Uitslagenlijst 12 Groot Ginkelse Loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 19 juni 2010

M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Buddeke
IJsselstein Ut
20:04
20:04
2
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
20:13
20:10
3
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
20:33
20:30
4
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
21:38
21:38
5
Thijs Geurts
Zetten
23:39
23:31
6
Peter de Kleuver
VAV
23:52
23:51
7
Mike Haalboom
Veenendaal
24:18
24:18
8
Ralf Simons
Arnhem
24:37
24:30
9
Marcel Ludwig
Hradec Králové
25:01
24:59
10
Stan van Bommel
Voorthuizen
25:14
25:09
11
Edwin Lazeroms
Nijmegen
26:38
25:38
12
Jan Hanegraaf
Nijmegen
27:06
26:07
13
Pepijn Ouwehand
Ede Gld
27:37
27:29
14
Herbert Koskamp
Ede Gld
28:44
28:39
15
Pascal Terpstra
Pallas '67
29:04
29:00
16
Neil Bort
Utrecht
29:11
29:08
17
Maikel Megens
Huissen
31:50
31:43
18
Jonathan Kobus
Bennekom
56:15
56:15
19
Rinie Vos
Ede Gld
1:11:52
1:11:52
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk-Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:59
20:57
2
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
avVN
21:38
21:37
3
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
21:46
21:44
4
John Maltha
Climax
22:21
22:20
5
Leo Missler
Climax
22:43
22:42
6
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
22:45
22:41
7
Martin Pluimers
Ede Gld
23:12
23:09
8
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
23:22
23:20
9
Peter vander Meer
Wageningen
24:26
24:16
10
Peterhans petersvan Nijen
Arnhem
25:21
25:14
11
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
26:15
26:14
12
Frank Arendsen
Otterlo
26:52
26:44
13
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
26:53
26:49
14
Reinoud van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
27:19
27:13
15
Jaap de Vletter
Wageningen
27:40
27:30
16
Jan Kerssen
Arnhem
28:16
28:15
17
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
28:41
28:40
18
Eric Terpstra
Pallas '67
29:05
28:59
19
Corné Jansen
Veenendaal
29:11
29:07
20
Marcel Gosselink
Ede Gld
29:44
29:39
21
Nils Borgesius
Climax
29:45
29:39
22
Marco Sol
Ede Gld
30:05
29:48
23
Jaap Nijssen
AV '34
30:50
30:43
24
Adris Dekker
Climax
31:22
31:20
25
Karel Barkey
Wageningen
33:29
33:24
26
A vd Donk
Wageningen
34:33
34:28
27
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
35:40
35:31
28
Jan Langbroek
Ede Gld
49:45
45:26
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Sibbald
Running2000
22:07
22:07
2
Nicolette Callaars
VAV
22:25
22:24
3
Lenneke Knoop
Wageningen
24:54
24:44
4
Janita van Dixhoorn
Ede Gld
25:17
25:14
5
Mary van Helden
Utrecht
25:32
25:28
6
Mariska de Kleuver
VAV
26:35
26:32
7
Inge Lub
Amsterdam
27:20
27:17
8
Gerlinde van de Bunt
Putten
28:12
28:06
9
Marieke Fokkert
Veenendaal
28:21
28:17
10
Isabel Janssen
Arnhem
28:26
28:20
11
Danielle de Wilde
Ede Gld
28:36
28:35
12
Annelies Kroes
Climax
29:18
29:15
13
Josina Gerritsen
Ede Gld
29:55
29:50
14
Cathelijne Melissen
Wageningen
30:44
30:34
15
Eva Janse
Nijkerk Gld
30:48
30:41
16
Marjolein Nijssen
Amsterdam
31:47
31:40
17
Rachel Mosselaar
Ede Gld
32:14
32:08
18
Annemiek de Wolf
Climax
32:23
32:21
19
Tessa Pluimers
Climax
32:24
32:22
20
Dominique Rijkelijkhuizen
Ede Gld
32:26
32:24
21
Jacqueline Eikenaar
De Gemzen
33:25
33:14
22
Lisa van Veldhuijsen
Ede Gld
33:32
33:15
23
Seline Slaats
Ede Gld
34:41
34:39
24
Grada van Velsen
Ede Gld
37:28
37:09
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
22:30
22:29
2
Linde Meyaard
De Bilt
24:35
24:31
3
Ellen Aarnoutse
Ede Gld
25:51
