| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Keppelrun
Hoog Keppel - Zondag 13 juni 2010
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Quinten de Roos
de Bongerd
4:25
4:23
5
Oscar Steverink
de Bongerd
4:53
4:51
6
Antoine bertrand
de Bongerd
4:54
4:52
7
EMANUEL OLEMBE LANGEWE
de Bongerd
4:56
4:54
9
Kas Roerdinkveldboom
de Bongerd
5:08
5:07
13
Duuk van Braak
de Woordhof
5:23
5:23
16
Stijn Seinhorst
de Bongerd
5:30
5:27
17
Morris Slutter
Hoog Keppel
5:38
5:37
20
iwar woolschot (te jon
Het Loo
5:41
5:40
22
SIL ROERDINKVELDBOOM
de Bongerd
5:56
5:55
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Daan van Zuilekom
Jan Lighthartschool
13:19
3:53
6
DYLAN SPEKSCHOOR
Beekbergen
13:40
4:13
9
Maxwell Langeweg
de Bongerd
13:51
4:23
14
Mylan van Brenk
Doetinchem
14:18
4:52
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Martijn Haardijk
Beusichem
22:22
3:43
6
Luuk Bruggemann
Amersfoort
22:36
3:57
9
NIEKSPEKSCHOOR
Marienvelde
22:53
4:13
11
Luc Klein Reesink
de Woordhof
23:15
4:36
13
Sjoerd Seinhorst
de Bongerd
23:36
4:56
15
tygo van de braak
de Woordhof
23:51
5:11
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ties center geen leeft
Doetinchem
13:57
4:29
2
Patrick Tuenter
Doetinchem
30:21
3:33
3
Lars van bergen
Doetinchem
30:33
3:44
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Aniek van Zuilekom
Jan Lighthartschool
5:31
5:30
4
Demi van Egteren
Jan Lighthartschool
5:35
5:34
5
Caithlin Wassink
de Bongerd
5:46
5:44
6
Hannah Dijkstra te jon
Uffelte
10:37
10:33
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gloria papel Langeweg
de Bongerd
13:35
4:08
4
CATHY KLEIN REESINK
de Woordhof
13:53
4:26
7
Lieke Wolvetang
de Woordhof
14:05
4:37
8
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
14:08
4:40
10
Jasmijn de Roos
de Bongerd
14:12
4:44
12
sarah van der wal
de Bongerd
14:26
4:59
14
Lynde Seinhorst
de Bongerd
14:28
5:00
16
Luna Veere Lubbers
Laag Keppel
14:32
5:05
19
LARISA LANGEWEG
de Bongerd
15:29
6:02
20
Yolande van Slingerlan
Hoog Keppel
15:38
6:11
21
CARLIJN STEVERINK
de Bongerd
15:43
6:15
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Valerie Spieker
Marienvelde 7
23:25
4:46
9
joanne van der wal
de Bongerd
23:29
4:50
10
leanie beernink
de Woordhof
23:29
4:51
14
Gosselink Akke
Gildeschool
23:36
4:56
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sabine van Slingerland
Hoog Keppel
31:02
4:14
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ray Scheijgrond
Doetinchem
18:48
18:47
3
Matthijs Weijers
Vethuizen
19:02
19:01
5
Godfried Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
19:24
19:22
10
Robin Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
21:55
21:49
11
Sven Janssen (tejong 1
Baak
21:56
21:53
14
Jeroen Huis in 't Veld
Toldijk
22:43
22:31
15
Jeroen Schwartz
Schalkhaar
22:49
22:33
19
Rick Bruggeman (tejong
Amersfoort
24:14
24:12
20
Mads Veeneman(te jong
Drempt
24:29
24:18
24
Ronald den Dekker
Doetinchem
26:35
26:27
25
Jip Snelder (te jong 1
Steenderen
26:39
26:32
26
Hugo Klijnstra(tejong
Hummelo
26:41
26:38
27
Tom Broeder (te jong 1
Hoog-Keppel
26:56
26:52
28
Jasper Haasdijk (te jo
Beusichem
27:17
27:12
29
Paul Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
29:54
29:49
30
Peter van Zutphen
Westervoort
33:31
33:19
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Waller Slotboom
Doetinchem
23:54
23:45
5
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
24:32
24:18
9
Daniek van Brenk
Doetinchem
31:15
31:07
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Stefan Scannu
Lichtenvoorde
18:50
18:48
6
martijn wesselink
Doesburg
20:11
20:07
11
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
23:26
23:23
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Theo Klein Bleumink
Zutphen
20:27
20:25
7
Jeroen van der Lubbe
Winterswijk
21:27
21:21
8
MAARTEN Wolvetang
Doetinchem
23:01
22:49
14
Cocki Bruggemann
Amersfoort
25:54
25:46
19
Roberto Zimmerman
Doetinchem
29:49
29:38
21
Johannes Arets
Hoog-Keppel
30:36
30:26
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hans Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
19:17
19:17
4
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
Ochten
21:29
21:27
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Albert Berenpas
Doetinchem
27:40
27:35
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tonnie Schutten
Hengelo Gld
25:33
25:23
4
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
25:44
25:35
6
Gert Nas
Beek gem Montferland
28:49
28:44
