Uitslagenlijst Vennenloop

Oisterwijk - Zaterdag 17 april 2010

MSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
51:55
2
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
53:02
3
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
54:07
4
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
54:12
5
Michiel de Beer
Asterix
54:16
6
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
54:27
7
Bram Kocx
Attila
54:39
8
Friso Laros
DAK
57:50
9
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:24
M35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Oskar de Kuijer
Leiden Atletiek
51:09
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
51:45
3
Jos Op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
51:48
4
Rik Elferink
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:26
5
Jacco Schipperen
Scorpio
56:32
6
Christ Chabot
Atledo
59:21
7
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
1:00:20
8
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:01:40
9
Maarten Veldhuizen
Attila
1:03:03
10
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:32
11
Robert Luttikholt
Scorpio
1:04:35
12
Jeroen Fiers
AVR '69
1:09:41
13
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
1:18:06
M45, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
53:29
2
Ruud van Woensel
Middelbeers
57:12
3
Jean Janssen
Atletiek Maastricht
57:55
4
Jos van Gils
Atledo
1:00:30
5
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:00:36
6
Mark van de Ven
Attila
1:00:46
7
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:00
8
Pieter Meijer
Attila
1:01:43
9
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:11
10
Piet van der Heijden
AVR '69
1:02:15
11
Kees van der Put
avVN
1:02:48
12
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
1:02:50
13
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
1:02:52
14
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:56
15
Paul Peeters
avVN
1:03:08
16
Henry Wijffelaars
St. Oedenrode
1:03:20
17
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:03:46
18
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:04:07
19
Peter van der Ark
Scorpio
1:04:30
20
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:04:41
21
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:47
22
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:32
23
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:04
24
Gerrie Dijkstra
Oirschot
1:06:13
25
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:14
26
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
1:10:22
27
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
1:12:32
28
Adrie Loonen
Scorpio
1:13:57
M55, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van der Wansem
LADB
52:02
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
57:30
3
Tini de Laat
DAK
57:57
4
Wim Ogink
Tilburg
58:35
5
Ad van Rooij
De Langstraat
1:00:27
6
Jan v.d. Lee
DAK
1:04:08
7
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:36
8
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:10:21
9
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:47
M60, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
59:23
2
Chris de Koe
avVN
1:09:38
3
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:11:26
4
Cees vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:12:45
5
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:14:53
6
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:14:58