25:48
4
Astrid Beerten
Veluwe
26:23
26:22
5
Corina Siccama
Bennekom
26:54
26:47
6
Wijmie Ruiter
Ede Gld
28:02
27:57
7
Nelly Takken
Apeldoorn
28:49
28:47
8
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
28:55
28:49
9
JocBeth Spartley-Wenno
Dutch Runners Gold
30:28
30:19
10
Ingrid Lutke Schipholt
Arnhem
31:44
31:41
11
Monique Notenboom
Ede Gld
32:48
32:32
12
Roos Scharten
Ede Gld
34:41
34:39
13
Annalies Janssens
Ede Gld
35:40
35:31
14
Petra van Wijngaarden
Oosterbeek
36:29
36:20
15
Annejoke van der Meiden
Oosterbeek
38:21
38:12
16
Elfriede Brons
Ede Gld
39:37
39:18
17
Gerda Bielderman
Molenhoek Lb
55:25
55:25
M-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Knol
Ermelo
38:46
38:45
2
Bart Luijk
De Bilt
40:09
40:07
3
Anne Wiersma
Climax
40:40
40:39
4
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
40:59
40:58
5
Melvin Laport
Ede Gld
41:28
41:28
6
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
41:58
41:52
7
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
42:35
42:34
8
Robbin Beukhof
Lunteren
43:13
43:05
9
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
43:22
43:21
10
Danne Connolly
Oosterbeek
45:01
45:01
11
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
45:25
45:19
12
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
46:01
46:00
13
Remco Polhuis
Wageningen
47:15
47:12
14
Niek Achten
Eindhoven
47:19
47:11
15
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
47:59
47:47
16
Koos Korsten
Utrecht
48:05
47:57
17
Wim van Ravenswaay
Veenendaal
48:54
48:46
18
Sander Brinkman
Arnhem
49:48
49:41
19
Richard Keizer
Ede Gld
49:53
49:50
20
Maarten Stelling
Ede Gld
50:02
49:58
21
Wouter Burgwal
Veenendaal
50:08
50:00
22
Michael Römelingh
Lunteren
50:23
49:44
23
Leo Zwart
Ede Gld
50:33
50:05
24
Rachid Harrassi
Amsterdam
50:37
50:32
25
Mesut Celik
Ede Gld
50:39
50:37
26
Pieter van Boven
Atverni
50:40
50:32
27
Remco van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
50:46
50:32
28
Olda Rakovec
Wageningen
50:49
50:31
29
David Niessen
Tiel
50:53
50:43
30
Danny Koenes
Woerden
52:33
52:17
31
Mark Hensbergen
U-Track
52:39
52:37
32
Corneel Visser
Ede Gld
53:19
53:08
33
Henry Westerveld
Veenendaal
53:44
53:35
34
Lennert de Heer
Ede Gld
53:45
53:34
35
Tim Joosten
Climax
55:49
55:34
36
Mark Lecomte
Harmelen
56:05
56:00
37
Leon Broeren
Amsterdam
56:18
56:11
38
Deveron Koehorst
Oldenzaal
56:40
56:25
39
Danny Kriesels
Zwanenburg
56:44
56:37
40
Arnoud Dokter
Heerde
56:50
56:27
41
Jim Blokland
Ede Gld
56:57
56:40
42
Van den Heuvel
Ede Gld
57:15
56:49
43
Startnummer 378
Nederland
57:17
57:05
44
Oruc Celik
Ede Gld
57:53
57:50
45
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
57:54
57:49
46
Mark Topper
Arnhem
59:04
58:00
47
Michel Bosma
Ede Gld
59:19
58:52
48
Pierrot Krooswijk
Veenendaal
59:27
59:17
49
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
1:00:54
1:00:48
50
Karim Harrassi
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:03:01
1:02:57
51
Robbie Lange
Arnhem
1:06:44
1:06:25
M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
39:56
39:55
2
Egon C Meuleman
De Keien
41:00
40:59
3
Henk Bos
Dutch Runners Gold
42:35
42:33
4
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
42:38
42:37
5
Jaap Vonk
Ede Gld
44:25
44:21
6
Marco van den Berg
Didam
44:37
44:33
7
René ter Maten
Barneveld
45:04
45:03
8
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
45:36
45:33
9
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
45:41
45:13
10
Harald Bomans
Amersfoort
46:48
46:44
11
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
