| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Minimarathon Ten Boer
Ten Boer - Maandag 30 augustus 2010
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
40:35
17
Emiel van der Graaf
Groningen
43:48
23
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
47:04
26
Eric Helmantel
Garrelsweer
48:13
28
Menno van der Meer
Loppersum
48:26
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
17
Peter de Harder
Appingedam
47:48
19
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
48:39
21
Ebel Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
50:43
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Engelina Laméris
Appingedam
52:56
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
45:12
3
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
47:55
5
Hilde van Heuveln
Doodstil
50:31
6
Ans van der Meer
Garrelsweer
51:33
7
Trijn Oosterhuis
Uithuizermeeden
53:37
9
Jacqueline Kramer
Wehe den Hoorn
54:39
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Riekie van den Berg
Stedum
52:19
REC10, RECR 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Gert schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
47:24
7
Harbert Bruggers
Appingedam
47:37
9
Bert Hartman de Vries
Ten Boer
47:54
13
Tonny Hoorndijk
Appingedam
50:06
17
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
50:51
19
Maaike van der Werf
Woltersum
51:32
27
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
53:30
39
Ooldrik Modderman
Groningen
56:29
45
Henriette Wigboldy
Delfzijl
57:04
49
Jacob Schoonbeek
Appingedam
57:36
52
Alexander de Coninck
Eelde
58:11
53
Marianne Middelbeek
Ten Boer
58:16
55
Marietje Visker
Appingedam
58:36
57
Gerard Ermens
Kloosterburen
58:45
61
Jaap Corstiaansen
Garrelsweer
59:31
72
Ineke Berendsen-Jansem
Uithuizen
1:04:03
REC5, RECR 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Caroline Godfroy
Groningen
25:41
15
Gracciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
26:14
16
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
26:18
21
Lianne van den Berg
Groningen
27:00
25
Tonnie Elderman
Garrrelsweer
27:31
28
Natascha Veenstra
Uithuizen
28:07
31
Gregorio Schiltkamp
Ten Boer
28:12
40
Marijke ten Brink-Bouw
Winneweer
29:02
43
Christina Schoneveld
Groningen
29:09
50
Riëtte Wollerich-Veldm
Dubai UAE
29:50
51
Jurrien Schuitema
Ten Boer
29:53
56
Henrët Bronsema
Appingedam
30:36
60
Arnold Eidelberg
Oosterbroek
30:57
62
Sabine Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
31:16
63
Magda Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
31:17
64
Maudy Haumersen
Appingedam
31:24
66
Wieke Molema
Uithuizermeden
31:27
67
Esther de Weert
Uithuizermeeden
31:28
72
Jacolien de Vries
Groningen
31:43
73
Alma Werkman
Uithuizermeden
31:45
76
Trees Schreuder
Oosterwijtwerd
32:11
79
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
32:22
86
Hetty van de Molen
Ten post
35:52
Uitslagen.nl
04-09-2010 18:00