| | | | | Ergebnisliste Heemstede Loop
Heemstede - Sonntag 17 Oktober 2010
5 KM, 5 KM
1
Lucas Nieuweboer
Heemstede
17:28
17:28
3
Marianne van de Linde
Heemstede
19:34
19:33
4
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
19:40
19:39
5
Karel Jan Schoutens
Heemstede
19:50
19:48
8
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
21:20
21:19
15
Roald van der Slikke
Egmond aan den Hoef
23:52
22:17
18
Femke Brandt
's-Gravenhage
24:34
22:31
28
Dhoya Snijders
Papendrecht
25:51
23:50
29
Tijmen van Grieken
Hoofddorp
25:17
23:51
30
Thomas van der Meer
Haarlem
25:31
23:51
33
Yarno van Oort
RestyleProductions.c
24:45
24:05
41
Richard de Vries
Nieuw-Vennep
25:22
24:28
44
Rombout van Amstel
Velserbroek
25:47
24:34
46
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
25:17
24:42
49
Lieneke de Kroon
Santpoort-Noord
26:31
24:48
50
Paul Kuiper
Santpoort-Noord
28:11
24:52
57
Sander van Domselaar
Haarlem
26:08
25:26
61
Suzanna de Vries
Nieuw-Vennep
26:25
25:32
62
Jonathan Parr
's-Gravenhage
27:15
25:39
63
Jens Walraven
Nieuw-Vennep
28:00
25:41
66
Marian van Rijn
Nieuw-Vennep
29:14
25:43
68
Huug van den Akker
Haarlem
29:28
25:48
71
Egbert Hillebrants
Heemstede
27:45
25:51
72
John Walraven
Nieuw-Vennep
28:14
25:53
76
Julia Timmermans
Heemstede
26:26
26:00
78
Kirsten van de Ruit
Hoofddorp
27:05
26:19
83
Coen ter Wolbeek
Heemstede
26:45
26:26
86
Dennis van Ombergen
Velserbroek
30:06
26:30
87
Kees de Groot Ken Rand
Vogelenzang
27:14
26:39
96
Dorien Hulsebosch
Heemstede
26:58
26:49
98
Tineke van Diggelen
Nieuw-Vennep
30:30
26:49
102
Stéphanie Driessen
Haarlem
29:05
27:08
103
Fleur van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
29:35
27:11
105
Nicolien van Zanten
Haarlem
29:41
27:26
106
Anneloes van Zanten
Haarlem
29:46
27:31
109
Rosanne Hengeveld
Heemstede
30:32
27:33
112
Erik van den Bos
Heemstede
29:22
27:39
119
Saskia van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
30:20
27:57
122
Marielle Selhorst
Hillegom
30:53
27:59
125
Sandra Schuurmans
Heemstede
29:42
28:13
126
Nicoline Langendijk
Heemstede
29:24
28:14
129
Vincent Koolbergen
Hoofddorp
32:01
28:24
130
Michelle van der Pal
Hoofddorp
32:01
28:25
132
Willem Haverkort
Hoofddorp
28:38
28:26
135
Christian Wildeman
Heemstede
29:38
28:27
145
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
32:12
28:38
147
Hans van der Raad
Zwaanshoek
30:57
28:49
150
Gertrude Hoogendoorn
Heemstede
29:06
28:54
151
Jaqueline Bakker
Hoofddorp
29:58
28:57
152
Lotte van der Raad
Zwaanshoek
31:07
28:57
159
Monique Slotemaker
Haarlem
30:27
29:17
166
Nicolien van Houten
Heemstede
31:51
29:25
167
Chris de Ruijter
Heemstede
30:40
29:28
182
Jesper Eindhoven
Heemstede
30:16
29:51
184
Rebecca MacDonald
Heemstede
30:02
29:54
185
Karin van der Lugt
Heemstede
31:17
29:56
187
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
30:37
29:59
190
Gerrit van den Broek
Heemstede
30:37
30:01
193
Paulina de Kroon
Santpoort-Noord
