Uitslagenlijst Breakfastrun
Hendrik Ido Ambacht - Vrijdag 30 april 2010
H <40, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fouad Fertoute
Oud-Beijerland
33:39
33:39
13
Dennie van Ham
's-Gravendeel
41:17
41:13
14
Mark van Beijnum
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:19
41:14
15
Gerard Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:28
41:24
16
Joop van Lammeren
Barendrecht
42:00
41:59
17
Alexander Achterberg
Rotterdam
42:14
42:03
20
Hans Vreugdenhil
Zwijndrecht
42:50
42:49
21
Etienne Deelen
Alblasserdam
42:59
42:48
23
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:13
43:57
24
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:19
44:12
25
Marco Plaisier
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:31
44:27
29
Jan Berger
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:44
45:33
34
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:22
46:11
35
Jamie de Haan
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:58
46:40
36
Erik de Winter
Rozenburg Zh
47:01
46:48
38
Matthijs Nederlof
Alblasserdam
47:05
47:00
39
Alain van Vugt
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:06
46:58
41
Wouter van der Meide
Numansdorp
47:33
47:24
42
Jurgen Hollemans
Vlaardingen
47:35
47:31
44
Ronald van Drunen
's-Gravenhage
48:32
48:07
45
Michiel Vlasblom
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:33
48:30
47
Niels van Setten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:08
49:03
48
Hanno Nugteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:13
49:11
49
Giorgos Boustanidis
Gorinchem
49:26
49:13
50
Freek Plokhooij
Zwijndrecht
49:31
49:27
55
Dirk Monster
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
51:26
51:12
59
Dirk Aben
Capelle aan den IJss
52:22
52:15
61
Sven Vliegen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:31
52:23
63
Duncan Bakker
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:59
53:51
64
Marc Rijsdijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:04
53:45
66
Sebastiaan Slager
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:21
55:14
67
Arnold van Koeveringe
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:22
55:13
68
Jurriaan Barkey Wolf
Dordrecht
55:36
55:04
69
Dimitry Reichwein
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:54
55:48
71
Frank van Aken
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:39
58:28
72
Pieter van der Linde
Zwijndrecht
1:00:39
1:00:30
73
Willem Jan Tempelaar
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:09
1:01:00
H <50, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Aart Peter Baan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:22
34:22
3
Jurgen Gerritsen
Dordrecht
37:16
37:15
6
Jan van Bennekom
Heinenoord
39:06
39:06
8
Rini de Jong
Capelle aan den IJss
40:44
40:43
9
Pedro Heezen
Pernis Rotterdam
42:01
41:58
10
Cor Hamels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
42:52
42:50
12
Richard Leeuwis
Alblasserdam
43:35
43:33
13
Dirk-Jan van Zuijdam
Rotterdam
43:49
43:31
15
Clemens vd Heydt
Zwijndrecht
43:55
43:46
16
Steven Oostdijk
Alblasserdam
43:57
43:49
20
Arjen van Die
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
44:32
44:07
22
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
45:01
44:59
23
Aad Geluk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:31
45:29
24
Erik Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:47
45:46
29
Gerrit de Heer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:07
47:54
31
Onno de Knegt
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:41
48:25
33
Peter Messemaker
Zwijndrecht
50:00
49:43
34
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
50:14
49:57
36
Ron Zuidema
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:19
50:06
37
John van der Veen
Ridderkerk
50:23
50:09
39
Jan Vos
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:38
50:07
41
Bram de Visser
Barendrecht
51:15
51:05
42
Wilfred Ruitenberg
H.I. Ambacht
52:04
51:56
43
Victor Valckx
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:08
51:47
45
Ben Vliegen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:42
53:35
46
Johan den Boer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:51
53:39
48
Marcel Visser
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:04
53:52
49
Henk Zwep
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:08
53:45
50
Arthur Zuidweg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:26
55:05
51
Ferry Bredius
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:27
55:06
53
Peter Zevenbergen
Dordrecht
55:49
55:17
55
Jan-Willem Hoek
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:59
55:46
59
Ben Bakker
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:24
57:04
60
Ron Duinkerke
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:24
57:05
61
Cees van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
58:23
58:11
63
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:41
59:26
64
Rolf van der Horst
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:05:35
1:05:19
H 50+, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul Streep
Capelle aan den IJss
38:19
38:18
4
Piet Lodder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:00
40:58
5
