Uitslagenlijst 35e Vlietloop

Voorschoten - Zondag 5 september 2010

JO, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Polak
Papendrecht
4:18
2
Glenn Mulder
Voorschoten
4:19
3
Floris Droste
Voorschoten
4:32
4
Qiunt Lindeman
Voorschoten
4:32
5
Sander van Elk
Leiden
4:32
6
Rik Lignie
Voorschoten
4:34
7
Paul van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
4:34
8
Carlo Lindeman
Voorschoten
4:37
9
Thijs Meershoek
Voorburg
4:38
10
Max Bondam
Voorschoten
4:39
11
Ties Greven
Leiden
4:43
12
Daniel van Huizen
Leiden
4:45
13
Tim de Groot
Wassenaar
4:45
14
Marc van der Voorst
Voorschoten
4:48
15
Luc de Groot
Wassenaa
4:48
16
Quint van Breukelen
Voorschoten
4:49
17
Rick Vermeulen
Wassenaar
4:50
18
Jasper Wubben
Wateringen
4:52
19
Martijn Geerts
Voorburg
5:00
20
Pieter Bondam
Voorschoten
5:00
21
Tristan Maas
Voorschoten
5:02
22
Andrew Buglass
Leidschendam
5:03
23
Thomas Vlasseman
Wassenaar
5:07
24
Niels Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:09
25
Jelle de Jong
Voorschoten
5:12
26
Branko Natkiel
Voorschoten
5:13
27
Olaf Stoop
Voorschoten
5:14
28
Wouter Hajer
Voorschoten
5:19
29
Rense Jorrtisma
Voorschoten
5:20
30
Jeremy Pronk
Wassenaar
5:20
31
Mael Durand
Oegstgeest
5:21
32
Alwin Ruijs
Voorschoten
5:22
33
Yukan Durand
Oegstgeest
5:22
34
Marokane El Boujadayni
5:24
35
Koen Aalders
Voorschoten
5:26
36
Imko Stoop
Voorschoten
5:30
37
Evan Bidstrup
Wassenaar
5:30
38
Olivier Droste
Voorschoten
5:32
39
Cees Fleischeuer
Voorschoten
5:32
40
Kevin Vlasseman
Wassenaar
5:36
41
Wout Aalders
Voorschoten
5:37
42
Luke Neeland
Wassenaar
5:37
43
Vikram Wood
Wassenaar
5:39
44
Kylian van Veen
Voorschoten
5:40
45
Mario Broekhoven
Voorschoten
5:40
46
Stef Zethof
Voorhout
5:41
47
Olav Poland
Oegstgeest
5:41
48
Lars Harlaar
Vooschoten
5:43
49
Melvin Schuchhard
Voorschoten
5:48
50
Uri Hauben
Wassenaar
5:49
51
Jake Cooper
Wassenaar
5:49
52
Jip van der Klaauw
Leiden
5:50
53
Thomas Benaich
Voorschoten
5:51
54
Roald Natkiel
Voorschoten
5:52
55
Okke Mouwen
Oegstgeest
5:56
56
Guus Oosterveld
Voorschoten
5:58
57
Mitchell Pronk
Wassenaar
5:59
58
Roeland Oosterveld
Voorschoten
5:59
59
Hayo van der Hum
Oegstgeest
6:02
60
Rijk Huisman
Voorschoten
6:05
61
Mike Boer
Voorschoten
6:10
62
Beau Vermeulen
Wassenaar
6:11
63
Tijmen de Vrueh
Leiden
6:14
64
Ban Hauben
Wassenaar
6:15
65
Julian van Noort
Voorschoten
6:16
66
Julen Duivesteijn Pere
Oegstgeest
6:18
67
Douwe Greven
Leiden
6:20
68
Simon van Klompenburg
Voorburg
6:22
69
Ruben Diemel
Voorschoten
6:23
70
Dorus Verwiel
Voorschoten
6:24
71
Tarik Maatoug
Leiden
6:24
72
Lucas Postma Tractenbe
Voorschoten
6:27
73
Wouter Faber
Leiderdorp
6:29
74
Jaap Beaumont
Voorschoten
6:37
75
Nemo van Duin
Voorschoten
6:37
76
Liam Ranebo
Wassenaar
6:39
77
Sidney Groeneweg
Zoetermeer
6:41
78
Arvid van Driesten
Leiderdorp
6:50
79
Jasper Smits
Leiden
7:21
80
Joris Hoogvliet
Voorschoten
7:38
81
Gijs Greven
Leiden
7:48
82
Edwin de Geus
Leiderdorp
7:53
83
Teun Aalders
Voorschoten
8:14
84
Tije Stoop
Uitgeest
9:04
85
Jids Stoop
Uitgeest
9:27
ME, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roos van Elk
Leiden
4:14
2
Tamika Bonevacia
's-Gravenhage
4:25
3
Ilse Kuijf
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:30
4
Amber van Elk
Leiden
4:35
5
Anniek Roskam
Leiden
4:42
6
Maud Molenaar
Lisse
4:44
7
Marsha Mulder
Voorschoten
4:49
8
Linde Kantebeen
Leiden
4:50
9
Amal Maatoug
Leiden
4:56
10
Sarah Westerhoven
Leiden
5:06
11
Chenille Bonevacia
's-Gravenhage
5:13
12
Lianne Meijers
Voorschoten
5:13
13
Amina Maatoug
Leiden
5:21
14
Anna Peterson
Wassenaar
5:22
15
Marit Jorritsma
Voorschoten
5:22
16
Phoebe Valdez
Wassenaar
5:23
17
Tessa van der Burg
Leiden
5:25
18
Marye de Boorder
Voorschoten
5:26
19
Emma Verwiel
Voorschoten
5:27
20
Charlotte Riekert
Leiden
5:28
21
Emma Oosterveld
Voorschoten
5:36
22
Carlijn Roskam
Leiden
5:38
23
Ruby Loeper-Viti
Wassenaar
5:42
24
Lotus van Duin
Voorschoten
5:46
25
Julia Diemel
Voorschoten
5:50
26
Maya Valdez
Wassenaar
5:51
27
Cato Verwiel
Voorschoten
5:52
28
Irmala Roest
Voorschoten
5:52
29
Vicky van der Werf
Leiden
6:01
30
Estelle de Roode
Rijnsburg
6:03
31
Liza Dollekamp
Voorschoten
6:05
32
Jemima Litler
Voorschoten
6:05
33
Maaike Huisman
Voorschoten
6:07
34
Veerle de Jong
Voorschoten
6:08
35
Elena Westerhof
Voorschoten
6:09
36
Melanie Kristiansen
Stathelle (NOR)
6:10
37
Laura Bijlsma
Voorschoten
6:13
38
Emma Breeuwer
Leiden
6:21
39
Merrie Chasse
Wassenaar
6:21
40
Luisa Rini
's-Gravenhage
6:31
41
Noelle Durand
Oegstgeest
6:33
42
Gaby Hoops
Voorschoten
6:38
43
Clara Clark
Voorburg
6:44
44
Sanne Wortman