31:45
30:02
197
Wilma ONderwater
Noordwijkerhout
33:06
30:06
201
Anita Folkertsma
Zoetermeer
30:33
30:14
205
Floris Lochtenberg
Heemstede
34:03
30:18
207
Maaike Kuyper-Bittter
Heiloo
31:39
30:20
210
Peter van Ombergen
Velserbroek
33:59
30:23
215
Therese Osterman
Santpoort-Zuid
31:05
30:30
218
Erlinde Kramer
Egmond aan den Hoef
32:05
30:32
227
Petra van den Heuvel-B
Heemstede
34:08
30:44
229
Sylvia van Wonderen
Bennebroek
33:55
30:53
233
Franka Weyers
Ahrensburg (GER)
32:36
30:57
236
Marit Duivenvoorde
Haarlem
31:44
30:59
237
Ginette Woldringh
Heemstede
31:50
31:03
240
Inge van der Geest
Heemskerk
32:09
31:10
242
Marjolein van Dalen
Bentveld
33:56
31:13
244
Peter van Riessen
Cruquius
34:14
31:14
245
Mandy Lam-Janbroers
Haarlem
34:09
31:17
247
Johan van Streun
Heemstede
33:57
31:18
255
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
32:23
31:41
256
Rosalie van Veldhuizen
Heemstede
32:30
31:42
257
Amarinske Sminia
Heemstede
32:30
31:42
262
Margriet Schoorl
Heemskerk
32:42
31:44
263
Lilian Castricum
Rijsenhout
32:49
31:46
267
Joyce van Santen
Heemstede
32:26
31:55
268
Donna van der Veldt
Heemstede
32:44
31:57
269
Karolina Weijers
Heemstede
32:44
31:57
275
Marjan Rosenberg
Hoofddorp
35:25
32:25
284
Ellen van der Wiel
Heemstede
34:31
32:51
285
Netty visser -Stiphout
Zandvoort
35:50
32:54
289
Petra Keijzer-Bakker
Heemstede
35:02
33:06
290
Huug Kuiper
Santpoort-Noord
36:40
33:09
291
Michiel Vlootman
IJsselstein Ut
36:34
33:10
293
Joke van der Zee
Kudelstaart
36:39
33:12
294
Shannon Kettering
Hoofddorp
33:34
33:13
298
Nicolaas Veeneman
Hoofddorp
33:39
33:23
301
Marieke van der Schaaf
Haarlem
36:25
33:34
304
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
34:01
33:50
305
Saskia Koot
Santpoort-Zuid
36:36
33:51
306
Hetty IJsselmuiden
Heemstede
36:36
33:53
316
Edmée van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
36:15
34:48
324
Katja van der Meiden
Haarlem
36:18
35:45
330
Priscilla Schouten
Hoofddorp
37:55
36:18
331
Erika van Heeringen
Haarlem
37:03
36:19
335
Manette Maarschalk
Heemstede
40:18
36:49
337
Danielle Moolhuijzen
Heemstede
40:52
37:29
341
Anita Winter-Overdam
Heemstede
41:57
39:11
346
Kees van Hattem
Bennebroek
48:28
45:15
BUS5, 5 KM
1
Joost Binnerts
Pasta di Mamma BV
21:28
19:35
2
Tim Bulters
Pasta di Mamma BV
21:33
19:41
3
Mick ter Reehorst
Pasta di Mamma BV
22:34
20:45
4
Hans Vreeburg
KPG Architecten
26:50
23:40
5
Petra van Elk
Jonkad2support BV
25:59
24:54
6
Patrick Stijger
KPG Architecten
28:20
25:11
7
Alex van Straten
Jonkad2support BV
26:33
25:12
8
Bart Stegemeijer
KPG Architecten
28:49
25:47
9
Henk Jonker
Jonkad2support BV
27:24
26:03
10
Anne Poortman
Pasta di Mamma BV
28:09
26:17
11
Linda Gottmer
Pasta di Mamma BV
29:40
27:46
12
Remco Kruger
Van Luijk Consultanc
30:03
28:59
13
Marianne Moller
Gemeente Heemstede 1
31:01
29:59
14
Leonie Wijker
Gemeente Heemstede 1
31:02
30:02
15
Taetske van Dijk
KPG Architecten
34:05
30:54
16