46:50
46:49
12
Joop Aalbers
Triathlon
47:02
46:58
13
Roland Blijleven
Climax
47:08
47:05
14
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
47:13
47:11
15
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
47:18
47:16
16
Evert Schipper
Climax
47:33
47:15
17
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
47:36
47:34
18
Frank Slakhorst
Veenendaal
48:44
48:16
19
Willem Heling
Duiven
48:46
48:41
20
Erik Haalboom
Veenendaal
48:56
48:54
21
Gert Hendriksen
Heteren
49:45
49:19
22
Jaap Frank Dijkveld Stol
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:54
49:22
23
Peter Vereschildt
Ciko '66
50:05
49:39
24
JanWillem van der Knaap
Didam
50:32
50:20
25
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
50:49
50:18
26
Theo Smits
De Liemers
50:56
50:51
27
Ron van der Giessen
Oosterbeek
51:24
51:11
28
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
51:32
51:17
29
Henk Horst
Eemnes
51:40
51:31
30
Gerrit Overeem
AV Nijkerk
51:46
51:40
31
Rob Jansen
Duiven
51:56
51:50
32
Christiaan Vandersteen
Climax
52:00
51:53
33
Cees Krooswijk
Veenendaal
52:22
52:12
34
Gerrit van den Berg
Zwolle
52:28
52:02
35
Nico Voshal
Amersfoort
52:37
52:33
36
Jan Otse
Barneveld
52:43
52:41
37
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
53:01
52:43
38
Dick van Hilten
Climax
53:03
52:51
39
Sytse Rakhorst
Putten
53:06
52:47
40
Ronald Dorenbos
Culemborg
53:19
52:58
41
Peter van Westering
Ede Gld
53:19
52:59
42
Hans Helsloot
OSS-VOLO
53:26
53:03
43
Harry van Dijk
Climax
53:28
53:22
44
Camille Bartels
Renkum
53:35
53:17
45
Peter Schultz
Renkum
53:36
53:17
46
Robert Volmer
Altis
53:52
53:40
47
Martin Laport
Ede Gld
54:09
54:01
48
Arthur Houben
Ede Gld
54:12
54:06
49
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
54:15
53:56
50
Paul Kerkhoffs
Climax
54:25
54:13
51
Hanifi Celik
Climax
54:29
54:26
52
Eddie Drent
Dutch Runners Gold
54:31
54:15
53
Berry Peters
Apeldoorn
54:43
54:38
54
Johan Kers
Atverni
54:48
54:40
55
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
54:51
54:41
56
Cees Rondhout
Didam
54:51
54:40
57
Akay Celik
Ede Gld
55:00
54:58
58
Ger de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
55:24
54:40
59
Joop Nab
Rhenen
55:32
55:20
60
Jeroen Rams
Climax
55:33
55:06
61
Piet Stoel
Ede Gld
55:34
55:10
62
Arien Veenhuizen
Ede Gld
55:36
55:11
63
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
55:38
55:15
64
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
55:47
55:45
65
Henk Beuker
Climax
55:47
55:35
66
Edwin Autsema
Climax
55:47
55:38
67
Michel Visser
Wolfheze
55:48
55:15
68
Egbert Joosten
Climax
55:49
55:35
69
Jos Siereveld
Climax
56:09
56:02
70
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners Gold
56:17
56:14
71
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
56:50
56:45
72
Martin de Jongh
Gouda
56:50
56:41
73
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
57:04
56:42
74
Aad van Dijk
Tiel
57:06
56:55
75
Nico Willigenburg
Climax
57:07
56:51
76
Willem Hulshof
Hall
57:14
56:42
77
Jack van Oijhuizen
Nijmeegse Funrunners
57:18
57:07
78
Gerard Radstaat
Dutch Runners Gold
57:19
56:53
79
Rolf van Lit
Bennekom
57:21
57:11
80
Henk Feijt
Wageningen
57:22
56:50
81
John Peereboom
Wijchen
57:26
57:17
82
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
57:34
57:21
83
Ronald van de Waarsenburg
Ede Gld
57:39
57:11
84
Marcel Overkamp
Culemborg
57:54
57:45
85
Peter Dousma
Climax
58:03
58:03
86
Hammen Frank
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
58:21
58:18
87
Martin Overdijkink
Ede Gld
58:32
58:21
88
Bert Berkhof
Ederveen