Leiden
6:50
45
Lise Mattheus
Voorschoten
6:51
46
Judith van Klompenburg
Voorburg
6:57
47
Lisa Springintveld
Voorschoten
7:07
48
Eva Goemans
Zoeterwoude
7:09
49
Rixt Faber
Leiderdorp
7:12
50
Laura de Geus
Leiderdorp
7:28
51
Annabelle Hoogvliet
Voorschoten
7:38
52
Fabienne Braggaar
Den Haag
7:40
53
Hanna de Vrueh
Leiden
7:46
54
Riley Cooper
Wassenaar
7:49
55
Summer van Batum
Voorschoten
8:19
56
Lainie Goldberg
Wassenaar
8:26
57
Marit de Groot
Wassenaar
8:48
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony Mauritz
Krimpen aan de Lek
16:18
2
Vincent Trinthamer
Rijswijk Zh
16:20
3
Robbert Tjoa
Leiden
16:29
4
Roche Silvius
Pijnacker
16:45
5
Rene van der Stap
Honselersdijk
16:48
6
Gerben vd Luijt
Oegstgeest
16:50
7
Theo Timmermans
's-Gravenhage
16:53
8
Harry van Elk
Leiden
17:02
9
Sebastiaan Boertien
Den Haag
17:08
10
Vincent Mensen
Leiden
17:11
11
Frank Staal
Delft
17:18
12
Huub Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
17:27
13
Wouter van Casteren
Oegstgeest
17:28
14
Hans Klanker
Leiden
17:34
15
Wouter Kanselaar
's-Gravenhage
17:36
16
Eddy Roodakker
Leidschendam
17:40
17
Roeland Bornebroek
Rotterdam
17:44
18
Thomas Mahaffie
Wassenaar
17:56
19
Bart Huisman
Monster
18:02
20
Eric Kompherbeek
Den Haag
18:32
21
Stefan Claessens
Den Haag
18:37
22
Bob Nederpel
Zoeterwoude
18:39
23
Bram van Schie
Voorschoten
18:42
24
Hein Philipse
Den Haag
18:44
25
Niels Franken
Wassenaar
19:07
26
Jupijn van Hemert
Den Haag
19:08
27
Nicolas Radvany
Wassenaar
19:20
28
Gerben de Haan
Haastrecht
19:21
29
Alex vd Berg
Nootdorp
19:27
30
Remco Prins
Rotterdam
19:32
31
Appie Beekhuizen
Den Haag
19:34
32
Paul Langelaan
Leiden
19:36
33
Haakon Gamborg
Wassenaar
19:39
34
John van Zweeden
's-Gravenhage
19:57
35
Ronald Hofschreuder
Voorburg
20:12
36
Hans van der Ham
Leidschendam
20:14
37
Anton de Groot
Leiden
20:16
38
Paul Kint
Zoeterwoude
20:29
39
Patrick Vlasseman
Wassenaar
20:39
40
Pascal Vis
Voorschoten
20:41
41
Willem-Jan Molleman
Voorschoten
20:49
42
Kaspar Melchior
Leiden
20:55
43
Fons Schrijver
Voorschoten
20:57
44
Rob Langelaan
Pijnacker
21:21
45
Jan Baas
's-Gravenhage
21:25
46
Francesco Ferroni
Den Haag
21:31
47
Thijs Wermink
Voorschoten
21:36
48
Floris Gimberg
Den Haag
21:45
49
Edwin van Putten
Voorschoten
21:50
50
Bas Natkiel
Voorschoten
21:50
51
Boris ter Bals
Scheveningen
22:03
52
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
22:19
53
Marc Gerlings
Leiden
22:29
54
Dick Adriaanse
Voorschoten
22:48
55
Wim Koenen
Wassenaar
22:50
56
Jean Claessens
Den Haag
22:56
57
Marco de Lignie
Voorschoten
23:05
58
Arne Visser
's-Gravenhage
23:24
59
Jonathan Kirkwood
Voorschoten
23:36
60
Jeroen de Boer
Voorschoten
23:46
61
Lennart Mulder
Voorschoten
23:48
62
Wouter Edeling
Zoetermeer
24:07
63
Paul Lasschuijt
Voorschoten
24:10
64
Edward Breeuwer
Leiden
24:12
65
Jeroen Ouweneel
Leiden
24:12
66
Norbert Merczel
Voorschoten
24:26
67
Jan Oldenburger
Voorhout
24:32
68
Wijnand van Lith
Katwijk Zh
24:36
69
Ruud Bol
Voorschoten
24:36
70
Erik Hofschreuder
's-Gravenhage
24:41
71
Michiel Claessen
Den Haag
24:52
72
Toon de Graauw
Den Haag
25:06
73
Jos Vreeburg
Voorschoten
25:19
74
Walter Boon
Leiden
25:22
75
Johan van den Bor
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
25:24
76
Remko Brouwer
Voorschoten
25:30
77
Mark Niemantsverdriet
Rotterdam
25:31
78
Marcel van Leest
Zoetermeer
25:41
79
Piet Zonneveld
Kwintsheul
25:46
80
Richard Arkema
Rijnsburg
25:59
81
Jaw Versleijen
Voorschoten
26:20
82
Ids Bakker
Leidschendam
26:21
83
Pieter Rijsdijk
Voorschoten
26:24
84
Paul van der Voorst
Voorschoten
26:24
85
Bruno van Dunne
Voorschoten
26:27
86
Rob Joosten
Sassenheim
26:27
87
Peter Springintveld
Voorschoten
26:28
88
Rob Choufoer
Noordwijk Zh
26:40
89
Paul Monnichmann
Leidschendam
26:43
90
Ronald Bruggeman
Den Haag
26:44
91
Julian Janssen
Wassenaar
26:45
92
Ron vd Kleij
Bergschenhoek
26:58
93
Ramon Leupe
Leiderdorp
27:12
94
Thijs de Kleer
Leiden
27:20
95
Michael van Lierop
Voorschoten
27:24
96
Bram Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
27:39
97
Martin Hof
27:52
98
Peter Bakker
Noordwijk
28:08
99
Koen Go
Amsterdam
28:13
100
Bernard Foing
Wassenaar
28:15
101
Rick Chasse
Wassenaar
28:16
102
Ronald vd Geest
Voorschoten
28:27
103
Joop Harland
Leiden
28:32
104
Marnix van den Berge
Bergschenhoek
28:46
105
Arjan Visser
Voorschoten
28:55
106
D Bakker
Den Haag
29:09
107
Chris Gubler
Leiden
29:32
108
Nico van Lierop
Voorschoten
29:44
109
Gert Both
Voorschoten
29:46
110
Geoffrey Maus
Zoetermeer
29:59
111
Ed Babrich
Wassenaar
30:10
112
Frank Beyleveld
Voorschoten
30:17