7
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
1:16:20
8
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:29
VSEN, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:08
2
Ingrid Zegers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:06:46
3
Rose-Minke Schure
Triathlon
1:09:08
4
Wendy v. Gilst
ACW '66
1:12:21
V35, 15 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlien van Beek
LADB
59:26
2
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
1:02:00
3
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:55
4
Ingrid Barten
Scorpio
1:03:52
5
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:24
6
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:07:06
7
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:08:51
8
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
1:11:54
9
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:15:18
10
Anja Jongmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:19:08
11
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:22:13
12
Joke van Gils
Atledo
1:25:49
MRECR, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bob Rietdijk
Uden hout
57:49
2
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
1:02:35
3
Nico Schellekens
Oisterwijk
1:02:53
4
Giel Ulijn
Oisterwijk
1:03:04
5
Jef Bogers
Oisterwijk
1:03:31
6
Theo van der Steen
Haaren
1:03:41
7
Willem Tobé
Oisterwijk
1:03:54
8
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
1:04:44
9
Thijs Coolegem
Oisterwijk
1:05:07
10
Fons Essink
St. Michielsgestel
1:05:29
11
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
1:05:34
12
Willem Sikkers
Waalwijk
1:05:49
13
Frank Mölder
Oosterhout
1:05:50
14
Ralf Houx
Eindhoven
1:05:51
15
Chris van Grinsven
Den Bosch
1:05:52
16
Crist Hendriks
Goirle
1:06:05
17
Henk van Gerven
Oostelbeers
1:06:13
18
Jan van der Laak
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:06:24
19
Kees Gosens
Gilze
1:07:15
20
Henk van Rosmalen
Tilburg
1:07:23
21
Huug van der Velden
Oisterwijk
1:08:06
22
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
1:08:13
23
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
1:08:13
24
Frank Abbink
Best
1:09:02
25
Jan Kuijpers
Boxtel
1:09:18
26
Vincent van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
1:09:20
27
Harry Wasseveld
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:21
28
Gerard van boxtel
Haaren
1:09:23
29
Frans Hooijen
Hapert
1:09:26
30
Dave van Baarle
Tilburg
1:09:57
31
Jac Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:09:59
32
Jos v Heerebeek
Oirschot
1:10:20
33
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
1:10:24
34
Francois Kraneveld
Tilburg
1:10:56
35
Ger van Heesch
Oirschot
1:11:24
36
Peter van Breugel
Tilburg
1:11:33
37
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:11:54
38
De Weijer
Oisterwijk
1:12:13
39
Hans Veltman
Tilburg
1:12:21
40
John van Opstal
Rijen
1:12:21
41
Wim van den Oord
Sprang-Capelle
1:12:40
42
Peter Sijlmans
Tilburg
1:12:47
43
Peter Witlox
Haaren
1:12:47
44
Remco Innemee
Haaren
1:12:55
45
Kees Hess
Haaren
1:13:00
46
Ed van der Sande
Haaren
1:13:04
47
Arnout Kruijer
1:13:29
48
Han Tetteroo
Haaren
1:13:49
49
Ton Thelen
Gemert
1:13:58
50
Bert van Pelt
1:15:20
51
Olaf Gieze
1:15:39
52
Ron van Kasteren
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:48
53
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:16:16
54
Arie Aarts
Moergestel
1:16:37
55
Ad Frederiks
Haaren
1:16:37
