| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Global-e Stratenloop Gilze
Gilze - Woensdag 16 juni 2010
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Janneke Videler
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:19
8
Mariska Scholtes
Loopgroep Goirle
21:01
9
Marit de Roij
Tilburg Road Runners
23:19
14
Floortje Rommers
Baarle-Nassau
25:36
15
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
26:08
24
Hanneke van den Nouwel
Gilze
27:05
35
Marije Evers-Westra
Attila
28:37
56
Leonie van Brouwershav
Gilze
31:17
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
18:12
2
Hilde de Boer
Loopgroep Goirle
18:59
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
20:47
5
Monique van Beurden
Spiridon
20:48
6
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:22
13
Jacqueline Pijnenburg
Spiridon
23:36
20
Jacqueline van Gestel
Riel
25:38
44
Paula van Helvoirt
Loopgroep Goirle
30:38
46
Cindy van Doorneveld
Gilze
30:51
49
Djoeke Berfelo
Kaatsheuvel
31:49
52
Marlies van Gestel
Tilburg
32:10
58
Marloes van der Avoird
Molenschot
35:40
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
16:33
15
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:58
16
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
18:00
17
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
18:06
19
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
18:24
26
Mark Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
19:42
27
Patriek Bruurs
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
20:32
32
Niels van Aert
Kaatsheuvel
21:32
34
Frank van der Voort
Utrecht
22:00
36
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
22:08
40
Ruud Looijmans
Oosterhout Nb
23:46
48
Rob van den Ouwenland
Gilze
24:56
56
Immanuel Verdaasdonk
Rijen
27:13
60
Dolf van den Groenenda
Gilze
29:09
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Armand vd Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
15:38
3
Corné van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
16:43
11
Maarten van der Poll
Breda
18:42
12
Menno Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:06
14
Richard van den Brand
Gilze
20:01
17
Robert Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
20:24
20
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
20:45
28
Peter Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
23:26
32
Han van Oosterhout
Waalwijk
24:48
34
Ronald Demmers
Road Runners Etten-L
26:31
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
16:56
5
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
18:46
8
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
19:01
9
Ad vd Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
19:01
10
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
19:20
13
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
19:30
17
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
20:26
18
Eric van Dorsselaer
Dongen
20:27
24
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJss
21:09
25
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
22:04
35
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
22:57
48
Gerard van Laarhoven
Gilze
29:42
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
18:30
7
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
21:23
M60, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
18:45
8
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
24:43
9
Caluwe Alfred
Duffel (BEL)
24:58
MEISJ, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jolien van Herwaarden
Gilze
28:30
6
Fenne van der Avoird
Molenschot
31:41
JONGE, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
18:48
DAMES, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid van Elderen
Hilvarenbeek
47:18
3
Mariet van Gogh
Den Hout Nb
48:43
4
Sabine Janssens
Molenschot
49:13
10
Jeanne Legius
Hilvarenbeek
55:13
15
Lydia van den Dungen
Gilze
1:01:28
HEREN, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gerry van Helmond
Spiridon
38:12
4
Christophe Schapdryver
Gilze
39:02
12
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
42:27
15
Ad van der Meel
Oosterhout Nb
42:44
17
Robert Stoop
Oosterhout Nb
43:19
18
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
43:38
37
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
47:00
38
Roland van Oosterwijk
Rijen
47:09
48
Lambert Theunissen
Tilburg
48:48
49
Peter Oosters
Meerle (BEL)
48:58
57
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg
50:48
67
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:51
70
Michael Korthout
Oisterwijk
1:02:50
MEISJ, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne van Gorp
Alphen Nb
2:14
3
Lana Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
2:25
11
Anouk van Jeveren
Oosterhout Nb
3:02
J2004, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
1:58
2
Gille Deckers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
2:13
5
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
2:31
9
Michiel Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
3:33
M2002, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Laura Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
5:08
17
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
5:17
18
Femke van Dijck
Rijsbergen
5:23
J2002, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
4:17
11
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
4:33
19
Jari Heestermans
Ulvenhout AC
4:57
M2000, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lissa Deckers
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
3:48
3
Janneke Mengerink
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
3:52
7
Emma van Alphen
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:23
11
Tessa Jansens
Baarle-Nassau
4:33
J2000, 1000 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Cedric van Dijck
Rijkevorsel (BEL)
4:02
8
Julian van Jeveren
Oosterhout Nb
4:06
M1998, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Vera van Alphen
Meer (BEL)
6:11
J1998, 1500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Janne Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
5:27
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2010 11:07