113
Peter Bosch
Rotterdam
30:56
114
Frenk Meeuwenoord
Voorschoten
31:20
115
Stein Strandmoe
Noordwijk
31:25
116
Haas voor Jolanda
Den Haag
31:26
117
John Cooper
Wassenaaar
31:27
118
Cornelis Pieter Pape
Voorschoten
32:04
119
Perry van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
32:59
120
Koos van Herk
Vooschoten
35:08
121
Ron Middelkoop
Leiden
35:28
122
Larry Sadler
Andijk
45:36
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid le Comte
's-Gravenzande
18:54
2
Sandra van Doorn
Delft
19:18
3
Astrid Hoek
Katwijk Zh
20:27
4
Catja Rotgans
Leiden
20:51
5
Esmee Teeling
Otterlo
20:53
6
Patty Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
20:59
7
Sylvia van Velden
Voorschoten
21:18
8
Ingeborg de Boorder
Voorschoten
21:47
9
Vera de Jonge
Leiden
21:58
10
Cynthia Gijzen
's-Gravenhage
21:59
11
Ulla de Wreede
Rijswijk Zh
22:00
12
Erna Hildersom
Voorschoten
22:00
13
Patricia Beyl
Nootdorp
22:10
14
Anne van Raalte
Voorburg
23:21
15
Michele Kamps
Leidschendam
23:52
16
Brigitta van Elferen
Den Haag
23:53
17
Maaike Snelder
24:04
18
Kristine Kofman
Utrecht
24:08
19
Mariette Verdonk
Voorschoten
24:23
20
Esme van Herk
Voorschoten
25:38
21
Vera Kortekaas
Voorschoten
25:59
22
Annet Pelleboer
Leiden
26:01
23
Diane Wien
Voorschoten
26:04
24
Elise van Beest
Voorschoten
26:11
25
Rosanne Kofman
Utrecht
26:17
26
Anne-Marie van der Wer
Leiden
26:17
27
Nelleke Snelder
26:17
28
Ellen Stok
Alblasserdam
26:23
29
Annelies van Buuren
Voorschoten
26:23
30
Nicki Goldberg
Wassenaar
26:32
31
Annemarie Muller
Utrecht
26:34
32
Ingrid van Os
Wageningen
26:45
33
Annette van Nes
's-Gravenhage
26:49
34
Astrid Suijker
Honselersdijk
26:59
35
Lieset Molenaar-Verheu
Lisse
27:20
36
Marilene Eijgenraam
Den Haag
27:29
37
Paulien Sweers
Voorschoten
27:38
38
Annelies Staal
Voorschoten
27:40
39
Jeanet Duynisveld
Voorschoten
27:48
40
Marjolein Laurens
Voorschoten
27:49
41
Katinka Lina
Voorschoten
27:50
42
Annemiek van Rensen
Leiden
27:58
43
Liza Zobdeh
Voorschoten
28:04
44
Teuna Graafland
Dordrecht
28:04
45
Sonja Keizers
's-Gravenhage
28:13
46
Marieke Versleijen
Voorschoten
28:14
47
Yvonne van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
28:23
48
Jackie Langeveld
Voorschoten
28:27
49
Petra Veerman
Voorschoten
28:42
50
Ariane Corradi
's-Gravenhage
28:48
51
Marian v Wissen-Wassen
Voorschoten
28:53
52
Marianne Kuiper
Voorschoten
28:55
53
Astrid Ton
's-Gravenhage
28:56
54
Keren Yaish
Den Haag
28:57
55
Gina Weken
Leiden
29:14
56
Maaike vd Eijnden
Voorschoten
29:22
57
Corine de Boer
Leiden
29:45
58
Wilma Verlaan
29:51
59
Conny Adriaanse-Schelv
Voorschoten
29:52
60
Joyce Ouwerkerk
Leiden
29:54
61
Janneke Combee
Leiderdorp
29:54
62
Ingeborg Sandbergen
Leiden
29:59
63
Anneke Drijver
30:02
64
Caren Mulder
Leiden
30:38
65
Jolande Voogt
Voorschoten
30:45
66
Monique Nobelen
's-Gravenhage
30:54
67
Joukje van den Berg
Leiden
30:57
68
Cecile Versteegh
Voorschoten
30:58
69
Judith Hoogeveen
Voorschoten
31:01
70
Rita Roberti
Voorschoten
31:20
71
Jolanda Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
31:26
72
Greet Verheuvel-Vlasbl
Krimpen aan de Lek
31:35
73
Elles van Goozen
Leiden
31:37
74
Corrie Botermans
Leiden
31:52
75
Claudia Groot
Voorschoten
31:54
76
Manka'a Sneep
Voorschoten
31:54
77
Martine Middelburg
Voorschoten
31:58
78
Jeanette Koets
Leiden
31:59
79
Marielle van den Berge
Rotterdam
31:59
80
Gera Koster
Voorschoten
32:01
81
Mick Verboon
Leiden
32:10
82
Marie-Josée Klaren
Voorschoten
32:16
83
Adrienne Stimson
Wassenaar
32:16
84
Mieke Pennings
Voorschoten
32:38
85
Bianca Kraan
Hoogmade
32:56
86
Yvonne van Delft
Leiden
33:42
87
Jacintha Vlekke
Voorschoten
34:05
88
Tanja van den Bold
Leidschendam
34:08
89
Michaella Babrich
Wassenaar
34:13
90
Patricia Burgmeijer
Leiden
34:34
91
Angela Sluijs
Leiden
34:35
92
Sija Lanser
Voorschoten
36:09
93
Marian Soullie
Leiderdorp
36:46
94
Judith Middelburg
Oegstgeest
38:30
95
Katrina Middelburg
Voorschoten
38:30
96
Heidi van Zijl
's-Gravenhage
38:57
97
Francien de Vries
Haarlem
39:48
JO, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Mahoney
's-Gravenhage
18:02
2
Bas Vreugdenhil
Naaldwijk
18:09
3
David Buglass
Leidschendam
18:22
4
Marnix Bealde
Voorburg
18:31
5
Joury Kuiper
's-Gravenhage
19:28
6
Yoram Polak
Papendrecht
19:43
7
Julian Boed
Wassenaar
20:17
8
Rik Quulm
Wassenaar
20:18
9
Jeroen Duivenvoorde
Voorschoten
20:24
10
Wout de Lignie
Voorschoten
20:46
11
Bear Babrich
Wassenaar
20:55
12
Bo Molenaar
Lisse
21:07
13
Owen Boed
Wassenaar
21:10
14
Bram van der Kleij
Bergschenhoek
21:23
15
John Koehn
Wassenaar
21:57
16
Bas Verboon