58:42
58:30
89
Sander Smit
De Liemers
58:48
58:43
90
Wim Looijen
avVN
59:01
58:24
91
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:10
58:48
92
Noes Wennd
Opheusden
59:15
59:12
93
Wim de Wit
Ede Gld
59:29
59:04
94
Peter Derksen
Climax
59:33
59:17
95
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
59:36
59:21
96
Peter Ravensbergen
Rhenen
59:40
59:27
97
John Luiten
Ede Gld
59:48
59:19
98
Mor Veenendaal
Climax
59:54
59:39
99
Thijs Scholten
Huissen
1:00:17
59:50
100
Pim Schneider
Climax
1:00:30
1:00:14
101
Otto Peelen
Ede Gld
1:01:10
1:00:59
102
Werner Baars
Nijmegen
1:02:13
1:01:51
103
Frank Schmeink
Velp Gld
1:03:15
1:03:09
104
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
1:03:40
1:03:26
105
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:03:55
1:03:27
106
Edwin Oosterom
Ede Gld
1:04:06
1:03:51
107
Wim van Jaarsveld
avVN
1:04:24
1:04:19
108
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:05:33
1:04:18
109
Lennart Blokland
Ede Gld
1:06:55
1:06:37
110
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:08:03
1:07:54
111
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:09:05
1:08:37
112
Nico Versteeg
Apeldoorn
1:09:06
1:08:37
113
Johan Tiecke
Bathmen
1:09:39
1:09:30
114
Jan willem Baarslag
Muiderberg
1:11:11
1:10:55
V-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Gutenstein
Frankfurt
45:17
45:13
2
Anne Stoelhorst
Tartlétos
47:51
47:48
3
Isabella Oosting
Climax
49:23
49:20
4
Pauline Kramps
Hollandsche Rading
50:16
50:10
5
Marjolein Bonthuis
Wageningen
50:19
50:14
6
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
50:56
50:53
7
Rianne Cromwijk
Veenendaal
52:30
52:25
8
Henriette Rijnders
Renswoude
52:34
52:29
9
Esther van Jaarsveld
Utrecht
52:56
51:50
10
Claudia van Holland
Otterlo
53:48
53:24
11
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
55:37
55:12
12
Marieke Bosma
Utrecht
55:41
55:17
13
Bertine Dekker
Putten
55:58
55:39
14
Marianne Hamoen
Ede Gld
57:37
57:35
15
Anna Kweri-Bos
Utrecht
58:26
58:09
16
Brenda van de Haar
VAV
58:55
58:47
17
Helen Snijder
Heteren
1:00:25
1:00:15
18
Winni Notenboom
Amsterdam
1:00:51
1:00:20
19
Sarina Wagener
Arnhem
1:03:02
1:02:37
20
Liza Arends
SC Reeuwijk
1:03:39
1:03:19
21
Jantiene Treurniet
Utrecht
1:05:21
1:04:58
22
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:06:28
1:06:10
23
Esther Keegstra
Leiden
1:06:44
1:06:24
24
Loes Nibbelke
Soest
1:09:39
1:09:30
25
Marieke Grift
Climax
1:10:32
1:10:18
26
Marja van de Kamp
Ede Gld
1:10:41
1:10:12
27
Petra Hogenbirk
Almere
1:19:34
1:19:23
V40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van Essen
Putten
50:25
50:10
2
Vivian Roosenbeek
Pallas '67
54:25
54:04
3
Christel Korzelius
Triathlon
54:33
54:23
4
Petra van Dijk
Climax
55:01
54:46
5
Elly Neijland
Deventer
56:03
55:47
6
Birgitta DonkMarlin
Wijchen
57:26
57:18
7
Tine Plantinga
Putten
57:36
57:16
8
Jolanda van Bergen
Climax
58:12
58:08
9
Chantal Peelen
Ede Gld
58:12
57:50
10
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
58:13
57:50
11
Gre Nagel
Triathlon
58:17
58:04
12
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
58:28
58:07
13
Rieky Donkers
Ede Gld
58:40
58:21
14
Gerie Rietveld
Climax
58:41
58:24
15
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
58:41
58:25
16
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
58:42
58:20
17
Rina van Hekezen
Climax
58:47
58:44
18
Toke Huntjens
Loopgroep Bunnik
59:14
58:52
19
Helena Leusink
Duiven
1:00:11
59:45
20
Sonja van Oort
Zetten
1:00:17
1:00:07
21
Marion Bogers
Pallas '67
1:00:18
59:56
22
Ninca Wentzel
Haarlem
