Uitslagenlijst Kraaijenbergse Plassenloop

Linden - Zaterdag 3 juli 2010

H50+M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:05:23
2
Wim Gijsbers
Boxmeer
1:11:26
3
Peter Adriaans
Helmond
1:12:08
4
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
1:15:57
5
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
1:19:14
6
Petry van Kempen
Overasselt
1:21:12
H40+V, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bep van Dijk
Ottersum
1:12:11
H40+M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van den Bosch
Nijmegen
58:49
2
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
1:00:43
3
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:03:41
4
Rudy van de Heyden
Grave
1:06:53
5
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:14:55
H40-M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
56:30
2
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
1:03:57
H40-V, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
1:24:47
140+M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
37:34
2
Hans Mutsaers
Wilbertoord
39:31
3
Jos Linders
Wanroij
41:03
4
Bertino Manders
Uden
43:23
5
Henk Kramer
Escharen
44:59
6
Matthee Moons
Malden
46:19
7
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
47:29
8
Jan Vos
Gemert
48:34
9
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
48:42
10
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
49:27
11
Gerard Nijkamp
Cuijk
49:54
12
Johan Lamers
Cuijk
50:13
13
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen
50:57
14
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
51:31
15
Andre Keizer
Cuijk
52:10
16
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
54:20
17
Beer Gerrits
Cuijk
54:51
18
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
54:51
19
Adrie Smits
Cuijk
58:08
140-M, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raoul Honings
Cuijk
39:13
2
Jos Wijnen
Vianen Nb
40:50
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
42:01
4
Dion Honings
Cuijk
45:42
5
Tim Schreurs
Nijmegen
45:49
140+V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Derks
Nijmegen
42:08
2
Annie Claassen
Malden
46:52
3
Mientje van Haare
Wanroij
48:44
4
Hilke van der Mark
Cuijk
53:59
5
Maayke Ariaans
Cuijk
54:47
140-V, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Nijmegen
39:24
2
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
44:22
540+M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Kwaitaal
Nijmegen
17:58
2
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
19:48
3
Willie van Boxtel
Sambeek
20:24
4
Frans Artz
Boxmeer
20:42
5
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
20:54
6
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
21:05
7
Tjeu Sprenger
Cuijk
21:16
8
Leopold de Bungelaar
Langenboom
22:11
9
Henk Lange
Vianen Nb
22:27
10
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
22:41
11
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
23:35
12
Ad Peters
Wanroij
23:47
13
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
23:47
14
Jos Tax
Cuijk
24:08
15
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:10
16
Thijs van Kempen
Sint Anthonis
25:29
17
Rene Franssen
cuijk
25:46
18
Joop Thijssen
Cuijk
26:17
19
Boudewijn van Zon
Cuijk
27:03
20
Ger de Haan
Cuijk
29:19
21
Rik Nuijen
Linden
29:53
22
Ton Keijzers
Sint Anthonis
29:54
23
Peter Jan van Rijnbach
Sint Anthonis
34:23
540-M, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
17:23
2
Sep Thijssen
Nijmegen
17:37
3
Gijs de Waal
Nijmegen
18:28
4
Gerwin Wessels
Nijmegen
18:50
5
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
19:03
6
Manfred Hooy
Elst Gld
20:06
7
Marco Arts
Cuijk
20:18
8
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
24:26
9
Koen Dohmen
Cuijk
25:48
10
Peter Terwindt
Cuijk
27:52
11
Twan Hofmans
St. Agatha
31:20
540+V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
22:12
2
Jelllie van der Meer
Arnhem
24:53
3
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
26:35
540-V, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
21:17
2
Mirte Leloup
Nijmegen
21:49
3
Marijn Verwiel
Groesbeek
24:14
4
Mirte Simmelink
Boxmeer
24:20
5
Jetske Janssen
Beers Nb
26:40
6
Wendy Jungen
Bergen Lb
27:10
7
Sonja Nuijen
Linden
30:48
8
Miranda Laracker
Vianen Nb
34:23
313+M, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Mols
Nijmegen
11:25
2
Daen Kolenbrander
Cuijk
12:44
3
Remo Vloet
Linden
12:45
4
Hans van Houtum
Gassel
13:54
5
Vince Maassen
Linden
14:26
313-M, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cas van Houtum
Gassel
12:10
313+V, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Imke van Beuningen
Nijmegen
11:12
2
Heleen Fritschy
Nijmegen
14:06
313-V, 3 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Mols
Nijmegen
13:41
2
Froukje van de Rijdt
Escharen
14:34
3
Maartje Gerrrits
Escharen
14:44
4
Carlijn Lem
Beers Nb
14:46
1M9, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Manders
Uden
3:47
1V9, 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna Manders
Uden
3:57
2
Sabine Lem
Beers Nb
4:09
Jullie zijn in 2011 weer welkom op 2 juli 2011.
Uitslagen.nl
04-07-2010 08:53