Leiden
22:14
17
Ivo Kerklaan
Honselaarsdijk
22:53
18
Niels Ravensbergen
Leiden
22:54
19
Stan Ravensbergen
Leiden
22:55
20
Lorenzo Caramelli
Wassenaar
23:01
21
Douglas Smith
Wassenaar
23:12
22
Jakob Monsen
Wassenaar
23:33
23
Sjoerd Roosjen
Leiden
23:57
24
Jesper Hout
Oegstgeest
24:11
25
Thomas Kofman
Voorschoten
24:12
26
Niels Boele
Leiden
24:23
27
Marnix Boon
Leiden
24:33
28
Sean Molenaar
Lisse
24:34
29
Reinout Dirus
Voorschoten
24:38
30
Ryan Baker
Voorschoten
24:42
31
Remi Claessen
Den Haag
24:52
32
Charles Boed
Wassenaar
25:22
33
Bjorn Donnars
Wassenaar
25:57
34
Robin Schrama
Wassenaar
25:57
35
Ian Goldberg
Zoeterwoude
26:25
36
Jamie Kirkwood
Voorschoten
26:45
37
Vincent Perquin
Leiden
26:47
38
Wesley van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
27:24
39
Lerunen
Voorschoten
29:59
40
Drew Bidstrup
Den Haag
33:35
ME, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen van der Hulst
Leidschendam
21:56
2
Catherine Madden
Den Haag
22:27
3
Miranda Slootweg
Wassenaar
23:27
4
Caecile Schalker
Leiden
23:50
5
Victoria Foing
Wassenaar
24:19
6
Megan Vollebregt
Wassenaar
24:22
7
Rebecca Stimson
Wassenaar
24:33
8
Anne Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
25:38
9
Andrea Rachkov
Wassenaar
25:45
10
Lisanne Brouwer
Leiden
26:17
11
Eva Zekveld
Zoeterwoude
27:39
12
Lisa Hout
Oegstgeest
27:47
13
Julia Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
28:07
14
Irene Eggink
Voorschoten
28:49
15
Kim Adriaanse
Voorschoten
29:52
16
Kaisha Maramadiyeva
Wassenaar
30:56
17
Anne-Lise Strandmoe
Noordwijk
31:23
18
Amy Blacker
Voorschoten
31:47
19
Emily Griffiths
Voorschoten
31:47
MAN, 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Bonnes
Delft
34:52
2
Andre Korpelshoek
Katwijk
37:37
3
Joost Siere
Leiden
38:37
4
Gerwin Hordijk
Vooschoten
39:09
5
Moul Kaewkokua
Den Haag
39:17
6
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofsarendsveen
39:37
7
Dirk Graafland
's-Gravenhage
39:47
8
Jeroen van Wijk
Leiden
39:54
9
Bas den Boer
Leiden
40:18
10
Dolf Kern
Leiden
40:33
11
Robin Zoet
Vooschoten
40:46
12
Bastiaan Nuijen
Leiden
41:25
13
Doeke Posthuma de Boer
Leiderdorp
41:38
14
Peter Aanhane
Katwijk
41:50
15
Erwin Keus
Delft
42:10
16
Tjalling de Vries
Rotterdam
42:51
17
Peter Jansse
Den Haag
43:28
18
Peter Harteveld
Voorschoten
43:59
19
Aad Noordoven
Wassenaar
44:27
20
Jeroen Alkemade
Rotterdam
44:38
21
Louis Hueber
's-Gravenhage
44:41
22
Marco Kortleever
Leiden
44:50
23
Marcel de Brabander
44:54
24
Erik van Duin
Voorschoten
44:55
25
Ton van Kleef
Voorburg
44:59
26
Hubert van der Planken
45:11
27
Thierry Kloos
Leiden
45:14
28
Dirk van Veghel
Voorschoten
45:30
29
Huub Middelkoop
Katwijk
45:35
30
Imro Simmelink
Leiden
45:36
31
Paul Floris
Leiden
45:38
32
Raoul Mulder
Den Haag
45:41
33
Rob van der Werff
Oegstgeest
45:43
34
Hans Lempers
Voorschoten
45:56
35
R W van Soest
Rijswijk
46:24
36
Nico Fennes
Leiden
46:31
37
Robert Verlaan
Voorschoten
46:39
38
Jaap Wijnands
Voorburg
46:55
39
Remko van der Hoek
Lisse
46:56
40
Ferry de Paus
's-Gravenhage
47:07
41
Ton Rutten
Geldermalsen
47:23
42
FA van Gaalen
's-Gravenhage
47:24
43
Zier Schaap
's-Gravenhage
47:26
44
Ronald Immerzeel
Noordwijkerhout
47:28
45
Wim van Driesten
Leiderdorp
47:30
46
René Vergeer
Warmond
47:32
47
Cock van Ooij
Enkhuizen
47:33
48
Barry van Leeuwen
Sassenheim
47:57
49
Patrick Birch
's-Gravenhage
48:07
50
Rien den Hertog
Voorburg
48:10
51
Sjoerd den Hertog
Voorschoten
48:10
52
Peter Roskam
Leiden
48:12
53
Joost Meesters
Rijnsburg
48:16
54
Harald de Groot
Alphen ad Rijn
48:18
55
Jetze Tjalma
Voorschoten
48:21
56
Michiel van der Plas
Voorschoten
48:21
57
Willemjan van Daalen
Leiden
48:25
58
Kees Baart
Voorburg
48:29
59
Hans van Egdom
Leiden
48:30
60
Willem Hazelhorst
Voorschoten
48:33
61
Edwin de Wilk
Honselaarsdijk
48:35
62
Cor Spruijt
Monster
48:36
63
Berry van den Berg
Voorschoten
48:55
64
Rob Claveaux
Leiden
48:59
65
Rob Hummels
Leidschendam
48:59
66
Jim Scheffer
Leiden
49:01
67
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
49:04
68
Jeroen den Hollander
Voorschoten
49:10
69
Dirk Rinkel
Voorschoten
49:14
70
Walter Faber
Leidschendam
49:15
71
Kristian van der Starr
's-Gravenhage
49:19
72
Felix Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
49:19
73
Geoffrey Robbemond
's-Gravenhage
49:27
74
Willem Zwanenburg
Katwijk
49:34
75
Thomas J Bol
Voorschoten
49:38
76
Jos Rozenburg
Leidschendam
49:39
77
Herman Wessendorp
Leiden
49:39
78
Edwin van der Harst
Rijswijk Zh
49:39
79
Michiel Opgenoort
Leiden
49:42
80
Pedro Rodriguez
Leiden
49:51
81
Karel Glaser
Oegstgeest
49:54
