Ruud Witteveen
Vleuten
2:03:49
2:00:06
1104
Marc Ouwehand
Utrecht
2:03:51
2:01:44
1105
Arnout van Diermen
De Meern
2:03:56
1:58:27
1106
Fred van Dijen
De Bilt
2:03:57
1:57:56
1107
Milo Yard
Amsterdam
2:04:00
1:59:44
1108
Dick Duit
Zeist
2:04:03
1:59:33
1109
Piet van Schaik
Vleuten
2:04:05
2:01:38
1110
Jurgen Lentz
Baarn
2:04:06
2:02:24
1111
Evert Verhulp
Utrecht
2:04:06
1:59:56
1112
Bart Philippa
Rotterdam
2:04:06
1:57:55
1113
Tack Lau
Zoetermeer
2:04:07
2:03:03
1114
Antonie Ton
Maarssen
2:04:08
1:58:04
1115
Stein van Eden
Utrecht
2:04:16
1:58:22
1116
Bert van Rooijen
De Meern
2:04:24
1:59:15
1117
Paul van Lith
Utrecht
2:04:29
2:02:25
1118
Thijs Broekman
Meteren
2:04:32
2:00:34
1119
Jeroen Honhoff
Heelsum
2:04:37
1:59:15
1120
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
2:04:38
1:58:20
1121
Gerard Dolphijn
Houten
2:04:43
1:58:58
1122
Bob van Steenderen
Houten
2:04:50
1:58:41
1123
Adrie Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:04:51
1:59:27
1124
Peter Ververs
Utrecht
2:04:54
1:59:55
1125
Rob Cremers
Utrecht
2:05:05
1:58:52
1126
Paul Verbunt
Tilburg
2:05:07
2:02:21
1127
Rene de Koning
Mijdrecht
2:05:08
1:59:56
1128
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:09
2:03:17
1129
Piet Verlaan
Vleuten
2:05:11
2:00:03
1130
Jacques Verdaas
Vleuten
2:05:11
2:03:36
1131
Nico van Zanten
Vleuten
2:05:12
2:00:03
1132
Henk van Veelen
Maartensdijk
2:05:20
1:58:55
1133
Jan Vernooij
Houten
2:05:23
2:00:35
1134
Hans de Vos
Amersfoort
2:05:25
2:05:25
1135
Erik van Toly
Harderwijk
2:05:25
1:59:33
1136
Marek Verweij
Leerdam
2:05:29
2:01:09
1137
Axel Blommendaal
Utrecht
2:05:30
1:59:27
1138
Sander Bac
Vleuten
2:05:30
1:59:58
1139
Jelte Zijsling
Drempt
2:05:34
2:03:21
1140
Gerrit van Ginkel
Duiven
2:05:34
2:01:27
1141
Jan Welleweerd
Nieuwegein
2:05:44
2:02:21
1142
Ronald Koehorst
IJsselstein Ut
2:05:45
2:00:26
1143
John van Ee
Leusden
2:05:49
2:01:27
1144
Floris Anken
Utrecht
2:05:54
2:02:20
1145
Marcus Schuddebeurs
Deventer
2:05:54
1:59:48
1146
Léon van Dun
Beesd
2:05:57
2:02:41
1147
Guido Weers
Eindhoven
2:05:58
2:05:14
1148
Mike van den Berg
Utrecht
2:06:02
2:02:07
1149
Aran van de Vosse
Apeldoorn
2:06:09
2:00:03
1150
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
2:06:10
2:00:53
1151
Herbert Dekkers
Heiloo
2:06:10
2:04:53
1152
Lucas Remmers
Utrecht
2:06:17
2:02:55
1153
Ferrand Tabingh
Nieuwegein
2:06:22
2:03:38
1154
Ronald Jansen
Almere
2:06:24
2:03:12
1155
Maarten Griffioen
Amersfoort
2:06:25
2:05:06
1156
Tijmen van de Steeg
Utrecht
2:06:25
2:05:16
1157
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
2:06:26
2:04:20
1158
Ron Veenendaal
Zeist
2:06:27
2:01:42
1159
Frank van de Haar
Zeist
2:06:29
2:02:17
1160
Hans Scheld
Anna Paulowna
2:06:30
2:03:48
1161
Leo Kaaij
Alkmaar
2:06:30
2:03:48
1162
Marcel Zeldenthuis
Schalkwijk
2:06:31
2:05:21
1163
Lex Koudstaal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:06:37
2:01:10
1164
Bart Broeren
Tilburg
2:06:37
2:01:14
1165
Ton Goeman
Houten
2:06:41
2:02:41
1166
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
2:06:46
2:02:01
1167
Nico de Wit
Huizen
2:06:50
2:05:43
1168
Peter van der Wulp
Bilthoven
2:06:53
2:00:36
1169
Peter Fernig
Amersfoort
2:06:54
2:02:47
1170
Maarten Frens
Utrecht
2:06:54
2:05:26
1171
Arjo Meijrink
Maarssen
2:06:59
2:02:10
1172
Arjan van Dijk
Amerongen
2:07:01
2:05:18
1173
Bob Klomp
Naarden
2:07:01
2:02:09
1174
Jorg Nijenhuis
Utrecht
2:07:05
2:02:20
1175
Martien Dix
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:07:07
2:02:48
1176
Kees de Jong
Houten
2:07:17
2:03:52
1177
Arnold van der Lee
Bilthoven
2:07:19
2:06:12
1178
Gijs de Raad
Amersfoort
2:07:19
2:04:08
1179
Kees Verlaan
De Meern
2:07:22
2:06:27
1180
Gerard van den Ende
's-Gravenzande
2:07:26
2:04:34
1181
Rene Bultje
Roden
2:07:26
2:02:53
1182
Leo Philippa
Vlaardingen
2:07:28
2:01:18
1183
Kornee Jager
Delfzijl
2:07:34
2:04:51
1184
Erik den Dekker
Andel
2:07:37
2:06:54
1185
Johan Lagerwerf
Utrecht
2:07:40
2:04:05
1186
Martin Jansen
Odijk
2:07:44
2:02:40
1187
Michael Erdl
Utrecht
2:07:46
2:03:28
1188
Adriaan Eveleens
Kamerik
2:07:58
2:04:42
1189
Willem Kleinveld
Hoevelaken
2:08:04
2:04:20
1190
Mathijs Brantjes
Utrecht
2:08:06
2:05:02
1191
Ron de Vos
Utrecht
2:08:10
2:04:15
1192
Gerard Nesselaar
Zeist
2:08:10
2:02:34
1193
Bart Amsing
's-Gravenhage
2:08:13
2:02:42
1194
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
2:08:14
2:02:56
1195
Jan Uittenbroek
Woerden
2:08:17
2:02:42
1196
Arno van Vliet
Nieuwegein
2:08:27
2:04:54
1197
Dick van der Klaauw
Leersum
2:08:30
2:03:18
1198
Thomas van den Heuvel
Utrecht
2:08:34
2:02:31
1199
Bram Loggers
Utrecht
2:08:36
2:05:00
1200
Freek Heijboer
De Bilt
2:08:44
2:02:40
1201
Dick Oskam
Voorschoten
2:08:46
2:03:03
1202
Rob Vlam
Spijkenisse
2:08:46
2:06:11
1203
Andre c Thomas
Utrecht
2:09:00
2:08:05
1204
Rikkert van der Lans
Utrecht
2:09:05
2:03:02
1205
Ron Warnaar
Wijdewormer
2:09:05
2:05:00
1206
Bart van Arensbergen
Maarn
2:09:06
2:07:28
1207
Djien Kwik
Odijk
2:09:08
2:05:49
1208
Ramesh Prasad Shrestha
Amsterdam
2:09:12
2:05:55
1209
Martin van Wijhe
Utrecht
2:09:18
2:03:07
1210
Arnout Boer
Nieuwegein
2:09:20
2:03:48
1211
Claus Miethe
Utrecht
2:09:31
2:08:34
1212
Bertil van der Gun
Nieuwegein
2:09:35
2:04:02
1213
Joël Sprangers
Utrecht
2:09:36
2:03:48
1214
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
2:09:37
2:04:57
1215
Josef Rehahn
Brunssum
2:09:44
2:07:44
1216
Willem Kragten
Nieuwegein
2:09:45
2:07:39
1217
Mark Nijssen
Rotterdam
2:09:45
2:05:19
1218
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
2:09:47
2:06:16
1219
Jan-Willem Jehee
Utrecht
2:09:54
2:03:51
1220
Remco Out
Maarssen
2:09:58
2:04:47
1221
Paul Nas
Zeist
2:10:01
2:07:38
1222
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
2:10:07
2:03:49
1223
Jan Wolfs
Heusden gem Heusden
2:10:10
2:07:18
1224
Klaas Kromhout
Utrecht
2:10:17
2:08:40
1225
Justin Bijkerk
Houten
2:10:19
2:07:53
1226
Marc Wichman
Utrecht
2:10:21
2:06:30
1227
Koen Weber
Utrecht
2:10:22
2:04:34
1228
Martin Wernert
Maarssen
2:10:25
2:06:52
1229
Sjaak Sies
Vlaardingen
2:10:26
2:08:01
1230
Peter Dorgelo
Culemborg
2:10:29
2:07:41
1231
Franklin Leeuwin
Vlaardingen
2:10:31
2:05:24
1232
Leo Smink
Amersfoort
2:10:38
2:05:16
1233
Bert Wallet
Barneveld
2:10:42
2:05:40
1234
Addo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
2:10:54
2:06:14
1235
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
2:10:55
2:07:32
1236
Vincent van der Linde
Vleuten
2:10:56
2:09:39
1237
Joost Kwakman
Haarlem
2:11:02
2:05:49
1238
Hans Hekkenberg
Breukelen Ut
2:11:10
2:06:19
1239
Wijnand Tieland
Nieuwegein
2:11:12
2:09:01
1240
Amandus Boelens
Utrecht
2:11:18
2:09:43
1241
Oscar Beijaard
Utrecht
2:11:19
2:06:20
1242
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
2:11:20
2:05:43
1243
Martin IJlst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:11:21
2:08:10
1244
Hugo Schouten
Utrecht
2:11:27
2:08:07
1245
Joris van Houte
Utrecht
2:11:28
2:06:03
1246
Henk Diemer
De Meern
2:11:47
2:08:24
1247
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:11:51
2:05:56
1248
Nick Tersteeg
IJsselstein Ut
2:12:05
2:09:49
1249
Patrick van der Looy
Vleuten
2:12:17
2:06:20
1250
Tiede IJpma
Amsterdam
2:12:36
2:10:03
1251
Albert Elsenaar
Veenendaal
2:12:45
2:08:34
1252
Rudi Leeuwin
Zeist
2:12:46
2:07:39
1253
Tim Schouten
Voorschoten
2:13:00
2:07:17
1254
Wim Streng
Cothen
2:13:15
2:11:56
1255
Tino Velis
De Meern
2:13:17
2:12:37
1256
Gert Wouters
De Meern
2:13:25
2:08:56
1257
Paul Möhle
Gouderak
2:13:29
2:10:10
1258
Remko Versteeg
Houten
2:13:33
2:08:56
1259
Theo Hulsman
Nieuwer ter Aa
2:13:45
2:09:46
1260
Marc van Loon
De Meern
2:13:47
2:09:04
1261
Paul Hoogstraten
Vleuten
2:13:55
2:08:28
1262
Gerard Bartelsman
Purmerend
2:13:55
2:08:26
1263
Gino Pinas
Utrecht
2:14:16
2:09:56
1264
Chris Posma
Helmond
2:14:21
2:09:44
1265
Patrick Bleumink
Apeldoorn
2:14:29
2:11:09
1266
Wybrand de Groot
Veenwouden
2:14:39
2:10:31
1267
Michael Diederix
Leiden
2:14:53
2:11:11
1268
Nico Sturm
De Meern
2:14:57
2:09:58
1269
Bert Pieters
Sleeuwijk
2:15:17
2:09:54
1270
Bert van der Lingen
Utrecht
2:15:21
2:15:21
1271
John Schot
Veenendaal
2:15:28
2:11:52
1272
Hein de Bruijn
Leiden
2:15:32
2:12:06
1273
Wessel van Vuuren
Culemborg
2:15:35
2:09:20
1274
Harm Verrips
Culemborg
2:15:38
2:09:22
1275
Bep Rietveld
Utrecht
2:15:46
2:10:14
1276
Hans Kuijs
Eindhoven
2:15:48
2:13:44
1277
John Godron
Maartensdijk
2:15:53
2:13:24
1278
Jelle Bakker
Zuidbroek
2:16:06
2:15:12
1279
Erwin Werensteijn
IJsselstein Ut
2:16:12
2:10:44
1280
Freek Jacobsz
Apeldoorn
2:16:16
2:10:57
1281
Rick van de Laar
Drempt
2:16:28
2:10:28
1282
Niek Spangenberg
Utrecht
2:16:28
2:10:28
1283
Dirkjan Langerak
De Meern
2:16:45
2:14:37
1284
Peter Graafmans
Alphen Nb
2:16:48
2:13:56
1285
Wijnand de Leeuw
Utrecht
2:17:34
2:14:22
1286
Jan de Bruin
Nieuwer ter Aa
2:17:40
2:12:40
1287
Jan Bosma
Lemmer
2:17:42
2:15:20
1288
Dirk Talma
Assen
2:17:42
2:15:30
1289
Stefan Koudstaal
Utrecht
2:17:45
2:12:47
1290
Willem Wildeman
IJsselstein Ut
2:17:55
2:15:39
1291
Clemens van Rijnsoever
Utrecht
2:17:56
2:11:50
1292
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:17:58
2:16:10
1293
John Hofstede
Houten
2:18:01
2:11:53
1294
Jeroen Dekkers
Amsterdam
2:18:14
2:16:56
1295
Jacco Rijnbeek
Leiden
2:18:22
2:13:14
1296
Ron Cornelissen
Hilversum
2:18:29
2:17:21
1297
Frans van Rijthoven
Soesterberg
2:18:34
2:13:36
1298
Willem van Nimwegen
Nieuwegein
2:18:37
2:16:40
1299
Wessel Lamers
Utrecht
2:18:45
2:13:45
1300
Guido Loogman
De Bilt
2:18:52
2:15:57
1301
Thierry de Kleer
Rijswijk Zh
2:18:55
2:13:57
1302
Hans Rijnbergen
Utrecht
2:19:01
2:13:29
1303
Jos Gebbinck
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:19:20
2:13:36
1304
Ronald van den Ham
Utrecht
2:19:26
2:13:33
1305
Alex de Rooij
Vleuten
2:19:38
2:17:52
1306
Holger Drechsler
Utrecht
2:19:43
2:16:46
1307
Theo van der Waal
Utrecht
2:19:46
2:14:57
1308
Ferry van der Kaars
Laren Nh
2:19:50
2:18:19
1309
Dick Brand
Zevenaar
2:19:53
2:16:55
1310
Jan van Rossum
Zeist
2:20:13
2:15:29
1311
Han Berends
Nijmegen
2:20:17
2:14:29
1312
Wouter Versteegen
Utrecht
2:20:26
2:15:12
1313
Arnold Bos
Hoevelaken
2:20:37
2:16:02
1314
Paul Moor
Zeist
2:20:42
2:15:56
1315
Christoffel Grootaarts
Utrecht
2:20:51
2:17:07
1316
Herman Poppelier
IJsselstein Ut
2:20:55
2:17:13
1317
Harry van Nie
Utrecht
2:20:58
2:17:28
1318
Timo Hamers
Rhenen
2:21:19
2:15:28
1319
Marc Tolboom
Amersfoort
2:21:40
2:16:40
1320
Jean Leunissen
Brunssum
2:21:53
2:19:52
1321
Chris Stuart
Amsterdam
2:22:13
2:19:23
1322
Laurens Hendrikx
Utrecht
2:22:14
2:20:13
1323
John Bom
Vleuten
2:22:30
2:17:43
1324
Maarten van Deursen
Zeist
2:22:47
2:17:12
1325
Job Zaal
Houten
2:22:47
2:18:47
1326
Marc Hoogvliet
Nieuwegein
2:23:03
2:19:02
1327
Henk Kooij
Rotterdam
2:23:22
2:17:37
1328
Krisnedaat Harkhoe
Rotterdam
2:23:43
2:18:50
1329
Wilrit Nijhoff Wolters
Brielle
2:23:50
2:21:44
1330
Mark Thoomes
Nieuwegein
2:24:15
2:21:47
1331
Erwin van Veen
Utrecht
2:24:41
2:22:07
1332
Nol Kliffen
Bunnik
2:25:06
2:20:05
1333
Erwin van Putten
Nieuwegein
2:25:23
2:20:41
1334
Guus Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:25:23
2:24:50
1335
Nick Zaremba
Amersfoort
2:26:31
2:25:47
1336
Mandip Johal
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:26:32
2:20:58
1337
Piet Koning
Bunnik
2:27:22
2:21:38
1338
Mike Veldhuis
Schalkwijk
2:27:23
2:21:37
1339
Hans Dorland
Vleuten
2:27:45
2:27:20
1340
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
2:28:10
2:22:37
1341
Sidney Janga
Almere
2:28:24
2:23:19
1342
Cornelis Koenen
Baarn
2:29:01
2:22:51
1343
Paul van den Bos
Utrecht
2:30:36
2:25:03
1344
Adriaan Luteijn
Zeist
2:30:52
2:26:01
1345
Laurens Feitsma
Groningen
2:31:17
2:28:07
1346
George Jacobsz
Zeist
2:31:25
2:25:17
1347
Piet van Ooy
Nieuwegein
2:32:30
2:30:42
1348
Ed van den Heuvel
Utrecht
2:32:50
2:31:20
1349
Jan de Wrede
Utrecht
2:35:19
2:30:17
1350
Nico Sijtsma
Utrecht
2:36:22
2:30:58
1351
Robert de Bree
Zeist
2:42:18
2:35:53
1352
Chris Sjoers
IJmuiden
2:48:05
2:43:58
1353
Marck Terlouw
Capelle aan den IJss
2:51:04
2:45:30
1354
Rob Doets
Rhenen
2:54:12
2:48:22
1355
Robert van den Bos
Almelo
3:03:25
2:57:55
1356
Johan Kwa
Amstelveen
3:04:40
3:01:37
VREC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Dijk
Montfoort
1:27:06
1:26:57
2
Caroline Brouwer
Utrecht
1:29:21
1:28:21
3
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:35:50
1:34:48
4
Lotte de Hosson
Nijmegen
1:36:08
1:35:56
5
Zerline de Boer
Vreden (GER)
1:36:15
1:34:17
6
Danielle Borkent
Amersfoort
1:38:38
1:32:41
7
Lieneke Jooren
Leiden
1:39:06
1:38:12
8
Simone Gouw
Huizen
1:39:46
1:37:27
9
Astrid de Groot
Amsterdam
1:39:52
1:39:25
10
Christine Goedegebuure
Amsterdam
1:41:30
1:41:07
11
Lieset Van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
1:41:58
1:40:44
12
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1:43:25
1:42:45
13
Wanda Tempelaar
Utrecht
1:43:31
1:41:46
14
Janneke van Beijnum
Leiden
1:45:49
1:43:24
15
Paula Meijer
Utrecht
1:46:07
1:45:50
16
Nina Joosten
Bennekom
1:46:37
1:44:21
17
Aafje Brandt
Amsterdam
1:46:52
1:43:49
18
Noëlle Vunderink
Amsterdam
1:47:00
1:45:43
19
Jolien Spoelstra
Utrecht
1:47:51
1:44:40
20
Marianne Verhaart
Naarden
1:47:56
1:47:20
21
Elise Cornelius
Utrecht
1:48:00
1:44:18
22
Joyce van der Meer
Veenendaal
1:48:18
1:44:03
23
Brigitte Kuijer
Hoogland
1:48:23
1:45:42
24
Annemieke de Goede
Zeewolde
1:48:29
1:43:57
25
Annette Bax
Utrecht
1:49:08
1:48:05
26
Marianne Kalkman
Utrecht
1:49:11
1:48:15
27
Jorike Huiskes
Utrecht
1:49:13
1:43:18
28
Kim Visser
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:46:53
29
Petra klein Gunnewiek
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:46:52
30
Kitty Vernooij
Montfoort
1:49:45
1:47:23
31
Marieke ten Katen
Utrecht
1:49:47
1:46:43
32
Pooran Farhadi
Zaandam
1:50:19
1:44:25
33
Liesbeth Smit
Amsterdam
1:50:25
1:46:50
34
Marije Geurtsen
Utrecht
1:50:40
1:49:31
35
Kim de Rooij
Utrecht
1:50:46
1:45:27
36
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
1:50:46
1:50:25
37
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
1:50:48
1:46:51
38
Laura Metz
Utrecht
1:50:53
1:46:57
39
Elke Schemmann
Utrecht
1:51:06
1:45:20
40
Marleen Flobbe
Utrecht
1:51:17
1:50:05
41
Adrienne van Kempen
Meerssen
1:51:39
1:47:59
42
Karen Wesdorp
Utrecht
1:51:45
1:47:18
43
Josien Jacobs
Utrecht
1:51:51
1:51:22
44
Kim Holla
Ede Gld
1:51:54
1:48:49
45
Hanée Dentz
Utrecht
1:52:06
1:46:59
46
Els Hettinga
Utrecht
1:52:07
1:48:24
47
Paulien Derwort
Utrecht
1:52:22
1:48:23
48
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
1:52:29
1:49:16
49
Marga Beemer
Eemnes
1:52:34