Linda Preijde
Jonkad2support BV
32:16
30:58
17
Lies van de Vlugt
KPG Architecten
34:15
31:02
18
Monique Ensing
Gemeente Heemstede 1
33:17
32:13
19
Ellen Woerde
Jonkad2support BV
33:52
32:32
20
Marleen Lubeck
Gemeente Heemstede 1
41:59
40:54
10 KM, 10 KM
2
Stefan van der Pols
Vogelenzang
35:08
35:08
7
Dennis van Bakel
Hoofddorp
36:58
36:58
10
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
38:27
38:27
11
Hans de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
38:27
38:27
12
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
38:58
38:58
14
Chris de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
42:02
41:25
31
Dennis van der Lans
Hillegom
42:42
42:42
42
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
43:36
43:29
45
Barry van Leeuwen
Bloemendaal
43:34
43:33
57
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
44:52
44:24
62
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
Haarlem
47:22
44:40
69
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
45:49
45:30
74
Ferdi Agerbeek
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
48:39
45:48
75
Jeroen van Dongeren
Haarlem
46:09
45:50
76
Edward van Mackelenber
Heemstede
46:13
45:51
79
Matthijs van de Esch
Zwaanshoek
48:20
46:04
87
Sebastiaan Woerlee
Heemstede
47:22
46:28
89
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
47:32
46:35
92
Michiel van Haften
Heemstede
46:55
46:42
94
Rene R F Wildeman
Heemstede
47:56
46:46
95
Herbert Smorenburg
Heemstede
49:55
46:47
99
John van de Paverd
Haarlem
47:12
47:05
100
Klaas Douwe van Dijk
Heemstede
48:54
47:08
102
Raymond Kallenbach
Haarlem
47:24
47:16
104
Ricardo Verschuure
Heemskerk
47:31
47:23
111
Martijn Stenneberg
Amstelveen
49:39
47:45
112
Rosalie van der Meulen
Amsterdam
50:34
47:47
113
Ruurd van der Veer
Haarlem
48:58
47:50
116
Folkert van Kemenade
Heemstede
50:45
48:00
120
Melvin van Bakel
Hoofddorp
49:48
48:03
122
Herman van Zanten
Heemstede
49:20
48:12
127
Jelte Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
48:50
48:21
128
Ralph van Reijendam
Overveen
49:05
48:21
135
Martin Klarenbeek
Heemstede
49:50
48:31
136
Olav Sonneveld
Puttershoek
48:56
48:39
137
Marc van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
51:02
48:40
139
Eric van der Linden
Heemstede
48:56
48:40
140
Francois Wildeman
Rotterdam
49:52
48:42
149
Edwin Hagemeijer
Zwanenburg
50:13
49:04
152
Wouter van Heijst
Eindhoven
52:43
49:16
156
Hildo Makkes van der D
Haarlem
50:45
49:24
159
Leon van der Meer
Heemstede
49:49
49:39
164
Bert Jaap Dijkstra
Heemstede
50:14
50:00
170
Robin Kaag
Broek op Langedijk
50:36
50:16
172
Edwin van der Vegt
Uitgeest
53:04
50:19
173
Peter van Agteren
Hoofddorp
52:49
50:22
176
Jerry Buitendijk
Hoofddorp
51:07
50:25
178
Rene Spierings
Nieuw-Vennep
54:06
50:31
182
Esther van Rooijen
Zwaanshoek
54:04
50:41
190
Willem Schinkelshoek
Aerdenhout
52:07
50:56
193
Ernst Brandt
Heerhugowaard
51:17
50:59
198
Ron van Altena
Nieuw Vennep