82
Leo Spaans
Rijswijk Zh
50:00
83
Bjorn Weertman
Voorschoten
50:03
84
Wouter van Bijsterveld
Voorschoten
50:10
85
Menno Heetveld
Rotterdam
50:14
86
Arjan Vos
Voorschoten
50:18
87
Jacco Scholts
Vooschoten
50:19
88
Reinier van Doggenaar
Leiden
50:28
89
Sjaak van Steyn
Rijnsburg
50:28
90
Ben Wester
Leidschendam
50:28
91
Wim Vreeburg
Leiderdorp
50:33
92
Marcel Mullenders
's-Gravenhage
50:34
93
Jan van Doggenaar
Leiden
50:36
94
Robert-Jan Brink
Leiden
50:37
95
Jacques van Vliet
Voorburg
50:37
96
Joost van Lieshout
Tilburg
51:00
97
Niels van Lieshout
's-Gravenhage
51:01
98
Gerard Hulsbos
Voorschoten
51:06
99
Charles de Roo
's-Gravenhage
51:08
100
Henk de Geus
Leiden
51:18
101
Ralph Donners
Voorschoten
51:23
102
Peter Kop
Voorschoten
51:30
103
Marco de Groot
Wassenaar
51:34
104
Louis Beckers
Den Haag
51:40
105
R Walterbos
Leidschendam
51:46
106
Fons Delforterie
Leiden
51:47
107
Marcel Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
51:49
108
Henk van der Scheer
Leiden
51:50
109
Fred Mugge
Leiden
52:00
110
Edwin Hessing
Zoetermeer
52:16
111
Peter Corbijn
Zoetermeer
52:20
112
Ad van der Wiel
52:29
113
Dick Smits
Leiden
52:33
114
Joseph Francis
Voorschoten
52:35
115
Tiemen Eskes
Leiden
52:38
116
Hans Blaauwgeers
52:48
117
Rob Smits
Leiden
52:51
118
Ton Borsboom
Voorschoten
52:53
119
Robin van Noort
Leiderdorp
53:06
120
Carl Maal
Den Haag
53:11
121
Maarten Holleman
Leiderdorp
53:19
122
Paul den Exter
Leiden
53:29
123
Simon Weinberg
Wassenaar
53:33
124
Freek Gussen
Leiden
53:35
125
Mick Thoen
's-Gravenhage
53:35
126
Leo Houweling
Voorschoten
53:36
127
Charli Chung
Den Haag
53:37
128
Mieck de Haan
Dordrecht
53:43
129
Dick van der Boon
Voorschoten
53:44
130
John Hagers
Zoetermeer
53:46
131
Lester Harmsen
Noordwijk
53:48
132
Dick Mechelse
Voorschoten
53:55
133
Arie Wijnhout
Lisserbroek
54:01
134
Jeroen Moolenaar
Zoetermeer
54:02
135
Andrea Carrera
Leiden
54:05
136
Jan Hakker
Lijmuiden
54:17
137
Ruud Out
Leiden
54:18
138
Tom Molenaar
Leiden
54:18
139
Edwin Korving
Leidschendam
54:22
140
Misja Fuit
's-Gravenhage
54:24
141
Jeroen Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:25
142
Pieter van Dijken
Voorschoten
54:26
143
Onno Bevoort
Voorburg
54:34
144
Frans Prins
Leidschendam
54:37
145
Leo van Steijn
Voorhout
54:42
146
Kumar Khoen Khoen
's-Gravenhage
54:48
147
Daniel Worm
Leiden
54:48
148
Jan van Dijk
Leiden
55:02
149
Frank Geenevasen
55:07
150
Rob de Ruiter
Leiden
55:08
151
Johan Ravensbergen
Katwijk Zh
55:10
152
Arie den Hoed
Dordrecht
55:20
153
Theo Wagtendonk
Voorschoten
55:21
154
Pieter Hoogstraten
Leiden
55:22
155
Erwin Bervoets
Zoetermeer
55:28
156
Nigel Savage
Leiderdorp
55:32
157
Frans Perdijk
Den Haag
55:33
158
Paul Fleischeuer
Vooschoten
55:35
159
Andre Bol
Vooschoten
55:36
160
Matthijs Matze
Leiderdorp
55:48
161
Bert Dijksman
Leiden
55:54
162
Jeroen Melchior
Leiden
55:54
163
Henk Wolters
Voorschoten
56:01
164
Harrie Lalieu
Voorschoten
56:07
165
Matthijs Baart
Leiden
56:08
166
Willem Brittijn
Oegstgeest
56:09
167
Tom Botermans
Leiden
56:11
168
John Melchior
Leiden
56:23
169
Johan Galhorst
Rotterdam
56:32
170
Berthold van Veen
Voorschoten
56:35
171
Jack Brosoie
Voorschoten
56:36
172
Jan Willem Wattel
56:39
173
Lutz Behringer
Leidschendam
56:44
174
Niels Blok
Leiden
56:47
175
Collin van Veen
Voorschoten
56:47
176
Aad Ciere
Zoeterwoude Dorp
56:55
177
Danny Hendrikx
Nootdorp
56:57
178
Eric de Roode
Rijnsburg
57:03
179
Ruud Segaar
Leiden
57:07
180
Steve Shaw
Rijnsburg
57:09
181
Dick Hermsen
Leiden
57:16
182
Michael Bruin
Voorschoten
57:20
183
Peter Beijlen
Voorschoten
57:22
184
Johan van Egmond
Voorschoten
57:24
185
Siem Nugteren
Vooschoten
57:26
186
Wil van der Krogt
Sassenheim
57:26
187
Erwin Vermeulen
Wassenaar
57:30
188
GertJan van Herpen
IJsselstein
57:33
189
Roland Sturkenboom
Voorschoten
57:34
190
Keith Dean
Wassenaar
57:34
191
Robert Selles
Nootdorp
57:49
192
Mannis van Oven
Leiden
57:56
193
Fred Roos
58:10
194
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
58:13
195
Charles Kersbergen
Voorburg
58:23
196
Joop Raaphorst
's Gravensande
58:25
197
Hans Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
58:27
198
Willem Arbouw
Voorschoten
58:32
199
Paul van den Bos
Leiden
58:33
200
Daan van den Bos
Leiden
58:34
201
Michiel Knoester
Voorburg
58:38
202
Max Felius
Den Haag
58:42
203
Errol van Brest
's-Gravenhage
58:44
204
Willem vd Reijden
Leiden
58:49
205
Jeroen Hoogervorst
Voorburg
58:56
206
Louis Ju
Leiden
58:58
207
Marcel Ouwerkerk
Leiden
59:05
208
Jos van de Nes
Leiden
59:05
209
Gerard de Kruif
Voorschoten
59:11
210
Wim Dieben
