Uitslagenlijst Sneek Bolsward Sneek
Sneek - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2010
MAN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
1:11:57
9
Jacob van der Ley
Leeuwarden
1:17:39
11
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:18:23
14
Klaas Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:20:24
17
Huib-Jan Imbens
AV Heerenveen
1:21:24
27
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
1:24:48
30
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:28:26
33
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Impala
1:31:14
34
piet van der steeg
leeuwarden
1:31:20
46
Gerrit Kramer
AV Heerenveen
1:39:10
50
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:43:48
VROUW, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Kassenberg
Lionitas
1:18:15
6
Marjan de Ruiter-Abma
Friesland
1:35:47
7
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:37:47
MAN, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Roeland Slagter
Modena (ITA)
1:20:44
5
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-zuid
1:22:03
10
Johnny van Zurk
Leeuwarden
1:27:44
22
Klaas Willem Zwaagstra
Ylst
1:31:05
23
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:31:09
24
Klaas Jan Wiersma
Oppenhuizen
1:31:21
32
Aris Leijendekker
Tjalleberd
1:33:08
63
Bernard van Rassel
Lelystad
1:39:06
64
Gert-Jan Hogeveen
Lelystad
1:39:06
69
Djurre J v/d Schaaf
Oentsjerk
1:40:58
80
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
1:43:25
91
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
1:48:21
93
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:50:08
98
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
1:53:35
103
Watze Hoogland
Nieuw-Vennep
2:02:38
VROUW, 20 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolande Hendrikse
Lelystad
1:32:55
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Franke Smidstra
Leeuwarden
34:13
2
Jappie Brandenburg
Oudemirdum
37:57
4
Albert van Ramshorst
Sneek
39:48
7
M. Arruda
Bicas-mb (Brasil)
41:24
9
Roelof Houttuin
Leeuwarden
42:04
10
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
42:19
13
Hendrie van de Werf
Bolsward
43:21
38
Rinus Rankenberg
Feriolzavel
48:22
55
Gert Droogendijk
Groningen
50:48
71
Martin de Haan
Scharnegoutum
52:59
85
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
54:30
92
Bart Lekkerkerker
Woudsend
57:20
96
Herman Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:04
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bioanca Broers Duursma
Lemmer
41:36
4
Willemiek Everts
Amsterdam
46:16
19
Majella Rikst de Vries
Amsterdam
52:26
23
Christina de Haan
Bolsward
52:44
26
Gemma van Noordenburg
Kuinre
53:35
31
Leny Visser-Altenburg
Sneek
54:25
40
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
59:13
43
M. van der Weg-Brattin
Sneek
1:00:15
44
H. van der Veer
oosterwolde
1:00:22
48
J. van der Goot
Ruigahuizen
1:02:33
49
Griet Atsma de Jong
Woudsend
1:02:53
50
Lies de Vries-Groen
Broek Fr
1:02:53
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jarno van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
25:42
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margriet Akkerman
Nijemirdum
22:30
3
Mare van de Weg
Ouwsterhaule
25:09
7
Aafke Keizer Zijlstra
Sint Annaparochie
31:50
Wijzigingen in uitslag: jjorritsma@versatel.nl
Uitslagen.nl
31-08-2010 19:18