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Karin Winters-Berendse
Zevenaar
26:37
26:29
4
Marlies Spekreijse
Doetinchem
27:58
27:44
5
marieke peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
27:59
27:53
9
Famke Wilmink (tejong
Hoofddorp
29:07
28:59
14
Moniek Schreurs
Doetinchem
30:28
30:16
15
Marije van der Velden
Hoog Keppel
30:45
30:37
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag Keppel
23:17
23:10
2
Chantal Schotpoort
Doesburg
27:55
27:50
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
29:09
29:00
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
26:50
26:39
7
Hanneke Kruissink
Hoog Keppel
33:58
33:49
8
Lia Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
34:36
34:26
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
21:29
21:26
2
Bernadette Kemperman
Hoog Keppel
25:15
25:04
7
Janneke Metzemaekers
's-Heerenberg
28:54
28:51
10
Ebrina Smallegange
Wageningen
30:33
30:23
13
Janet van Zutphen
Westervoort
33:31
33:18
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ineke v. Tongeren
Hoog-Keppel
34:56
34:41
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Martijn Meijer
Westervoort
41:43
41:32
7
Arien Storteler
Marienvelde
41:45
41:34
8
GEEN LEEFTIJD A HENDRI
Angerlo
42:24
42:21
9
Maarten Stolteneberg
Zaandam
43:06
43:00
10
Benedikt van Gemert
Nijmegen
43:47
43:31
11
Thorgall Wiggers
Doetinchem
43:50
43:39
13
Ramon Kelderman
Steenderen
44:47
44:43
16
Bart Hutschemaekers
Westervoort
46:03
45:58
18
Geert Kleinnibbelink
Varsseveld
47:18
47:13
24
Matthijs Schukking
Zutphen
52:33
52:23
25
Erik Hendriksen
Doetinchem
57:23
57:10
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
40:18
40:16
11
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Doetinchem
45:49
45:37
15
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
47:23
47:20
18
Gino van Zolingen
Doetinchem
50:50
50:43
19
Marcel Lubbers
Laag Keppel
51:12
50:58
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Gerben van Braak
Laag-Keppel
44:23
44:16
15
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
46:06
46:04
16
René Berendsen
Westervoort
46:20
46:11
19
Peter Vruggink
Berg en Dal
49:11
48:57
22
Barry van Brenk
Doetinchem
50:37
50:19
25
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
1:00:25
1:00:05
26
Ronald van den Brink
Deventer
1:00:27
1:00:22
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
36:57
36:56
2
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
37:09
37:07
4
Theo van Bergen
Doetinchem
39:35
39:32
12
HENNY KRAAYVANGER
Nijmegen
44:03
43:55
14
Henk Rottschäfer
Doetinchem
44:56
44:49
25
Raymond Karnebeek
Doesburg
49:36
49:30
26
Clemens de Jager
Gaanderen
51:44
51:41
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudi Spekschoor
Marienvelde
37:10
37:08
3
Jurgen Bierdrager
Doesburg
41:26
41:24
5
Martin Grootveld
Warnsveld
42:30
42:26
7
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
43:53
43:47
10
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
44:34
44:29
17
André ten Berge
Doetinchem
50:23
50:18
26
Marchel Chevalking
Doetinchem
55:39
55:26
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
46:27
46:15
5
henk willemsen jeugdch
Keijenborg
46:39
46:33
13
Aardt van Campen
Doetinchem
1:07:39
1:07:22
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
43:37
43:31
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Claudia Borgijink
Varsseveld
52:14
52:01
12
Maureen Alberts
Loenen Gld
1:01:20
1:01:04
13
Mariena ter Horst
Loenen Gld
1:01:20
1:01:04
14
Melanie Vinkenvleugel
Groenlo
1:02:28
1:02:12
15
Mireille Hendriksen
Doetinchem
1:03:46
1:03:32
18
Everdien van Zadelhoff
Doetinchem
1:08:05
1:07:54
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
48:30
48:21
9
Myrna Keurentjes
Doetinchem
51:37
51:22
11
Maureen Linnenbank
Zutphen
52:19
52:04
13
Sonja van der Chijs
Zutphen
55:31
55:15
14
Barbara Witteveen
Laag Keppel
55:50
55:34
15
Chantall van Bogget
Hummelo
56:02
55:47
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Esther Luttikholt
Gaanderen
55:45
55:27
5
Inge Kemper-Ordelmans
Lochem
55:50
55:34
8
Janet Dekker-Coeleman
Zutphen
1:06:08
1:05:53
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Wopereis
Lichtenvoorde
44:21
44:18
6
hendrine minkhorst
Hummelo
49:33
49:28
10
Yvonne Wolbert
Hengelo Gld
1:00:04
59:51
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annelies Aalderink
Doetinchem
52:11
51:58
3
Wilma Aalderink
Doetinchem
52:45
52:33
4
Elles Hobbelt-van Leeu
Doetinchem
56:05
55:52
6
Jannie van de Kraan
Zelhem
1:00:04
59:50
Uitslagen.nl
22-06-2010 21:28