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
59:17
211
Dick van Velzen
Oegstgeest
59:19
212
Joost Bruinsma
Leiden
59:36
213
Martijn Peetsold
Leiden
59:44
214
Marc Hooy
Leiden
59:51
215
Jan Bruintjes
Rijnsburg
59:51
216
Jaap Jan Huisman
Voorschoten
1:00:04
217
Tim van Houten
Leiden
1:00:18
218
Willem Stikkelorum
Voorschoten
1:00:25
219
Paul Lebbink
's-Gravenhage
1:00:31
220
Ronald Abrahams
Leiden
1:00:33
221
Michel van Koppen
Voorburg
1:00:34
222
Wil Baars
Ter Aar
1:00:38
223
Karel van Maaren
Den Haag
1:01:19
224
Victor van Gelder
's-Gravenhage
1:01:33
225
Els Blansjaar
Leiden
1:01:36
226
Leo vd Hoeven
Leiden
1:01:42
227
Dannis van der Berg
Voorburg
1:01:44
228
Mart Roest
Voorschoten
1:01:56
229
Erik Stoops
Voorschoten
1:01:58
230
Ivan Arts
Haarlem
1:02:11
231
Emile vd Linde
Voorschoten
1:02:30
232
Robert Janssen
Den Haag
1:03:02
233
Brian Heinsius
Purmerend
1:03:04
234
Steven Reinders
Leiden
1:03:07
235
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:03:11
236
Gert Kerkman
Leiden
1:03:24
237
Rutger van der Stap
Zoetermeer
1:03:56
238
Wim Vossen
's-Gravenhage
1:04:00
239
Robert Mallee
Den Haag
1:04:13
240
Mark Schwarze
Voorschoten
1:04:20
241
Wim Joustra
Den Haag
1:04:31
242
Alex Zuydgeest
Voorburg
1:04:41
243
Johan vd Zwan
Rijnsburg
1:05:30
244
John Heck
Leidschendam
1:06:01
245
Erik Biermans
Delft
1:06:26
246
Martijn Kramer
Brussel
1:06:37
247
Ian Blacker
Voorschoten (RSA)
1:07:04
248
Harry Kragt
Voorburg
1:07:22
249
Jim Platt
Voorschoten
1:09:11
250
Jos Schohaus
Leiden
1:12:18
251
Pierre Oswald
Rijswijk
1:12:56
252
Aad Vreeburg
Voorschoten
1:14:54
253
George van Gorp
Leiden
1:32:25
VROUW, 10,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneke de Wolff
Leiden
41:15
2
Linda van Driel
Leiden
41:32
3
Annette de Ruiter
Leiden
46:27
4
Joke Kleiweg
Hilversum
47:05
5
Carolien Smit
's-Gravenhage
47:27
6
Simone Lankhuijzen
Den Haag
47:49
7
Rita Langedijk
Leiden
47:53
8
Ellen Boers
Leiderdorp
48:14
9
M P Roeleven
Leiden
48:16
10
Paula Warmerdam-Elbers
Warmond
48:19
11
Cora Mooijman
Monster
48:36
12
Linda Auer
Den Haag
48:44
13
Dineke van Dijke
Leiden
49:13
14
Nancy Erkenbosch
Den Haag
50:12
15
Diana Parlevliet
Leidschendam
50:13
16
Noelia Peinado
Leiden
52:13
17
Jacqueline Zinkweg
Voorschoten
52:30
18
Hilda de Lange
Sassenheim
52:36
19
Merel Vertegaal
Voorschoten
52:53
20
Evelien Kok
Noordwijk
54:11
21
Annemiek Gouwens
Leiden
54:14
22
Sarah Nourse
Voorschoten
54:22
23
Lia van Gameren
Leiden
54:46
24
Alice Hagens
Rijnsburg
55:07
25
Petra van der Valk
Voorschoten
55:16
26
Nia Berk
Oegstgeest
55:37
27
Esther Valstar
Rijswijk Zh
55:48
28
Jeannette Versouij
Oegstgeest
55:58
29
Guimet Schiffers
Voorschoten
56:33
30
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
56:35
31
Karin Wassink
56:40
32
Debbie van Buuren
Leiden
56:45
33
Linda den Hollander
Leiden
57:04
34
Nathalie Vincenten
Leiden
57:22
35
Liesbeth van der Velde
Oegstgeest
57:33
36
Wilma Bloem
Zoetermeer
58:14
37
Els van Deursen
Wassenaar
58:21
38
Claudia Wondergem
Leiden
58:27
39
Angela Wondergem
Oudenbosch
58:27
40
Marja Soonius
Voorschoten
58:30
41
Laura Brink
Voorschoten
58:31
42
Bianca Verbeek
Den Haag
58:52
43
Else Meijer
Voorburg
58:57
44
Anita Dirks
Voorschoten
59:00
45
Marianne Snijders
Voorburg
59:12
46
Marjan Hout
Oegstgeest
59:17
47
Johanna vd Steen
59:21
48
Charlotte Molenaar
Voorschoten
59:22
49
Rachel Parijs
Leiden
59:56
50
Marianne van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:00:16
51
Maritza Blom
Zoetermeer
1:00:19
52
Monique Lammers
Wassenaar
1:00:24
53
Marion Sierat
1:00:29
54
Joanne van Lierop
1:00:29
55
Floor Meijers
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
56
Annette Jans-Huurman
Leidschendam
1:00:38
57
Ingrid van Gaalen
Rotterdam
1:00:38
58
Manja Romijn
Voorschoten
1:00:45
59
Ellen Vroon
Voorschoten
1:00:55
60
Inge van Doggenaar
Leiden
1:01:07
61
Monique Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:01:12
62
Demi Duivenvoorden
Oegstgeest
1:01:17
63
Natasha van Schaik
Voorschoten
1:01:32
64
Mary van Polanen
Leiderdorp
1:01:35
65
Willeke Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:40
66
Ineke ten Cate
Leidschendam
1:02:04
67
Alma Landeweer
's-Gravenhage
1:02:04
68
Peggy de Haan
Leiden
1:02:09
69
Astrid Augustinus
Leiden
1:02:19
70
Carolien Verrips
Rotterdam
1:02:19
71
Anja van Herk
Voorschoten
1:02:27
72
Astrid Peters
Haarlem
1:02:55
73
Joyce Wintershoven
1:03:18
74
Sabine Verhagen
Voorburg
1:03:23
75
Erma Onvlee
Leiden
1:03:24
76
Karin van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
1:03:24
77