Dirk Bravenboer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:05
41:04
9
Marcel van Eck
Papendrecht
46:43
46:24
12
Henk Nielsen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:23
47:11
13
Henri van der Matten
Zwijndrecht
47:35
47:12
14
Johannes de Jong
Dordrecht
47:54
47:44
15
Arnold Holterman
Capelle aan den IJss
48:37
48:31
19
Kees de Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:23
50:17
20
Corné van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:23
50:06
21
Hermann Groenevelt
Dordrecht
50:32
50:32
23
Leo Lemmens
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
51:28
51:19
24
Theo de Boer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
51:32
51:22
26
Bert Benschop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:04
51:55
27
Peter Kooijman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:06
51:40
28
Henk Streek
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:35
52:35
31
John van Meeningen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:57
53:45
32
Ruud Robbemond
Molenaarsgraaf
54:02
53:38
34
Ad vd Griend
Zuid-Beijerland
55:14
55:05
35
Peter van Langeveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:30
55:13
36
Ronald Burki
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:19
56:09
37
Frans Ploegmakers
Dordrecht
56:52
56:47
39
Reinier Kuijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:27
56:58
40
Aart Visser
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:36
57:14
41
Bart van Leeuwen
Dordrecht
57:46
57:41
42
John Rosbergen
Hellevoetsluis
57:55
57:30
43
Richard Westerbeek
Bleskensgraaf ca
58:16
57:55
44
Jan Trum
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:19
59:15
D <35, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:46
38:46
2
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
45:06
45:03
3
Carin van Zwienen
Alblasserdam
49:31
49:25
4
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Zwijndrecht
50:01
49:44
5
Melissa Werner
Zwijndrecht
50:31
50:29
9
Iris Tholenaars
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:50
55:33
10
Bianca Eichhorn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:45
57:22
11
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
59:08
59:03
D <45, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marian Odijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
40:55
40:53
3
Anne Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:50
50:37
6
Marjoline van Duin
Ridderkerk
56:17
55:46
7
Astrid Schimmel
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:23
56:06
11
Angelique den Uijl
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:12
1:03:45
12
Caroline Kemper
Zwijndrecht
1:04:29
1:04:02
D 45+, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:22
43:19
2
Marlies Kuiters
Papendrecht
50:47
50:33
3
Marion van Eck
Papendrecht
51:30
51:16
5
Franny Bravenboer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:38
52:38
6
Annemarie Malschaert
Dordrecht
53:53
53:43
9
Marlies Putter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:40
54:12
10
Thurid Samro
's-Gravenhage
55:20
55:02
12
Marianne Hoogendam
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:36
56:19
13
Annemieke van Mourick
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:27
57:02
15
Suze Libeton
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:13
58:48
18
Marlies Schram
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:03:43
1:03:34
H <40, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Dennis van der Stappen
Ridderkerk
20:46
20:45
6
Stefan Koster
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
21:37
21:16
7
Gerben van Groningen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
21:49
21:48
8
Edward van Groningen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
22:40
22:38
11
Alexander Meijer
Dordrecht
24:35
24:14
12
Walter Verbeet
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
24:36
24:35
14
Johan de Jong
Hardinxveld Giessend
24:47
24:39
17
Robert van de Corput
Zevenbergen
26:42
26:18
18
Jan van der Giessen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:43
26:37
19
Jaap-Willem Platschorr
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
26:46
26:40
20
Jan Pieter Nobel
Zwijndrecht
27:54
27:33
24
Mike `van den Bolsem
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
30:35
30:30
25
Job Muis
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
30:55
30:44
27
Vincent Roovers
Zwijndrecht
31:10
30:51
28
Nico Koedam
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
31:32
31:11
29
Willem-Arie Plaisier
Ridderkerk
33:04
32:57
30
Michiel Boer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
33:10
33:05
31
Jeroen Brouwer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
36:11
35:42
32
Frank Fokker
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
36:11
35:43
33
Max van Ommen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
40:38
40:24
H <50, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
18:17
18:16
2
John van Amelsvoort
Dordrecht
21:59
21:54
3
Sjoerd Plomp
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
30:34
30:06
4
Walter in 't Veld
Oud Beijerland
30:57
30:40
5
Willem van der Spek
Krimpen aan de Lek
32:07
31:58
6
Cor van den Adel
Ridderkerk
34:37
34:20
8