1:51:50
50
Anne-Marie ten Bosch-G
Utrecht
1:52:41
1:51:00
51
Marjolijn Duijvestein
Leiden
1:52:47
1:50:09
52
Ria van Arkel
Zeist
1:53:04
1:51:08
53
Claudia van Holland
Otterlo
1:53:15
1:51:37
54
Maria Eugenia Martelli
Eindhoven
1:53:21
1:50:17
55
Fenna de Pee
's-Gravenhage
1:54:01
1:50:12
56
Patricia Lighaam
Utrecht
1:54:07
1:52:44
57
Rafaela Feddes
's-Gravenhage
1:54:25
1:51:42
58
Lotte Wevers
Utrecht
1:54:30
1:50:16
59
Jessica Kamp
Amsterdam
1:54:48
1:53:54
60
Saskia Fokker
Amersfoort
1:54:49
1:49:12
61
Laetitia Ouillet
Utrecht
1:54:59
1:49:29
62
Anneke van den Maagden
Utrecht
1:55:15
1:53:46
63
Niki van Dreumel
Arnhem
1:55:16
1:54:43
64
Kristine Kofman
Utrecht
1:55:20
1:54:08
65
Annemarie Roos
Pesse
1:55:22
1:52:08
66
Bianca van Gigch
Helmond
1:55:36
1:49:31
67
Maria Smit
Oosterbeek
1:55:53
1:53:50
68
Jildou Baarsma
Utrecht
1:55:58
1:54:43
69
Geiske Pronk-de Vries
De Bilt
1:55:59
1:53:03
70
Tamara Schwartz
Utrecht
1:56:09
1:54:05
71
Mirjam van Hal
Hoofddorp
1:56:12
1:51:39
72
Els Groenendijk
Houten
1:56:13
1:51:43
73
Zwany FC Smink
Amersfoort
1:56:13
1:51:54
74
Mieke Kalkman
Houten
1:56:18
1:51:29
75
Irene van der Ploeg
Noordwijk Zh
1:56:23
1:52:35
76
Angelique Claasen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:56:26
1:54:24
77
Ingrid Tuinstra
Heemskerk
1:56:44
1:55:51
78
Christelle Gravier
Utrecht
1:56:52
1:53:44
79
Annemieke Wind
Utrecht
1:56:57
1:51:38
80
Margot Bogaard
Utrecht
1:56:57
1:51:38
81
Nicole Willard
Utrecht
1:57:11
1:54:54
82
Silvana Guiamo
De Meern
1:57:21
1:55:52
83
Mieske Klomp
De Meern
1:57:29
1:53:58
84
Anita IJntema
Eindhoven
1:57:31
1:56:18
85
Linda de Heer
Utrecht
1:57:36
1:55:11
86
Conny Wagemakers
Amersfoort
1:57:37
1:56:22
87
Anja van Dijken
Utrecht
1:57:37
1:52:12
88
Els Raap
Amsterdam
1:57:43
1:54:32
89
Carolien Murre
Utrecht
1:57:47
1:53:02
90
Jolanda van der Veen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:57:47
1:56:56
91
Corrie van Ravenhorst
Culemborg
1:57:50
1:52:37
92
Monic Wendel
Utrecht
1:57:51
1:56:12
93
Sebastienne Kruijtzer
Utrecht
1:57:54
1:55:36
94
Anne-Marie Verlande
Drunen
1:57:54
1:55:52
95
Joyce Datema
Utrecht
1:57:55
1:54:47
96
Nelleke Louter
Ridderkerk
1:57:56
1:54:39
97
Karen Janssen
Utrecht
1:58:01
1:51:49
98
Ina Sybesma
Utrecht
1:58:03
1:53:45
99
Anne Marie Kuitert
Utrecht
1:58:03
1:52:46
100
Ellen Mangnus
Amsterdam
1:58:04
1:54:11
101
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
1:58:18
1:55:06
102
Christel Jaarsma
Utrecht
1:58:29
1:55:17
103
Aukje van Dordrecht
Helmond
1:58:31
1:53:53
104
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Utrecht
1:58:36
1:57:06
105
Maria Kolsteeg
De Meern
1:58:36
1:57:05
106
Marlies Frinsel
Loosdrecht
1:58:43
1:55:27
107
Mariken Broekhoven
Hollandsche Rading
1:58:44
1:58:05
108
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:58:44
1:54:03
109
Hilda Boersma
Bilthoven
1:58:48
1:55:36
110
Ilse Schrover
Utrecht
1:58:49
1:57:55
111
Annemarie Smits
Utrecht
1:58:50
1:57:45
112
Hanneke Roelofs
Utrecht
1:58:57
1:57:49
113
Fabienne Stuart
Utrecht
1:59:01
1:55:42
114
Christiane Aarts
Amsterdam
1:59:04
1:56:58
115
Tamara Henken
Eindhoven
1:59:05
1:56:58
116
Cindy Hesse
Woerden
1:59:05
1:55:20
117
Annemiek van Rooijen
Werkhoven
1:59:11
1:54:21
118
Liesbeth Heijink
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:59:19
1:53:50
119
Ilja Laheij
Amsterdam
1:59:20
1:53:37
120
Elisabeth van Windt
Nieuwegein
1:59:20
1:55:21
121
Margot Verstegen
Utrecht
1:59:26
1:57:36
122
Carolien Bouma
Utrecht
1:59:29
1:54:17
123
Saskia Regtien-Nijpels
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:41
1:57:42
124
Patricia Karman
Apeldoorn
1:59:50
1:58:52
125
Jantien Bunte
Alphen a/d Rijn
1:59:51
1:56:15
126
Lisette Kwakkel
Rhenen
1:59:58
1:56:52
127
Mireille van Schijndel
Gemert
2:00:00
1:54:33
128
Yvonne Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
2:00:01
1:56:45
129
Irene van Delft
Cothen
2:00:06
1:54:54
130
Carla Heyns
Amsterdam
2:00:13
1:56:23
131
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
2:00:15
1:57:18
132
Petra Eckhardt
Amersfoort
2:00:22
1:59:01
133
Heleen Rutgers
Utrecht
2:00:27
1:56:50
134
Desiree Cleuren
Almere
2:00:36
1:58:02
135
Isabelle de Ruiter
Zeist
2:00:37
1:59:20
136
Patricia Leter
Nieuwegein
2:00:39
1:56:03
137
Daphne van der Meij
Soest
2:00:40
1:58:54
138
Sharon Bulthuis
Purmerend
2:00:42
1:54:43
139
Margreet Jonge Poerink
Utrecht
2:00:43
1:57:19
140
Mariska van der Neut
Utrecht
2:00:43
1:55:40
141
Nicolet Galesloot
Almere
2:00:44
1:58:56
142
Ruth Quadvlieg
Leiden
2:00:47
1:56:55
143
Petra Boogerd
Amstelveen
2:00:50
1:57:33
144
Eunice Coli
Culemborg
2:00:55
1:55:42
145
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
2:00:59
1:58:55
146
Joyce Hutten
Utrecht
2:01:07
1:55:06
147
Kim de Kort
Tilburg
2:01:33
1:56:10
148
Meta Sleijster
Veenendaal
2:01:36
1:57:58
149
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:48
1:58:21
150
Bernadette de Groot
Tienhoven Ut
2:01:50
1:56:36
151
Liesel Swart
Utrecht
2:01:50
2:00:57
152
Diny de Rooij
Vleuten
2:01:51
2:00:06
153
Jorien Soethout
Utrecht
2:01:57
1:58:41
154
Daniëlla van Poppel
Utrecht
2:01:57
1:56:47
155
Elise Neven
Waddinxveen
2:01:58
1:59:30
156
Maruschka van Marle
Ede Gld
2:02:00
1:58:48
157
Nynke Koning
Utrecht
2:02:04
1:58:22
158
Pauline van Kempen
Utrecht
2:02:04
1:58:23
159
Ina van Aalst
Varik
2:02:09
1:59:41
160
Bregje de Kort
Utrecht
2:02:13
2:01:09
161
Ingrid den Hollander
Utrecht
2:02:22
1:58:12
162
Carin Lombaers
Wageningen
2:02:23
1:58:13
163
Anna Heinen
Amsterdam
2:02:31
1:56:25
164
Lina Titulaer
Utrecht
2:02:36
1:56:59
165
Dandy Duister
Leidschendam
2:02:37
1:56:46
166
Paulien van der Worp
Utrecht
2:02:38
1:59:15
167
Tamara Eggenhuisen
Utrecht
2:02:44
2:00:49
168
Sofie Harmsen
Utrecht
2:02:45
1:57:30
169
Heidi Ytredal
Utrecht
2:02:55
1:59:36
170
Linda Korin
Hilversum
2:03:00
1:59:41
171
Helena de Ridder
Terkaple
2:03:02
2:00:07
172
Anne-fried Man in 't V
Amsterdam
2:03:04
1:59:53
173
Wobien van Diest
Utrecht
2:03:05
1:59:23
174
Paulien Knol
Houten
2:03:06
2:01:14
175
Nicole Ypma
Amsterdam
2:03:11
1:59:49
176
Tineke Jansen
Amsterdam
2:03:12
1:59:50
177
Mascha Onderwater
Rotterdam
2:03:12
2:00:30
178
Marjo de Moulin
Houten
2:03:23
2:02:58
179
Teja De Groot
Utrecht
2:03:25
1:58:46
180
Marjanne Roel
Baarn
2:03:26
2:01:45
181
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
2:03:27
2:00:14
182
Marijcke Toussaint
Amsterdam
2:03:29
1:57:49
183
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
2:03:30
1:59:19
184
Karin Doolaard
Huissen
2:03:31
1:58:06
185
Elena Strik-Lavrenteva
Amersfoort
2:03:40
2:02:19
186
Penny Tsang
De Meern
2:03:40
2:01:29
187
Maartje van der Veen
Utrecht
2:03:43
1:58:12
188
Irene van den Top
Wageningen
2:03:55
1:59:26
189
Marthe Telgen
Utrecht
2:03:59
1:59:51
190
Manuela van den Brink
Ede Gld
2:04:01
2:00:00
191
Mirjam Heerkens-Vledde
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:10
1:59:00
192
Leontien Wilschut
Assen
2:04:18
2:00:57
193
Angelique Spoelstra -
Amsterdam
2:04:18
2:02:32
194
Annemieke Wieman
Vleuten
2:04:24
1:59:13
195
Susan Hoorman
Maartensdijk
2:04:29
2:02:47
196
Heidi Hollart
De Meern
2:04:34
1:59:25
197
Marjo Scheijmans
Amersfoort
2:04:45
2:03:24
198
Helma Janssen
Bergeijk
2:04:47
2:01:57
199
Hilde Veldhuis-Koning
Schalkwijk
2:04:49
1:59:04
200
Esther Veenhof
Vleuten
2:04:50
1:59:42
201
Asha van Kerkwijk
Amsterdam
2:04:51
2:01:28
202
Petra de Jager
Utrecht
2:04:53
1:59:06
203
Annemarieke van Heeswi
Utrecht
2:04:54
2:01:26
204
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
2:05:06
2:01:32
205
Selma Koolhaas
Arnhem
2:05:10
2:01:09
206
Desiré van Zanten
Vleuten
2:05:13
2:00:03
207
Ellen Borst-Verduin
Eersel
2:05:14
2:02:22
208
Irenka van den Hout
Utrecht
2:05:15
2:00:12
209
Angeline Kooijman
Utrecht
2:05:17
2:01:05
210
Bianca Winkelhuis
Haaksbergen
2:05:22
2:01:35
211
Toos van de Beek - Gro
Amersfoort
2:05:23
1:59:42
212
Annemoon Renders
Eindhoven
2:05:23
2:03:19
213
Sandra Bezuijen
Hoofddorp
2:05:25
2:00:52
214
Patricia Verwer
Rotterdam
2:05:28
2:00:27
215
Corrie van't Klooster
Soest
2:05:29
2:04:24
216
Floor van de Wiel
Amsterdam
2:05:30
2:01:27
217
Désirée Barends
Amersfoort
2:05:35
1:59:53
218
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
2:05:45
2:04:26
219
Ellen Brouwerens
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:00:09
220
Caroline van der Plas
Utrecht
2:06:02
2:00:58
221
Emmy Klaassen
Utrecht
2:06:04
2:03:29
222
Saskia Olmer
Zeist
2:06:07
2:04:24
223
Joke Oosters
Woudrichem
2:06:08
2:00:45
224
Karin Berings
Utrecht
2:06:09
2:02:54
225
Karianne Hoek
De Meern
2:06:15
2:01:32
226
Monique Kooijmans
Utrecht
2:06:15
2:01:50
227
Marja Koster
Amersfoort
2:06:18
2:03:17
228
Willeke Binneveld
Vianen Ut
2:06:34
2:00:42
229
Mayke de Vreugd
Utrecht
2:06:37
2:00:47
230
Virginia Dignum
Maarssen
2:06:53
2:02:03
231
Annemieke Bregman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:06:53
2:01:44
232
Inger Sierevelt
Amersfoort
2:06:54
2:01:18
233
Josee Bos
Maarssen
2:06:59
2:02:09
234
Berlinda van Dijk
Amerongen
2:07:01
2:05:20
235
Ingrid van Rest
's-Gravenhage
2:07:06
2:04:22
236
Ingrid Bistervels
Amsterdam
2:07:09
2:02:21
237
Connie van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
2:07:14
2:04:02
238
Sophie de Feijter
Utrecht
2:07:21
2:04:29
239
Petra Niens
Utrecht
2:07:31
2:05:57
240
Irnbrana Janssen
Delfzijl
2:07:34
2:04:51
241
Cindy van der Veld
Amsterdam
2:07:40
2:03:13
242
Nienke Albracht
Amsterdam
2:07:40
2:03:12
243
Saskia Groeneboer
Utrecht
2:07:43
2:04:06
244
Monique Louter
Uitgeest
2:07:45
2:03:42
245
Christine Schille
Utrecht
2:07:46
2:03:29
246
Jorine Hartman
Groningen
2:07:49
2:03:46
247
Ria Enthoven
Utrecht
2:08:25
2:03:28
248
Deborah Hulst
Amersfoort
2:08:26
2:05:24
249
Hanneke Buurman
Rotterdam
2:08:30
2:05:48
250
Vera Lagerburg
Utrecht
2:08:31
2:02:44
251
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
2:08:31
2:05:31
252
Charlotte Smals
Venlo
2:08:38
2:04:00
253
Dodi Koopmans
Odijk
2:08:43
2:06:32
254
Monique Kense-Vlam
Oisterwijk
2:08:46
2:06:10
255
Corinne Sol
Utrecht
2:08:52
2:06:06
256
Jaco Bruijns
Utrecht
2:08:57
2:05:37
257
Sandra Cornelissen
Amsterdam
2:09:04
2:03:17
258
Noortje Hofstede
Utrecht
2:09:13
2:04:34
259
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
2:09:27
2:07:35
260
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
2:09:33
2:07:03
261
Agnes Vader
Emmeloord
2:09:36
2:03:48
262
Anneke Kraan
Heerenveen
2:09:37
2:05:05
263
Eef Nagtegaal
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:40
2:06:11
264
Bastiana van Zutphen
Tienhoven Ut
2:09:47
2:06:44
265
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
2:09:47
2:06:16
266
Marian van de Merwe
Woudenberg
2:09:54
2:04:48
267
Alienke Ramaker
Utrecht
2:09:57
2:04:55
268
Barry Ooms
Nieuwkoop
2:09:57
2:04:41
269
Lotje Lomme
Utrecht
2:10:10
2:07:54
270
Loes Berendsen
Utrecht
2:10:13
2:09:38
271
Linda Harleman
Utrecht
2:10:16
2:04:10
272
Frederieke van Velzen
Utrecht
2:10:20
2:04:42
273
Elske van Dijke
Utrecht
2:10:22
2:06:54
274
Annika van Baar
Amsterdam
2:10:23
2:04:30
275
Marijke van den Brink
Culemborg
2:10:29
2:07:42
276
Janneke van Kroonenbur
Culemborg
2:10:29
2:07:41
277
Iety Conradi
Groningen
2:10:38
2:06:35
278
Elisabeth Juillard
Gouda
2:10:40
2:09:09
279
Ida vd Staak
De Meern
2:10:40
2:08:54
280
Marian Scheer
Utrecht
2:10:42
2:04:51
281
Nicole Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:10:44
2:05:23
282
Maartje de Boer
Rotterdam
2:10:44
2:05:23
283
Ramona Bosman
Utrecht
2:10:51
2:06:07
284
Elma de Jong
Nieuw Vennep
2:11:03
2:06:28
285
Ingrid Kuiper
Utrecht
2:11:06
2:05:47
286
Denise Bouwmans
Utrecht
2:11:06
2:05:47
287
Anke van Haarlem
Utrecht
2:11:07
2:08:23
288
Tessa Jansen
Utrecht
2:11:09
2:08:24
289
Sheila Kamerman
Rotterdam
2:11:17
2:08:17
290
Tanja Legemaat
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:11:18
2:06:06
291
Nynke Visser
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:11:18
2:06:07
292
Rineke Bakker
Zuidbroek
2:11:20
2:10:25
293
Hilde Wolzak
Utrecht
2:11:29
2:06:04
294
Jenny Modders
Amersfoort
2:11:29
2:10:25
295
Carlijn van den Bergh
Amsterdam
2:11:33
2:09:14
296
Roos Thoonsen
Utrecht
2:11:43
2:08:02
297
Bouke Hoekstra
Utrecht
2:11:46
2:05:37
298
Margot Bal
Woerden
2:11:48
2:08:58
299
Pascale Wouters
Nieuwegein
2:12:00
2:07:47
300
Rebecca Silanoe
Utrecht
2:12:03
2:09:12
301
Karen van der Miesen
Houten
2:12:07
2:06:54
302
Freeke Knaud
Zeist
2:12:10
2:06:35
303
Tabithia Meulenberg
Soest
2:12:12
2:09:35
304
Filique Nijenmanting
Amsterdam
2:12:15
2:07:51
305
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
2:12:16
2:08:10
306
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:16
2:08:48
307
Marion Bloemendal
Utrecht
2:12:24
2:06:18
308
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
2:12:29
2:09:02
309
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:29
2:09:02
310
Marlon Molster
Utrecht
2:12:32
2:10:41
311
Jorien van Heuvel
Utrecht
2:12:34
2:08:55
312
Corence Klop
Utrecht
2:12:47
2:08:07
313
Susan Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:01
2:11:47
314
Francoise van Schaik
Utrecht
2:13:13
2:11:02
315
Pauliene van den Broek
De Meern
2:13:16
2:12:36
316
Kirsty Hunter Hunter
Hilversum
2:13:16
2:08:47
317
Susan Posma
Amersfoort
2:13:17
2:08:42
318
Iris Jansen
Utrecht
2:13:27
2:09:32
319
Diny Hendriksen
Woudenberg
2:13:37
2:08:29
320
Beijka Mensink
Utrecht
2:13:38
2:09:46
321
Liesbeth Lapajian
Houten
2:13:41
2:11:49
322
Jolanda Woutersen
De Meern
2:13:55
2:08:27
323
Anna van Nes
Utrecht
2:14:06
2:10:05
324
Shareen Idu
Utrecht
2:14:18
2:12:54
325
Nicolette Verdugt
Apeldoorn
2:14:25
2:12:46
326
Lilian Cassee
Epe
2:14:30
2:11:44
327
Dickie van de Kaa
Zeist
2:14:37
2:12:54
328
Mieke Terlouw
Alkmaar
2:14:40
2:12:48
329
Angelique Ham
Balkbrug
2:14:47
2:11:37
330
Nicole Heijtbrink
Amstelveen
2:14:51
2:08:51
331
Martje Theuws
Utrecht
2:15:00
2:11:42
332
Astrid Teeuwen
Nieuw Vennep
2:15:39
2:11:06
333
Anja Lefeber
Abcoude
2:15:51
2:12:32
334
Marjon Pape
Utrecht
2:15:52
2:14:32
335
Irene Grasmayer
Zeist
2:16:05
2:14:37
336
Wilma Liefting
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:16:09
2:10:33
337
Jeannette Smit
Zeist
2:16:11
2:14:44
338
Eva van der Kleij
Utrecht
2:16:12
2:10:41
339
Brigitte Holbrugge
Apeldoorn
2:16:15
2:10:57
340
Danielle Natrop
Doesburg
2:16:17
2:13:24
341
Lieke Beks
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16:21
2:11:55
342
Francis Jungerius
Utrecht
2:16:22
2:14:52
343
Elin Berfelo
Utrecht
2:16:43
2:14:43
344
Marijke de Zwart
De Bilt
2:16:46
2:10:57
345
Petra van Werven
De Bilt
2:16:47
2:10:58
346