Sandra Blommestijn
Den Haag
1:03:27
78
Corina van Diest
Warmond
1:04:05
79
Marlies Rietkerk
Voorschoten
1:04:25
80
Judith Keyzer
Voorschoten
1:04:28
81
Anneke Snelder
1:04:29
82
Jannie Heij
Voorschoten
1:04:47
83
Annette Wesseling
Hazerswoude
1:04:47
84
Irene Venekamp
Zoeterwoude
1:04:48
85
Marian Wortman
Leiden
1:05:06
86
Heleen Wagenaar
Den Haag
1:05:08
87
Bernadette Valstar
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:32
88
Brigitta Heck
Leidschendam
1:06:01
89
Gillian Weinberg
Wassenaar
1:06:53
90
Marion Blacker
Voorschoten (GBR)
1:07:04
91
Myrthe van der Gaag
Voorburg
1:07:31
92
Arita Jol
Voorschoten
1:07:44
93
Arianne Vlasblom
Wassenaar
1:08:47
94
Sandra Duijser
's-Gravenhage
1:08:47
95
Elise Vlasblom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:48
96
Annemarie van Gemund
Wassenaar
1:10:03
97
Gita Roepan
's-Gravenhage
1:10:16
98
Indra Ramadhar
's-Gravenhage
1:10:32
99
Ankie Schwarze-Maat
Voorschoten
1:10:48
100
Anneke Dekker
Voorschoten
1:10:48
101
Christina Saunders
Rotterdam
1:10:48
102
Rita Zandbergen
Leiden
1:11:51
103
Nicolette van Gemund
Voorburg
1:13:57
104
Carina Uljee
Amersfoort
1:14:30
105
Eliza Barbier
Den haag
1:16:55
106
Anke Kuiper
Voorburg
1:17:21
107
Ana Gomez
Brussel
1:17:31
108
Noortje Niehien
Leiden
1:22:04
109
Paulien Peters
Leiden
1:32:41
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vincent Anker
Leiden
57:55
2
Jan vd Meer
Poeldijk
59:46
3
Steven Post
's-Gravenhage
1:00:04
4
John de Wit Huissteden
Bussem
1:00:15
5
Gregory Bazalgette
Delft
1:00:19
6
Willem de Graaf
Nootdorp
1:01:26
7
James Lowe
Voorschoten
1:01:43
8
Eddy Doorschodt
's-Gravenhage
1:01:49
9
Andrew Webb
Katwijk Zh
1:01:58
10
Arjen van Hoeve
Den Haag
1:02:07
11
Gerard van Bruggen
Leiden
1:02:15
12
Guus van Veen
Wassenaar
1:02:22
13
Hans Wesseling
Noordwijk
1:02:34
14
Jeroen Overduin
Dordrecht
1:03:21
15
Bart Roefs
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:25
16
Hans Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:03:29
17
Gran Lelieveld
Zoeterwoude
1:03:33
18
Clive Goldsmith
Zoeterwoude
1:03:39
19
Joop de Jong
Voorschoten
1:03:49
20
Richard Lelieveld
Bleiswijk
1:03:53
21
Marcel Wierenga
Oegstgeest
1:04:29
22
Leen van Rijn
Katwijk
1:04:50
23
Huub Pracht
Hilversum
1:05:35
24
Ary van den Broek
Oegstgeest
1:06:00
25
Francis Tchuintcheu
Leiden
1:06:31
26
Bert Holman
Oegstgeest
1:06:48
27
Ron Bakker
Heemskerk
1:06:52
28
Willem van Vliet
Wassenaar
1:07:16
29
Hans van der Vijver
Rijnsburg
1:07:22
30
Johan van Meurs
Schiedam
1:07:22
31
Toine L'Ami
Wassenaar
1:07:30
32
Peter Kempkes
Voorburg
1:07:41
33
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
1:07:54
34
Ared Schuorhk
Oegstgeest
1:07:58
35
Malhichy Abdelkarim
Katwijk
1:08:02
36
Jan Willem Rijke
Delfgauw
1:08:04
37
Daan Hamerslag
Delft
1:08:31
38
Ton Middelweerd
Leiden
1:09:17
39
Mario Ubink
Leiden
1:10:08
40
Henny Bollen
Leidschendam
1:10:15
41
Thijs-Jan Gerbrands
Leidschendam
1:10:18
42
Jelle van der Veen
Leiden
1:10:18
43
Anno Govers
Rijswijk Zh
1:10:22
44
Ruud Wissenburg
Monster
1:10:23
45
Johannes Kruisselbrink
Leidschendam
1:10:29
46
Gerard de Ruiter
Leiden
1:10:30
47
Xander Dijkhoff
Nootdorp
1:10:44
48
Auke de Jong
's-Gravenhage
1:10:47
49
Harry Keizer
Voorschoten
1:11:13
50
George Lubeck
Leiden
1:11:24
51
Matt Gelens
Leiden
1:11:33
52
Mulay Najib
Den Haag
1:11:44
53
Dennis van der Lans
Hillegom
1:11:52
54
Bas van Benschop
Voorschoten
1:11:55
55
Ron Bel
Voorschoten
1:12:09
56
John van Dijk
Den Haag
1:12:16
57
M van Schie
Den Haag
1:12:30
58
Rik Hazeu
Leiden
1:13:01
59
Erik De Wilde
Leiden
1:13:03
60
Hans Wils
Rijswijk Zh
1:13:06
61
Rene van der Lubbe
's-Gravenhage
1:13:11
62
Tom Melis
Oegstgeest
1:13:20
63
Rene van der Helm
Den Haag
1:13:48
64
Oscar Vermeer
Voorschoten
1:13:48
65
Wil van der Kolk
Katwijk
1:14:08
66
Koen Verdonk
Rotterdam
1:14:16
67
Koos Hoogenboom
Voorschoten
1:14:17
68
Matthias van Osch
Leiden
1:14:27
69
Peter de Mol
Katwijk
1:14:33
70
Dennis Blansjaar
Katwijk Zh
1:14:48
71
Rene van Dijk
Noordwijk
1:15:06
72
Andre van der Zwan
Katwijk
1:15:10
73
Ruud Zomerveld
's-Gravenhage
1:15:23
74
Richard Huisman
Leiden
1:15:26
75
Dick Hengeveld
Zoetermeer
1:15:28
76
Jacques Merx
Voorburg
1:15:33
77
Ali Golhashem
's-Gravenhage
1:15:33
78
Rick Kriek
Leiden
1:15:38
79
Pieter den Edel
Wassenaar
1:15:48
80
Nils van der Lubbe
Leidschendam
1:16:00
81
Oscar Bosje
Leiden
1:16:20
82
Paul Slijpen
's-Gravenhage
1:16:23
83
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiderdorp
1:16:28
84
Edward Braggaar
Oegstgeest
1:16:34
85
Marty Messerschmidt