1:00:43
1:00:30
23
Hannie van Doorn
Pallas '67
1:00:59
1:00:37
24
Corrie Kuin
Ede Gld
1:01:25
1:00:55
25
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:02:09
1:01:52
26
Lucie Viet
Climax
1:02:12
1:01:48
27
Miranda Vos
Climax
1:02:27
1:02:15
28
Agnes van Aggelen
Ede Gld
1:02:32
1:02:16
29
Connie Dorrestijn
Heelsum
1:02:35
1:02:25
30
Lineke Peters
Amersfoort
1:02:48
1:02:39
31
Jacobine van Lankeren
Climax
1:03:32
1:03:08
32
Bea Helsdingen
Putten
1:03:38
1:03:18
33
Gerda Meijer
Climax
1:03:40
1:03:22
34
Nicole Koehorst
Oldenzaal
1:03:41
1:03:28
35
José Besselink
Pallas '67
1:03:46
1:03:25
36
Mieke Dekker
Rhenen
1:04:26
1:04:10
37
Marjo Stoter
Ede Gld
1:05:40
1:05:19
38
Els Borgesius
Climax
1:06:58
1:06:38
39
Alice van Roekel
Zwolle
1:07:09
1:07:06
40
Paula Middendorp
Ede Gld
1:07:34
1:07:13
41
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:07:37
1:07:30
42
Greta Willigenburg
Climax
1:08:29
1:08:08
43
Jolande Beukers
Dutch Runners Basic
1:10:02
1:09:42
44
Joke de Rooij
Bennekom
1:10:23
1:09:54
45
Marlie Meijer
Climax
1:10:25
1:10:11
46
Betty Baarslag
Muiderberg
1:10:46
1:10:30
47
Hennie de Kloet
Bennekom
1:11:21
1:10:51
48
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:12:24
1:11:57
49
Coby Koster
Heemskerk
1:13:21
1:13:11
50
Ellis Heeres
Climax
1:14:42
1:14:15
51
Annelies Langbroek
Bennekom
1:16:49
1:16:26
M-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Gutenstein
Frankfurt
1:15:53
1:15:52
2
Wannie Friderichs
Almere
1:19:30
1:19:30
3
Jeroen Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:28:58
1:28:57
4
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:29:57
1:29:56
5
Joost Vernooij
Ede Gld
1:31:11
1:31:10
6
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:32:45
1:32:44
7
Gerald Kweri
Utrecht
1:34:11
1:34:03
8
Kees van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
1:34:24
1:34:20
9
Hidde Beumer
Veenendaal
1:34:49
1:34:43
10
Ron Schutte
Dronten
1:36:58
1:36:34
11
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:37:15
1:37:11
12
Majo Vittek
Wageningen
1:37:37
1:37:27
13
Richard Bitter
Nijmegen
1:39:08
1:38:54
14
Tim Verhoeff
Amsterdam
1:41:05
1:41:01
15
Stefan Janssen
Druten
1:41:49
1:41:22
16
Wim Reede
Rhenen
1:44:00
1:43:43
17
Andy Hofstede
Hanzesport
1:44:05
1:43:54
18
Joost van der Meer
Ede Gld
1:44:26
1:44:14
19
Alex van Dijk
Druten
1:44:36
1:44:12
20
Eelco Muller
Startbaan
1:44:50
1:44:46
21
George de Jong
Leersum
1:45:48
1:45:38
22
Karel Boogert
Barendrecht
1:46:50
1:46:11
23
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
1:47:25
1:47:09
24
Maico Bongers
Tiel
1:48:20
1:48:00
25
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
1:48:28
1:48:19
26
Dieter Timmerman
Vianen Ut
1:50:55
1:50:33
27
Pieter-Jelle Fijlstra
Arnhem
1:51:20
1:51:08
28
Arthur Keijzer
Ede Gld
1:52:01
1:51:47
29
Joost de Vente
Ede
1:52:08
1:51:59
30
Bart Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:55:36
1:55:33
31
Ramon Hanssens
Ede Gld
1:56:01
1:55:26
32
Daniel Beeuwkes
Ede Gld
1:58:03
1:57:38
33
Maries van der Hek
Ede Gld
1:58:03
1:57:37
34
Wilco Agteres
Dutch Runners Gold
1:58:03
1:57:37
35
Daud ten Hoonte
Molenhoek Lb
2:01:44
2:01:13
36
Jos Leen
Nijmegen
2:01:52
2:01:21
37
Jan Kleijer
Climax
2:10:43
2:10:13
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Hoogenraad
Rijswijk Zh
1:21:06
1:21:04
2
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:24:25
1:24:23
3
Theo Lam
Vorden
1:25:50
1:25:49
4
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk
1:29:31
1:29:18
5
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:29:33