56
Eric de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:16:55
57
Ton Kokken
Reusel
1:17:02
58
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:17:23
59
Ronald Assmann
Rosmalen
1:19:44
60
Theo Clevers
Rosmalen
1:19:44
61
Herman Oonk
Tilburg
1:19:44
62
Hans van Hal
Oost West en Middelb
1:20:34
63
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
1:21:14
64
Huub Liebregts
Udenhout
1:21:28
65
Coen van Uden
Oisterwijk
1:21:59
66
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
1:22:05
67
Jan Arts
1:22:14
68
Roel Bakker
Moergestel
1:22:37
69
Arno Doornekamp
1:23:16
70
Cees Buunders
1:23:16
71
John Kivit
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:19
72
Marcel Mes
1:26:34
73
Rutger Nicaise
Haaren
1:26:49
74
Erwin Warmerdam
1:30:41
75
Gilbert van Nunen
1:30:42
76
Ben Kok
Kampen
1:32:03
VRECR, 15 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra den Brok
Rijen
1:16:37
2
Nicky Lahaye
Tilburg
1:16:37
3
Marije van 't Verlaat
Tilburg
1:16:47
4
Ria van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:22:05
5
Inge Fiers
Bladel
1:22:13
6
Anja Maas
Oosterhout Nb
1:23:26
7
Marion Kindt
Tilburg
1:29:04
8
Anja Quist
Tilburg
1:29:37
9
Mieke Snelders
Reusel
1:29:42
10
Margriet Rosendaal
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:19
11
Loes Tromp
Leiden
1:37:19
12
Conny van Engelen
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:39
MRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Bekkers
35:39
2
Theo Nouwens
Helmond
37:53
3
Steven van Bunningen
Breda
38:13
4
Wil Montel
Rijen
38:33
5
Rene van Strien
Dongen
39:02
6
Jan van Gerwen
Breda
39:04
7
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Tilburg
39:48
8
Jeroen van de Rijt
Tilburg
39:50
9
P. van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
39:52
10
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout Nb
40:27
11
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg
40:39
12
Johan Brouwers
Tilburg
40:42
13
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
40:54
14
Kees van Sas
Alphen
41:38
15
Anton van Eijck
Berkel-Enschot
41:41
16
Joep Meelkop
Eindhoven
41:42
17
Harrie Spooren
Hapert
41:49
18
Jos Biemans
Duizel
42:16
19
Mark Zoon
Waspik
42:18
20
Roel Segers
Helmond
42:51
21
Jac Rombouts
Boxtel
42:54
22
Tom van den Bersselaar
Berkel-Enschot
43:16
23
Jan Op 't Hoog
Moergestel
44:10
24
Pieter van Weerden
Vlijmen
44:11
25
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
44:16
26
Jan de Groot
Waalwijk
44:57
27
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
45:01
28
André van Uden
Berlicum Nb
45:03
29
Ton Teunissen
Eindhoven
45:03
30
Anton Coertjens
Prinsenbeek
45:05
31
Ton Wilthagen
Tilburg
45:12
32
Pierre Toorians
Oisterwijk
45:20
33
Maarten Rutten
Tilburg
45:33
34
Bas Diepstraten
Gilze
45:35
35
Willy Kamp
Rosmalen
46:27
36
Peter Coort
's Hertogenbosch
46:35
37
Andries van Cuyk
Veghel
46:57
38
Pieter Vriens
Moergestel
46:57
39
Chris Paas
Tilburg
47:03
40
Dennis van der Wal
Helmond
47:03
41
Joep van Gorp
Udenhout
47:13
42
Henk van Zelst
Moergestel
47:14
43
Raymond van Breugel
Den Bosch
47:24
44
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
47:38
45
Henk van Os
Nuenen
47:47
46
Ludy van Hees
Tilburg
47:49
47
Jeroen van der Hilst
Utrecht
47:50
48
Hans Kool
Oosterhout
48:01
49
Juriaan Lemmens
Tilburg
48:03
50
Adrie van Boekel
Best
48:07
51
Bert v. Zutphen
Rosmalen
48:13
52
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