51:26
51:07
201
Marijn Hulman
Noordwijkerhout
54:13
51:13
209
Corina Groenendaal
Haarlem
52:04
51:25
210
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
51:38
51:27
215
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
52:17
51:48
216
Elise van de Meulen
Amsterdam
54:40
51:51
218
Simone de Waart
Aerdenhout
54:00
51:59
227
Caspar Gijsbertsen
Hoofddorp
52:37
52:07
228
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
54:15
52:08
236
Rob van Rooijen
Zwaanshoek
55:50
52:25
239
George van Houtem
Heemstede
55:36
52:32
240
Marcel de Jong
Nieuw-Vennep
55:10
52:32
242
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
52:59
52:36
247
Colin van de Merwe
Haarlem
56:07
52:42
252
Gerard van Kesteren
Haarlem
53:36
52:56
258
Herman van den Broek
Heemstede
56:20
53:08
260
Patrick Abbring
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
56:01
53:11
263
Dennis van Leuveren
Heemstede
54:33
53:17
265
Frederike van Dantzig
Haarlem
55:11
53:22
267
Louis van Roon
Puttershoek
53:47
53:28
268
Angeline Dalinghaus
Haarlem
53:50
53:32
273
Charissa de Ruijter
Haarlem
55:42
53:53
274
Coen van Zantvliet
Haarlem
55:32
53:54
278
Michiel van Maanen
Heemstede
54:16
53:59
281
Yvonne Duivenvoorden
Nieuw-Vennep
57:47
54:13
283
Richard Jochemus
Heemstede
54:31
54:16
287
Gaby Wintraecken
Heemstede
54:54
54:25
289
Esther Hoogstraate
Aerdenhout
57:21
54:27
294
Martha Cifuentes
Nieuw-Vennep
58:06
54:35
303
Selver Vermeijs-Sahine
Amsterdam
57:36
54:47
306
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
55:23
54:48
313
Carla van Zantvliet
Haarlem
56:40
55:00
317
Silvia Springveld
Velserbroek
57:30
55:04
320
Adrienne de Jonghe
Heemstede
55:47
55:13
323
Martijn Rommertz
Heemstede
57:07
55:17
325
Maarten Leijdekkers
Heemstede
55:50
55:18
327
Peter van Kekem
Santpoort-Noord
57:44
55:20
335
Jos Lamers
Santpoort-Noord
55:53
55:36
340
Jolanda van der Zee
Beverwijk
57:31
56:09
342
Peter Roodenrijs
Hoofddorp
56:34
56:15
343
Victor Donninger
Heemstede
57:59
56:17
346
Bas Wassenberg
Bloemendaal
56:36
56:21
348
Ali S
Van Vessem en la Pat
56:47
56:24
351
Leonieke de Bruijn
Heemstede
57:29
56:34
352
Charlotte den Hollande
Haarlem
59:26
56:35
357
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
1:00:16
56:55
358
Jacqueline Buijs
Heemstede
59:44
56:56
362
Astrid Teeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
58:20
57:05
368
Michael Basalious
Zwaanshoek
59:33
57:16
370
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
58:45
57:18
371
Hans van der Wulp
Hoofddorp
59:35
57:18
374
Annemiek Maaswinkel
Hillegom
58:35
57:23
375
Henriette van Rijn
Hoofddorp
57:48
57:25
376
Nathalie van Rijn
Hoofddorp
57:49
57:27
381
Karin Bouwmeester
Amsterdam
58:25
57:56
386
Gerard Bol
Van Vessem en la Pat
58:36
58:10
390
Claudia de Ruiter
Overveen
59:56
58:17
393
Jelger Platvoet
Van Vessem en la Pat
58:48
58:19
397
Mieke Westerduin
Heemstede
59:13
58:30
398
Ineke Groenendijk
Heemstede