1:29:31
6
Paul van Os
Climax
1:30:17
1:30:15
7
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:30:41
1:30:19
8
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:31:14
1:31:11
9
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:31:16
1:31:11
10
Frank van Rooijen
Climax
1:32:22
1:32:18
11
Huub van Hout
Bussum
1:33:55
1:33:48
12
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1:33:59
1:33:54
13
Ard Cloo
Loopgroep PK
1:34:16
1:34:11
14
Henk Jonker
Barneveld
1:34:50
1:34:40
15
Hans Wildeboer
Rhenen
1:34:59
1:34:55
16
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:06
1:34:56
17
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
1:35:19
1:35:15
18
Marcel Versteeg
Veenendaal
1:35:53
1:35:44
19
Hans Bugter
Ciko '66
1:36:25
1:36:23
20
Martin Ekhardt
Arnhem
1:36:57
1:36:49
21
Maarte van Hattem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:37:20
1:37:05
22
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:37:35
1:37:25
23
Martin Brink
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:37:58
1:37:51
24
Piet Meijer
Didam
1:38:00
1:37:54
25
Jan Konings
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:38:14
1:38:10
26
Jan Vullings
Ciko '66
1:38:15
1:38:10
27
Martin Leusink
Duiven
1:38:27
1:38:01
28
Ton van den Born
Wageningen
1:38:41
1:38:37
29
Bas van den Beukel
Amsterdam
1:38:54
1:38:41
30
Aart Voorrips
Apeldoorn
1:39:09
1:39:01
31
Heico Kerkmeester
PAC
1:39:17
1:39:14
32
Arjen Wals
Wageningen
1:39:22
1:38:47
33
Maarten Vermeulen
Tiel
1:39:32
1:39:26
34
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:53
1:39:40
35
Peer Verbeek
Triathlon
1:39:57
1:39:42
36
Leo Zaal
Amsterdam
1:40:04
1:39:47
37
Johan van Ooijen
Pallas '67
1:40:09
1:40:06
38
Mathieu van Schaik
Maarn
1:40:10
1:40:04
39
Jasper van Dorrestein
Tervuren Belgie
1:40:21
1:39:45
40
Ignar van Haren
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:40:22
1:40:04
41
Arold Brand
Houten
1:40:28
1:40:12
42
Theo van Lagen
Barneveld
1:40:48
1:40:46
43
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:41:08
1:40:55
44
René Karman
Houten
1:41:49
1:41:22
45
Charrel Snijder
Heteren
1:41:53
1:41:30
46
Kees Heije
Wageningen
1:41:54
1:41:19
47
Marc Verhaegh
Huissen
1:42:06
1:42:04
48
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:42:21
1:42:16
49
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
1:42:39
1:42:31
50
Jan Klumper
Halle
1:42:46
1:42:27
51
Roel Vorsthof
Cialfo
1:42:54
1:42:51
52
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
1:43:03
1:42:58
53
Marco Huijsman
avVN
1:43:13
1:43:09
54
Cees Draaijer
Hoevelaken
1:43:18
1:42:55
55
Martijn Vos
Heemstede
1:43:28
1:43:01
56
Wouter K Vos
Oosterbeek
1:43:29
1:43:02
57
Henk Geurts
Triathlon
1:43:31
1:43:06
58
Michel Castelijns
Twello
1:43:36
1:43:17
59
Rolf Wiemer
Ede Gld
1:43:47
1:43:37
60
Ton ten Have
Gelre
1:43:49
1:43:47
61
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
1:43:54
1:43:48
62
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1:44:11
1:43:53
63
Charles Le Poole
Arnhem
1:44:13
1:43:50
64
Jeroen Bos
Oudewater
1:44:16
1:43:43
65
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1:44:29
1:44:09
66
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:44:31
1:44:23
67
E Bouwman
Zevenaar
1:44:38
1:44:22
68
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
1:44:42
1:44:23
69
Jaap Jan Meijer
Leiderdorp
1:44:44
1:44:42
70
Martin Eimers
Oosterbeek
1:44:46
1:44:19
71
Wim Geurink
Gelre
1:44:55
1:44:40
72
Rob Roelofsen
De Liemers
1:44:58
1:44:43
73
Jos Kleiboer
Houten
1:45:04
1:44:36
74
