| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Banthumloop
Bergentheim - Vrijdag 25 juni 2010
J450, 450 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seán de Putter
Bergentheim
1:42
2
Jelmer Schepers
Bergentheim
1:47
4
Ivan Eggengoor
Bergentheim
1:52
5
Stefan Meijer
Bruchterveld
1:53
11
Swen van Beesten
Bergentheim
2:09
12
Jeffrey Luisman
Bergentheim
2:10
13
Marnik van der Sluis
Bergentheim
2:11
14
Aron aan het Rot
Bergentheim
2:13
15
Bram van der Sluis
Bergentheim
2:15
M450, 450 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wieteke Terlova
Hardenberg
2:00
5
Kirsten Bergevoet
Bergentheim
2:01
6
Margreet Smith
Bergentheim
2:05
J900, 900 JONGENS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
3:18
5
Brend Schepers
Bergentheim
3:31
9
Stef Nijeboer
Bruchterveld
3:40
12
Remon ten Napel
Bergentheim
3:42
15
Herjan Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
3:55
M900, 900 MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marleen Roelofs
Bergentheim
3:50
3
Esther Bergevoet
Bergentheim
3:50
6
Danique Luisman
Bruchterveld
4:00
7
Romy Bruinsma
Kloosterhaar
4:02
9
Sander Luisman
Bergentheim
4:08
10
Jasmijn Boerman
Bergentheim
4:09
15
Marit Aalderink
Kloosterhaar
4:23
J2,5, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
9:27
6
Luuk Benjamins
Bruchterveld
10:18
7
Arvid Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
11:22
9
Michel Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
11:48
16
Quinten Veneman
Hardenberg
12:37
20
Derk te Rietstap
Bergentheim
12:54
21
Matthijs Schuurman
Bergentheim
13:01
24
Lars ten Brinke
Bergentheim
13:27
25
Nick Westenberg
Bergentheim
13:41
26
Mathijs Pullen
Bruchterveld
13:58
27
Jelle Kalsbeek
Vriezenveen
13:58
28
Michiel ten Brinke
Bergentheim
14:07
29
Jannick Veneman
Bergentheim
14:27
30
Koen Buitenhuis
Bergentheim
14:41
33
Jeroen Weitkamp
Bergentheim
14:53
36
Sander Schreurs
Bergentheim
16:00
38
Gerian Mepschen
Bergentheim
16:07
41
Bram ten Brinke
Bergentheim
17:09
42
Gert-jan Telman
Bergentheim
17:09
M2,5, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
11:44
5
Marleen de Lange
Bergentheim
12:08
8
Annelien de Bruin
Bergentheim
13:09
9
Lisanne Binnenmars
Bergentheim
13:14
10
Gerlieke Snippe
Bergentheim
13:14
11
Willemijn IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
13:25
12
Denise Hofsink
Bergentheim
13:35
18
Lydia Welleweerd
Bergentheim
15:30
21
Kyra de Putter
Bergentheim
17:17
J14JR, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
9:05
4
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
9:20
5
Pascal Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
9:50
7
Emiel ten Brinke
Bergentheim
10:56
9
Robert Bunskoeken
Bergentheim
11:30
12
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
12:34
13
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
12:59
16
Jaimy de Putter
Bergentheim
17:08
M14JR, 2.5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Danielle Eikelboom
Hardenberg
10:47
6
Kristel Stoeten
Bergentheim
14:29
7
Mandy Schuurhuis
Bergentheim
15:52
8
Lisanne aan het Rot
Bergentheim
16:26
H5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
16:24
7
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo Ov
16:42
8
Jorik van Egdom
Veenendaal
17:21
11
Eward Hertenberg
Hengelo Ov
17:52
12
Arjen Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
18:21
21
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
19:33
22
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
19:34
23
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
19:38
26
