| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kragten Avondloop Herten
Herten - Zaterdag 3 juli 2010
V-17, 2500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daphne Cranen
AV Heythuysen
12:45
M-17, 2500 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Peter van Montfort
AV Heythuysen
11:04
M NEO, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van den Ende
Atletiek Maastricht
15:51
8
Nick van den Beucken
Panningen
19:54
MAN, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:38
20
André Salentijn
Sint Odilienberg
21:07
21
Sebastiaan Vondenhoff
Echt
21:09
34
Guido van den Hombergh
Herkenbosch
23:51
53
Hans van der Valk
Roermond
27:24
55
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
27:48
57
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
28:31
VROUW, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Lisette Moetewiel
Roermond
23:58
V35, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Aretz-Rietbroek
Landgraaf
20:35
2
Jozet Tomassen
AV Heythuysen
21:57
4
Danielle van der Leeuw
Herten
29:50
V40, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Francien Dohmen
Herkenbosch
27:02
V45, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Gerrie van Deuren
AV Weert
23:15
5
Marga Waucomont-Smits
Echt
24:33
6
Marianne Timmermans
AV Helden
24:59
8
Juliëtte Schroots
Roermond
27:00
9
Carla van den Beucken
AV Helden
27:14
V50, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Muijen-Vlass
De Grenslaupers
27:48
V55, 5000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VROUW, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Breuer
AV Heythuysen
45:02
3
Cyrille Beckers
Koningsbosch
47:24
8
Bernadette Besselink
Kragten
59:43
9
Mariet Ortan-Snellens
Roermond
1:03:36
MAN, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:48
2
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
36:32
6
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
41:06
17
Jan-Willem Bruijsten
Oostrum Lb
50:09
M35, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Stefan Smeets
AV Heythuysen
45:04
M40, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Stijnen
AV Heythuysen
37:33
3
Hans van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
39:41
7
Michel Schoonenberg
Sint Odiliënberg
46:18
8
Jan paul van Atteveld
Roermond
47:24
M45, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Perry Peeters
Dutch Runners Basic
46:29
7
Mat Skrabanja
AV Heythuysen
48:06
8
Ronald van Monrfort
Herten
48:36
11
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
52:00
M50, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Titus Crombach
Loopgroep PK
41:43
7
Thijs Verstappen
AV Heythuysen
44:44
M55, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M60, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Herman van Melick
De Grenslaupers
47:08
3
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:08
4
Roel Hoff
Lopersgroep Deurne
48:12
5
Hay van den Beuken
AV Helden
50:48
M65, 10000 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Har Smeets
Sint Odiliënberg
45:55
M2001, 1000M MEI 01-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julie van de Wal
BS Alfonsus
4:20
2
Talitha Verwijlen
BS Montessori
4:28
3
Dawn Prinssen
AV Heythuysen
4:29
4
Marieke Wolfhagen
BS Hubertus School
4:33
5
Diede Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:37
9
Sem Smeets
BS Hubertus School
4:51
10
Misha Schaefer
BS Hubertus School
4:52
11
Anneke Royakkers
BS aan de Roer
4:53
12
Anouk Dirix
BS Hubertus School
4:54
13
Eefje Helwegen
BS aan de Roer
4:54
14
Ella Meuwissen
BS de Schakel
4:55
15
Janneke Bakema
BS aan de Roer
4:56
16
Karolien Menger
BS de Stapsteen
5:01
18
Dide Vrencken
BS Hubertus School
5:05
19
Fabiënne van den Hombe
BS de Beerensprong
5:30
20
Maaike Smeets
BS de Stapsteen
5:39
21
Gwyneth Steijvers
BS de Octopus
5:43
22
Anouk Bieshaar
BS de Stapsteen
5:46
23
Roos Hustinx
BS de Stapsteen
5:47
24
Marij Royakkers
BS aan de Roer
5:58
25
Kim Schlicksupp
BS Lambertus
6:05
J2001, 1000M JO 01-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Siem Winkelmolen
BS st. Medardus
4:10
3
Bram Offerman
BS de Achtbaan
4:18
4
Jesse de Jong
BS aan de Roer
4:26
5
Stijn Smeets
BS de Stapsteen
4:30
6
Kyle Cortie
BS Hubertus School
4:30
7
Tom Smeets
BS Hubertus School
4:33
8
Roy Goossens
BS Hubertus School
4:36
10
Milan Laveaux
BS St Jozefschool
4:56
11
Daan Douven
BS de Stapsteen
4:59
13
Bryan Vossen
BS aan de Roer
5:21
14
Sep Verhoeven
BS de Steenen brug
5:38
15
Brandon Cortie
BS Hubertus School
5:57
16
Sven van Herten
BS de Stapsteen
6:05
17
Daan Hustinx
BS de Stapsteen
6:11
M1999, 1000M MEI 99-00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Peters
BS 't Kemke
3:46
2
Anne Deckers
AV Heythuysen
3:51
3
Tara Berghuis
BS de Hovenier
4:12
5
Hannah Cranen
AV Heythuysen
4:18
6
Valerie Diederen
BS de Stapsteen
4:30
7
Sterre Offerman
BS de Achtbaan
4:32
8
Sidney Steijvers
BS de Octopus
4:33
9
Vera Bergs
BS de Stapsteen
4:34
11
Maaike Douven
BS de Stapsteen
4:37
12
Lotte Dirix
BS Hubertus School
4:38
13
Femke Smeets
BS de Stapsteen
4:39
14
Vivian Kurvers
BS Hubertus School
4:41
15
Kyra Jacobs
BS Hubertus School
4:55
16
Laura Bieshaar
BS de Stapsteen
5:48
J1999, 1000M JO 99-00
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Ostlender
BS Hubertus School
3:53
2
Daan Wolfhagen
BS Hubertus School
3:54
4
Willem Simonis
BS de Stapsteen
3:58
5
Menno Laveaux
BS St Jozefschool
4:05
6
Daan Brummans
BS Hubertus School
4:07
7
Fedde Brouwers
BS st. Medardus
4:09
8
Loek Schlicksupp
BS Lambertus
4:09
9
Milan Regli
BS Hubertus School
4:10
10
Milan Campos
BS aan de Roer
4:10
11
Jorre Vrencken
BS Hubertus School
4:15
13
Vincent Cootjans
BS Hubertus School
4:22
14
Christoph vanden Hombe
BS de Beerensprong
4:23
16
Owen van Dijk
BS de Schakel
4:25
17
Rico Schaefer
BS Hubertus School
4:26
18
Joel Arendsen
BS de Stapsteen
4:32
19
Pie Meuwissen
BS de Schakel
4:34
20
Kevin Cortie
BS Hubertus School
4:50
21
David Widlak
BS aan de Roer
5:00
M1997, 1000M MEI 97-98
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Koerts
BS 't Kemke
3:36
2
Sanne Berghuis
BS de Hovenier
3:46
4
Amy Jussen
BS st. Medardus
4:02
6
Frederike Simonis
BS de Stapsteen
4:11
9
Ella Schellekens
BS de Stapsteen
4:39
J1997, 1000M JO 97-98
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
BS st. Medardus
3:27
3
Gijs Wolfhagen
BS Hubertus School
3:35
6
Ivo van Veldhuizen
BS Hubertus School
3:51
7
Jeroen Goossens
BS Hubertus School
4:16
8
Carsten Cootjans
BS Hubertus School
4:33
9
Emiel Wijnands
BS de Stapsteen
4:49
Uitslagen.nl
04-07-2010 13:55