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:45:06
1:45:05
75
Johan Sanders
Woerden
1:45:07
1:45:00
76
Edwin van der Plas
Cifla
1:45:17
1:44:57
77
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:45:30
1:45:19
78
Frank van Rees
Veluwe
1:45:40
1:45:20
79
Guus Rammelt
AV Nijkerk
1:45:46
1:45:30
80
Arian Wassink
Daventria
1:46:01
1:45:53
81
Richard Pieterso
Maarssen
1:46:06
1:45:39
82
Johan Boeder
Kesteren
1:46:35
1:46:29
83
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:46:42
1:46:33
84
Jan Meijer
Lunteren
1:46:58
1:46:36
85
Peter Garstenveld
Ciko '66
1:47:03
1:46:56
86
Herman te Lindert
Sinderen
1:47:08
1:46:53
87
Paul te Grotenhuis
Arnhem
1:47:08
1:46:33
88
Willem Wiggecinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:47:27
1:47:02
89
Bart van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:47:49
1:47:33
90
Pol Hakstege
Trecho
1:48:05
1:47:53
91
Dick Frinsel
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:48:05
1:47:53
92
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
1:48:22
1:47:52
93
Henk Rottschõfer
Doetinchem
1:48:32
1:48:12
94
René Hombergen
Hanzesport
1:49:08
1:48:56
95
Joos Francke
Biggekerke
1:49:12
1:49:03
96
Henk Verwoerd
Ochten
1:49:16
1:48:57
97
Hans Nijenhuis
Molenhoek Lb
1:49:24
1:48:59
98
Felix Heersink
Zwijndrecht
1:49:47
1:49:27
99
Rini van Roosmalen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:49:49
1:49:34
100
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:23
1:50:08
101
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:50:38
1:50:25
102
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
1:50:45
1:50:23
103
Twan van Gemert
Arnhem
1:50:48
1:50:12
104
Hugo Kranenburg
Wageningen
1:50:57
1:50:24
105
Erwin Cops
Haarlem
1:51:12
1:50:49
106
Henk van der Kwast
Laren Nh
1:51:23
1:50:55
107
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:51:24
1:51:13
108
Marko Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:34
1:51:20
109
Wim van Kessel
Climax
1:52:16
1:52:01
110
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
1:52:37
1:52:20
111
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:52:43
112
Gerwin Jansen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:52:55
1:52:37
113
Jos Mol
Molenhoek Lb
1:53:00
1:52:34
114
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
1:53:03
1:52:58
115
Karl Pulleman
1:53:10
1:53:00
116
Rob Hendrichs
Zoetermeer
1:53:19
1:52:51
117
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
1:53:25
1:53:11
118
Wiete Mesman
NSL
1:54:00
1:53:53
119
Peter Veldt
Altis
1:54:04
1:53:51
120
Barend van Manen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:39
1:54:22
121
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
1:54:53
1:54:29
122
Henk Slotboom
Climax
1:56:03
1:55:33
123
Adri Briene
Doorn
1:56:16
1:56:09
124
Guido Wagenmans
Nieuwegein
1:56:29
1:55:43
125
Theo Homan
Climax
1:56:48
1:56:18
126
Anne Sjoerd Hoekstra
Veenendaal
1:57:17
1:56:56
127
Cees de Jong
Veenendaal
1:57:33
1:57:12
128
Jan Willem Hanekamp
Heerde
1:58:30
1:58:14
129
Erik de Kloet
Bennekom
1:59:09
1:59:04
130
Ben van Thiel
Apeldoorn
1:59:29
1:59:14
131
Jan van de Vendel
Harkstede
1:59:34
1:59:15
132
Wouter Dubbeldam
Elst Gld
2:00:00
1:59:48
133
Erik van der Vaart
Dutch Runners Gold
2:00:05
1:59:44
134
Raymond van Wetering
Molenhoek Lb
2:01:23
2:01:00
135
Jack Crielaard
Veenendaal
2:01:34
2:01:28
136
Piet Panis
Heteren
2:01:58
2:01:34
137
Joop Paans
Ede Gld
2:02:30
2:02:27
138
Eric Dolmans
Utrecht
2:03:34
2:03:11
139
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