Jeroen van der Veen
Marienberg
19:51
27
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
19:52
30
Maarten ten Brinke
Bergentheim
20:07
35
Jan Pieter de Vries
Hengelo Ov
20:41
37
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:45
38
Dennis Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
20:46
40
Michiel Mannessen
Bergentheim
20:51
42
Gert Nijeboer
Bruchterveld
21:01
44
Anton Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
21:06
45
Bernard Teunis
Vriezenveen
21:07
47
Ronnie Hakkers
Bergentheim
21:18
51
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
21:52
54
Roelof Veurink
Beerzerveld
22:03
55
Wilco Moddejonge
Bergentheim
22:04
56
William Drenthen
Hardenberg
22:05
59
Harald Schonewille
De Krim
22:11
60
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
22:17
62
Frederik Jaspers Faije
Vriezenveen
22:20
65
William van Eeken
Bergentheim
22:27
66
Emiel ten Brink
Bergentheim
22:28
67
Berto Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
22:32
68
Gerran Klingenberg
Den Velde
22:35
72
Boudewijn Hoogland
Hardenberg
23:00
73
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
23:09
76
Michel Tigelaar
Bergentheim
23:18
78
Henri Grendelman
Hardenberg
23:24
79
Hendrikus Spijke
Bergentheim
23:25
80
Sander Hutten
Bruchterveld
23:30
84
Jelte Ringenier
Bergentheim
23:38
85
Michiel Espeldoorn
Hardenberg
23:40
88
Harry Meijerink
Vriezenveen
23:47
91
Bertin Veurink
Bergentheim
23:51
96
Gertjan Merjenburgh
Bergentheim
24:21
97
Michel Hakkers
Bergentheim
24:28
100
Henri te Velde
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
24:35
103
Dinand de Groot
Vroomshoop
24:37
105
Sven Briegoos
Nieuw-Beijerland
24:49
106
Marnik Briegoos
Nieuw-Beijerland
24:53
112
Erik van der Haar
Gramsbergen
25:40
115
Demin Ravenhorst
Bruchterveld
25:55
118
Richard Braakman
Bergentheim
26:03
125
Roy Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
26:26
127
Bert Benjamins
Kloosterhaar
26:30
128
Danny Hesselink
Bergentheim
26:33
133
Sebastiaan Slot
Bergentheim
27:00
134
Herman Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
27:02
143
Jurrien Toenhke
Hardenberg
27:25
145
Gerard de Weerd
Bergentheim
27:28
146
Johan de Lange
Bergentheim
27:33
148
Gerrit Schuurman
Vroomshoop
27:49
149
Jos Legebeke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:58
151
Alexander Luisman
Bergentheim
28:02
152
Robbin Meierink
Den Ham Ov
28:07
153
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
28:08
154
Wouter Hofsink
Bergentheim
28:10
158
Henk Scholten
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
29:16
160
Arend Jan Krooneman
Harderwijk
29:23
161
Menno Klapwijk
Bergentheim
29:24
163
Bennie ten Brinke
Bergentheim
30:04
165
Gerwin Maathuis
Bergentheim
30:17
166
Arend jan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
30:20
167
Gerjan Plaggenmars
Bergentheim
30:21
169
Gerard Tamminga
Hardenberg
30:50
171
Bertus Lamberink
Kloosterhaar
32:06
174
Brenda Hendrickx
Bergentheim
32:43
177
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
34:41
D5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
19:41
5
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
20:20
9
Marie-Louise ter Horst
Wierden
21:27
11
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
22:13
12
Laura Timmerman
Hardenberg
22:21
13
Jeanet Plaggemarsch
Bergentheim
22:51
15
Marjolein Meijerink
Vriezenveen
23:01
16
Gerdien Bouwhuis
Marienberg
23:03
18
Linda Breukelman
Hardenberg
23:47
21
Daniëlle Tigelaar
Bergentheim
23:57
23
Jeanine Huisjes
Kloosterhaar
24:24
25
Annet Schreurs