Anja Schot
Arnhem
2:17:02
2:13:26
347
Marie-Christine Hagens
Amsterdam
2:17:05
2:14:46
348
Maaike de Natris
Utrecht
2:17:30
2:14:43
349
Femke Okkerse
Utrecht
2:17:30
2:14:43
350
Carien van der Horst
Vleuten
2:17:31
2:16:05
351
Fardau Bosma
Utrecht
2:17:42
2:15:21
352
Lousy Giezen
Rijnsaterwoude
2:17:50
2:11:39
353
Milou Jano
Amsterdam
2:17:50
2:11:39
354
Linda Tuithof
Woerden
2:17:51
2:15:01
355
Petra Hofstede-Piepers
Houten
2:18:00
2:11:52
356
Irene Berg
Utrecht
2:18:03
2:16:59
357
Astrid van der Spoel
Amersfoort
2:18:12
2:12:36
358
Ans de Boer-Smits
De Meern
2:18:16
2:12:49
359
Frederiek Doop
Utrecht
2:18:19
2:13:40
360
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
2:18:22
2:13:14
361
Karin Schuit
Utrecht
2:18:23
2:13:00
362
Annette Rijksen
Utrecht
2:18:23
2:13:00
363
Daniëlle van Ginkel
Utrecht
2:18:24
2:12:37
364
Thea Jansen
's-Gravendeel
2:18:32
2:13:17
365
Kim Camfferman
De Meern
2:19:22
2:13:28
366
Brigitte de Bruin
De Meern
2:19:22
2:13:28
367
Nadine Kliffen
Utrecht
2:19:24
2:14:22
368
Ineke Leemans
Utrecht
2:19:47
2:16:15
369
Jacqueline de Planque
Utrecht
2:19:48
2:16:15
370
Elise Kuijer
Utrecht
2:19:48
2:14:13
371
Sanne Akster
Utrecht
2:19:49
2:14:14
372
Monique Lutz-Priem
Hoevelaken
2:20:37
2:16:03
373
Andrea Bosman
Utrecht
2:21:04
2:20:10
374
Stephanie Verhaar
Houten
2:21:31
2:15:18
375
Anja de Haan
Amersfoort
2:21:40
2:16:40
376
Petra Hamers
Utrecht
2:21:59
2:16:08
377
Willeke Zitter
Nieuwegein
2:22:19
2:19:02
378
Lynda Posthouwer
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:22:30
2:19:01
379
Willemiek Pfaff
Arnhem
2:22:46
2:17:42
380
Odette van der Wulp
Bergschenhoek
2:23:23
2:21:52
381
Jacqueline van der Val
Maarssen
2:23:29
2:21:27
382
Valérie Hendrikx
Utrecht
2:23:29
2:21:27
383
Caroline Waltman
Amersfoort
2:23:48
2:18:22
384
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
2:24:06
2:23:14
385
Astrid Overduin
Delft
2:25:25
2:23:46
386
Anne van Wendel de Joo
Utrecht
2:25:33
2:20:16
387
Monique van Waes
Utrecht
2:27:01
2:25:33
388
Laura Brosi
Nieuwegein
2:27:05
2:23:37
389
Annet Luyendijk
Utrecht
2:27:09
2:25:41
390
Linda Kerr
Almere
2:28:24
2:23:19
391
Silvana van der Waal
Amersfoort
2:28:31
2:23:05
392
Mariette Wiemer
Bilthoven
2:28:42
2:23:01
393
Ellen Voerman
Utrecht
2:29:04
2:23:17
394
Els Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:29:11
2:27:25
395
Ebelien Nieman
Maarssen
2:30:00
2:23:56
396
Esther de Moor
Maarssen
2:31:04
2:25:49
397
Paula Garretsen
Culemborg
2:31:39
2:29:27
398
Ellen van de Graaf
Maarssen
2:32:27
2:30:39
399
Tirza König
Amersfoort
2:33:13
2:27:52
400
Maartje van Lakerveld
Utrecht
2:34:04
2:28:04
401
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
2:36:52
2:30:45
402
Iris Verkerk
Utrecht
2:38:30
2:32:49
403
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
2:42:38
2:38:39
404
Hannie Kreytz
Nieuwegein
2:44:27
2:41:26
405
Lydia Klomp
Utrecht
2:45:12
2:40:20
406
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
2:45:45
2:40:13
407
Dorine van Buuren
Tiel
2:52:33
2:48:56
408
Sarah van Engelen
Amsterdam
2:52:40
2:51:28
409
Esmee Doets
Rhenen
2:54:12
2:48:21
MREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Poesiat
30:42
30:41
2
Hamid Takhim
Marokko
32:01
32:00
3
Chris Hemstede
Militair Revalidatie
32:06
32:01
4
Abraham Zewdie
Runnersworld Aart St
32:33
32:32
5
Imo Muller
Amsterdam
33:08
33:07
6
Aart Stigter
Runnersworld Aart St
33:24
33:24
7
Maikel Zuijderhoudt
Almere
33:47
33:46
8
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
33:54
33:53
9
Wouter Hoefsloot
Nijmegen
33:58
33:57
10
Tim Bolink
Bilthoven
34:01
33:58
11
Wouter Hiemstra
GVU
34:13
34:10
12
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
34:39
34:34
13
Ronald van den Heuvel
Utrecht
35:14
35:08
14
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
35:16
35:12
15
Rik Wolswinkel
Runnersworld Aart St
35:19
35:17
16
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
Amsterdam
35:25
35:23
17
Ronald de Roos
GVU
35:25
35:24
18
Sander van Alphen
Utrecht
35:47
35:44
19
Arjan Kaashoek
Ameide
35:54
35:52
20
Hidde Bekhuis
Nijmegen
35:55
35:53
21
Bart van Zelst
Militair Revalidatie
36:02
36:01
22
Jaap Vink
Utrecht
36:07
36:04
23
Gerben van der Luijt
Oegstgeest
36:08
36:06
24
Marko Koers
Eiffel
36:11
35:34
25
Bart in 't Velt
Runnersworld Aart St
36:21
36:19
26
Gerrit Heusinkveld
Runnersworld Aart St
36:27
36:25
27
Eric Korver
Nieuwegein
36:30
36:28
28
Martijn van Rijn
Amersfoort
36:37
36:31
29
Ruben van der Waals
Baarn
36:41
36:37
30
Gerard Lensvelt
Koninklijke Landmach
36:41
36:39
31
Fabian Hunneman
Runnersworld Aart St
36:43
36:42
32
Ger Inberg
Utrecht
36:46
36:43
33
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
36:57
36:56
34
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
37:08
37:07
35
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
37:09
37:07
36
C Boer
Koninklijke Landmach
37:11
37:10
37
Paul Verkleij
Leusden
37:16
36:53
38
Leon Graumans
Utrecht
37:17
37:15
39
Koen Overmars
Utrecht
37:23
37:20
40
Maarten Kroeske
Nieuwegein
37:30
37:07
41
Gert Jan Haze
Runnersworld Aart St
37:34
37:32
42
Addy Versluis
Lopik
37:53
37:32
43
Wilbert van der Griend
Houten
38:05
37:44
44
Bert Kamphorst
Utrecht
38:08
38:04
45
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
38:09
38:06
46
Jephrey Galiart
ZEIST
38:13
38:05
47
Danny Lam
WESTBROEK
38:13
38:05
48
Jaouad Bouazzaoui
Marokko
38:20
38:19
49
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
38:20
38:17
50
Joost Freijzer
Utrecht
38:32
38:24
51
Scott van Limbeek
Nieuwer ter Aa
38:36
38:34
52
Kees Jooren
Schoonhoven
38:39
38:37
53
Paul Vd voort vd Kleij
De Meern
38:40
38:34
54
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
38:41
38:38
55
Adam Deller
Teesdale (AUS)
38:44
37:53
56
Rene Rensen
Utrecht
38:46
38:40
57
Mattijn Venhuizen
Leiden
38:54
38:50
58
Joey van Thuijl
Houten
38:54
38:33
59
Hans Hoorweg
Utrecht
39:04
38:50
60
Jan-willem Vergouwen
Amsterdam
39:16
39:02
61
Mark Broekman
Utrecht
39:23
39:17
62
Mark Groote Bromhaar
Utrecht
39:25
39:22
63
Mynko Peterink
Selektvracht B.V.
39:28
39:25
64
H Wintermans
Koninklijke Landmach
39:49
39:42
65
S Hofmans
Koninklijke Landmach
39:49
39:45
66
Leo de Ree
De Bilt
39:50
39:43
67
Maarten Muurmans
Utrecht
39:56
39:37
68
Jan Jansen
Runnersworld Aart St
39:59
39:57
69
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
40:11
38:45
70
Lucien Dechesne
Utrecht
40:16
40:08
71
Thijs Groot
Utrecht
40:20
40:17
72
Jeroen Peek
Houten
40:23
40:05
73
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
40:27
40:17
74
Niels op den Kelder
Utrecht
40:49
40:29
75
Peter Rombout
De Meern
40:54
40:48
76
Arjan Grootendorst
WESTBROEK
40:57
40:49
77
Rene de Boer
Utrecht
41:05
41:02
78
Michel van Kats
IJsselstein Ut
41:05
40:52
79
Ralf van de Wiel
Utrecht
41:08
40:41
80
Maarten van Ommen
Utrecht
41:15
41:10
81
Robert Lotgering
Utrecht
41:17
40:11
82
Joost Folkers
Utrecht
41:20
41:13
83
Niels van Rooijen
ZEIST
41:21
41:14
84
Hans de Jong
Baarn
41:28
41:23
85
Niels Vlaskamp
Nijmegen
41:30
41:12
86
Jelle van de Poel
Utrecht
41:31
40:34
87
Willem Dabekaussen
's-Gravenhage
41:31
40:41
88
Feike Visser
Utrecht
41:32
41:10
89
Terrence Olaf Creutzbe
Maarssen
41:35
40:58
90
Jaap Seekles
Bunnik
41:36
40:27
91
Rik Goethals
Zeist
41:37
41:33
92
Herman Mensinga
Utrecht
41:42
41:21
93
Cornelis de Schipper
Utrecht
41:43
40:39
94
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
41:46
40:41
95
Niels van Seters
Utrecht
41:48
41:14
96
Elhaji Barrie
Utrecht
41:55
41:50
97
Jasper Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
42:08
41:56
98
Dimitri Pennings
Rockanje
42:09
41:36
99
Max van der Kwaak
Utrecht
42:13
41:46
100
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
42:20
42:11
101
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
42:26
42:09
102
Rene Otto
Movares Nederland B.
42:28
42:23
103
Andries Hof
Amersfoort
42:29
42:26
104
Werner Voorn
Movares Nederland B.
42:31
42:26
105
Hans Polman
Houten
42:31
41:22
106
Victor Cranen
Albron
42:33
42:20
107
Maarten Deenen
Utrecht
42:36
42:23
108
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
42:48
42:45
109
Maarten van Vulpen
Bunnik
42:50
41:53
110
Maarten Edelman
's-Gravenhage
42:54
42:34
111
Pascal Bosma
Utrecht
42:54
42:42
112
Danny De Pater
Utrecht
43:05
42:41
113
Jeel Heule
Zeist
43:07
43:01
114
René Kloppenberg
KvK Midden-Nederland
43:07
42:54
115
Semjon van Duin
Utrecht
43:15
43:11
116
Julian Amado Mallorqui
Utrecht
43:17
43:12
117
Rens van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
43:18
42:22
118
Chris Beckers
Utrecht
43:22
42:25
119
Abdoelkader Boudhan
Utrecht
43:27
43:22
120
Willem Verdouw
Dronten
43:28
43:24
121
Bernd Jaunich
Utrecht
43:30
41:37
122
Rob Bijl
Bilthoven
43:31
43:26
123
Keoma Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
43:38
40:36
124
Victor Boskamp
Soest
43:44
43:37
125
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:48
43:39
126
Ruben Klomparends
Bilthoven
43:48
43:25
127
Niels Huisman
Utrecht
43:50
42:16
128
Jaap van der Sijs
Zeist
43:58
43:36
129
Tom de Greef
Utrecht
43:59
43:57
130
Edward Niehof
MBB bv
43:59
43:42
131
Renz van de Wetering
Utrecht
44:00
43:46
132
Roderick de Koning
Utrecht
44:01
43:45
133
Jesper Venhof
Oudewater
44:01
43:43
134
Henk Koops
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:02
43:49
135
Albert de Kluijver
Koninklijke Landmach
44:03
42:21
136
Jaffrey van Rhenen
Bilthoven
44:04
43:12
137
Gertjan van der Peet
Utrecht
44:10
43:44
138
Abdel Lhajji
GVU
44:10
44:07
139
John Pijpers
Agis Zorgverzekering
44:12
44:11
140
Ralph vd Pol
Runnersworld Aart St
44:13
44:07
141
Richard Klomp
MBB bv
44:13
43:55
142
Jelle Helming
Utrecht
44:14
44:02
143
Hans van Megen
Bilthoven
44:18
43:56
144
Marten Adema
Utrecht
44:23
43:08
145
John vd Valk
VNU Exhibitions Euro
44:24
43:59
146
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:29
44:21
147
Dennis van de Vosse
Deventer
44:30
43:50
148
Jeroen Griffioen
Amersfoort
44:31
43:04
149
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
44:32
42:58
150
Frank Verkoijen
Movares Nederland B.
44:33
44:18
151
Martijn van Dijk
Breda
44:34
44:06
152
Tahar Bali
GVU
44:35
44:32
153
Paul Feitz
Houten
44:38
43:54
154
Eric Gremmer
Nieuwegein
44:43
44:39
155
Paul van Schaik
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
44:47
43:35
156
Thijs van Osch
Leiden
44:50
44:44
157
Henri Ritzer
Agis Zorgverzekering
44:52
44:50
158
Wim Schouten
Mijdrecht
44:54
44:44
159
Roderic Bosboom
Utrecht
45:06
44:16
160
Onno Möller
Houten
45:09
43:59
161
Bert Bunte
Movares Nederland B.
45:12
44:56
162
Gerben Aarnoudse
Utrecht
45:12
43:34
163
Patrick Juijn
Utrecht
45:13
44:59
164
Sebastiaan van der Tie
Odijk
45:13
45:07
165
Gilles R N G Colard
Houten
45:16
42:06
166
Peter Borst
De Meern
45:17
43:53
167
Arnold Pronk
Weesp
45:17
44:44
168
Tijmen van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:17
44:41
169
Mathijs Lorier
Utrecht
45:22
44:58
170
Gijs Helsloot
Utrecht
45:26
44:28
171
Sietze van Wieren
BASF
45:26
44:56
172
Frank Breshamer
BASF
45:28
45:21
173
Hans Veltman
BASF
45:28
45:21
174
Freek Snoeren
IJsselstein Ut
45:30
44:32
175
Gerald Horst
Nieuwegein
45:31
43:56
176
Corne Post
MBB bv
45:32
45:16
177
Wim Faas
Zeist
45:36
45:30
178
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
45:40
45:35
179
Geoffrey van der Plass
Amsterdam
45:41
45:25
180
Renze Sanberg
Agis Zorgverzekering
45:42
45:17
181
Osman Duran
Lelystad
45:43
45:20
182
Koen Bleijenberg
Utrecht
45:43
43:20
183
Stephan Visser
Fysio van Leeuwen
45:45
45:08
184
Frans van der Velden
Nieuwegein
45:49
44:07
185
Jeffrey Berkhof
Ridderkerk
45:50
45:16
186
Stephan Bon
MBB bv
45:51
45:34
187
Ed Smienk
De Meern
45:53
45:45
188
Stef Vermeulen
Vleuten
45:58
44:49
189
Robbert Westland
Weesp
45:59
45:27
190
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
46:01
45:56
191
Casper Grondel
Synchroon B.V.
46:01
45:28
192
Bastiaan van Niel
Werkhoven
46:01
44:34
193
Tom van der Kamp
Utrecht
46:03
45:01
194
Geert Huijgen
Spakenburg
46:04
45:10
195
Patrick Kremers
Utrecht
46:06
45:09
196
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
46:06
45:13
197
Laurens Timmer
Westbroek
46:11
45:28
198
Hartmut Jaunich
Bochum (GER)
46:14
44:21
199
Jerome Wouters
Leusden
46:15
44:54
200
Martijn Kazius
Maarssen
46:16
45:36
201
Bram Smits
Koninklijke Landmach
46:19
46:13
202
Andre van Breukelen
Vleuten
46:21
42:32
203
Kees van Zantwijk
Utrecht
46:21
45:16
204
Eddy Henderik
Nieuwegein
46:26
44:32
205
Bas Vorsteveld
Utrecht
46:27
45:51
206
Maik Kelderman
Veenendaal
46:27
45:12
207
Jelmer Boter
Militair Revalidatie
46:29
45:59
208
Erik Brobbel
Utrecht
46:29
46:13
209
Adrie van Haasteren
Waspik
46:29
43:14
210
Adriaan Geerts
Zeist
46:29
44:25
211
Jozef Battjes
Zeist
46:30
46:01
212
Wouter Buts
Utrecht
46:31
43:10
213
Doutsen Swierstra
Centrale Raad van Be
46:33
46:12
214
Joris Kuijs
Runnersworld Aart St
46:33
46:27
215
Michiel Nap
Amsterdam
46:35
45:53
216
Rogier Schasfoort
Utrecht
46:37
45:04
217
Rob Verheuvel
Utrecht
46:37
46:16
218
Rob van Berkel
Bilthoven
46:38
46:30
219
Jan van Rossum
Houten
46:38
45:34
220
Balten van Klaveren
Houten
46:39
45:31
221
Gert-Jan van Ginneke
Baarn
46:39
44:39
222
Jan Luidens
Kamerik
46:41
44:00
223
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
46:42
45:39
224
Rick de Graaff
Utrecht
46:44
45:24
225
Ruben Pennings
Bilthoven
46:47
45:52
226
Joram van Boven
Amersfoort
46:47
45:53
227
Bas van Haver
VNU Exhibitions Euro
46:49
46:24
228
Frank Boesveld
Utrecht
46:54
46:03
229
Teun Mentzel
Utrecht
46:55
46:35
230
Gert Jan van der Glind
Apeldoorn
46:56
45:36
231
Marco van Vliet
Montfoort
46:57
45:44
232
Niels Kunzel
Vleuten
46:59
43:47
233
Daan Poelman
Utrecht
47:00
46:00
234
Tjibbe Bosman
Vaassen
47:02
46:58
235
Marinus Schraal
Zeist
47:05
46:05
236
Edgar van Gijn
Soest
47:05
45:46
237
Joost van der Velden
Schalkwijk
47:05
43:45
238
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
47:05
44:23
239
Jasper Flick
Haarlem
47:07
46:42
240
Nour-eddine Giaoui
Utrecht
47:09
45:47
241
Jeroen van der Linden
Utrecht
47:13
44:26
242
Barend Janbroers
Utrecht
47:24
46:57
243
Jeroen Caarls
Utrecht
47:24
46:03
244
Marco Gijsen
MBB bv
47:26
47:07
245
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
47:26
46:35
246
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
47:26
45:27
247
Flip Nijhoff
Elburg
47:26
47:13
248
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
47:27
46:49
249
Erik de Vrankrijker
Fysio van Leeuwen
47:27
46:48
250
Fabian Lustig
utrecht
47:30
46:04
251
Sjoerd Boersma
Utrecht
47:35
43:01
252
Ronald Niekerk
Selektvracht B.V.
