Uitslagenlijst 15e Staploop
Brunssum - Zaterdag 2 oktober 2010
M400, SCHOLIEREN 400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V400, SCHOLIEREN 400
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M600, SCHOLIEREN 600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V600, SCHOLIEREN 600
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V1KMA, SCHOLIER-1 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manyima Stevelmans
Brunssum
3:46
3
Britt Theunissen
Schinveld
3:56
M1KMB, SCHOLIER-2 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V1KMB, SCHOLIER-2 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
35
Mark Janssen
's-Gravenhage
16:15
58
Robbert Blondeau
Trevianum
17:49
VJE, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
51
Merel van Daal
Grevenbicht
21:49
MTRI, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hartmut Sander
Herzogenrath (GER)
23:05
20
Lucien Vievermanns
Brunssum
32:11
23
Pascal Belleflame
Amstenrade
32:28
30
Peter Borsdorff
Düren (GER)
37:52
31
Joes van Nijnanten
Hoensbroek
38:06
33
Louis van der Maesen
Heerlen
41:56
VTRI, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Yvette Vievermanns
Brunssum
32:08
12
Nicole Rennenberg
Trevianum
38:35
15
Inge Thiele
Herzogenrath (GER)
39:50
16
Angela van Mierlo
Brunssum
40:01
JUGAV, TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kerstin Thiele
Herzogenrath (GER)
41:10
M20, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrik Thiele
Herzogenrath (GER)
53:38
2
Ralf Bongen
Eschweiler (GER)
54:14
V20, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole - Kennerknecht
Brachelen (GER)
1:08:18
M30, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Palm
Alsdorf (GER)
47:44
2
Gerd Bongen
Eschweiler (GER)
55:39
4
Guido Roßkamp
Waldfeucht (GER)
59:17
V35, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Tine Quast
Niederzier (GER)
1:18:05
M40, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Johan van Velden
Olympus '70
53:09
5
Andre Maass
Herzogenrath (GER)
55:17
13
Dirk Nitschke
Aachen (GER)
1:10:01
V40, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Watzlaw
Herzogenrath (GER)
55:18
2
Elisabeth Kemper
Herzogenrath (GER)
59:58
3
Kerstin Lieberenz
Düren (GER)
1:05:47
4
Tineke Schaap
's-Gravenzande
1:10:37
6
Simone Swoboda-Beaujea
Brunssum
1:14:17
M45, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van der Meer
Olympus '70
46:25
2
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
47:22
3
Reinhard Mayer
Aachen (GER)
49:55
7
Kalle Rohé
Hergenrath (BEL)
52:02
8
Carel Claassen
Lanaken (BEL)
52:39
10
Elmar Thiele
Herzogenrath (GER)
54:41
11
Fred Geilenkirchen
Landgraaf
55:44
18
Ralf Caron
Mechernich (GER)
1:03:33
19
Andreas Duda
Mönchengladbach (GER
1:06:03
20
Günter Leinders
VfR Unterbruch LG (G
1:08:18
V45, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marlene Mayer
Aachen (GER)
1:06:17
M50, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud de Vette
Hellevoetsluis
47:31
6
Frenk Raaijmakers
Achilles-Top
1:03:42
V50, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Weening
Olympus '70
56:41
2
Marlene Kleypass
Deutschland
1:07:33
M55, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Fep van den Ende
Olympus '70
53:21
7
Piet Westhoff
's-Gravenzande
59:53
10
Horst Peters
Stolberg (GER)
1:07:24
11
Norbert Hanf
Stolberg (GER)
1:07:29
V55, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helene Kohlen
Eschweiler (GER)
58:25
3
Marlene Souvignier-Cre
Eschweiler (GER)
1:13:39
M60, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manfred Mullejans
Stolberg
52:48
2
Bernd Hensgens
Würselen (GER)
57:08
6
Valentin Bündgens
Aachen (GER)
1:17:04
M65, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Friedrich Klinkenberg
Wurselen
55:52
2
Wilfried Schmitz
Monschau (GER)
1:05:29
3
Hartmout Haupt
Gillrath (GER)
1:17:29
M80, HOOFDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TEAM, TEAMESTAFETTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Carboon College team 1
Heerlen
56:19
15
Carboon College team 2
Heerlen
1:11:28
MGL1, G-LOOP 1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MGL2, G-LOOP 2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jeremy Hendriks
Simpelveld
17:39
Tulip Inn Heerlen - Rabobank Parkstad Limburg -
Tacon Consultancy - Runners world Heerlen
Uitslagen.nl
04-10-2010 16:20