48:23
53
Bart van Els
Rosmalen
48:29
54
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
48:30
55
Harold Straub
Tilburg
48:34
56
Webley Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
48:38
57
Peter Kuijpers
Tilburg
48:55
58
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg
49:01
59
Hero Osinga
Rosmalen
49:14
60
Jaap van de Weijer
49:44
61
Koos van der Horst
Best
49:49
62
Bart Andriessen
Oisterwijk
49:59
63
Kalle Malda
Tilburg
50:06
64
Jules Ariens
Stein Lb
50:13
65
Ruud van Kasteren
Oisterwijk
50:44
66
Sven Beke
Oisterwijk
50:52
67
Stefan Puts
Rosmalen
51:22
68
Henri van Hal
Dongen
51:47
69
Frank van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
51:57
70
Gerben van den Broek
Oisterwijk
52:08
71
W. van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
52:23
72
Marcel Kleintjens
52:26
73
Ralph Ruland
Tilburg
52:35
74
Luc Spiegels
Udenhout
52:39
75
Luc Beekman
Eindhoven
52:57
76
Corné de Kok
Tilburg
53:00
77
Stuart Swan
Tilburg
53:16
78
Kamerbeek
Oisterwijk
53:26
79
Michiel van der Ven
Vught
53:38
80
Frank van Oirschot
Tilburg
53:48
81
Marco Hout
Tilburg
54:18
82
Rien Meulenbroek
Den Dungen
54:23
83
Luc Jeurussen
Tilburg
54:40
84
Bert Bravenboer
Oisterwijk
54:42
85
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
54:54
86
Rob Mols
Tilburg
55:47
87
Harrie Donkers
Haaren
56:31
88
Ward van de Dries
Tilburg
56:34
89
Bart van Wolde
Tilburg
57:51
90
Ronald Meijer
Veldhoven
58:09
91
Bert van Meer
Oisterwijk
59:20
92
Patrick van den Akker
Oisterwijk
59:41
93
Lars Beke
Oisterwijk
59:47
94
Martijn Leniger
59:48
95
Berry Kempenaar
Eindhoven
1:00:32
96
Rob Bergsma
Oisterwijk
1:00:56
97
Joris Leermakers
Oisterwijk
1:01:37
98
Henk Beke
Oisterwijk
1:01:59
99
Harrie v.d. Horst
Oisterwijk
1:02:44
100
Guido Smeets
1:07:29
VRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Bergshoeff
Oisterwijk
43:19
2
Anita Veron
Hilvarenbeek
46:05
3
Lianne Ivens
Waalwiijk
46:11
4
Liesbeth van Zon
Hilvarenbeek
47:48
5
Monique Boemaart
Rijen
48:35
6
Astrid van den Biggela
Liempde
48:45
7
Laylani van der Wolf
Tilburg
49:19
8
Claudia Schutte
Rosmalen
49:21
9
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
49:40
10
Olga Jansen
Tilburg
50:30
11
Annemie Marijnen
Tilburg
50:36
12
Karin Boel-Zwijnenberg
Den Bosch
52:18
13
Marit Gresnigt
Tilburg
52:35
14
Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel
Oisterwijk
52:46
15
Lizanne Ypelaar
Kaatsheuvel
52:58
16
Marloes Andriessen
Oisterwijk
53:12
17
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg
53:44
18
Josien van der Hilst
Oisterwijk
53:57
19
Adrienne v/d Bersselaa
Berkel-Enschot
54:09
20
Adele Scholz
Rosmalen
54:10
21
Léonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Oisterwijk
54:13
22
Karen Bronkhorst
Drunen
54:16
23
Diny Op 't Hoog
Haaren
54:31
24
Tialda Gerritsma
Dongen
55:24
25
Helma Thonen
Tilburg
55:29
26
Rian Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:37
27
Hanneke Spit
Rosmalen
56:17
28
Lieke Bertens
Oisterwijk
56:27
29
Leonie Rogier
Tilburg
56:31
30
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
57:03
31
Bianca van der Rijt
57:41
32
Nellie Kolen
Steijl
58:01
33
Mariëlle van Oorschot
Oisterwijk
59:18
34
Angelique Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
59:20
35
Tilly de Beer
Oisterwijk
59:41
36
Willy Berkelmans
Hilvarenbeek
1:00:29
37
Rian van Etten
Eindhoven
1:01:10
38
Sigrid Waijers
Oisterwijk
1:01:43
39
Regina Raymakers
Rosmalen
1:01:48
40