47:35
47:25
253
Simon Schoutsen
Koninklijke Landmach
47:37
46:55
254
Peter Tolk
Militair Revalidatie
47:37
47:06
255
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
47:39
43:28
256
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
47:39
43:21
257
Bernard van der Linden
Beek Ubbergen
47:41
44:54
258
Hans Versteeg
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:41
45:05
259
Sieb van der Weide
Amersfoort
47:44
46:53
260
Nolan Mooney
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:44
44:32
261
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
47:45
43:54
262
Kees van der Sloot
Houten
47:47
43:27
263
Koen Jooren
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:47
46:33
264
Pieter de Koning
Utrecht
47:47
46:33
265
Rien van Es
Houten
47:47
46:18
266
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
47:48
47:28
267
Jasper van Leeuwen
Fysio van Leeuwen
47:48
47:10
268
Peter Hoefman
Bussum
47:48
44:21
269
Fred Inklaar
Utrecht
47:48
47:21
270
Bob Boudewijns
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:48
47:00
271
Hans Edens
Utrecht
47:49
46:12
272
Habtom Tesfagherghis
Amsterdam
47:50
46:07
273
Martin van Dijk
Maarssen
47:52
46:10
274
Joost de Rooij
Utrecht
47:53
46:28
275
Maarten van Gijn
Amsterdam
47:53
45:50
276
Bartjan Ludwig
De Meern
47:53
47:48
277
Raymond van Erven
Vleuten
47:54
47:29
278
Theo Verweerden
Weert
47:55
47:41
279
Michiel Tiggeloven
MBB bv
47:55
47:36
280
Herm-Jan Wolters
Enschede
47:58
44:50
281
Bart Kessels
Utrecht
47:59
47:07
282
Lennart Visser
Utrecht
47:59
44:42
283
Paul Gordijn
Utrecht
48:00
47:47
284
Martijn van Vlodorp
Utrecht
48:00
47:46
285
Stephan Weenink
Vleuten
48:03
45:39
286
Rene Laan
Enkhuizen
48:06
46:08
287
Robin van den Burg
Utrecht
48:06
47:46
288
Edwin Dekker
Diemen
48:07
46:26
289
Dirk-Jan Zom
Utrecht
48:07
45:14
290
Walter Houdijk
Nieuwegein
48:09
48:05
291
Cornelis Visser
Utrecht
48:09
48:01
292
Niels Hoogervorst
Renswoude
48:11
44:35
293
Berend Knol
Utrecht
48:13
47:47
294
John Bessems
Vleuten
48:15
47:19
295
Theo Deur
Amerongen
48:17
46:18
296
Herwin Horemans
Utrecht
48:19
44:55
297
Bob Jooren
Utrecht
48:19
46:40
298
Bart Vink
Utrecht
48:20
45:26
299
Hugo Vernooij
Utrecht
48:23
45:42
300
Bart Rijken
Dordrecht
48:23
47:23
301
A Broekhuis
De Colonie
48:23
48:12
302
Olaf Miltenburg
Utrecht
48:26
48:19
303
Andre Smal
Leusden
48:28
48:18
304
Bart Gerritsen
Nieuwegein
48:29
47:12
305
Kees Verschoor
Utrecht
48:29
47:21
306
Fred Burggraaf
Moordrecht
48:31
44:59
307
Andrew Cormack
Utrecht
48:33
48:16
308
Frans van der Beek
Utrecht
48:35
47:33
309
Martijn Borst
Almere
48:36
47:16
310
Geert Glimmerveen
Utrecht
48:37
47:54
311
Meindert Witvliet
Utrecht
48:37
48:12
312
Bouwe Hofstee
Nieuwegein
48:38
42:55
313
Gert-Jan de Bie
Vleuten
48:38
47:27
314
Dennis Kompier
Bodegraven
48:39
48:20
315
Albert Dias d'Ullois
Utrecht
48:39
47:07
316
Ruben Boeren
Utrecht
48:40
47:54
317
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
48:40
47:42
318
Gijs Matser
Utrecht
48:40
44:53
319
Pim van Helten
Leersum
48:40
47:47
320
Bert Hol
Utrecht
48:40
48:13
321
Paul Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
48:40
48:31
322
Bart van Hezewijk
Utrecht
48:41
46:02
323
Leo van Veen
Utrecht
48:42
47:20
324
Boyd van den Bogerd
Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijse
48:42
47:49
325
Andre Fonteyn
Culemborg
48:42
46:55
326
Guido Werensteijn
Utrecht
48:42
47:29
327
Nick Palapessy
Apeldoorn
48:43
48:03
328
Steven van Vulpen
Bunnik
48:43
47:32
329
Nick Palapessy
Eiffel
48:43
48:01
330
Erik Wierstra
IJsselstein Ut
48:47
46:20
331
Ron Ossendrijver
Houten
48:49
44:30
332
Ronald van Maurik
Utrecht
48:50
48:00
333
Koenraad van Hasselt
Woerden
48:50
48:34
334
Bart van de Ven
Utrecht
48:52
46:56
335
Christiaan Boon
Utrecht
48:54
47:38
336
Geert van Seters
Zeist
48:55
48:21
337
Dennis van Eckeveld
Utrecht
48:59
47:46
338
Edgar Vader
Utrecht
49:01
48:19
339
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
49:02
47:06
340
Maikel van de Sande
Utrecht
49:03
48:38
341
Jan van Rookhuyzen
Houten
49:03
46:19
342
Hans Karg
Agis Zorgverzekering
49:04
49:02
343
Christiaan Aagenborg
Arnhem
49:06
47:51
344
Jan-Willem van der Hoe
Centrale Raad van Be
49:07
48:46
345
Robert Knopper
Hilversum
49:08
48:48
346
Rene Veldhuizen
Bunnik
49:08
46:41
347
Florian Draisma
Utrecht
49:09
48:12
348
Steve Nemelc
Utrecht
49:11
46:05
349
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
49:11
48:35
350
Charlie-Robinson Poort
Soest
49:11
47:53
351
Eric Lievre
Wezembeek-oppem (BEL
49:12
48:17
352
Peter Frankort
Utrecht
49:12
48:45
353
Rik van Zon
Amsterdam
49:13
47:35
354
F Leenhouts
Koninklijke Landmach
49:15
49:09
355
Arie Kelderman
Veenendaal
49:15
47:59
356
Marcel Fraza
Nieuwegein
49:16
48:32
357
Marcel van Kesteren
Veenendaal
49:17
45:15
358
Olivier van Nieuwenhui
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
49:19
46:06
359
Gert-Jan Remkes
Epe
49:21
47:43
360
Jan Froon
Nieuwegein
49:21
48:40
361
Timo van Schaik
Nieuwegein
49:21
46:16
362
Thomas Tiggelman
Houten
49:22
46:20
363
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
49:22
46:39
364
Albert Klaarenbeek
Utrecht
49:23
48:27
365
Daniel van de Waal
Utrecht
49:23
45:45
366
Jan Barkmeijer
Bilthoven
49:24
47:46
367
Daniël Langerveld
Maarssen
49:24
46:55
368
Jerome VINCENT
Utrecht
49:24
48:14
369
Ab Salemink
Gaanderen
49:25
48:46
370
Pascal Raats
IJsselstein Ut
49:25
48:26
371
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
49:25
48:06
372
Joeri Komduur
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:26
48:11
373
Hans van Wingen
Agis Zorgverzekering
49:26
49:02
374
Jeroen Visscher
De Meern
49:27
46:59
375
Jan de Rooij
Utrecht
49:28
47:40
376
Bart Borst
Maarssen
49:28
48:04
377
Martin Looije
Utrecht
49:29
48:16
378
Bernard Kruitwagen
Breda
49:31
47:45
379
Edwin van Druten
ZEIST
49:32
46:22
380
Robin Onink
De Bilt
49:33
47:35
381
Bas van Veen
Nieuwegein
49:35
48:08
382
Renz Bassant
Selektvracht B.V.
49:35
49:24
383
Sander Lantinga
Utrecht
49:37
45:33
384
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
49:37
49:16
385
Jeroen van Elst
Utrecht
49:38
48:15
386
Dennis Heijdendael
Geleen
49:39
49:37
387
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
49:39
48:28
388
Joey Snijders
Hoogland
49:40
48:45
389
Dirk van der Werff
Amsterdam
49:42
45:22
390
Mischa Rakké
Nieuw Vennep
49:42
47:45
391
Oscar Hoogsteden
Apeldoorn
49:46
48:26
392
John Smit
Maarssen
49:48
46:15
393
Tos Alles
Utrecht
49:49
47:28
394
Henk Jonker
Utrecht
49:50
48:24
395
Jose T Niday
Utrecht
49:50
48:49
396
Koen Leurs
Utrecht
49:53
45:54
397
Wim Aalsters
De Meern
49:54
48:55
398
Stephan Oudmaijer
Utrecht
49:55
49:43
399
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
49:55
49:46
400
Reinier van der Wees
Woerden
49:56
47:37
401
Yanick Elzerman
Dronten
50:00
47:41
402
Pieter Bas de Wildt
Utrecht
50:01
45:54
403
Peter Dubbeld
Maarssen
50:01
48:08
404
Rick Gijzen
MBB bv
50:03
49:45
405
Jan Willem Tolhoek
IJsselstein Ut
50:03
48:38
406
Arne Koolhaas
Utrecht
50:05
46:38
407
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
50:06
48:53
408
Niek van der Linden
Houten
50:10
50:00
409
Nic Taverne
Militair Revalidatie
50:10
49:40
410
Jasper de Mol
Bilthoven
50:10
49:26
411
Simon Rozendaal
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:11
48:19
412
Marc Dral
Baarn
50:13
46:01
413
Ralf Engelen
Utrecht
50:14
48:44
414
Andre Zimnik
Linschoten
50:16
49:32
415
Maarten Mangnus
Utrecht
50:17
47:22
416
Erik Bette
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:19
49:56
417
Roy Vink
IJsselstein Ut
50:19
48:54
418
Gerben Hofstra
Bunnik
50:20
49:35
419
Andre van Loo
Nieuwegein
50:22
48:09
420
Rick van Bergenhenegou
Tilburg
50:22
47:08
421
Stiaan Labuschagne
Utrecht
50:23
46:42
422
Remco Kooistra
Burdaard
50:24
49:36
423
Harry Wijnsma
Broeksterwoude
50:24
49:37
424
Kurt Koevoets
Hoofddorp
50:24
46:56
425
Jeroen Sen
Utrecht
50:26
48:06
426
Tom Kruitwagen
Utrecht
50:26
48:40
427
Milan van den Hoeven
Hoevelaken
50:31
49:38
428
Daniël van de Brug
Bunnik
50:36
48:08
429
Ise Douwes
Utrecht
50:36
48:07
430
Sebastiaan van den Bro
Amersfoort
50:36
47:54
431
Raimond Wolkotte
Amsterdam
50:36
48:22
432
Mark de Koning
NIEUWEGEIN
50:38
47:07
433
Kees van Reenen
Ede Gld
50:38
50:07
434
Henny van Doremalen
Utrecht
50:38
49:35
435
Cisco de Bruijn
De Bilt
50:41
47:29
436
Kees Jooren
KvK Midden-Nederland
50:41
50:27
437
Kees Winkelhorst
Utrecht
50:41
46:41
438
Peter Philipsen
Amersfoort
50:41
49:07
439
Vincent Peters
Nieuwegein
50:43
47:12
440
Jeroen Mens
Odijk
50:45
46:37
441
Ilyes Ouerghi
Utrecht
50:47
50:35
442
Jasper Krom
De Bilt
50:47
49:51
443
Roeland Boter
Militair Revalidatie
50:47
50:18
444
Jan van Willegen
Veenendaal
50:48
46:46
445
Ronald Ramp
Mijdrecht
50:50
49:41
446
Diederik de Geus
's-Gravenhage
50:50
47:18
447
Jacco van der Vinne
Arnhem
50:50
48:45
448
Frits Peters
Soest
50:51
48:31
449
Luchien Luning
Utrecht
50:53
50:04
450
Michael Vrins
Utrecht
50:54
49:53
451
Robert IJkens
Deventer
50:56
47:51
452
Joeri Stubenitsky
Utrecht
50:56
48:59
453
Pieter Zwart
Utrecht
50:59
48:50
454
Peter Seegers
Utrecht
51:00
50:33
455
Gert-Jan Kroon
Utrecht
51:00
50:50
456
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:02
49:26
457
Dimitri Visser
Utrecht
51:03
48:19
458
Wilco Rasink
Nieuwegein
51:03
49:51
459
Paul Versteegen
Utrecht
51:03
49:03
460
Steven Langerwerf
Utrecht
51:04
49:34
461
Robert Cormack
Utrecht
51:04
50:48
462
Robin Laterveer
Movares Nederland B.
51:05
51:01
463
E Mulder
De Colonie
51:06
50:54
464
Timme Herber
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
51:06
47:27
465
Peter van Vliet
Utrecht
51:07
48:02
466
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
51:08
49:20
467
Sybrand de Boer
Utrecht
51:08
47:23
468
Jelle Wiersma
Lelystad
51:09
50:58
469
Bram van der Wielen
Utrecht
51:09
49:21
470
Ergil Spronk
Woerden
51:10
48:04
471
Gwijon Spronk
Woerden
51:11
48:05
472
Henke Doornekamp
Houten
51:11
48:02
473
Kees Otten
Maarssen
51:13
47:39
474
Auke Wiersma
Lelystad
51:13
51:02
475
Peter Lempersz
Groningen
51:14
49:43
476
Harold van Dijk
Utrecht
51:15
48:35
477
Udo Messack
Zeist
51:17
48:14
478
Joop Kielema
Utrecht
51:19
48:27
479
Jelle Zijlstra
Nieuwegein
51:21
48:23
480
Joost Linthorst
Amersfoort
51:21
47:34
481
Roy Roelofsen
Utrecht
51:22
50:43
482
Johan van Eckeveld
Doorn
51:22
50:08
483
Ludo Kruiper
Albron
51:22
51:09
484
Mark Bramer
Houten
51:24
49:50
485
Jaap Jonkers
Nijkerk Gld
51:25
47:17
486
Ton Janssen
Ede Gld
51:27
49:25
487
Rob Jansen
Utrecht
51:27
50:02
488
Paul Bos
Utrecht
51:27
48:36
489
Laurence van Rijn
Utrecht
51:27
49:21
490
Tyrell moi thuk Shung
Houten
51:27
47:17
491
Bas Zegers
Utrecht
51:28
50:19
492
Rogér Fabus
Utrecht
51:28
50:29
493
Maikel Rijdes
Hoogland
51:29
50:35
494
Arjan Parie
Capelle aan den IJss
51:29
50:01
495
Jan Kees Parie
Utrecht
51:30
50:01
496
Jacques Bootsman
Amersfoort
51:30
49:34
497
Stijn Boogerd
Utrecht
51:31
49:59
498
Erik van Buuren
Eiffel
51:32
50:50
499
Jan-Willem Augustinus
Maarssen
51:32
49:36
500
Chris Pettersson
Utrecht
51:33
49:30
501
Cor Vonk
Nigtevecht
51:34
50:10
502
Lucas Defares
Utrecht
51:35
49:32
503
Harm Wijrdeman
Utrecht
51:36
49:03
504
Taco Schoute
Zeist
51:38
50:48
505
Reza Ghoncheh
Rotterdam
51:39
46:41
506
Matthijs Jongeneel
Amsterdam
51:40
49:15
507
Leon Swanenberg
Utrecht
51:41
49:03
508
Arno Wierda
Vleuten
51:41
47:35
509
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
51:42
50:33
510
Bas Franssens
Dordrecht
51:43
49:24
511
Ewout van Rossum
MBB bv
51:43
51:25
512
Oliver Sandon
's-Gravenhage
51:45
50:58
513
Henk Gabriels
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
51:45
50:08
514
Hugo de Waard
Utrecht
51:46
49:50
515
Jeroen Stuivenberg
Houten
51:46
49:47
516
Jamie Fouché
Utrecht
51:47
48:40
517
Marco van Haaften
Vianen Ut
51:49
48:42
518
Robin Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
51:49
49:20
519
Raymond Oostwoud
De Meern
51:50
49:11
520
Raymond Steenbeek
Kockengen
51:50
49:21
521
Janbert van Dijken
Utrecht
51:50
48:43
522
Ronald-Henk Ritsma
Breukelen Ut
51:52
50:42
523
Jos Wolters
Utrecht
51:52
47:36
524
Thomas van Delft
Zeist
51:53
49:46
525
Remko van den Reek
Utrecht
51:54
50:00
526
Marieke Hofstede
Centric
51:54
51:08
527
Arjan de Jong
Utrecht
51:54
48:45
528
Patrick Vermaat
Breda
51:55
51:15
529
Wim Groenewoud
Utrecht
51:56
47:37
530
Stef Klein Koerkamp
Utrecht
51:56
47:28
531
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
51:57
50:53
532
Leo Buchel
Utrecht
51:57
51:46
533
Rob van Dijk
Culemborg
51:59
48:08
534
Marc Mets
Maarn
52:00
50:51
535
John van Diejen
Utrecht
52:01
51:54
536
Harmen Hovestad
Rhenen
52:01
49:37
537
Ronald van Rooijen
Utrecht
52:03
51:18
538
Bert Sandee
BASF
52:04
46:20
539
Pim van Keken
Selektvracht B.V.
52:05
51:56
540
Marc Speijers
Utrecht
52:06
48:14
541
Julien Pluijmen
Utrecht
52:07
48:22
542
Wim Smits
Vleuten
52:07
49:24
543
Otto Ebskamp
De Meern
52:07
48:55
544
Clemens Beekes
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:07
48:43
545
Bjorn Koeman
Nieuwegein
52:09
48:42
546
Willem Huijnk
Utrecht
52:10
48:33
547
Jeroen Meijer
Selektvracht B.V.
52:11
52:00
548
Jeroen de Graaff
Harmelen
52:12
50:29
549
Jeroen Schutz
Oosterhout Nb
52:12
49:35
550
Leo Hol
Ede Gld
52:12
50:25
551
Joris Ketelaar
Utrecht
52:12
48:53
552
Jan Jaap de Roo
Utrecht
52:13
51:48
553
Bart Strijker
VNU Exhibitions Euro
52:15
51:49
554
Herbert Wormgoor
Hilversum
52:17
52:03
555
Paul Hullegien
Maarssen
52:17
50:12
556
Raymond van der Vlist
Utrecht
52:17
52:06
557
Pascal Mantiri
Utrecht
52:18
51:47
558
Hakim Najib
Runnersworld Aart St
52:20
50:51
559
Joost van Eekelehn
Bilthoven
52:21
51:22
560
Erik van Berkel
Bilthoven
52:21
49:08
561
Joep Bröcking
Nijmegen
52:21
48:23
562
Evert Dorregeest
Movares Nederland B.
52:21
52:18
563
Jochem Smit
Utrecht
52:22
48:36
564
Karobin Liwier
Nieuwegein
52:23
52:01
565
Boudewijn van Ardenne
Utrecht
52:25
49:28
566
Rob Burgers
Culemborg
52:28
50:05
567
Stein Smeets
Utrecht
52:29
49:44
568
Pim Mulder
Oudewater
52:30
50:49
569
Matthijs Weststeijn
Utrecht
52:30
48:54
570
Freek Kraan
Houten
52:31
48:29
571
Jelle Schroor
Rotterdam
52:31
51:33
572
Robin van den Beemt
Meerle (BEL)
52:33
51:07
573
René van den Bosch
Doorn
52:33
52:28
574
Warren Newell
Amersfoort
52:34
50:49
575
Roderick Jongerius
De Bilt
52:36
52:00
576
Bram Voogel
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:37
49:21
577
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
52:37
50:38
578
William Bronsky
Harmelen
52:39
51:18
579
Sjaak van Rijn
Utrecht
52:39
51:40
580
Sjoerd Janssen
Utrecht
52:40
49:11
581
Lucas Benschop
Utrecht
52:40
51:16
582
Otto M Blaak
Utrecht
52:40
49:36
583
Paulus van den Berg
Rotterdam
52:41
48:35
584
Mattijs Vonk
Utrecht
52:42
49:03
585
Peter Schokker
Utrecht
52:42
49:27
586
Joris van der Meer
Utrecht
52:43
49:25
587
Rob van Tergouw
Utrecht
52:43
51:38
588
Xander Heikoop
Jurriens Bouw
52:44
52:16
589
Steven van der Pauw
Jurriens Bouw
52:44
52:15
590
Joost van Willigenburg
Utrecht
52:45
52:08
591
Bart van Meurs
MBB bv
52:46
49:55
592
Otto Postmus
MBB bv
52:46
49:56
593
Zhixiang Sun
Utrecht
52:47
51:52
594
Piet Ham
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:48
52:31
595
Jimme Porton
Utrecht
52:48
48:38
596
Bart Teunissen
Utrecht
52:50
49:45
597
Jeroen van Schoneveld
Velserbroek
52:50
52:15
598
Jack van Gastel
Breda
52:50
52:10
599
Pieter van Boven
Nieuwegein
52:52
50:40
600
Fred Flissebaalje
Utrecht
52:55
52:23
601
Willem-Jan de Gast
Utrecht
52:55
51:46
602
Michel Klomp
Utrecht
52:56
52:17
603
Paul Bierling
Utrecht
52:56
50:35
604
Koen Drenth
Utrecht
52:56
51:40
605
Robert Kleinknecht
Utrecht
52:57
48:32
606
Ernst van Waveren
De Bilt
52:57
52:54
607
Marijn Kieft
Utrecht
52:58
48:59
608
Marc Veldt
Utrecht
52:58
51:05
609
Tobias Glimmerveen
Utrecht
52:59
52:16
610
Arjan van Delhaas
Amersfoort
53:00
52:07
611
Maarten Mellink
Houten
53:00
48:50
612
Martijn Ceelaert
Utrecht
53:01
51:02
613
Arturo Escalante
Utrecht
53:02
51:33
614
Wouter Vernooij
Utrecht
53:02
50:22
615
Jeroen Remmerswaal
Nieuwegein
53:03
49:54
616
Otto van Nieuwenhuizen
Putten
53:04
49:20
617
Henri van Nieuwenhuize
Putten
53:04
49:20
618
Henk-Jan Seesink
Utrecht
53:08
51:37
619
Jeffrey Timp
Utrecht
53:09
50:12
620
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
53:10
49:37
621
Henk van t End
Bunnik
53:12
53:06
622
Patrick Bolman
Vleuten
53:13
48:56
623
Jan Winters
Apeldoorn
53:13
51:44
624
Dirk Straver
Utrecht
53:13
47:19
625
Thijs van Aerde
Amsterdam
53:13
47:27
626
Rene van den Heuvel
Utrecht
53:14
49:32
627
John v't Verlaat
Nunspeet
53:14
51:16
628
Patrick van Kuilenburg
Huizen
53:15
53:08
629
Kubendran Kanapathipil
Nieuwegein
53:15
50:36
630
Max Reinhard
Houten
53:16
49:05
631
Andre Hullegien
Vleuten
53:16
53:08
632
Ronald Smout
Houten
53:17
52:39
633
Marco Horst
Amersfoort
53:18
51:39
634
Michiel Rodrigo
Utrecht
53:18
52:20
635
Johan van Middelkoop
Serooskerke Walchere
53:18
49:07
636
Arno Koppens
Amerongen
53:18
50:10
637
Dennis Smids
Maarssen
53:19
52:19
638
Frank van Roekel
Utrecht
53:19
52:07
639
Keriem Jacobs
's-Hertogenbosch
53:21
50:18
640
Jan Willem Greefhorst
Harmelen
53:21
51:19
641
Floor-Jan van Schaik
Nieuwegein
53:22
50:17
642
Dennis Biljard
De Meern
53:22
51:48
643
Martijn Koop
Nieuwegein
53:23
51:18
644
Tim van der Wild
Utrecht
53:23
50:21
645
Jos Waegemaekers
Weurt
53:23
50:19
646
Paul den Hollander
Utrecht
53:24
47:38
647
Julien Mohr
Utrecht
53:24
50:40
648
Jeremiah Albinus
Utrecht
53:25
50:02
649
Vincent Wouterse
Bunnik
53:25
49:12
650
Joost van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
53:26
50:56
651
Robin Kruithof
Almere
53:27
53:16
652
Freerk Wieringa
Zeist
53:28
51:50
653
Cornel de Munnik
VLEUTEN
53:29
53:22
654
Frank Blok
Utrecht
53:29
49:20
655
Bert Hilgeman
MBB bv
53:29
53:12
656
Onno Franse
Haarlem
53:29
51:53
657
B van Doorn
De Colonie
53:30
53:18
658
João Victor Hugo
Amsterdam
53:30
49:08
659
Ron Kleinsman
Utrecht
53:30
53:17
660
David Uijl
KvK Midden-Nederland
53:30
51:20
661
Robert Viegers
Selektvracht B.V.
