| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Liberty Run
Waalwijk - Woensdag 5 mei 2010
J-6, 700 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tjerk van Riel
Kaatsheuvel
2:44
M-6, 700 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Senna van Grinsven
ACW '66
3:23
J7-8, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maickel Pollemans
Waalwijk
5:04
M7-8, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michelle van den Berg
De Langstraat
5:40
J9-10, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9-10, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jolien van Zutphen
Waalwijk
5:42
J1112, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Jeroen van den Berg
De Langstraat
5:17
M1112, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Linda Alzate-Ramirez
Ilion
4:42
4
Pamela Alzate-Ramirez
Ilion
4:47
5
Jessica Alzate Ramirez
Ilion
5:18
BM, 1175 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, LADIES 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
DAK
33:39
4
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
35:29
12
Esther van Dooren
Achil '87
47:06
V35, LADIES 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Astrid de Brouwer
Achil '87
42:00
8
Hennie van Boxmeer
ACW '66
44:49
11
Diana Manger
's-Hertogenbosch
46:26
12
Mariëtte van Gestel
Achil '87
47:00
14
Astrid de Wild
Tilburg Road Runners
49:57
15
Sheila van der Meeren
Waalwijk
53:55
16
Annemies de Ronde
Waalwijk
56:18
V45, LADIES 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anja Kemmeren
De Langstraat
37:21
3
Liesbeth van Zon
Achil '87
38:18
4
Mariëlle Sprangers
De Langstraat
38:32
11
Marianne Bleijenberg
ACW '66
44:46
15
Jeanne van Laarhoven
ACW '66
47:55
16
Marlou van Oevelen
Achil '87
47:58
17
Alméra Knippen
Minderhout (BEL)
49:56
18
Nelleke Venmans0
Tilburg Road Runners
49:57
VSEN, LADIES 2,5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V35, LADIES 2,5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marieke van der Linden
Waalwijk
23:47
7
Saskia Witlox-Kuis
Kaatsheuvel
26:44
8
Djoeke Berfelo
Kaatsheuvel
26:46
11
José van der Pluijm
Waalwijk
30:00
V45, LADIES 2,5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne van Bladel
Waalwijk
24:03
MSEN, WEDSTRIJD 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley van der Gouw
Prins Hendrik
25:16
2
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
25:55
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
27:41
5
Erik vd Heijden
De Langstraat
27:57
8
Roukebert de Boer
Friesland
31:01
15
Gerben van Dijk
Kaatsheuvel
37:03
16
Jochem van Woensel
Waalwijk
40:33
M35, WEDSTRIJD 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Armand vd Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
27:32
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
27:38
4
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
29:38
14
Pieter van der Valk
ACW '66
35:39
20
Han van Oosterhout
ACW '66
39:56
M45, WEDSTRIJD 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
31:31
5
Walter Sprangers
De Langstraat
35:11
M55, WEDSTRIJD 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
30:14
4
Johan Sperber
De Langstraat
34:41
7
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
38:01
9
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
40:44
13
Jan van Baardwijk
Sprang-Capelle
44:35
VROUW, WEDSTRIJD 5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MRECR, TRIMLOOP 2,5 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
07-05-2010 12:24