Judith Piek-Janssen
Rosmalen
1:01:55
41
Marian de Kort
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:59
42
Monique Baars
Oosterhout
1:02:26
43
Joland Schellekens
Moergestel
1:02:40
44
Doret Duis
Bladel
1:03:11
45
Monique Los
Oisterwijk
1:03:50
46
Sonja van Esch
Tilburg
1:03:55
47
Anneke van de Heide
Haaren
1:05:09
48
Kristel Raaijmakers
1:07:29
49
Angelique Senders
Hilvarenbeek
1:07:49
50
Desere Tokatlioglu
Tilburg
1:08:02
51
Mechyd de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:24
52
Annie van Rossum
Vianen
1:23:09
MRECR, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stephan Haans
Tilburg
17:47
2
Frans Sebregts
Gilze
18:02
3
Rens van Dam
Oosterhout
18:15
4
Patrick Legius
Boxtel
18:20
5
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg
18:58
6
Roel Verhagen
Tilburg
19:03
7
Jeffrey v. Hout
Ollang
19:42
8
Kees Witlox
Haaren
19:48
9
Lars Mancertong
Helvoirt
19:49
10
Bauke Fontein
Dordrecht
20:20
11
Henk Gommer
Heerlen
20:32
12
Theo Gommer
Goirle
20:32
13
Edward Hurkmans
Moergestel
20:42
14
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
21:43
15
Jasper Bouwman
Oisterwijk
21:44
16
Victor Bierbooms
Breda
21:45
17
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
22:15
18
Roel Puts
Oisterwijk
22:25
19
Peter Verhagen
Tilburg
22:28
20
Koen van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
22:33
21
Tim Voogd
Tilburg
22:33
22
Maarten Postuma
Tilburg
22:41
23
Ard-Jan Moerdijk
Rijen
22:48
24
Daan Gootjes
Udenhout
22:55
25
Dook van de Ven
Eindhoven
23:33
26
Bart de Cort
Oisterwijk
24:26
27
Wil van Roosendaal
Oisterwijk
24:28
28
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg
24:42
29
Henk Keultjens
Berkel-Enschot
24:49
30
Tim Bekkers
Oisterwijk
24:52
31
Paul Puts
Oisterwijk
25:09
32
Ralf Philipsen
Oisterwijk
25:44
33
Erik van de Vijver
Den Bosch
25:44
34
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
25:49
35
Peter van Oort
Rijen
25:54
36
Joep Liebregts
Oisterwijk
26:34
37
Erik Emmen
Oisterwijk
26:49
38
Leo v.d. Hout
Oisterwijk
27:05
39
Leon van Iersel
Eindhoven
27:34
40
Dolf Pigmans
Oisterwijk
27:42
41
Ron Peeters
Oisterwijk
27:46
42
Addy Geert
Etten-Leur
28:20
43
Antoine van Tuyl
's-Hertogenbosch
29:10
44
Richard van Oers
29:15
45
Erwin Hopstaken
Oisterwijk
30:23
46
Ruud Hopstaken
Oisterwijk
30:23
47
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
32:14
48
Niels Steeghs
Eindhoven
32:20
49
Theo de Klaver
Tilburg
38:00
VRECR, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Arts
Rotterdam
19:34
2
Inge Schipperen
Dussen
20:22
3
Regine van Boxel
Dongen
22:54
4
Marit de Roij
Oisterwijk
23:25
5
Erna Huisman
Eindhoven
24:00
6
Thea Verbeek
Eindhoven
24:12
7
Sylvia Fontein
Dordrecht
24:15
8
Carolien Timmer
Breda
24:37
9
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
25:08
10
Marion Derks
IJsselstein Ut
25:31
11
Judith Quirijnen
Tilburg
26:10
12
Esther van de Pas
oisterwijk
26:44
13
Marloes Coolegem
Oisterwijk
26:44
14
Veronique Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
26:44
15
Anne-Mieke Schure
Tilburg
27:06
16
ATMM Teuws
Eindhoven
27:07
17
Renske Dijk
Tilburg
27:20
18
Beatrijs Werkhoven
Oisterwijk
27:45
19
Imke Denissen
Moergestel
27:52
20
Jeske Nederstigt
Oisterwijk
28:13
21
Esther Paijmans
Oisterwijk
28:14
22
Dorine van Zandvoort
Drunen
28:15
23
Ans van Iersel
Eindhoven
28:15
24
Mies Kuipers
Dorst
28:41
25
Fabio Dap
Tilburg
28:52
26
Lilian Mol
Oisterwijk
28:54
27
Miriam Verhoeven
Oisterwijk