53:31
53:08
662
Gert van Doleweerd
Zeist
53:32
53:25
663
Claudio Pisano
MBB bv
53:32
53:12
664
Martin Verweij
IJsselstein Ut
53:32
52:06
665
Laurens ZurMuhlen
Zeist
53:32
53:10
666
Henk Poort
Almere
53:32
52:03
667
Bert van Dijk
Vleuten
53:32
52:07
668
Renzo Wittermans
MBB bv
53:33
53:18
669
Ferry Benjamin
MBB bv
53:34
53:18
670
Wilco Brands
Houten
53:34
49:24
671
Jeroen Kriele
Vleuten
53:35
52:54
672
Martijn Ramaekers
Utrecht
53:36
50:53
673
Johannes Mollerus
Utrecht
53:36
50:58
674
Leon van Oorschot
Utrecht
53:38
47:48
675
Feike Keereweer
Nijmegen
53:39
49:41
676
E A Franken
Utrecht
53:39
47:45
677
Gerard Zeldenrijk
Utrecht
53:40
48:34
678
Dirk-Wouter Smits
Utrecht
53:40
51:23
679
Rick Quant
Alkmaar
53:41
52:52
680
Jelle Zoetemeijer
Brielle
53:41
52:58
681
Marco van den Bosch
Utrecht
53:42
52:52
682
Sander Bosman
Utrecht
53:43
49:40
683
Theo Rappoldt
Vleuten
53:43
50:30
684
Stefan de Jong
Vleuten
53:45
51:28
685
John Wenger
Utrecht
53:45
51:52
686
Bart Waalewijn
Utrecht
53:46
51:09
687
Leon van den Berg
Gouda
53:47
51:08
688
Jelle M Walther
Utrecht
53:47
51:09
689
Jeroen Windt
Utrecht
53:48
52:02
690
Kees van Paridon
Anna Paulowna
53:48
51:33
691
Mark Raming
Amsterdam
53:49
49:43
692
Dave Eimers
Utrecht
53:49
50:10
693
Joost Stoelinga
Huizen
53:50
51:11
694
Gerard Weck
KvK Midden-Nederland
53:51
53:19
695
Paul van der Woude
Nieuwegein
53:52
51:47
696
Peter Leeuw
Utrecht
53:52
52:17
697
Nils Appeldoorn
Enschede
53:53
49:48
698
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
53:53
50:40
699
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
53:54
50:40
700
Thomas Pal
Bilthoven
53:54
52:54
701
Johan Hoogcarspel
Utrecht
53:54
50:38
702
Ton van den Broek
Amsterdam
53:55
52:52
703
Hans Schuurman
GVU
53:55
53:52
704
Ap Hoogendoorn
GVU
53:56
53:53
705
Dirk Reedijk
Bunnik
53:57
49:47
706
Jan Pieterse
Utrecht
53:57
51:46
707
Thomas Jägers
Maarssen
53:57
51:40
708
Roy Bruggeling
Maarssen
53:58
53:51
709
Jeroen de Bruin
Houten
53:58
50:51
710
Barry Spaargaren
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:59
51:50
711
Cor de Snoo
Woudenberg
53:59
50:16
712
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
53:59
50:17
713
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
53:59
51:04
714
Tom van den Brink
De Meern
54:02
52:45
715
Harry Kwast
Utrecht
54:04
53:02
716
Peter Hogebrug
Vianen Ut
54:05
52:03
717
Luuk Stevens
Utrecht
54:05
50:33
718
Marc Guillon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:07
53:21
719
Clement van Dijk
Utrecht
54:07
52:42
720
Niels Bakker
Utrecht
54:08
50:21
721
Wessel Meijer
Utrecht
54:08
49:50
722
Bas de Jong
Amsterdam
54:08
50:08
723
Roeland Driessen
Utrecht
54:09
50:54
724
Arnold Ammerlaan
Utrecht
54:10
49:34
725
Junior de Soto
Nieuwegein
54:10
53:47
726
Michael Menassie
Vleuten
54:10
50:59
727
Frank Donkervoort
Utrecht
54:11
53:31
728
Johan Kers
Vianen Ut
54:11
51:59
729
Martien Brinkman
De Bilt
54:11
52:09
730
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
54:12
49:46
731
André Jacobs
Bilthoven
54:12
51:27
732
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
54:13
53:03
733
Thomas Groot
Utrecht
54:14
49:48
734
Marco Mels
Maarssen
54:14
53:37
735
Renzo Flinterman
Maarssen
54:16
51:11
736
Marco Griffioen
Utrecht
54:17
51:31
737
Marco Karremans
Utrecht
54:17
48:41
738
Alexander Pouw
Harmelen
54:17
53:37
739
Anton van den Bosch
Nieuwegein
54:19
52:15
740
Jan Hendrikx
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
54:22
51:48
741
Alex Maat
Breukelen Ut
54:22
51:53
742
Erwin Hogervorst
Houten
54:23
53:02
743
Tom van Doorn
Vleuten
54:24
50:35
744
Martinus Vranken
Utrecht
54:25
54:10
745
Jack de Vries
Utrecht
54:26
49:27
746
Eloy de Jong
Utrecht
54:26
51:43
747
Ivo de Jong
Ede Gld
54:27
53:57
748
Klaas Rus
Amersfoort
54:27
49:28
749
Roald Rehorst
Rockanje
54:28
53:46
750
Wiebe van der Want
's-Gravenhage
54:29
51:16
751
Jeroen Jaspers
Groningen
54:29
50:02
752
Walter Poppeliers
Soest
54:31
51:09
753
Jeroen Veth
De Meern
54:31
50:33
754
Renold Powel
Utrecht
54:32
48:44
755
Mark Hoogeveen
Utrecht
54:32
54:01
756
Han Evers
De Bilt
54:32
54:16
757
Mart van de Veen
Utrecht
54:33
52:47
758
Eric Schmidt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:35
51:35
759
Dennis Meeder
Delft
54:36
54:26
760
Nick Moring
Maarssen
54:37
51:09
761
Bart Boerema
Houten
54:37
50:30
762
Tony Greitemann
NIEUWEGEIN
54:38
51:08
763
Roy Lund
Zeist
54:39
50:34
764
Sander de Bruin
Westmaas
54:39
52:00
765
Erik Rijntjes
Houten
54:43
51:35
766
Jos Hermans
Utrecht
54:44
50:35
767
Jordy Jonker
Nijkerkerveen
54:44
54:40
768
Bart van den Beek
Nijkerkerveen
54:45
54:41
769
Christiaan Blanckestei
Nijkerkerveen
54:45
54:41
770
Niels Leerentveld
's-Gravenhage
54:45
51:59
771
Andre van Wijk
Utrecht
54:46
50:44
772
Dinand Webbink
Utrecht
54:46
52:04
773
Felix van Deelen
IJsselstein Ut
54:49
51:27
774
Michel van Zutphen
IJsselstein Ut
54:51
52:41
775
Jeroen Meuleman
De Meern
54:52
53:35
776
Ben Baelde
Houten
54:53
53:36
777
Roel Baakman
Utrecht
54:54
52:14
778
Albert-Jan Bloemendal
Apeldoorn
54:56
51:53
779
Marvin Vork
NIEUWEGEIN
54:57
51:47
780
Menno Ringnalda
Utrecht
54:58
53:25
781
Menso Bosma
IJsselstein Ut
54:59
53:14
782
Bram Verhoeve
Utrecht
55:01
53:22
783
Jan Willem Hoekman
Utrecht
55:01
51:08
784
Koen van de Wetering
Amsterdam
55:04
50:30
785
Daan Garssen
NIEUWEGEIN
55:05
51:55
786
Maurice Oudmaijer
Vleuten
55:05
51:36
787
Randy Konings
Nieuwegein
55:06
52:46
788
Wesley de Jong
Utrecht
55:06
54:13
789
Tjalling Rekker
BASF
55:07
49:23
790
Bert Ram
Houten
55:07
53:59
791
Frans Wauters
Werkhoven
55:07
51:33
792
Thijmen van de Waal
Utrecht
55:08
51:30
793
Willem Rodenhuis
Hilversum
55:09
51:19
794
Robert van Leeuwen
Harmelen
55:09
50:05
795
Evert Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
55:10
50:52
796
John Prijs
De Meern
55:11
53:52
797
Randy Beumer
Utrecht
55:13
54:40
798
Rick van Doorn
Utrecht
55:13
50:56
799
Peter ter Meulen
Utrecht
55:13
49:40
800
Rik Kruisdijk
Centrale Raad van Be
55:14
54:54
801
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
55:14
52:52
802
Gidus Hopmans
Utrecht
55:14
51:08
803
Albert Oostindie
Utrecht
55:15
51:06
804
Willem Hendriks
Aarle Rixtel
55:15
54:12
805
Albert Tromp
Zeist
55:17
54:27
806
Kaj van den Heuvel
Oudewater
55:19
52:14
807
Leonard Oosthuizen
Groenlo
55:20
54:14
808
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
55:21
54:17
809
Dirk van der Lee
Nieuwegein
55:22
53:08
810
Fred Vasquez
De Meern
55:22
50:52
811
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
55:23
51:02
812
Nico van den Berg
Utrecht
55:23
53:13
813
Erik Verdegaal
Amersfoort
55:24
52:29
814
Benji Kooiman
Hagestein
55:24
54:03
815
David den Hartog
Utrecht
55:25
51:13
816
Ronald Agterberg
Houten
55:28
54:32
817
Ton Langeler
Utrecht
55:28
52:37
818
Henk Schomaker
Amersfoort
55:28
52:33
819
Frank Putman
Amerongen
55:29
52:37
820
Wim Noordanus
Utrecht
55:31
51:16
821
Harm Wassens
Utrecht
55:32
51:38
822
Ferry Timp
Nieuwerbrug
55:32
52:34
823
Sander Pouw
Harmelen
55:33
51:42
824
Jon Everts
Utrecht
55:35
53:44
825
Pepijn Veling
Utrecht
55:35
51:50
826
Stefan Mangnus
Utrecht
55:35
50:16
827
Peter ten Wolde
Houten
55:36
52:29
828
Bob Hendriks
Utrecht
55:36
53:28
829
Chiel Besamusca
Montfoort
55:37
52:36
830
Taco Vonk
Amersfoort
55:37
53:31
831
Dimitri Heemskerk
Amersfoort
55:38
51:24
832
Sjoerd Bossers
Utrecht
55:38
51:12
833
Barend van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
55:40
52:22
834
Dirk Franssens
Dordrecht
55:40
53:22
835
Ard Wentink
Utrecht
55:41
52:20
836
Hans Jooren
KvK Midden-Nederland
55:41
55:28
837
Jos van Walree
Centric
55:43
54:58
838
Michiel Uithol
Amersfoort
55:45
50:40
839
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:46
53:10
840
Chris van der Wal
Utrecht
55:47
54:16
841
Nico Kwaak
Amersfoort
55:47
51:37
842
Anne Gerard Peters
Utrecht
55:48
51:27
843
Robert van Lambalgen
Zeist
55:48
52:34
844
Jonathan Leendertse
's-Gravenhage
55:49
51:10
845
René Sunter
Utrecht
55:50
54:07
846
Emiel Tjipjes
Agis Zorgverzekering
55:50
55:25
847
Lourens de Weert
Utrecht
55:50
51:28
848
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
55:53
53:25
849
Bjorn Dorresteijn
Bussum
55:53
54:56
850
Arnoud van t Hof
Utrecht
55:53
55:20
851
Dirk Zwaan
De Meern
55:53
54:41
852
Martijn Welgraven
Austerlitz
55:53
54:58
853
Ed Dammers
Utrecht
55:53
55:45
854
Roelof Veldman
Emmen
55:54
52:11
855
Edgar Zabel
Nieuwegein
55:55
53:42
856
Orhan Polatci
De Goorn
55:57
54:27
857
Gerard Kamerbeek
Nieuwegein
55:58
53:44
858
Fred Verstegen
Utrecht
55:59
51:19
859
Karsten Scholts
Houten
55:59
52:52
860
B E R T van der Weij
Amersfoort
56:00
53:14
861
Marco Tankink
Utrecht
56:00
52:47
862
Startnummer 12622
Culemborg
56:01
55:40
863
Michel Jansen
Utrecht
56:02
53:13
864
Matthijs Nieuwenhuijse
Houten
56:02
52:55
865
Richard Vink
Amersfoort
56:02
53:41
866
Bernhard van Putten
Hooglanderveen
56:02
52:23
867
Teun van Eijk
Utrecht
56:04
54:36
868
Jos Speelmans
Lelystad
56:05
53:33
869
Robert p Verhoeven
Driebruggen
56:06
53:14
870
Marcel Boot
Woerden
56:06
53:19
871
Robbert van Heerdt
Leidschendam
56:06
52:01
872
Raymond Bacas
Amstelveen
56:07
54:48
873
Dirk-Jan Laan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:07
51:58
874
Robert Nijhuis
Utrecht
56:07
54:09
875
Vincent Fonville
Beusichem
56:08
54:23
876
Arnoud van Mosselveld
KvK Midden-Nederland
56:09
55:55
877
Richard Singelenberg
Utrecht
56:09
53:22
878
Kevin van Kats
Utrecht
56:09
55:54
879
Albert van Zijtveld
Nieuwegein
56:10
54:17
880
Jos Castenmiller
Utrecht
56:11
53:19
881
Frits Verstraete
Utrecht
56:11
53:21
882
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
56:11
51:59
883
Marnix Rijkens
Utrecht
56:12
52:58
884
Maarten Hartrich
Utrecht
56:16
56:11
885
Ard Bottelier
Houten
56:16
52:09
886
Michel Huizinga
Hengelo Ov
56:17
55:43
887
John de Ruijter
Baarn
56:18
52:06
888
Rick de Jong
Nieuwegein
56:19
50:48
889
(Synchroon)
Synchroon B.V.
56:19
55:45
890
Rene Vrijens
Koninklijke Landmach
56:19
55:36
891
Koos Walrave
Bunnik
56:19
55:07
892
Rob van Dartel
Utrecht
56:20
54:12
893
Hamid Abdallaoui
Apeldoorn
56:20
56:16
894
Tjerk Hobma
De Bilt
56:20
53:17
895
Sander Poelman
Amsterdam
56:21
55:17
896
Willem-Bas Blok
Utrecht
56:21
53:28
897
Alexander Wilder
Utrecht
56:22
52:51
898
Olof Könst
Maarssen
56:22
53:28
899
Jeroen Vermeulen
Utrecht
56:23
55:15
900
Steven Meijer
Utrecht
56:23
55:36
901
Jan Moret
Utrecht
56:24
55:00
902
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
56:24
54:14
903
Michel Schwartz
Amsterdam
56:25
52:29
904
Jaap van de Ridder
Nieuwegein
56:26
50:55
905
Edwin Velthuis
De Bilt
56:27
55:14
906
Eelco Bilstra
Vleuten
56:29
52:10
907
Jasper Kuiper
Utrecht
56:31
56:17
908
Richard Fickert
Hoofddorp
56:35
52:47
909
Gregor van Lit
Utrecht
56:35
53:06
910
Arie van Leeuwen
Fysio van Leeuwen
56:36
55:58
911
Gijsbert Lybaart
Utrecht
56:37
52:52
912
Luc Kuiper
Amersfoort
56:39
54:50
913
Marco Botermans
Dieren
56:39
53:17
914
Arno Koopman
Vleuten
56:40
55:30
915
Peter Leefers
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:40
52:32
916
Henk Kinds
Bennekom
56:40
54:52
917
Ronald vd Louw
De Meern
56:41
52:21
918
Ralf Lambie
Utrecht
56:41
52:11
919
André Dokter
Utrecht
56:41
56:13
920
Bastiaan van der Horst
Rotterdam
56:42
52:35
921
Leo Strikwerda
Utrecht
56:42
52:42
922
Johan vd Bogaard
Wijk bij Duurstede
56:43
55:42
923
Bas Stoer
Utrecht
56:43
51:34
924
Roland de Langen
Utrecht
56:44
52:11
925
Maurice Urlings
Utrecht
56:44
51:22
926
Wouter Goinga
Enschede
56:44
56:10
927
Menno van der Grift
Vinkeveen
56:46
53:37
928
Ivo Blessing
Purmerend
56:46
54:13
929
Volker Wytzes
Jurriens Bouw
56:46
56:20
930
Robin de Jong
NIEUWEGEIN
56:47
53:17
931
Cok Vis
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
56:47
54:13
932
Ton de Goijer
De Bilt
56:50
52:20
933
Ozkan Ozturk
Amersfoort
56:50
54:36
934
Jeroen Vrins
Delft
56:51
52:18
935
Albert van Os
Waardenburg
56:51
56:12
936
Eelco Westbroek
Utrecht
56:52
53:19
937
Jan Thiers
Nieuwegein
56:54
54:59
938
Bart van den Heuvel
Utrecht
56:54
55:27
939
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:54
55:24
940
Martijn Verhoef
Houten
56:54
52:44
941
Kutaiba al Suweedi
Utrecht
56:55
55:32
942
Michel Pagie
Utrecht
56:55
52:16
943
Frank de Roo
Utrecht
56:56
54:48
944
Tjeerd E Bal
Utrecht
56:57
54:49
945
Ard 't Lam
Utrecht
56:57
53:00
946
Rene Bijkerk
De Meern
56:57
55:28
947
Jacco Klootwijk
Eiffel
56:58
56:16
948
Albert a j Koppen
Houten
56:58
56:41
949
Kris Smilde
Utrecht
56:59
53:50
950
Eylard Harmsen
De Meern
57:00
56:31
951
Jeroen Kerbusch
Utrecht
57:01
56:13
952
Barend Visser
Elst Gld
57:01
54:26
953
Robert Schoemacher
Den Haag
57:01
53:58
954
Tom van Verseveld
Deil
57:02
53:27
955
Matthijs Lokhorst
Utrecht
57:02
54:09
956
Olaf Le Blanc
Utrecht
57:03
54:43
957
Arne de Groote
Utrecht
57:04
51:15
958
Frans van Eijk
Baarn
57:04
54:43
959
Adriaan Norenburg
KvK Midden-Nederland
57:04
56:50
960
Hugo van Vledder
IJsselstein Ut
57:05
52:59
961
Hedzer Ferwerda
Utrecht
57:05
54:52
962
David Kreeft
Nieuwegein
57:06
52:54
963
Hein Bruinewoud
Utrecht
57:08
54:26
964
Richard Kool
Utrecht
57:10
52:59
965
Taco Wit
Utrecht
57:10
53:01
966
Machiel Out
Utrecht
57:10
54:26
967
Michel Boere
De Meern
57:11
53:20
968
Sander Landsmeer
Maarssen
57:11
55:30
969
Adri Kosterman
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:11
52:53
970
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
57:12
55:18
971
Bas Prop
Utrecht
57:12
54:27
972
Martin Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
57:12
55:18
973
Duco Veenstra
Maarssen
57:13
54:40
974
Perry Pos
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
57:13
54:38
975
Rob Koenraads
Vleuten
57:14
53:59
976
Maarten Pullen
Utrecht
57:16
55:41
977
Bart ten Have
Zutphen
57:16
53:08
978
Jurre Homan
Utrecht
57:16
52:24
979
Han Nipius
Houten
57:17
56:07
980
Domenico LaFerla
Utrecht
57:18
56:49
981
Johannes van Oosterhou
Utrecht
57:18
53:33
982
Peter van Deelen
IJsselstein Ut
57:20
53:55
983
Siebe Kylstra
Utrecht
57:20
54:31
984
Bart Speijer
Dronten
57:20
56:37
985
Paul van der Wal
Utrecht
57:22
55:50
986
Thomas Vermeer
Utrecht
57:22
53:49
987
Jeffrey Davidsz
Utrecht
57:22
53:39
988
Gerco van den Brink
Utrecht
57:23
54:15
989
Xabier Ortueta
San Sebastian (ESP)
57:25
56:17
990
Martijn Feekes
Utrecht
57:25
56:17
991
Rick Oostendorp
MONTFOORT
57:25
54:14
992
Bas Sturkenboom
Zeist
57:25
55:00
993
Jelmer Beijeman
Kamerik
57:25
54:15
994
Tinus Coppens
Utrecht
57:25
54:49
995
Oscar Pijpers
Utrecht
57:27
56:41
996
Jan Karel
Utrecht
57:27
56:42
997
Dim Gerssen
LINSCHOTEN
57:27
54:17
998
Frits Kaijen
Nieuwegein
57:28
53:04
999
Niels Soeteman
Amsterdam
57:28
54:11
1000
Erick Valk
GVU
57:30
56:54
1001
Bert Balfoort
Selektvracht B.V.