Joost van Ommen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
40:38
40:24
H 50+, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
23:37
23:31
4
Lex Freund
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
31:08
30:40
D <35, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
23:20
23:18
2
Annemieke Roeland
Alblasserdam
24:18
24:14
3
Christa van Elk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:53
26:29
4
Janis van der Linden
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
27:10
26:56
6
Willemien Corbijn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
28:37
28:33
7
Masja van Dillen
Alblasserdam
30:39
30:19
8
Suzanne Heidman
Zwijndrecht
32:34
32:12
9
Inora van der Rest
Papendrecht
32:59
32:45
10
Inez van Langeveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
34:21
34:05
D <45, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle in't Veld
Sliedrecht
25:57
25:40
2
Bianca Gerritsen
Dordrecht
27:26
27:13
3
Lianne van Amelsvoort
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
29:24
29:13
4
Ingrid de Baat
Zwijndrecht
30:36
30:14
5
Annemarie de Baat
Zwijndrecht
30:42
30:19
7
Nanda Roelvink
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
32:08
31:58
8
Cheryl Kolle
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
35:17
34:53
10
Petra de Vormer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:05
45:36
D 45+, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ellen van Buren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
36:14
35:51
5
Odrie Leentvaar-Min
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
36:43
36:26
7
Nel Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
38:25
38:13
HEREN, 10 KM NORDIC WA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ger Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:14:08
1:14:07
2
Charles de Vrede
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:18:28
1:18:27
3
J. Van den Brink
Dordrecht
1:26:59
1:26:59
5
Jaap van der Velden
Ridderkerk
1:31:36
1:31:33
8
Peter Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
1:38:21
1:38:15
9
Hans van Baarle
Ridderkerk
1:46:14
1:46:06
DAMES, 10 KM NORDIC WA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chione van der Beek
Dordrecht
1:18:27
1:18:26
2
Lucienne de Vrede
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:18:28
1:18:27
3
Marjon Glandorf
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:32:33
1:32:32
4
Marjolijne van Houdt
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:32:37
1:32:34
5
Monique Hugers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:32:40
1:32:38
6
Trees Vennix
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:32:41
1:32:39
8
Anneke Post
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:38:05
1:38:00
9
Rianne Vat-Hage
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:38:09
1:38:02
16
Marjan Bravenboer
Ridderkerk
1:46:11
1:46:04
17
Fredda van Baarle
Ridderkerk
1:46:11
1:46:03
19
Lizet van Wingerden
Barendrecht
1:46:21
1:46:11
21
Ankie Snijder-Sterkenb
Ridderkerk
1:46:30
1:46:23
23
Jolanda Vervaart
Ridderkerk
1:47:32
1:47:25
DAMES, 5 KM NORDIC WAL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marjolijn Streep-Oprel
Capelle aan den IJss
52:08
52:05
3
Liesbeth Jonkergouw
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:49
52:45
4
Emmy Janssens-Hugers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:51
52:43
5
Mieke Assenberg van Ei
Zwijndrecht
52:55
52:52
7
Marijke van der Giesse
Ridderkerk
53:26
53:24
JONGE, 600 M JEUGD 7 T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Walter van der Giessen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2:17
2:17
MEISJ, 600 M JEUGD 7 T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elmira van Zuijdam
Rotterdam
2:14
2:14
4
Iris Nieuwstraten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
3:23
3:23
JONGE, 1200 M JEUGD 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Yordi van Putten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
4:42
4:41
6
Jelle Freund
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:26
5:26
7
Sander Hoedemakers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
5:27
5:26
9
Rico van Bronswijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
6:01
6:00
13
Matthijs Nieuwstraten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
6:31
6:31
14
Jochem Corbijn
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
6:35
6:34
15
Jasper vd Heydt
Zwijndrecht
6:38
6:38
MEISJ, 1200 M JEUGD 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
4:38
4:38
2
Gabriëlle Opmeer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
5:00
5:00
3
Amber vd Heydt
Zwijndrecht
5:03
5:03
4
Pamela Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
5:04
5:04
5
Michelle Schmid
Papendrecht
5:11
5:11
8
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Zoetermeer
6:02
6:02
11
Maaike Reurich
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
7:28
7:28
12
Linda de Man
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
7:30
7:29
13
Hanne-Meike Plaisier
Ridderkerk
8:09
8:09
15
Nina Hamels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
8:22
8:22
16
Anouk van Bronswijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
8:22
8:21
Uitslagen.nl
17-08-2010 22:53