29:08
28
Truus van Camp
Eindhoven
29:16
29
Els Schreuder
Helvoirt
29:39
30
Linda van Leuken
Tilburg
29:40
31
Lianne Verhoeven
Oisterwijk
29:54
32
Lucy Leswin
Eindhoven
30:11
33
Marjo v.d. Heuvel
Oisterwijk
30:12
34
Mieke Trum
Eindhoven
30:33
35
Susan Huijbregts
Reusel
30:35
36
Jelleke Swaak
Tilburg
30:54
37
Robine Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
30:59
38
Caroline Stok
Oisterwijk
31:23
39
Judith van Poppel
Moergestel
31:27
40
M.B.C. van der Meer
Rosmalen
31:45
41
de Kok
Moergestel
31:50
42
Sharon Peters
Oisterwijk
32:09
43
Anne de Bes
Tilburg
32:21
44
Femke Noordijk
Breda
32:23
45
Indra Huismans
32:58
46
Jolanda van Kempen
Oisterwijk
32:59
47
Diana van der Sterre
Oisterwijk
33:33
48
Petra Kock
Oisterwijk
35:33
49
Tanja vd Wensch
Oisterwijk
35:33
50
Karin de Laat
Oisterwijk
37:31
M9-12, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Zandvoort
Drunen
3:23
2
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg
3:52
3
Daphne v.d. Heijden
Tilburg
3:56
4
Denise Mulders
Oisterwijk
3:57
5
Pien Korstanje
Tilburg
4:00
6
Noor van Berkel
Oisterwijk
4:03
7
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg
4:08
8
Lotte Bosma
Oisterwijk
4:11
9
Hanneke van de Sanden
Tilburg
4:18
10
Lonneke Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:23
11
Romy Veeke
Moergestel
4:24
12
Carli Graafmans
Oisterwijk
4:27
13
Maartje Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:27
14
Vivian Pijnenburg
Tilburg
4:27
15
Smilla Staps
Oisterwijk
4:29
16
Esmee de Cort
Oisterwijk
4:38
17
Myrte Hesselberth
Oisterwijk
4:58
18
Renée Ermen
Oisterwijk
5:05
19
Philo Vrijdag
Oisterwijk
5:11
J9-12, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van der Meer
Oisterwijk
3:26
2
Pim van den Bosch
Oisterwijk
3:26
3
Luuk Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
3:39
4
Mart Becx
Oisterwijk
3:40
5
Tonnie de Benis
Best
3:50
6
Noud Becx
Oisterwijk
3:58
7
Joos Vrijdag
Oisterwijk
3:58
8
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:00
9
Niek van Oorschot
Oisterwijk
4:01
10
Jelle van Ingen
Oisterwijk
4:09
11
Thijs Simons
Haaren
4:09
12
Tjerk Staring
Haaren
4:10
13
Kevin Pijnenberg
Tilburg
4:17
14
Dejan de Wit
Udenhout
4:25
15
Kjeld Staps
Oisterwijk
4:26
16
Luuk Mentink
Oisterwijk
4:28
17
Kevin Vriens
Oisterwijk
4:29
M8, 600M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milou Massuger
Oisterwijk
2:29
2
Lisanne de Kok
Goirle
2:31
3
Simone Riemslag
Dongen
3:06
4
Emilie van Hellenberg
Oisterwijk
3:26
5
Laura Geerts
Etten-Leur
3:36
J8, 600M JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
2:00
2
Thomas van der Heijden
Oisterwijk
2:00
3
Stan Schipperen
Dussen
2:00
4
Willem Korstanje
Tilburg
2:01
5
Chiel Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
2:07
6
Vincent Riemslag
Dongen
2:22
7
Bram van Baarle
Tilburg
2:25
8
Tijn de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
2:28
9
Jip van den Elsen
Oisterwijk
2:29
10
Martijn Tetteroo
Haaren
2:34
11
Tijn Stikkelbroeck
Eindhoven
2:37
12
Ivo Graafmans
Oisterwijk
2:43
13
Thuur Staring
Haaren
2:43
14
Ricardo van Hees
Tilburg
2:45
15
Noah Hoezen
Oisterwijk
2:54
16
Raoul van Heel
Oisterwijk
3:01
17
Dirk van Hellenberg Hu
Oisterwijk
3:11
18
Freek de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
3:13
19
Cas van Gorp
Udenhout
3:21
20
Antonie Vrijdag
Oisterwijk
3:24
21
Sam Hoezen
Oisterwijk
3:35
ALLE SPONSOREN EN VRIJWILLIGERS BEDANKT. TOT VOLGENDE JAAR!
Uitslagen.nl
22-04-2010 22:50