57:30
57:23
1002
Kees Langerwerf
Utrecht
57:30
56:00
1003
Richard Boelen
Houten
57:31
53:01
1004
Frits Koolschijn
Kampen
57:31
53:51
1005
Sander Zielhuis
Utrecht
57:32
55:14
1006
Wim Voerman
Lelystad
57:32
56:31
1007
Thomas Ton
Maarssen
57:32
54:14
1008
Milan Andrlik
Amsterdam
57:33
54:24
1009
Ronnie Peek
Rhenen
57:33
55:23
1010
Age Smilde
Utrecht
57:33
54:47
1011
Erik Rijksen
Veenendaal
57:34
55:23
1012
Bart Meerman
Utrecht
57:34
53:14
1013
Wout Werensteijn
Utrecht
57:35
56:21
1014
Thomas Bouman
Tricht
57:36
55:47
1015
Fermín Velasco Lázaro
Maarssen
57:36
56:53
1016
Karel Chambille
De Meern
57:36
55:05
1017
Marten Hummel
De Bilt
57:37
53:56
1018
Jesse Budding
Delft
57:37
52:10
1019
Marien van Staalduine
Swifterbant
57:38
56:55
1020
Daniel Maats
Utrecht
57:39
55:40
1021
Tszchung Tang
Utrecht
57:39
57:10
1022
Charles Betman
Maarssen
57:39
57:03
1023
Stefan Blankestijn
Utrecht
57:42
53:01
1024
Hans Peter Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:42
56:03
1025
Koos Bogerman
Bilthoven
57:43
53:29
1026
Wilco Tielemans
Utrecht
57:43
55:46
1027
Melvin Drees
Amersfoort
57:44
56:27
1028
Peter Bos
Nieuwegein
57:45
56:55
1029
Ron de Bondt
Maarssen
57:45
53:33
1030
Hugo Roozendaal
Huizen
57:46
53:15
1031
Karel van den Berg
Veenendaal
57:47
53:11
1032
Lars Heemstra
Utrecht
57:48
54:03
1033
Dennis Ruijzenaars
Amsterdam
57:49
54:26
1034
Wilton Kam
Vleuten
57:49
57:20
1035
Bas van Veenendaal
Utrecht
57:50
54:29
1036
Diederik Toet
Utrecht
57:51
53:20
1037
Michael Pouw
's-Hertogenbosch
57:52
54:55
1038
Noah Breij
Baarn
57:53
57:01
1039
Eus Loriaux
Bilthoven
57:53
54:12
1040
Bart Louw
Utrecht
57:55
54:40
1041
Len Roza
Utrecht
57:55
54:33
1042
John Versteeg
MBB bv
57:56
57:36
1043
Maarten Brussen
De Bilt
57:56
56:55
1044
Yvar van Basten
Maarssen
57:57
52:59
1045
Mustafa Gunduz
Synchroon B.V.
57:59
53:48
1046
Louis Rippen
Barneveld
58:01
54:36
1047
Jeroen Annokkee
Maarssen
58:02
53:04
1048
Armando Witjes
Gendt
58:02
54:56
1049
Roel Wijngaards-de Mei
Utrecht
58:03
54:03
1050
Marco Louhenapessy
Centrale Raad van Be
58:03
57:41
1051
Jürgen Hetharie
Centrale Raad van Be
58:03
57:41
1052
Thomas Meijer
IJsselstein Ut
58:04
54:32
1053
Justin van Hooijdonk
Nieuwegein
58:04
51:56
1054
Christian Janssen
Amersfoort
58:05
56:49
1055
Norbert Swart
Maarssen
58:05
56:59
1056
Jeffrey Sijffers
Den Helder
58:05
53:27
1057
Machiel Schonbeck
Centric
58:05
57:20
1058
Ernst Ligthart
Utrecht
58:08
57:09
1059
Coen Budding
Veenendaal
58:10
55:59
1060
Jan de Gier
Houten
58:10
56:26
1061
Ron Visser
De Meern
58:10
57:21
1062
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
58:10
55:38
1063
Pierre Sophie
Nijmegen
58:10
55:39
1064
Per Rombouts
Utrecht
58:10
52:30
1065
Egon Oltmans
Uithoorn
58:11
57:52
1066
Jeroen Boers
Utrecht
58:12
55:23
1067
Ad van der Linden
Bilthoven
58:12
54:43
1068
Tom Erik Montfrooij
Schoonhoven
58:13
57:05
1069
Arthur Meeus
Utrecht
58:14
57:11
1070
Rogier Veldman
Utrecht
58:15
56:08
1071
Jan van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
58:15
56:30
1072
Kees Hennipman
Loenen aan de Vecht
58:17
54:47
1073
Olivier De Jonge Oudra
Utrecht
58:17
54:32
1074
Hans de Waard
De Meern
58:19
52:29
1075
Stefan van Raaij
Utrecht
58:19
53:35
1076
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
58:23
56:50
1077
Bas Diepenbroek
Utrecht
58:23
54:18
1078
Ronald Verheijden
Lelystad
58:23
58:16
1079
Reinout Steenhuizen
Utrecht
58:24
56:17
1080
Franciscus Duijndam
Utrecht
58:24
52:42
1081
Jaap Kuijters
Arnhem
58:25
57:44
1082
Jaap Kuijters
Eiffel
58:26
57:44
1083
Jos van Eck
Werkhoven
58:26
55:49
1084
Jack Davidsz
Maarssen
58:30
55:13
1085
Roland Versteeg
Cothen
58:31
53:46
1086
Peter van Eijk
Vleuten
58:31
55:30
1087
Rob Dubbers
De Meern
58:33
53:59
1088
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
58:33
54:51
1089
Etienne Rijntjes
Harmelen
58:35
56:49
1090
Jaap Heel
Woerden
58:35
56:45
1091
Frank Stolk
Hoofddorp
58:35
54:06
1092
Jos van Oostrum
Utrecht
58:35
55:15
1093
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
58:35
54:04
1094
Reinier de Graaf
Nieuwegein
58:36
54:02
1095
Andre Brands
Utrecht
58:36
56:36
1096
Harold de Valk
Bilthoven
58:39
58:02
1097
Christiaan van Rechter
Amsterdam
58:39
56:37
1098
Jean-Paul Bakkers
Utrecht
58:39
54:28
1099
Dennis Stokman
Hoofddorp
58:41
56:06
1100
(Synchroon)
Synchroon B.V.
58:41
58:06
1101
Ed Schuller
Maartensdijk
58:42
58:39
1102
Hans Faber
Utrecht
58:42
58:04
1103
Wilfrith van der Meer
Bilthoven
58:43
54:27
1104
Quintijn Spoor
Utrecht
58:43
55:11
1105
Merijn Buijs
Eindhoven
58:44
54:12
1106
Jos Reijn
Soest
58:45
56:45
1107
Jeroen Snijder
Utrecht
58:46
53:49
1108
Huib van der Voort
Wassenaar
58:46
57:02
1109
Erik van Leijenhorst
Zeist
58:47
56:55
1110
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
58:47
56:32
1111
Arthur Knopper
Zeist
58:47
58:06
1112
Hamim Saygin
Amersfoort
58:48
57:56
1113
Paul van Kats
Utrecht
58:49
57:07
1114
Otger Vermeulen
Utrecht
58:50
56:32
1115
John Vermeulen
Houten
58:50
54:54
1116
Raymond Siebe
Houten
58:50
54:55
1117
Kees Goethals
Zeist
58:50
58:20
1118
Peter Gorts
Utrecht
58:51
53:18
1119
Marijn Brauns
Schoonhoven
58:51
56:42
1120
Eric Verhoeven
IJsselstein Ut
58:51
57:16
1121
V M Brauns
Nieuw Lekkerland
58:52
56:43
1122
Kristoff De Wint
Gent (BEL)
58:52
56:59
1123
Marco Leenards
Hoevelaken
58:53
56:48
1124
Daan De Rooy
utrecht
58:54
55:06
1125
Roy van Embden
Apeldoorn
58:55
53:48
1126
Daniel van Helden
Utrecht
58:56
55:13
1127
Laurens Inpijn
Agis Zorgverzekering
58:58
58:33
1128
Koen Heesakkers
Utrecht
58:58
55:18
1129
Matthijs Onder de Lind
De Meern
58:58
54:59
1130
Hans van Wiggen
Bunnik
58:59
53:29
1131
Colin Boos
Utrecht
58:59
54:35
1132
Wim van Baaren
Oudewater
59:00
57:18
1133
Jan Geert Hamstra
Agis Zorgverzekering
59:00
58:36
1134
David Vis
Soesterberg
59:01
55:09
1135
Gerrit Aldag
Utrecht
59:01
54:15
1136
Pieter Molen
Houten
59:02
54:31
1137
Hennie van Alphen
Odijk
59:06
57:23
1138
Remko Tersteeg
Houten
59:06
55:17
1139
Louis Sprang
Utrecht
59:06
57:24
1140
Coen Kreugel
Utrecht
59:06
58:07
1141
Wijnand van Benten
Utrecht
59:08
57:50
1142
Tom Lensink
Utrecht
59:08
55:20
1143
Leo Nebbeling
Utrecht
59:10
58:44
1144
Sander Bergshoeff
Hagestein
59:11
58:13
1145
Luc Bout
De Meern
59:11
56:59
1146
Jan Reijnhoudt
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
59:12
56:36
1147
Jurjen Lerou
Utrecht
59:14
55:58
1148
Geert-Jan Roebers
Utrecht
59:14
55:25
1149
Bob Leonards
Utrecht
59:14
57:22
1150
Sander Kouwenhoven
Utrecht
59:14
53:44
1151
Ron van Sonsbeek
Maarssen
59:15
59:10
1152
Rogier Werschkull
Utrecht
59:15
56:53
1153
Jan-Willem van der Mee
Utrecht
59:15
56:52
1154
Cor van den Dungen
Emmen
59:16
57:21
1155
Michel Nicolaas
Utrecht
59:17
56:46
1156
Ernst Hagenouw
Amersfoort
59:19
57:39
1157
Ton Rutten
Zutphen
59:20
55:33
1158
Gert van den Brink
Amersfoort
59:20
54:42
1159
Patrick Vos
Utrecht
59:20
58:51
1160
Leo Verstoep
Utrecht
59:20
53:59
1161
Chris Jägers
Maarssen
59:21
57:04
1162
Jacob van der Kolk
Veenendaal
59:22
58:27
1163
Michiel Boerendonk
De Bilt
59:23
56:43
1164
Menno Werrie
Amersfoort
59:24
56:43
1165
Roelof Kreeft
GVU
59:25
58:50
1166
Jorim Kooij
Utrecht
59:25
57:45
1167
Maarten Roosendaal
Utrecht
59:26
55:20
1168
Arjen Bosma
Utrecht
59:27
55:42
1169
Peter Vermeulen
Zeist
59:28
58:53
1170
Michael Dijkstra
Utrecht
59:28
57:35
1171
Arjan van Eijk
Eindhoven
59:30
54:58
1172
Jos Schutjes
Barneveld
59:31
54:58
1173
Theo Agterberg
De Bilt
59:33
54:56
1174
Mark Appeldoorn
Utrecht
59:35
55:29
1175
Willem Bartels
Venlo
59:35
54:20
1176
Robert Vink
Nieuwegein
59:36
58:14
1177
Peter Berben
BASF
59:36
59:08
1178
Ron Nooren
Utrecht
59:37
58:04
1179
Wim Ruitenbeek
Harderwijk
59:37
58:26
1180
Julian Oostveen
De Meern
59:37
56:48
1181
Rob Dikkerboom
MBB bv
59:39
59:21
1182
Paul Emos
Langbroek
59:40
54:48
1183
Simon Vermeer
Utrecht
59:40
56:06
1184
Ernst Harskamp
Houten
59:41
55:05
1185
Cor van Duijn
De Meern
59:42
56:23
1186
Walter Rutten
Voorburg
59:42
59:10
1187
Erik-Jan Sanders
Utrecht
59:43
57:52
1188
Daan Visser
Utrecht
59:44
57:44
1189
Rogier Voogt
Stoutenburg
59:44
57:17
1190
Bob Looyestijn
Oldenzaal
59:45
56:33
1191
Peter Ng
Utrecht
59:45
56:03
1192
Thomas Verhagen
Utrecht
59:46
57:35
1193
Wim Rottier
Baarn
59:47
56:25
1194
Kees Hoogendijk
Utrecht
59:47
55:51
1195
Sander Jansen
Utrecht
59:48
55:36
1196
Erwin Vlok
Nieuwegein
59:48
58:26
1197
Frits Rietkerk
Leusden
59:50
57:18
1198
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
59:50
55:09
1199
Uysal Selami
GVU
59:51
59:41
1200
Bert Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
59:51
55:15
1201
Ruud Caris
Utrecht
59:51
56:21
1202
Dick Gasenbeek
Hollandsche Rading
59:52
55:14
1203
Marc Veeningen
Vleuten
59:52
55:46
1204
Gert-Jan van de Waal
Utrecht
59:52
56:14
1205
Roeland Vonk
Utrecht
59:53
55:51
1206
Bart-Jan Cordes
Eindhoven
59:53
57:03
1207
Eelco Vissenga
Centric
59:53
59:07
1208
Joost Nederhorst
Jurriens Bouw
59:54
59:27
1209
Hakim Beqqali
Utrecht
59:54
54:21
1210
Martijn Plum
Utrecht
59:55
54:41
1211
Erik de Vries
Utrecht
59:57
57:50
1212
Hans van Leeuwen
Fysio van Leeuwen
59:57
59:19
1213
Maarten Schrijver
Utrecht
1:00:01
55:40
1214
Simon Verhoeff
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
1:00:02
56:19
1215
Wilfred van Genderen
De Meern
1:00:02
59:01
1216
Johan van Eyk
Maarssen
1:00:02
57:08
1217
Vincent de Graaf
Westbroek
1:00:03
57:08
1218
Con Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
1:00:03
55:34
1219
Maarten ten Pierick
Houten
1:00:04
58:59
1220
Kees Hilhorst
Centrale Raad van Be
1:00:05
59:44
1221
Marcel Vis
De Meern
1:00:06
58:39
1222
Remko Weustink
Lelystad
1:00:07
57:10
1223
Jeroen Weustink
Lelystad
1:00:07
57:09
1224
Willem Bams
Vianen Ut
1:00:08
59:14
1225
Ernst Kleinlugtenbeld
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:00:10
57:35
1226
Chiel Wesseling
Houten
1:00:10
59:31
1227
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:00:11
58:22
1228
Roger Oudenhooven
Amsterdam
1:00:13
59:13
1229
Ernst Veldkamp
De Bilt
1:00:13
57:49
1230
Bart Venneker
Utrecht
1:00:13
55:31
1231
Henry Heutink
Zwolle
1:00:14
56:21
1232
Martin Kuijlenburg
Zeist
1:00:15
55:45
1233
Ewout den Boef
Zeist
1:00:16
57:17
1234
Hugo van der Wee
Utrecht
1:00:16
55:35
1235
Laurent Joosen
Amersfoort
1:00:17
56:33
1236
Evert J Bronda
De Bilt
1:00:18
59:54
1237
Peter de Knegt
Woerden
1:00:18
55:43
1238
Dennis Greeven
Utrecht
1:00:19
58:26
1239
Gerard van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
1:00:20
54:53
1240
Aaron Geurts
Beusichem
1:00:20
56:44
1241
Michel Cornelissen
Utrecht
1:00:21
59:46
1242
Onno Polak
De Meern
1:00:21
55:51
1243
Jonathan van 't Riet
Utrecht
1:00:22
58:41
1244
Dick van Driel
De Meern
1:00:22
55:57
1245
Henk Lodder
Nieuwegein
1:00:22
57:27
1246
Kees Verweij
Utrecht
1:00:23
59:57
1247
Mark Enkelaar
Houten
1:00:23
56:11
1248
Jeffrey van den Born
Amersfoort
1:00:24
59:30
1249
Loek Nolten
Eindhoven
1:00:25
55:52
1250
Mick Lemmerman
Utrecht
1:00:27
59:52
1251
Jeroen Heijmans
Utrecht
1:00:27
55:48
1252
John Brandsen
Woerden
1:00:27
58:23
1253
Ben de Wildt
Lopik
1:00:29
56:36
1254
Dennis Neeleman
Hoofddorp
1:00:31
56:56
1255
Ben de Lange
Utrecht
1:00:32
55:58
1256
Krijn Poort
Utrecht
1:00:33
54:56
1257
Arjan Elzerman
Dronten
1:00:34
58:19
1258
John Rijntjes
Houten
1:00:35
59:34
1259
Erik Hendriks
Utrecht
1:00:35
59:32
1260
Edward Wielinga
Vleuten
1:00:35
56:47
1261
Job Wijbenga
Utrecht
1:00:36
59:32
1262
Joris Verbiest
Nieuwegein
1:00:36
58:13
1263
A J Folgerts
Utrecht
1:00:37
55:54
1264
Anton Luzier
Utrecht
1:00:37
59:05
1265
Hans Jager
Agis Zorgverzekering
1:00:37
55:59
1266
Peter Grundmann
Odijk
1:00:38
55:24
1267
Bart Wams
Utrecht
1:00:38
57:19
1268
Wim van Asperen
Culemborg
1:00:38
58:15
1269
Ilja Clabbers
Utrecht
1:00:38
55:52
1270
Hai Lam
Utrecht
1:00:39
54:54
1271
Martijn Hemminga
Utrecht
1:00:39
55:59
1272
Wesley Schulte
Utrecht
1:00:40
54:52
1273
Joep Verweij
Zoetermeer
1:00:41
58:09
1274
Ruben Overbeek
Apeldoorn
1:00:42
55:35
1275
Maurits van Boetzelaer
Bussum
1:00:43
56:03
1276
Martijn de Kuijper
Schoonhoven
1:00:43
57:41
1277
Frank Slob
Zeist
1:00:44
59:21
1278
Richard Elders
Utrecht
1:00:45
59:27
1279
Reinier van der Wal
Gouda
1:00:45
58:50
1280
Wil Smith
Houten
1:00:45
56:03
1281
Ron Aaij
Heerhugowaard
1:00:46
56:04
1282
Wim Jansen
Werkhoven
1:00:46
56:03
1283
Boris Tonies
Culemborg
1:00:49
56:38
1284
Herman Vinckers
Amsterdam
1:00:49
56:11
1285
Theodor Koenen
Zwolle
1:00:49
56:49
1286
Frank van Boven
Utrecht
1:00:49
1:00:32
1287
Victor Welling
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:49
1:00:30
1288
Richard O'Gorman
Utrecht
1:00:51
55:11
1289
Casper van Calsteren
Utrecht
1:00:51
56:13
1290
Ad Kerst
Odijk
1:00:52
57:36
1291
Nick Meijer
Utrecht
1:00:52
56:12
1292
Michel Andreas
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:53
55:17
1293
Menno de Vries
Utrecht
1:00:54
55:41
1294
Wilko Nijholt
Houten
1:00:55
1:00:16
1295
Walter van Amerongen
Nieuwegein
1:00:56
58:30
1296
Robèrt Koot
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:00:57
58:23
1297
Bas Swart
Utrecht
1:00:57
58:29
1298
Marlon Gravenstijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:59
55:45
1299
Frank van Opijnen
Amersfoort
1:00:59
56:22
1300
Marco Cianferoni
Utrecht
1:01:00
57:55
1301
Henk Wierenga
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
1:01:00
57:36
1302
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
1:01:00
59:40
1303
Bob Vas
Harmelen
1:01:01
59:00
1304
Wimjan Schippers
Bilthoven
1:01:01
59:01
1305
Evert-Jan Slingenberg
Utrecht
1:01:05
57:07
1306
Daan van der Ploeg
Soest
1:01:07
55:52
1307
Willem Muilenburg
Utrecht
1:01:09
58:32
1308
Rob van der Wijst
Leusden
1:01:10
1:00:54
1309
Teunis Westbroek
Doorn
1:01:12
59:58
1310
Nils van Dijk
Eiffel
1:01:13
1:00:32
1311
Edwin Shiffer
Selektvracht B.V.