1:01:22
58:32
400
Harmen van Paradijs
Haarlem
59:26
58:39
403
Peter van Ommeren
Santpoort-Noord
59:30
58:57
404
Pauline Heemskerk
Bennebroek
59:50
58:58
406
Marcella Duyvis
Bennebroek
1:01:20
59:09
408
Hendrik-Jan Muis
Heemstede
1:02:16
59:12
412
Micha Meulman
Santpoort-Noord
1:00:40
59:33
414
Marvin Hendrikse
Pijnacker
1:00:15
59:48
428
Renée Damen
Santpoort-Noord
1:02:22
1:00:23
433
Martijn van den IJssel
Haarlem
1:03:35
1:00:45
438
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:01:25
1:01:20
440
Gabriella van der Gref
Heemstede
1:03:06
1:01:31
441
Marlies van der Greft
Heemstede
1:03:11
1:01:40
442
Mariela prosee- Wever
Haarlem
1:04:52
1:01:42
443
Gertjan Wakker
Nieuw-Vennep
1:05:14
1:01:47
444
Tjarko Rookmaker
Heemstede
1:04:35
1:01:50
446
Herman Schoenmaker
Heemstede
1:03:19
1:02:05
447
Georgia van Donselaar
Haarlem
1:05:41
1:02:19
448
Martine van Voornveld
Haarlem
1:05:53
1:02:21
449
Jacqueline Schreuder
Haarlem
1:03:39
1:02:29
452
Joyce Ten Velden-Valks
Heemstede
1:05:11
1:02:41
457
Liesbeth Verlaan
Nieuwkoop
1:05:52
1:03:02
460
Natashja Beun
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:47
1:03:34
466
Merit ten Wolde
Vijfhuizen
1:06:39
1:03:56
467
Inge van Akkeren
Heemstede
1:04:41
1:04:07
468
Patricia Bringmann
Heemstede
1:06:29
1:04:11
478
Pascal Schilder-Schoot
Heemstede
1:04:44
1:04:35
480
Mariska Vermee Lagerwa
Bennebroek
1:07:44
1:04:43
483
Joke Bakker-Verheugd
Hillegom
1:05:42
1:04:53
486
Irma Brantjes-Bakker
Heemstede
1:08:24
1:05:50
488
Heydi Spring in 't Vel
Santpoort-Zuid
1:09:39
1:06:33
489
Danielle van der Werff
Heemstede
1:09:51
1:07:09
490
Karel Zwetsloot
Bennebroek
1:09:29
1:07:14
493
Herman Lokkerbol
Hoofddorp
1:09:32
1:07:45
496
Antoinette de Groot
Haarlem
1:10:30
1:10:24
BUS10, 10 KM
1
Harry van Elk
Van Luijk Consultanc
35:48
35:48
2
Dijon Kes
Kennemer Gasthuis
42:02
41:24
6
Ruud van Schaik
Gemeente Heemstede 2
43:36
42:33
7
Jan Boekel
Soporcel Internation
42:53
42:40
8
Edwin van Doorn
Fluor B.V.
44:33
44:30
9
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis
46:11
46:09
10
Paul van der Welle
Soporcel Internation
46:29
46:18
11
Dick Nieuweboer
Gemeente Heemstede 3
47:16
46:19
12
Maarten Preijde
Van Luijk Consultanc
48:01
46:38
13
Nicolien Lohuis
Kennemer Gasthuis
48:27
47:49
14
Juan Carlos Estrada Lo
Fluor B.V.
48:26
48:13
15
Fred van Luijk
Van Luijk Consultanc
50:40
49:37
16
Fred Zonneveld
Gemeente Heemstede 2
49:56
49:56
17
Ruud Lubberts
Gemeente Heemstede 3
54:07
53:04
18
Wouter Deenik
Van Luijk Consultanc
54:21
53:05
19
Jan Snoeks
Gemeente Heemstede 3
55:35
54:34
20
Elise Vriend
Kennemer Gasthuis
56:04
54:36
21
Marloes van Schaik
Gemeente Heemstede 2
58:10
57:06
22
Diana Hoogland
Kennemer Gasthuis
59:45
59:07
23
Erik Jan Verweij
Soporcel Internation
1:03:52
1:01:27
24
Angelique van Ojik
Soporcel Internation
1:05:05
1:02:44
25
Linda Potharst
Soporcel Internation
1:05:07
1:02:48
Uitslagen.nl
19-10-2010 13:07