2:03:45
2:03:00
140
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
2:03:49
2:03:40
141
Jan Kruit
Ridderkerk
2:04:21
2:04:11
142
Anton Rozeboom
Bennekom
2:04:22
2:04:15
143
Jacob Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:26
2:04:12
144
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
2:04:44
2:04:25
145
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
2:04:49
2:04:28
146
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
2:07:22
2:06:52
147
Jan van Eijk
Harmelen
2:07:22
2:06:52
148
Rob Groot
Zaandam
2:08:03
2:07:45
149
Titus Gelsing
Berg en Dal
2:08:26
2:07:55
150
Joerd van der Meer
Zwolle
2:11:21
2:10:47
151
Nico Kuiper
Heerde
2:11:21
2:10:48
152
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
2:12:15
2:11:41
153
Marcel Ermers
Nijmegen
2:21:51
2:21:19
V-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1:34:00
1:33:57
2
Jos Kleijn
Huissen
1:42:46
1:42:38
3
Ine Van der Fels-Klerx
Wageningen
1:47:29
1:47:26
4
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
1:54:46
1:54:35
5
Anneke Duffhuis
Amersfoort
1:57:03
1:56:49
6
Jennifer Soeter
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:04:05
2:03:48
7
Kim van Breda
Almere
2:04:12
2:03:52
8
Nienke Klumper
Halle
2:07:29
2:07:10
9
Anne-Marie Arendsen
Nijmegen
2:21:51
2:21:18
V40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ella Witjes
Altis
1:33:18
1:33:05
2
Sabine de Vries
Altis
1:33:30
1:33:17
3
Ellen Duijzer
RRZ
1:36:22
1:36:21
4
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:36:34
1:36:28
5
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:40:19
1:40:02
6
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:41:05
1:41:01
7
Marlies Heetebrij
Ciko '66
1:41:50
1:41:43
8
Herma Inklaar
Ciko '66
1:41:51
1:41:43
9
Karla Blom
Hanzesport
1:44:34
1:44:25
10
Christine Schellevis
Atletico '73
1:45:07
1:45:00
11
Henriette vd Laar
AV Nijkerk
1:45:50
1:45:34
12
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
1:46:00
1:45:58
13
Nynke van der Kooij
Daventria
1:46:01
1:45:53
14
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:46:34
1:46:26
15
Helma Janssen
Veenendaal
1:46:43
1:46:37
16
Yvonne van Druenen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:50:13
1:49:56
17
Marjolein van Kolck
Nijmegen
1:51:17
1:50:49
18
Jelly Douma
Hanzesport
1:52:21
1:52:08
19
Suzanne Hoyinck
Hanzesport
1:52:21
1:52:08
20
Christianne Salet
Nijmegen
1:55:33
1:55:05
21
Carla Salet
Maarssen
1:56:36
1:56:08
22
Françoise Keulen
Randwijk
1:56:40
1:56:11
23
Aleid van der Wal
Hanzesport
1:56:51
1:56:38
24
Marina Holtkamp
Zetten
1:57:50
1:57:21
25
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:58:02
1:57:56
26
Sija de Jong
Ede Gld
1:58:05
1:57:33
27
Gonnie van Dijken
Wekerom
1:59:30
1:59:15
28
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
2:00:16
1:59:59
29
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Dutch Runners Gold
2:01:01
2:00:52
30
Lia van der Vaart
Maarssen
2:01:16
2:00:48
31
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:01:19
2:01:02
32
Jet Klomp
Ulft
2:02:18
2:02:14
33
Ellekijn Boerboom
Hanzesport
2:04:59
2:04:44
34
Heleen Ritsma
Zutphen
2:05:02
2:04:46
35
Ans van den berg de Waard
Fit
2:09:32
2:09:28
36
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:11
2:12:59
37
Lies Netten - Veen
Hoevelaken
2:13:12
2:13:00
38
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:12
2:13:01
39
Ildiko Baars
Nijmegen
2:13:19
2:13:00
voor fouten in de uitslag mail dit naar info@grootginkelseloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
14-02-2019 18:02