1:01:14
1:00:52
1312
Bram van Vulpen
De Meern
1:01:16
59:24
1313
Ralph Groenendaal
De Meern
1:01:17
55:53
1314
Angelus geen Müller
Utrecht
1:01:17
59:40
1315
Bert Brouwer
Leerdam
1:01:18
1:00:37
1316
Alex van Doorn
Gendt
1:01:19
57:02
1317
Gerbrand Jonkheim
Leusden
1:01:20
58:29
1318
Maarten Steendam
Bilthoven
1:01:22
57:26
1319
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
1:01:23
58:32
1320
Joris van der Wansem
Woudenberg
1:01:24
55:57
1321
Remco van 't Riet
Utrecht
1:01:26
58:42
1322
Marco Laarhoven
Bilthoven
1:01:30
58:49
1323
Gerard van der Linde
De Meern
1:01:30
59:01
1324
Pieter Peters
Utrecht
1:01:30
56:04
1325
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
1:01:32
58:37
1326
Marc Romijn
Maarssen
1:01:33
56:57
1327
Maurice Bos
Nieuwegein
1:01:33
57:59
1328
Gerben Wilterdink
Bilthoven
1:01:33
58:53
1329
Robert Cram
Utrecht
1:01:34
55:52
1330
Harry Prins
Amersfoort
1:01:35
57:52
1331
Erik Ouwendijk
Utrecht
1:01:35
1:01:23
1332
Hans-paul Andriessen
Utrecht
1:01:36
57:38
1333
Thijs Leenman
De Meern
1:01:36
59:15
1334
Peter van Osch
Zoetermeer
1:01:36
57:07
1335
Hajo van Driel van Wag
Utrecht
1:01:37
57:13
1336
Chiel Keersemaker
Utrecht
1:01:39
57:01
1337
Mans van den Hoeven
Houten
1:01:39
1:00:17
1338
Johan van Doorn
De Bilt
1:01:40
59:31
1339
Perry van Leeuwen
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:01:41
59:08
1340
Bas de Rooij
Maartensdijk
1:01:42
59:34
1341
Tijm Corporaal
Houten
1:01:43
57:02
1342
Henk-Jan Moorlag
Nieuwerbrug
1:01:44
57:32
1343
Leon van der Noordaa
Utrecht
1:01:44
1:00:28
1344
Marnix Koppen
Utrecht
1:01:45
57:20
1345
Mark van Es
Jaarbeurs Utrecht
1:01:46
58:04
1346
Niek Pilgram
Utrecht
1:01:47
56:46
1347
Wouter Bosker
Utrecht
1:01:48
56:21
1348
Martijn van der Peet
Tilburg
1:01:50
57:28
1349
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:01:52
58:02
1350
Wouter van Engelen
Utrecht
1:01:53
56:07
1351
Cees Maaskant
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:01:54
1:00:17
1352
Kees van Ooy
Vleuten
1:01:55
59:32
1353
Wiebe Dommers
Utrecht
1:01:57
58:42
1354
Rob van der Noordaa
Utrecht
1:02:00
1:00:44
1355
Martijn Van Zwam
Zeist
1:02:00
58:23
1356
Huub Maas
Zeist
1:02:00
1:00:26
1357
Michiel Blaauboer
Movares Nederland B.
1:02:02
59:02
1358
Reg Brennenraedts
Utrecht
1:02:04
56:00
1359
Wim Broerse
Eindhoven
1:02:04
56:44
1360
Arjen Burghoorn
Utrecht
1:02:04
59:54
1361
Ton Blauw
Utrecht
1:02:08
58:52
1362
Henk Aarts
Utrecht
1:02:11
59:01
1363
Erik Hurkmans
Utrecht
1:02:13
56:29
1364
Jos Delissen
Utrecht
1:02:14
57:46
1365
Edwin Souwer
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:15
57:32
1366
Renee Boerma
Utrecht
1:02:16
59:09
1367
Thijs Grundmann
Zeist
1:02:17
56:47
1368
Allan Hart
Gouda
1:02:17
57:18
1369
Henk Stuifbergen
Haarlem
1:02:18
57:17
1370
Gert Krijgsman
Nieuwegein
1:02:19
1:00:27
1371
Piethein Leune
De Meern
1:02:19
1:00:45
1372
Eric van der Brugge
Gouda
1:02:21
56:42
1373
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
1:02:23
59:41
1374
Eric-Jan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:23
56:44
1375
Rob Bakker
Zeist
1:02:24
59:23
1376
Michel Schothorst
Odijk
1:02:25
1:00:42
1377
Jerry Kuper
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:25
56:46
1378
Bauke Zijlstra
Groningen
1:02:25
59:29
1379
Eric Martherus
Nieuwegein
1:02:26
1:00:03
1380
(Synchroon)
Synchroon B.V.
1:02:26
1:01:51
1381
Joost Emmen
Gouda
1:02:26
58:10
1382
Karl Ehlert
Houten
1:02:26
1:01:04
1383
John Mels
Basel (SUI)
1:02:26
1:01:48
1384
Rudy Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:02:28
59:12
1385
Theo Veltkamp
Doorn
1:02:30
1:00:55
1386
Jaap Troostheide
De Meern
1:02:33
56:58
1387
Maarten Heemskerk
De Meern
1:02:34
56:58
1388
Abderrahim Beqqali
Utrecht
1:02:34
57:00
1389
Edwin Brinkhuis
Schalkwijk
1:02:36
59:45
1390
Niels Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
1:02:38
1:01:26
1391
Frank Herrman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:38
58:35
1392
Richard Cozijnsen
Utrecht
1:02:38
1:00:53
1393
Jeroen Saenen
Utrecht
1:02:39
57:28
1394
Tjerk van Impelen
Utrecht
1:02:39
57:28
1395
Kees Buurmans
Amsterdam
1:02:40
58:38
1396
Arjan Hoek
Veenendaal
1:02:42
59:00
1397
Gilbert Wijgergangs
Berlicum Nb
1:02:47
57:23
1398
Sam Wartan
Utrecht
1:02:47
55:54
1399
Ralf Benschop
Gouda
1:02:50
58:11
1400
Frank Goedhart
Utrecht
1:02:51
1:02:14
1401
Robert-Henk Eijpe
Utrecht
1:02:54
1:00:38
1402
Gert Jan Van Thiel
Boekel
1:02:59
58:37
1403
Mats Hofstra
Utrecht
1:03:00
58:10
1404
Leo Noordermeer
Maarssen
1:03:02
59:09
1405
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
1:03:03
58:12
1406
Victor Winter
Utrecht
1:03:04
58:14
1407
Cees Anbeek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:04
1:01:20
1408
Ernst Versloot
De Bilt
1:03:07
58:56
1409
Frank van Grevengoed
De Bilt
1:03:07
58:56
1410
Henk van der Hoeven
Utrecht
1:03:07
59:56
1411
Harry Nieman
Tienhoven Ut
1:03:08
58:29
1412
Andre van den Hoven
Nieuwegein
1:03:10
59:15
1413
Pu Fagginger Auer
Kockengen
1:03:11
59:11
1414
Rob Kruft
Vleuten
1:03:12
1:00:37
1415
Martijn Kunnen
Houten
1:03:12
59:42
1416
Richard Kraan
Doorn
1:03:14
58:07
1417
Gert Bosch
Swifterbant
1:03:14
1:00:00
1418
Jan Willem Bosch
De Meern
1:03:14
1:00:00
1419
Dick Fleury
Zeewolde
1:03:16
59:38
1420
Leo van de Goede
Maartensdijk
1:03:17
58:24
1421
Jan van der Veen
Utrecht
1:03:18
58:42
1422
David van Dijk
Lelystad
1:03:18
1:00:21
1423
Hans Boswinkel
Houten
1:03:18
59:02
1424
Huub van der Wouden
Bilthoven
1:03:19
59:53
1425
Marcel de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:03:19
57:46
1426
René van Dijk
Voorburg
1:03:19
58:07
1427
Bertan Veldhuijzen van
Stolwijk
1:03:19
58:13
1428
Lennart van den Dool
Utrecht
1:03:19
59:51
1429
Jos Trippenzee
Leusden
1:03:23
58:37
1430
Marco de Wit
Utrecht
1:03:24
59:55
1431
Frank de Rink
Groningen
1:03:24
58:57
1432
Kevin Voges
Amsterdam
1:03:26
58:57
1433
Arie Spangenberg
Utrecht
1:03:27
1:03:08
1434
Ewoud Jonker
Utrecht
1:03:29
1:01:52
1435
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:31
58:40
1436
Joran Vos
Fysio van Leeuwen
1:03:33
1:02:54
1437
Henny van Aken
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:03:33
1:01:00
1438
Hans Martens
Utrecht
1:03:33
58:39
1439
Ralf Oechies
Nieuwegein
1:03:33
1:01:51
1440
Claes Jansson
Amersfoort
1:03:33
1:00:36
1441
Dennis Dooijes
Utrecht
1:03:34
59:54
1442
Simon Nicolaas
Utrecht
1:03:35
58:50
1443
Jeroen Ruiter
Utrecht
1:03:35
1:00:37
1444
Gerard Hogewind
Utrecht
1:03:36
58:12
1445
Martijn Smeels
Utrecht
1:03:36
1:02:50
1446
Martijn Bos
Ede Gld
1:03:37
59:13
1447
Giovanni Kappel
Amsterdam
1:03:38
59:34
1448
Startnummer 10806
Doetinchem
1:03:40
1:02:50
1449
Ad de Kruijf
Nieuwegein
1:03:40
1:01:28
1450
Pascal Bouman
Waddinxveen
1:03:41
1:00:05
1451
Dario Dassen
Geldermalsen
1:03:41
1:00:06
1452
Jan Kamphuis
Amersfoort
1:03:42
1:01:00
1453
Mathieu Marchée
Utrecht
1:03:43
59:42
1454
Martijn Ridderbos
Bilthoven
1:03:44
58:51
1455
Peter Hingstman
Houten
1:03:45
58:52
1456
Enrico Esposito
's-Gravenhage
1:03:46
1:01:07
1457
Ronny Nagtegaal
De Meern
1:03:46
1:02:19
1458
Rembert van der Wansem
Woudenberg
1:03:47
58:26
1459
Jan Volkers
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:03:47
1:01:13
1460
Ronald Buitenhuis
Soest
1:03:47
1:01:18
1461
Kees van der Horst
Utrecht
1:03:47
58:46
1462
Henco van Helsdingen
Utrecht
1:03:48
59:45
1463
Rob Beekink
Nieuwegein
1:03:49
1:01:16
1464
Jan Druppers
Nieuwegein
1:03:50
1:03:19
1465
Roelof Hofman
Selektvracht B.V.
1:03:50
1:03:26
1466
Peter Vliegenthart
Utrecht
1:03:50
59:13
1467
Bernard Brouwer
De Bilt
1:03:51
1:01:39
1468
Robert Klerks
Nunspeet
1:03:52
1:01:01
1469
Micha Hartog
Baarn
1:03:53
1:03:19
1470
Frits Aalbers
Harderwijk
1:03:55
1:03:44
1471
Remco de Ruig
Amsterdam
1:03:55
59:41
1472
Casper Schim van der L
Utrecht
1:03:57
59:05
1473
Watze gabriel de Vries
Zeist
1:03:57
1:00:35
1474
Robin Rehmann
Nijmegen
1:03:57
1:00:36
1475
Cees Bos
Utrecht
1:03:58
59:54
1476
Henk Bos
Veenendaal
1:03:59
59:12
1477
Peter van Vliet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:03:59
1:03:00
1478
Edwin van Dijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:03:59
58:33
1479
Elmar Wilson
Purmerend
1:04:00
1:02:47
1480
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:04:01
59:42
1481
Gerard van Dam
Nieuwegein
1:04:01
58:44
1482
Paul Boehle
Utrecht
1:04:02
59:13
1483
Mhamed Lhajji
GVU
1:04:06
1:03:56
1484
Rene van der Rijst
Utrecht
1:04:12
58:55
1485
Quintus Kleipool
Utrecht
1:04:15
59:23
1486
Derek van Dam
Utrecht
1:04:16
1:03:06
1487
Ad Bergsma
Houten
1:04:16
59:24
1488
Niek Bevers
Utrecht
1:04:17
59:03
1489
Erwin Greve
Houten
1:04:18
1:00:56
1490
Ron van Ee
Cothen
1:04:20
59:38
1491
Junny Bregita
GVU
1:04:22
1:00:34
1492
Dirk Lokhorst
Heerde
1:04:24
1:01:28
1493
Edwin Klerks
Utrecht
1:04:24
1:01:34
1494
Sebastiaan Weerdenburg
De Meern
1:04:24
1:02:57
1495
Werner JOOSTEN
Linschoten
1:04:33
59:45
1496
Paul van der Lugt
Utrecht
1:04:33
1:00:27
1497
Ron Booij
De Meern
1:04:35
1:01:59
1498
Rob Knijff
Soest
1:04:35
1:00:28
1499
Darrel Badal
Utrecht
1:04:35
1:01:04
1500
Michiel Honig
Druten
1:04:37
59:11
1501
Remco Coppoolse
Utrecht
1:04:41
59:05
1502
Cornelis van Bemmel
Utrecht
1:04:42
59:24
1503
Andre Drenth
Tiel
1:04:45
1:03:43
1504
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:04:45
1:00:04
1505
Marijn Verwer
Utrecht
1:04:49
59:59
1506
Bas Flantua
Utrecht
1:04:49
1:01:16
1507
Michel Busman
Utrecht
1:04:51
1:01:45
1508
Carlo Busman
Heemskerk
1:04:51
1:01:45
1509
John Boukens
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
1:04:52
1:02:43
1510
Paul Broekhuizen
Culemborg
1:04:53
1:03:35
1511
Salto van der Maal
Hoofddorp
1:04:53
1:01:19
1512
Dennis Fortuin
Zoetermeer
1:04:53
1:00:40
1513
Willem Visser
Zoetermeer
1:04:54
1:00:40
1514
Bjorn Paree
Aalsmeer
1:04:55
1:00:05
1515
Cor Alberts
Selektvracht B.V.
1:04:59
1:04:37
1516
Danny Bezemer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:01
1:01:35
1517
Marc Schuller
Utrecht
1:05:03
1:00:03
1518
Guus le Conge
Dieren
1:05:03
1:01:42
1519
Erik van der Gaag
Nieuwegein
1:05:04
1:01:01
1520
Rinus Pecht
Deurne
1:05:07
1:02:39
1521
Laurens van van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
1:05:10
1:00:19
1522
Ronald Lachmipersad
Almere
1:05:11
1:02:07
1523
Erik van Uden
Utrecht
1:05:12
1:00:18
1524
Floris Verhijde
Soesterberg
1:05:12
1:02:30
1525
Michael Leerentveld
Utrecht
1:05:13
1:04:49
1526
Wouter Tersteeg
Houten
1:05:14
1:01:25
1527
Jan Peter Sprong
Leerdam
1:05:16
1:00:52
1528
Joris de Groen
Zeist
1:05:17
1:02:04
1529
Wubo de Boer
Groenekan
1:05:18
1:02:04
1530
Niels Oldenburger
Utrecht
1:05:19
1:00:08
1531
Paul van Vliet
Bodegraven
1:05:22
1:02:45
1532
Frank Helmich
Centric
1:05:26
1:04:41
1533
Mike Grossmann
De Meern
1:05:30
1:01:23
1534
Werner Timmer
Amersfoort
1:05:33
1:03:11
1535
Wesley Blommerde
Breda
1:05:33
1:00:00
1536
Jort de Vries
Apeldoorn
1:05:36
1:01:12
1537
Cees van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:05:37
1:00:34
1538
Steve Boumann
IJsselstein Ut
1:05:38
1:04:38
1539
Dirk Visser
Wolvega
1:05:40
1:02:23
1540
Michiel Hoebee
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:00:37
1541
Lambert Manden
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:00:13
1542
Sander Michies
Nieuwegein
1:05:43
1:02:04
1543
Ronald Correljé
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:04:13
1544
Sytse Sijbrandij
Utrecht
1:05:48
59:57
1545
Louis van Rooijen
De Meern
1:05:50
1:05:19
1546
Hans Freriksen
Hoogland
1:05:54
1:02:21
1547
Chris de Kruyf
Utrecht
1:05:56
1:01:16
1548
Florian Spanhak
Vleuten
1:06:04
1:05:35
1549
Klaas-Aart Kok
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:06:05
1:01:13
1550
Paul de Kruijf
Bunnik
1:06:07
1:01:02
1551
Wouter de Rijk
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:02:42
1552
Willem van der Weel
Maarssen
1:06:11
1:01:55
1553
Hans van Eck
Nieuwegein
1:06:12
1:01:00
1554
Benno Visschedijk
Maarssen
1:06:12
1:01:06
1555
Ton van de Burgt
Vleuten
1:06:14
1:03:37
1556
Hennie Rijntjes
Harmelen
1:06:15
1:03:30
1557
Peter Edelman
Utrecht
1:06:27
1:03:41
1558
Harrie Geurtsen
De Meern
1:06:30
1:01:11
1559
Richard Jansen
Nieuwegein
1:06:31
1:00:23
1560
Koen van Oosterhout
Utrecht
1:06:35
1:00:44
1561
Willem Nuyten
De Bilt
1:06:35
1:04:28
1562
Jasper Zegveld
Gouda
1:06:37
1:02:03
1563
Richard van Tellingen
GVU
1:06:38
1:06:04
1564
Dawit Paulos
Utrecht
1:06:40
1:03:29
1565
Evert Jurriens
Jurriens Bouw
1:06:43
1:06:15
1566
Herman Onnen
Den Dolder
1:06:43
1:02:00
1567
Arnold de Jonge
Zeist
1:06:44
1:03:23
1568
Erik de Rooij
Utrecht
1:06:46
1:03:20
1569
Brunolf Lagerveld
Doorn
1:06:50
1:02:03
1570
Martin van den Berg
Utrecht
1:06:53
1:04:27
1571
Erwin Koevoets
Utrecht
1:06:55
1:01:24
1572
Bas Leeuwenburgh
Utrecht
1:06:56
1:04:45
1573
Henk Vermeulen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:07:14
1:04:46
1574
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
1:07:17
1:06:37
1575
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
1:07:18
1:05:12
1576
Erwin Lubbersen
Amersfoort
1:07:20
1:03:48
1577
Jan Bezemer
Utrecht
1:07:21
1:02:26
1578
Maurice Stoops
Nieuwegein
1:07:27
1:05:01
1579
Frank Hoogerwerf
Harmelen
1:07:28
1:02:23
1580
Eric Trapman
Utrecht
1:07:32
1:03:38
1581
Vincent Andriessen
Vleuten
1:07:32
1:02:44
1582
Jos van As
Utrecht
1:07:33
1:02:32
1583
Jan Pieter Stam
Bilthoven
1:07:35
1:03:13
1584
Frans van Vliet
MBB bv
1:07:37
1:07:21
1585
Gerrit Cornelisse
Maarssen
1:07:38
1:05:26
1586
Job Agterberg
Nieuwegein
1:07:42
1:05:04
1587
Gerrit Bakker
Amersfoort
1:07:43
1:05:39
1588
Jeroen Meiburg
Breukelen Ut
1:07:44
1:04:08
1589
Bouke Ottow
Veenendaal
1:07:44
1:02:22
1590
Jeffrey Schipper
Rotterdam
1:07:44
1:04:07
1591
Bert Stuart
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:07:46
1:02:26
1592
Frits Mantel
Maarssen
1:07:47
1:02:28
1593
John van Zoolingen
Maarssen
1:07:47
1:02:28
1594
Ruud van Arkel
Nieuwegein
1:07:50
1:02:37
1595
Arie van der Marel
Utrecht
1:07:51
1:04:25
1596
Cor Michielsen
Vleuten
1:07:57
1:02:40
1597
Mark Peerdeman
Utrecht
1:07:58
1:02:41
1598
Peter Bos
Nieuwegein
1:07:59
1:04:23
1599
Dik van Dijk
Westbroek
1:07:59
1:03:01
1600
Ronald van Leeuwen
De Bilt
1:08:01
1:03:39
1601
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:08:02
1:03:08
1602
Joop Marinus
Aadorp
1:08:03
1:04:57
1603
Joost Agterberg
Nieuwegein
1:08:05
1:03:11
1604
Paul Ghering
Venlo
1:08:06
1:02:52
1605
Wilard Hamstra
Amersfoort
1:08:19
1:02:18
1606
Jasper Sleeuwenhoek
Amersfoort
1:08:19
1:02:27
1607
Eric Ligteringen
Utrecht
1:08:26
1:06:11
1608
Jacques van Willigenbu
Leersum
1:08:30
1:07:37
1609
Cees Vork
Utrecht
1:08:30
1:07:38
1610
Jaap van Straaten
Amsterdam
1:08:30
1:04:35
1611
(M. Steenbergen)
Centric
1:08:33
1:07:48
1612
Pieter Stets
Utrecht
1:08:34
1:03:22
1613
Maarten de Kruiff
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:36
1:03:20
1614
Ruud van de Klomp
Maarssen
1:08:41
1:07:13
1615
Danny Goené
De Meern
1:08:42
1:04:37
1616
Wesley WDH Kreytz
Nieuwegein
1:08:42
1:02:34
1617
Bart Simons
Houten
1:08:46
1:03:56
1618
Ruud van den Berg
Nieuwegein
1:08:47
1:08:30
1619
Gerard Tamelen
Utrecht
1:08:50
1:03:55
1620
George Hak
Utrecht
1:08:51
1:03:57
1621
Radjan Hanoeman
Arnhem
1:08:54
1:03:20
1622
Bastiaan de Jong
Amersfoort
1:08:56
1:03:57
1623
Jeroen de Kruyff
De Bilt
1:08:58
1:04:37
1624
Ruud Vos
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:09
1:03:53
1625
Siebe Wouda
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:18
1:09:18
1626
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
1:09:18
1:04:21
1627
Ferdinand Kroon
Nieuwegein
1:09:20
1:03:52
1628
Co de Heer