Bergentheim
24:48
27
Jeanette Nijeboer-Muis
Bruchterveld
25:14
29
Jeanine Nieuwlaar
Kloosterhaar
25:26
31
Henriette Warrink
Hardenberg
25:28
32
Marjolein Katsma
Hardenberg
25:34
34
Anja Welleweerd
Bergentheim
26:12
35
Darina Mannessen
Bergentheim
26:22
36
Miranda Bouwhuis
Marienberg
26:29
37
Lianda Kalsbeek
Vriezenveen
26:37
42
Manouk Blootens
Bergentheim
27:01
44
Birgit Kesselaar
Hardenberg
27:02
50
Jorien Veltink
Bergentheim
27:30
51
Denise Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
27:31
53
Margreeth Runhart
Vriezenveen
27:35
55
Paula Breukelman
Hardenberg
27:40
56
Rieneke Woelderink
Marienberg
27:45
58
Anoek Legebeke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
27:59
61
Carola Breukelman
Bergentheim
28:10
62
Anita Plaggenmarsch
Beerzerveld
28:11
64
Florentien Tanate
Hengelo Ov
28:35
66
Marja Euverman
Itterbeck (GER)
28:50
69
Herma Lamberink
Bergentheim
29:03
73
Jeannet Roelofs
Bergentheim
29:44
75
Karlijn Hekman
Nieuwleusen
29:53
77
Madelon Bakker
Bergentheim
30:01
78
Engeline Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
30:07
80
Marielle Tamminga
Hardenberg
30:24
82
Jerney Haverkort
Vroomshoop
30:28
83
Anouk Scholten
Harbrinkhoek
30:38
85
Mirjam Stoeten
Bergentheim
30:41
86
Regina Hoekman
Bergentheim
30:42
87
Astrid Braakman
Bergentheim
31:08
88
Celine Zwijnenberg
Haarle gem Hellendoo
31:11
91
Manon Meijerink
Vriezenveen
31:17
94
Dianne Zijlstra
Hardenberg
31:44
95
Ingrid Plaggenmars
Marienberg
31:46
96
Henriëtte Wijnholt
Bergentheim
31:58
98
Sonja Koolstra
Dedemsvaart
32:03
99
Wendy Drogt-Bult
Dedemsvaart
32:04
100
Ivanca ten Napel
Bergentheim
32:15
101
Marjan de Lange
Bergentheim
32:30
102
Ingeborg Bergevoet
Bergentheim
33:06
104
Carla Oudelaar
Vriezenveen
33:19
105
Sandra Scholten
Vriezenveen
33:23
107
Henrieke Smit
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
33:32
111
Ankelien Mepschen
Bergentheim
34:30
114
Triza Ravenhorst
Bruchterveld
36:20
115
Aniek Ravenhorst
Bruchterveld
36:21
116
Mariet Klokkers-de Vri
Lutten
37:10
W, 5 KM WHEELERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ewoud Kompagnie
Bergentheim
32:28
H, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Georg Diettrich
Oldenburg (Germany)
32:12
7
Hans Lindeboom
's Heerenbroek
33:27
11
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
35:19
13
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
37:05
18
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
41:01
20
Arjan Plaggenmars
Hardenberg
42:07
23
Glenn Kelchtermans
Balen (België)
43:30
28
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
45:03
29
Wouter Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
45:17
32
Sebastiaan Slot
Bergentheim
51:30
33
Xaver van Hiele
Hardenberg
52:55
H40+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van den Abbeel
bornem (Belgie)
33:10
3
Peter van Egdom
Veenendaal
34:20
4
Peter Kelchtermans
Hechtel (Belgie)
35:25
11
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
41:10
17
Frans Zanders
Biddinghuizen
45:33
21
Seine Nijboer
Bruchterveld
48:33
H50+, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (België)
33:36
4
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
36:29
20
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
53:46
21
Gerard van Niel
Bergentheim
55:19
D, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
44:48
7
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
45:28
10
Corine van der Bijl
Leeuwarden
53:14
12
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
53:40
Uitslagen.nl
29-06-2010 20:05