| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Appelloop
Olst - Woensdag 15 september 2010
JONGE, 1100 M KINDEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MEISJ, 1100 M KINDEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
23
Bowien klein Herenbrin
Olst
7:17
7:14
JONGE, 1100 M KINDEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Thomas Bennink
Broekland Ov
4:09
4:08
5
Sander Bennink
Broekland Ov
4:21
4:19
21
Christiaan van Mierlo
Olst
6:13
6:13
MEISJ, 1100 M KINDEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JONGE, 2300 M KINDEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sander Kloosterziel
Zwolle
9:10
9:08
8
Jasper van Beckhoven
Deventer
10:55
10:54
9
Thijmen Zonneveld
Schalkhaar
13:21
13:20
MEISJ, 2300 M KINDEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha Tiel Groenesteg
Zwolle
8:38
8:37
7
Sanne in 't Hof
Schalkhaar
13:12
13:11
9
Celine Steggink
Schalkhaar
14:20
14:18
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte Huiberts
Laag Zuthem
20:42
20:41
4
Renate Smit
Sallcon Werktalent 1
21:09
21:05
8
Joke Bolink
Carinova Leiboomgroe
23:36
23:36
10
Anniek Kloosterziel
Zwolle
23:42
23:42
11
Aafke van der Veen
Deventer
23:54
23:51
15
Colinda Veldkamp
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
24:27
24:16
16
Conja Kempenaar
Rabobank 2
24:33
24:33
17
Janny Nijenhuis
Carinova Leiboomgroe
24:34
24:28
18
Yvonne Rosenkamp
Carinova Leiboomgroe
24:35
24:35
19
Lianne Arling
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
24:45
24:34
20
Gwendolga Alberga
Deventer
24:55
24:39
21
Natasja Schrijver
Carinova Leiboomgroe
25:15
25:15
23
Giny Marissink
Carinova Leiboomgroe
25:26
25:21
24
Gerda Busschers
Carinova Leiboomgroe
26:04
26:04
26
Hinke Quarre
Saxion Hogeschool
26:48
26:30
29
Gerda Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
27:33
27:33
30
Marlon Borgerink
Rabobank 2
27:34
27:34
33
Maaike van Bremen
Rabobank 2
28:12
28:00
35
Marjorie Scholten
Sallcon Werktalent 2
28:53
28:46
38
Anke van Middendorp
Carinova Leiboomgroe
29:01
29:01
39
Marit Ridt
Fysiotherapiepraktij
29:22
29:05
41
Fenny Rietman
Carinova Leiboomgroe
29:31
29:23
42
Esther Siero
Sallcon Werktalent 1
29:33
29:25
43
Marie-Louise Gasseling
Deventer
29:48
29:26
46
Anna Couperus
Praktijk voor Dieeta
30:20
29:59
53
Erna Flierman
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
31:39
31:20
54
Maaike Leenen
Fysiotherapiepraktij
31:46
31:30
56
Lies Philippo
Sallcon Werktalent 1
32:28
32:28
59
Gerda Harhus
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
32:56
32:38
62
Henrieke Reinders
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
33:11
32:52
66
Mariejan Wesseldijk
Dalfsen
33:21
33:05
68
Carla vd Steen
Sallcon Werktalent 3
33:44
33:20
72
Sanne Melenhorst
Schalkhaar
34:06
34:02
76
Ineke Meussen
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
36:06
35:48
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Melchior van der Pol
Apeldoorn
17:34
17:33
4
Martin Breunissen
Rabobank 1
18:00
17:59
5
Harold van de Enk
Rabobank 1
19:05
19:03
12
Jan Willem Handstede
Rabobank 1
20:47
20:46
14
Lucien Perizonius
Jansen Venneboer 1
20:56
20:52
15
Theo Leerkes
Jansen Venneboer 1
20:56
20:55
17
Wiebe vd Meulen
Jansen Venneboer 1
21:08
21:01
22
Jeroen Kuyper
Saxion Hogeschool
21:50
21:32
23
Hidde ter Woord
Praktijk voor Dieeta
21:51
21:42
27
J W Hanekamp
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
22:12
22:12
28
Joop Muller
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
22:13
21:55
30
Jos Custers
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
22:35
22:18
32
Rene Brinkman
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
22:45
22:34
33
Jan Maarten Albers
Jansen Venneboer 2
22:49
22:43
37
Jan Willem Laarman
Rabobank 3
23:00
22:48
39
Gerard van Schooten
Jansen Venneboer 2
23:28
23:21
44
Paul Schiphorst
Rabobank 3
23:51
23:39
46
Piet van Oosterom
Schalkhaar
24:10
23:58
47
Gary Mosterd
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
24:18
24:00
48
Frank Jansen vd Sligte
Olst
24:22
23:52
49
Jacob Klompstra
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
24:24
24:02
51
Gerard Luijmers
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
24:30
24:22
53
Steven Terpstra
Jansen Venneboer 2
24:44
24:39
58
Gerald Grashof
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
24:59
24:39
60
Jesh Sewradj
Sallcon Werktalent 2
25:11
25:06
61
Robbert Journee
Sallcon Werktalent 2
25:25
25:20
66
Bert Groot
Saxion Hogeschool
26:08
25:51
68
Raymond ter Woord
Praktijk voor Dieeta
26:10
25:59
71
Joop Steenbruggen
Carinova Leiboomgroe
26:14
26:06
83
Erwin Heitinga
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
27:47
27:30
85
Hans vd Vegt
Fysiotherapiepraktij
28:31
28:16
86
Leo Koekoek
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
28:32
28:16
89
Peter Hageman
Sallcon Werktalent 3
28:50
28:26
91
Andy Scholten
Carinova Leiboomgroe
29:52
29:52
94
Ton Siemelink
Sallcon Werktalent 3
30:58
30:53
95
Eddy Alferink
Gemeente Olst-Wijhe
33:11
32:51
97
Gerard Wolterink
Hellendoorn
36:59
36:54
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
45:53
45:49
6
Jorinde de Fraiture
Deventer
46:00
45:56
9
Geertje de Schiffart
Deventer
48:18
48:14
14
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
51:50
51:45
16
Marijke Hillebrandt
Twello
55:12
55:12
17
Nathalie Van den Eysse
Eerbeek
55:17
55:14
27
Margriet van Wijk
Deventer
1:00:46
1:00:46
29
Silvia Boerkamp
Lemelerveld
1:01:48
1:01:36
30
Karin Meijerman
Lemelerveld
1:01:48
1:01:36
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marten van der Veen
Deventer
38:32
38:31
9
Andre Nij Bijvank
Haarle gem Hellendoo
41:06
41:04
17
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
42:27
42:27
29
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
44:24
44:11
30
Jan Willem Loozeman
Vaassen
44:24
44:22
41
Jan Arend Buxtorff
Deventer
45:48
45:45
66
William Klein Boonscha
Olst
49:00
48:48
76
Henri Bessenbinder
Deventer
49:46
49:39
80
Olivier Mirandolle
Deventer
50:37
50:18
84
Wim Lindenhovius (Apol
Den Ham Ov
50:50
50:27
86
Gert-Jan van der Vegt
Deventer
50:56
50:39
104
Ap van Straaten
Diepenveen
57:04
56:37
Uitslagen.nl
28-09-2010 15:41