Harmelen
1:09:25
1:07:06
1629
Andries Meinetten
Maarssen
1:09:33
1:08:41
1630
Rob van Houts
Vleuten
1:09:36
1:04:28
1631
Ivo de Jong
KvK Midden-Nederland
1:09:44
1:04:34
1632
Ivo de Jong
Utrecht
1:09:44
1:04:34
1633
John van Zijl
Houten
1:09:46
1:05:44
1634
Erwin Boekholt
Utrecht
1:09:59
1:05:30
1635
Henri Peters
De Meern
1:10:02
1:05:16
1636
Harrie van Hoof
Woudenberg
1:10:03
1:06:22
1637
Lucien Voers
Utrecht
1:10:03
1:05:35
1638
Rickey Hamwijk
Utrecht
1:10:04
1:06:57
1639
Roelof Lezwijn
Harderwijk
1:10:08
1:05:05
1640
Wim de Haas
Utrecht
1:10:08
1:05:11
1641
Theo Betten
Maarssen
1:10:09
1:04:47
1642
John Jongeneel
Gouda
1:10:19
1:06:55
1643
Hans Aarts
Utrecht
1:10:24
1:05:14
1644
Johan Meijdam
Leusden
1:10:30
1:08:51
1645
Adrie Wiemelink
Utrecht
1:10:32
1:07:32
1646
Frank Hansen
Zeist
1:10:32
1:07:06
1647
Wout van de Brug
Zeist
1:10:34
1:05:46
1648
Ton Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:10:36
1:05:48
1649
Richard Swan
Vianen Ut
1:10:37
1:04:54
1650
Jaap Achterberg
Nieuwegein
1:10:38
1:04:55
1651
Arnoud Vermeer
IJsselstein
1:10:39
1:08:09
1652
Arjen Beijk
Utrecht
1:10:42
1:06:08
1653
Peter Daalder
Veldhoven
1:10:43
1:10:25
1654
Jako Remkes
De Meern
1:11:00
1:08:22
1655
Wim Westbroek
Maarn
1:11:14
1:06:38
1656
Martin Mol
Maarssen
1:11:15
1:08:44
1657
Bobby Klanchantra
Nieuwegein
1:11:19
1:06:47
1658
Wolter de Vries
Vught
1:11:26
1:05:49
1659
Cees Mans
Doorn
1:11:32
1:09:20
1660
Gerrit Lijffijt
Maarssen
1:11:33
1:07:18
1661
Frans Gschwind
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:42
1:08:15
1662
Cor van Rhenen
Zeist
1:11:53
1:06:38
1663
Rob Ravenhorst
Soesterberg
1:12:05
1:06:49
1664
Remy Honig
Utrecht
1:12:05
1:06:38
1665
Henri Atjak
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:12:07
1:11:13
1666
Henk Rienties
Utrecht
1:12:15
1:08:45
1667
Lammert Jan Brummel
Lelystad
1:12:25
1:07:05
1668
Pascal van Maanen
Montfoort
1:12:34
1:08:26
1669
Patrick Werkhoven
Nieuwegein
1:12:46
1:12:22
1670
Ward Asselberghs
Bosch en Duin
1:13:10
1:11:02
1671
Chris Grolleman
Gameren
1:13:39
1:07:51
1672
Harm van der Ploeg
Utrecht
1:14:10
1:09:06
1673
Wim Rodenhuis
Hilversum
1:14:35
1:11:36
1674
Matthijs Gijzen
Woudenberg
1:14:43
1:09:17
1675
P Kruyt
Utrecht
1:15:32
1:09:39
1676
Hans van Gemmert
Utrecht
1:16:07
1:11:25
1677
Constant Franssen
Utrecht
1:16:22
1:13:01
1678
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:16:23
1:11:02
1679
Peter den Hartog
Nieuwegein
1:16:31
1:10:50
1680
Varadh Deepak
Utrecht
1:16:38
1:10:51
1681
Harry de Vos
Hoogland
1:16:45
1:11:22
1682
Hans Futselaar
Baarn
1:16:52
1:12:41
1683
Jeroen van Vliet
MBB bv
1:17:07
1:14:18
1684
Peter Krijthe
Houten
1:17:13
1:11:28
1685
Silvester Bosma
Utrecht
1:18:43
1:13:22
1686
Djan David Tuzlatzi
Amsterdam
1:19:02
1:13:14
1687
Danny Hoefsloot
Houten
1:19:03
1:14:01
1688
Klaas Droog
Vleuten
1:19:50
1:14:18
1689
Han van der Luitgaarde
Utrecht
1:20:16
1:15:13
1690
Leo Thijssen
Utrecht
1:20:21
1:17:40
1691
Rob Grootendorst
Utrecht
1:21:15
1:16:13
1692
Wim Lamot
's-Gravenhage
1:21:16
1:20:34
1693
Sander Coumou
Utrecht
1:21:17
1:20:54
1694
Dew Rambocus
Utrecht
1:21:58
1:21:39
1695
Johnny Klein
Amstelveen
1:22:12
1:16:23
1696
Neil Huwae
Hoogeveen
1:22:16
1:19:26
1697
Peter Viehoff
Nieuwegein
1:23:25
1:17:46
1698
Remi Peters
Utrecht
1:25:13
1:19:33
VREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emily Chemutai
Kenia
34:46
34:45
2
Nina Mathijssen
Amsterdam
36:30
36:29
3
Miriam van Reijen
Amsterdam
36:44
36:44
4
Jill Holterman
Assendelft
36:52
36:51
5
Anne Oldenhuis
Utrecht
38:26
38:22
6
Pien Ritt
Utrecht
38:26
38:17
7
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
41:03
40:58
8
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
41:17
41:16
9
Birgit Santiago
Woerden
41:56
41:54
10
Roos Tji
Utrecht
42:32
42:28
11
Yvette Koppert
Rotterdam
43:21
42:24
12
Evelien Broeke
Amersfoort
43:28
40:46
13
Gea van der Linden
Harmelen
44:09
44:02
14
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
44:33
43:17
15
Tessa Frunt
Militair Revalidatie
45:36
45:07
16
Myrte Merkestein
Utrecht
45:41
45:25
17
Nannie Putters
Leusden
46:02
45:52
18
Jannet Vermeulen
MBB bv
46:06
45:49
19
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerkerveen
46:08
43:27
20
Angelique van Vliet
Albron
46:13
46:04
21
Sandra Verbeeten
Leusden
46:18
44:58
22
Charlotte Van den Beuk
Nijmegen
46:38
46:25
23
Trees Vermeulen
De Meern
46:40
45:32
24
Joyce Hermans
Odijk
46:43
45:40
25
Femke Visser
Utrecht
46:55
43:04
26
Tamara van Rhenen-Havi
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:05
46:58
27
Jeanette Noordhof
Houten
47:06
43:46
28
Marian Rooyakkers
Utrecht
47:11
45:50
29
Kim van den Brule
Utrecht
47:18
47:11
30
Jantine Visser
Koninklijke Landmach
47:19
46:37
31
Annelies Schenk
VNU Exhibitions Euro
47:26
47:01
32
Margreet Ploeg
Utrecht
47:39
46:55
33
Mareille van Beusichem
Tiel
47:46
47:37
34
Inge Boekhorst
Eindhoven
47:57
44:34
35
Karin Muzerie
Utrecht
48:13
47:49
36
Heleen Roossien
KvK Midden-Nederland
48:23
48:10
37
Ellen Holtmaat
Utrecht
48:40
45:20
38
Jolanda Visser
Koninklijke Landmach
48:58
47:16
39
Ellen Abbringh
Doorn
49:05
48:59
40
Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu
Leersum
49:23
47:24
41
Marga Nap
Cothen
49:42
48:38
42
Mariëtte Terlouw
Cothen
49:43
48:38
43
Ophelia Naipal
Maarssen
49:45
46:32
44
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
49:46
48:09
45
Martine Steenbeek
Utrecht
49:56
49:44
46
Mirjam Brugman
Boskoop
49:59
49:54
47
Femke van Hamersveld
Achterveld
50:03
47:15
48
Jolien de Klein
Houten
50:22
50:07
49
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Montfoort
50:31
49:35
50
Carolien van der Werk
Centrale Raad van Be
50:32
50:12
51
Nina van Bunningen
Reeuwijk
50:33
49:54
52
Tessa Lange
Utrecht
50:42
47:04
53
Robin Janssen
Ede Gld
50:43
48:41
54
Esmeralda Francino
Utrecht
50:47
49:10
55
Anouk Smeekes
Utrecht
50:55
47:19
56
Ratna Mahabier
Amsterdam
50:56
48:59
57
Lieke Rademakers
Utrecht
51:06
50:08
58
Marielle Burgers
Arnhem
51:10
47:59
59
Elise Pepels
Utrecht
51:17
49:16
60
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
51:21
50:56
61
Carla van Schuur
Agis Zorgverzekering
51:25
51:21
62
Dewi Weldam
Utrecht
51:26
49:23
63
Esther Noorlander
Utrecht
51:26
50:54
64
Renee Keijsers
Utrecht
51:28
50:19
65
Sarah Bouwmeister
Utrecht
51:30
48:07
66
Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:43
50:49
67
Nina van Loon
Utrecht
51:46
51:01
68
Sylvia Berfelo
Utrecht
51:47
50:48
69
Wilma Groenewegen
Utrecht
51:50
51:19
70
Karen Poot
Utrecht
51:56
48:10
71
Elma Boute
Barneveld
51:58
49:55
72
Esmeralda van Geste
KvK Midden-Nederland
52:00
51:45
73
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
52:00
51:16
74
Kim Faber
's-Gravenhage
52:02
51:57
75
Esther Wijnands
Utrecht
52:03
50:02
76
Natalie Sturkenboom
Utrecht
52:07
48:23
77
Martine Oldhoff
Utrecht
52:09
49:00
78
Tessel van der Lugt
Utrecht
52:12
48:07
79
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
52:16
52:13
80
Heleen André de la Por
Bilthoven
52:21
48:06
81
Gertrude Driehuis
Utrecht
52:22
52:10
82
Lisette Vos
Utrecht
52:23
51:08
83
Suzanne van der Burgt
Amersfoort
52:24
51:01
84
Hettie ZurMuhlen
Zeist
52:28
52:06
85
Maayke Holwerda
Meerle (BEL)
52:33
51:05
86
Anika Klunder
Utrecht
52:37
52:27
87
Jose Storij
De Meern
52:40
52:29
88
Esther Hesp
Utrecht
52:42
51:16
89
Joanneke Haalboom
Utrecht
52:45
51:51
90
Marleen Janssen
Utrecht
52:45
49:57
91
Mieke Thomas
Utrecht
52:46
50:08
92
Rixt Bode
Utrecht
52:49
50:48
93
Maartje Pronk
De Bilt
52:59
52:16
94
Marloes Adema
Amsterdam
53:02
52:40
95
Truus van Spijkeren
MBB bv
53:08
52:51
96
Rigt Hemminga
Amsterdam
53:08
51:31
97
Rianne Rijntjes
Harmelen
53:13
53:05
98
Laura Klomparends
Utrecht
53:26
53:02
99
Sandra Teune
Utrecht
53:29
53:00
100
Patricia de Vries
Ede Gld
53:29
51:43
101
Helma Versteeg
Nieuwegein
53:32
52:43
102
Tessa Flantua
Vleuten
53:35
50:35
103
Corine Teuben
Utrecht
53:37
50:33
104
Louise Hexspoor
Utrecht
53:37
53:05
105
Elize Berg
Utrecht
53:37
51:34
106
Saskia de Weerd
Utrecht
53:37
51:17
107
Sanneke Maas
De Bilt
53:38
49:21
108
Else Meijer
Voorburg
53:42
53:12
109
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
53:44
52:29
110
Frederique van Loovere
Amsterdam
53:44
52:12
111
Anneke Maarse
Utrecht
53:50
49:42
112
Lisa Gelijns
Vleuten
53:50
51:58
113
Marlèn van Benten
Utrecht
53:57
52:39
114
Eefje Roelofs
Utrecht
53:59
50:14
115
Elles Hoeks
IJsselstein
54:01
52:16
116
Natasja van Veen
Utrecht
54:05
53:28
117
Pauline Kool
Utrecht
54:05
51:29
118
Lize van Vulpen
Nieuwegein
54:07
52:40
119
Ursula Barendse
Almere
54:09
49:55
120
Francis Mastwijk
Utrecht
54:10
52:05
121
Esther Tersteeg
Utrecht
54:13
50:15
122
Jorien Druijf
Utrecht
54:15
49:59
123
Margot de Rooij
Utrecht
54:18
50:03
124
Cathelijn Poissonier
KvK Midden-Nederland
54:18
54:06
125
Marlijne van der Hoek
Utrecht
54:20
52:42
126
Bernadette Reij
Maarssen
54:20
53:42
127
Else van Wulfften Palt
Utrecht
54:21
52:04
128
Annemiek Asschert
's-Gravenhage
54:30
53:38
129
Wanda Rietkerk
Utrecht
54:33
52:04
130
Hanneke van Dal
Utrecht
54:40
52:12
131
Karen Hitters
Utrecht
54:41
51:33
132
Josien Ruts
Kamerik
54:41
51:59
133
Ineke Duitscher-Hummel
Woerden
54:41
51:59
134
Ingrid Jansen
't Loo Oldebroek
54:41
52:43
135
Patricia van Voorthuiz
Houten
54:42
50:43
136
Marijke van Wely
Vleuten
54:43
50:37
137
Ria van Basten
Militair Revalidatie
54:49
54:18
138
Marieke Roelofs
Nijmegen
54:50
53:19
139
Marieke Teernstra
Nieuwegein
54:55
54:34
140
Annick Senten
Utrecht
54:55
54:02
141
Monique Oltmans
Harmelen
54:59
53:49
142
Wilma Hemstra
Weidum
55:01
51:30
143
Susi Neuendorff
Utrecht
55:01
49:19
144
Linda Visscher
Utrecht
55:01
51:08
145
Jennifer van Dijk
Utrecht
55:02
52:46
146
Sonja de Hair
GVU
55:07
54:31
147
Kimberley Heinhuis
Nieuwegein
55:07
52:47
148
Margreet ten Have
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:08
51:02
149
Ynske Rodenhuis
Hilversum
55:09
51:18
150
Marja Gorter
Utrecht
55:12
50:40
151
Elina van Herwijnen
Linschoten
55:19
51:20
152
Debby Wentink-Kolk
Utrecht
55:20
52:05
153
Neeltje Polman
Utrecht
55:23
54:25
154
Marloes de Bruijn
Utrecht
55:26
53:18
155
Jessica van Lieshout
Bilthoven
55:27
54:31
156
Ingrid Velthuis
De Bilt
55:28
54:16
157
Vera Bak
IJsselstein Ut
55:29
53:44
158
Sandy Hijdra
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
55:38
54:07
159
Carin de Koster
Bussum
55:38
52:28
160
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
55:42
52:29
161
Mieke Hendrikx
BAM Woningbouw Utrec
55:45
53:10
162
Saskia Legdeur
Houten
55:45
50:08
163
Dieuwke Visser
KvK Midden-Nederland
55:47
55:34
164
Carolina Verspuij
Maarssen
55:50
55:34
165
Jeannet Brinkhuis
Utrecht
55:50
52:13
166
Femke Piersma
Utrecht
55:52
54:18
167
Inge Savelkoul
Utrecht
55:54
52:36
168
Agnes Hemmes
Utrecht
55:54
55:01
169
Linda van den Hoven
Houten
55:54
52:05
170
Lianne van Rijn
Utrecht
55:54
54:09
171
Wina van der Hek
Utrecht
55:54
54:10
172
Daan van der Lugt
Utrecht
55:54
51:49
173
Elena Aseby
Utrecht
55:59
51:19
174
Sandra Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
56:03
55:53
175
Jetty van Berchum
Zeist
56:05
50:24
176
Marijke van der Steen
Leiden
56:06
53:04
177
Janneke Nefs
Utrecht
56:08
55:20
178
Janine Piepenbroek
Den Dolder
56:08
52:28
179
Elske Salemink
Utrecht
56:08
56:04
180
Marieke van Schellen
Utrecht
56:09
52:30
181
Dorien Crietee
Amsterdam
56:10
54:33
182
Judith Boute
Utrecht
56:11
54:08
183
Karin Swinkels
Utrecht
56:12
52:28
184
Quinyun Qian
BASF
56:16
50:31
185
Tineke van der Gulik
Koninklijke Landmach
56:19
55:36
186
Janneke Kuin
Synchroon B.V.
56:20
55:46
187
Pauline Bak
VNU Exhibitions Euro
56:21
55:56
188
Dominique van Dijk
Maarssen
56:22
54:41
189
Ideke Koppenaal
Breukelen Ut
56:25
56:04
190
Leny van den Hoven
Amersfoort
56:25
54:40
191
Fidel Vernooy
Utrecht
56:37
56:29
192
Manon Brundel
Utrecht
56:38
52:21
193
Femke van den Berg-Loc
Soest
56:39
54:35
194
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
56:40
52:29
195
Cynthia Nellestijn
Vleuten
56:40
55:30
196
Ianthe Moens
De Bilt
56:42
55:40
197
Esselien de Leeuw
De Meern
56:42
52:21
198
Renate Witteveen
Utrecht
56:44
55:57
199
Josephine van Looveren
Hilversum
56:47
55:16
200
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
56:48
51:22
201
Mathilde Goudswaard
Dordrecht
56:48
54:06
202
Caroline Bleeker
Utrecht
56:50
54:06
203
Jonna de Regt
Utrecht
56:50
54:59
204
Kelly van Ruler
Leusden
56:53
54:31
205
Julia Huijbregts
Utrecht
56:54
56:18
206
Annechien Cevaal
Utrecht
56:55
56:22
207
Jolanda Hochstenbach
Soest
56:57
53:00
208
Annemarie Veel
Amersfoort
56:58
55:33
209
Erica van Ommen
Utrecht
57:02
54:09
210
Els Berkman
Utrecht
57:02
53:05
211
Martine van Rooijen
Nieuwegein
57:05
52:34
212
Fleur Waegemaekers
Utrecht
57:06
54:02
213
Sindy Messack
Zeist
57:06
54:01
214
Esther Griffioen
Kamerik
57:09
52:38
215
Esther ten Velde
Utrecht
57:11
53:01
216
Bonny van Sighem
Utrecht
57:12
53:35
217
Leontien van der Knaap
's-Gravenhage
57:13
53:21
218
Barbara Houtzager
Utrecht
57:14
55:50
219
Karin Rietdijk
Zeewolde
57:14
53:35
220
Marcella van Dijk
Utrecht
57:14
54:34
221
Patricia Sol
Haarlem
57:15
56:31
222
Janieke Voerman
Utrecht
57:16
55:38
223
Lilian Hoonhout
De Bilt
57:16
52:47
224
Marijke Slaman
Utrecht
57:17
55:20
225
Simone de Roo
Utrecht
57:19
55:00
226
Elly Mengers
Utrecht
57:20
56:21
227
Helma Vranken
Utrecht
57:20
57:05
228
Marloes Mulder
Oudewater
57:21
55:39
229
Mirjam Loenen
Tienhoven Ut
57:23
53:13
230
Lisette Geraerts
Utrecht
57:23
55:03
231
Liesbeth Smulders
Utrecht
57:25
53:38
232
Annelies van Campen
IJsselstein Ut
57:26
56:39
233
Anne-Marie Hakkesteegt
Soest
57:29
54:57
234
Edith du Bois
Agis Zorgverzekering
57:30
57:28
235
Shelley Vis
De Meern
57:31
56:05
236
Ingrid Schellens
Utrecht
57:31
56:07
237
Maartje van Veldhuizen
Amsterdam
57:31
53:22
238
Margaux Tjoeng
Amsterdam
57:32
53:22
239
Marijke Nijhoff
Rotterdam
57:34
53:28
240
Stephanie Rap
Utrecht
57:34
53:35
241
Marjolein Looije
Utrecht
57:37
53:59
242
Miranda Grandjean
Amersfoort
57:37
57:25
243
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
57:38
57:24
244
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
57:39
54:46
245
Everdien Donker
Maarn
57:43
53:12
246
Hesther Karmerood
Hilversum
57:43
55:46
247
Martine van Eyk
Utrecht
57:45
57:27
248
Megan Carroll
Utrecht
57:45
57:31
249
Marion Drent
Utrecht
57:46
57:38
250
Marieke Sanders
Utrecht
57:48
55:32
251
Janneke de Groot
Utrecht
57:53
56:08
252
Marieke Boogaard
De Bilt
57:54
54:50
253
Hanne Merks
Utrecht
57:54
55:02
254
Leny de Gier
Houten
57:54
56:11
255
Wilma Blonk
Baarn
57:54
54:35
256
Linda Karsten
De Weere
57:55
56:11
257
Anje van Buuren
Vries
57:55
54:32
258
Janneke Verouden
Veldhoven
57:56
54:53
259
Fieke Schoots
Utrecht
57:56
52:15
260
Sanne Smit
Utrecht
57:56
54:41
261
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
57:58
56:02
262
Chris Heijmans
Utrecht
57:59
56:35
263
Adinda Reekers
Utrecht
58:01
55:00
264
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
58:06
53:34
265
Linda Westendorp
De Meern
58:07
53:34
266
Hely van Deventer
Amersfoort
58:07
54:44
267
Maria Dirks
Utrecht
58:09
55:14
268
Martine Speekenbrink
Huis ter Heide Ut
58:09
52:28
269
Ellen Jongerius
Utrecht
58:10
55:26
270
Romilde van Dongen
Utrecht
58:10
54:07
271
Nynke van der Ham
Utrecht
58:11
55:54
272
Jolanda Verberne
Stevensweert
58:11
54:09
273
Marie-Jose Spieringhs
Utrecht
58:12
57:37
274
Hanneloes Hoeke
Utrecht
58:12
57:26
275
Anneke Gimbel
Heemstede
58:13
54:49
276
Amanda de Boer
Diemen
58:13
56:16
277
Silvia van der Giessen
Zeist
58:13
57:21
278
Ellen Tielbeke
Utrecht
58:13
55:32
279
Judith van Vree
Utrecht