's-Gravenhage
1:16:54
86
Arnold Koeling
1:16:58
87
Ruud Freeke
Leiden
1:17:08
88
Henk Verploegh
's-Gravenhage
1:17:20
89
Joost Beaumont
Voorschoten
1:17:28
90
Lodewijk Kallenberg
Leiderdorp
1:17:33
91
Ton Heijne
Leidschendam
1:17:42
92
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
1:17:53
93
Charles Callenbach
1:17:56
94
Frank vd Valk
Voorschoten
1:18:07
95
Steven Alderlieste
Voorschoten
1:18:09
96
Frans Kleyheeg
Voorschoten
1:18:21
97
Rinus van Egmond
Leiden
1:18:28
98
Willem Sluik
Zoeterwoude
1:18:44
99
Godfried Aarts
Leiderdorp
1:18:48
100
Hugo Peters
Voorschoten
1:18:52
101
Wim van Klompenburg
Voorburg
1:19:17
102
Rick Janson
Katwijk
1:19:26
103
Arne van der Vlist
Zoetermeer
1:19:42
104
Yvonne Zwanenburg
Katwijk
1:19:44
105
Rene van Koppenhagen
Voorschoten
1:19:56
106
Hans Rietveld
Katwijk Zh
1:20:02
107
Edwin Edelenbos
Leiden
1:20:16
108
Bart Mooy
's-Gravenhage
1:20:17
109
Piet Zwetsloot
Zoeterwoude
1:20:18
110
Andries Noort
Voorschoten
1:20:19
111
Henk Breugom
's-Gravenhage
1:20:34
112
Sjaak Nout
Leiden
1:20:42
113
Rob Groen
Leiden
1:20:48
114
Kor Kleijwegt
Rijnsburg
1:20:52
115
Marcel Kamsteeg
Voorburg
1:20:56
116
Rob Broer
Sassenheim
1:21:06
117
Koos van Oosterhoud
Leiden
1:22:07
118
Robert Schween
Den Haag
1:22:11
119
Johan Hollander
Leiden
1:22:24
120
Jan Botman
Leiden
1:22:40
121
J Groeneveld
Den Haag
1:22:44
122
Piet Berg
Leiderdorp
1:23:03
123
Ewoud Kraaij
Oegstgeest
1:23:35
124
Ton de Jong
1:23:52
125
Ad Littel
Leiden
1:23:53
126
Alexander van der Heij
Oegstgeest
1:23:55
127
Peter Wisse
Wassenaar
1:23:58
128
Martin Vrijenhoek
Leiden
1:24:04
129
Fred van der Gon Netsc
's-Gravenhage
1:24:10
130
Huug van Veen
Wassenaar
1:24:13
131
Ron van der Kruit
Voorschoten
1:24:40
132
Robert Boom
Voorschoten
1:24:41
133
Jan Pieter Verwiel
Voorschoten
1:24:42
134
Paul Jares
Maarssen
1:24:49
135
Johan Felius
Den Haag
1:24:50
136
Adrianus van Haaren
's-Gravenhage
1:24:57
137
Willem Reitsma
Voorschoten
1:25:01
138
Evert Baak
Rijswijk
1:25:40
139
Marcus van Beyma
Voorburg
1:26:03
140
Martijn Spreeuw
Haarlem
1:26:25
141
H van der Werf
Leiden
1:26:55
142
Marc Witteman
Leiden
1:27:04
143
Bert van Aller
Voorburg
1:27:10
144
Constantijn Callenbach
1:27:54
145
Jeroen Hendrikse
Leusden
1:27:56
146
Ton van den Brink
Leiden
1:28:14
147
Mattijs Kropholler
Voorschoten
1:28:17
148
Henny Hakker
Nieuw Vennep
1:29:07
149
Han Schuchhard
Voorschoten
1:29:16
150
Lysandre Berry
Voorschoten
1:29:21
151
Jeroen Heijning
's-Gravenhage
1:29:32
152
Wilfred de Wolf
Sassenheim
1:29:56
153
Paul van der Bijl
Leiden
1:30:02
154
Raymond Bakker
Voorschoten
1:30:43
155
Hein Greven
Leiden
1:30:53
156
Hessel Westera
Leiden
1:31:03
157
Evertjan Wierda
Rijswijk Zh
1:31:24
158
Menno Spoelstra
Bergschenhoek
1:31:36
159
Erik van der Hoed
Leiden
1:31:38
160
Koos Ouwerkerk
Leiden
1:32:50
161
Ron Driessen
Leiden
1:34:16
162
Erwin Schouten
Den Haag
1:34:35
163
Martin Bakker
Leiden
1:36:10
164
Eugene van der Pijll
's-Gravenhage
1:36:11
165
Boudewijn Dede
Den Haag
1:36:45
166
Paul van Dunné
Voorschoten
1:38:01
167
Sjef vd Drift
Alphen ad Rijn
1:40:03
168
Dave van Meijgaarden
Leiden
1:43:10
169
Marcel Sol
Amsterdam
1:43:20
170
Erik Sloekers
Wassenaar
1:43:43
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liesbeth van Leeuwen
Voorschoten
1:07:38
2
Martine Hendriksen
Voorschoten
1:12:08
3
Maggie Bedwell
Voorschoten
1:12:43
4
Judith van Maanen
Amsterdam
1:14:24
5
Leny van der Plas
Katwijk
1:18:02
6
Thea vd Oever
Katwijk
1:19:54
7
Jackelien Kuntz
Leiden
1:20:48
8
Cathy van Loon
Zoeterwoude
1:22:57
9
Petra van Schie
's-Gravenhage
1:23:57
10
Jeanet Hendriks
Voorschoten
1:25:04
11
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
1:25:07
12
Anneke Baak
Rijswijk
1:25:40
13
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:26:30
14
Patty Schutte
's-Gravenhage
1:26:38
15
Sally Francis
Voorschoten
1:26:57
16
Fleur van Duffelen
's-Gravenhage
1:28:21
17
Corrie Lansing
Zwammerdam
1:29:52
18
Margo Wolvers
Leiden
1:29:56
19
Liesbeth den Haak
Rijnsburg
1:30:03
20
Annemarie Knottnerus
's-Gravenhage
1:30:28
21
Sandra van t Sant
Rijswijk Zh
1:31:11
22
Nicolette Immerzeel
's-Gravenhage
1:31:34
23
Maria Menheere
Leiden
1:32:25
24
Margherita Buoso
Voorschoten
1:32:25
25
Mathilde Meijer
Leiden
1:33:00
26
Helga Develing
Leiden
1:35:05
27
Ellie van der Burg
Zoetermeer
1:35:56
28
Astrid Gailliaert
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:36:41
29
Antoinette Jans
's-Gravenhage
1:37:59
30
Brigit Eijgenraam
Amsterdam
1:43:20
Diagnostisch Centrum Voorschoten
www.uitslagen.nl
05-09-2010 00:00